Visavadar (VSW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VSW
109532  JND DVA MG PASSDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
6 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209539  JND AE MG PASSDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309292  AE VRLF SPECIALDaily
10:51
Arr
Arrival
10:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409291  VRLF AE SPECIALDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509508  AE VRLF PASSDaily
14:01
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609505  VRLF AE MG PASSDaily
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709531  DVA JND MG PASSDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809540  JND AE MG PASSDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Passenger Special