Waris Aleganj (WRS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: WRS
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
00:47
Arr
Arrival
00:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215620  KYQ GAYA EXPRESSTue
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613023  HWH GAYA EXPDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903615  JMP GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
13:17
Arr
Arrival
13:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113024  GAYA HWH EXPDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215619  GAYA KYQ EXPRESSTue
14:01
Arr
Arrival
14:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:20
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403616  GAYA JMP PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:32
Arr
Arrival
19:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special