Wair (WAIR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: WAIR
104929  ALJN DLI EXP SPLDaily
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204091  KRJ SSB MEX SPLDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304937  GZB TDL MEXP SPLDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404931  ALJN DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504415  ALJN DLI CAREMU MEX SPLDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604417  HRF DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704183  TDL DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:02
Arr
Arrival
10:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804288  DLI ALJN SPLDaily
10:03
Arr
Arrival
10:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904184  DLI TDL MEMU MEX SPLDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004287  ALJN DLI SPLDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104936  TDL GZB MEXP SPLDaily
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204418  DLI HRF MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304908  NDLS ALJN EXP SPLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404414  NDLS ALJN CAR MEX SPLDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504928  DLI KRJ EXP SPLDaily
20:05
Arr
Arrival
20:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604930  DLI ALJN EXP SPLDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704935  KRJ GZB EXP SPLDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804092  DLI KRJ MEX SPLDaily
23:14
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special