Wadakancheri (WKI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: WKI
106017  SRR ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
03:56
Arr
Arrival
03:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
216187  KIK ERS EXPDaily
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
422639  MAS ALLP SF EXPDaily
06:11
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
516609  TCR CAN EXPRESSDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606797  PGT ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSTue Sat Sun
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPThu
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1022645  INDB KCVL SF EXPWed
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPMon Fri
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1213352  ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESSDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316308  CAN ALLEPPEY EXPDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413351  DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESSDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1706497  SRR TCR EXP SPLDaily
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1812512  RAPTISAGAR EXPTue Wed Sun
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPFri
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2022646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSat
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2122648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPMon Thu
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2216650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2316301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
14:55
Arr
Arrival
14:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2406798  ERS PGT MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2516382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2706495  TCR CLT EXP SPLDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2816307  ALLP CAN EXPDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2922640  ALLP MAS SF EXPDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3006018  ERS SRR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3116525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
21:07
Arr
Arrival
21:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3306461  SRR TCR EXP SPLDaily
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special