Vyasarpadi (VPY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VPY
143001  MASS AVD EMU LOCALDaily
00:42
Arr
Arrival
00:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
243102  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
343101  MMC PTMS EMU LOCALDaily
04:22
Arr
Arrival
04:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
443201  MMC TRL EMU LOCALDaily
04:37
Arr
Arrival
04:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
543602  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
643202  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
743604  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
843402  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
05:16
Arr
Arrival
05:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
943701  MSB TRL EMU LOCALDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1043105  MASS PTMS EMU LOCALDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1143608  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1243610  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1343612  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1443603  MSB AVD EMU LOCALSun
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1543614  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1643751  MSB PTMS EMU LOCALSun
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1743705  MSB TRL EMU LOCALSun
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1843753  MSB PTMS EMU LOCALSun
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1943605  MSB AVD EMU LOCALSun
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2043616  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2143912  KBT MSBSun
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2243707  MSB TRL EMU LOCALSun
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2343805  MSB AJJ EMU LOCALSun
14:40
Arr
Arrival
14:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2443709  MSB TRL EMU LOCALSun
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2543620  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2643622  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2743624  AVD MSB EMUSun
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2843757  MSB PTMS EMU LOCALSun
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2943711  MSB TRL EMU LOCALSun
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3043626  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3143706  TRL MSB EMU LOCALSun
18:51
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3243607  MSB AVD EMU LOCALSun
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3343519  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3443252  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3543794  PTMS VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3643613  MSB AVD EMU LOCALSun
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3743130  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban