Whitefield (WFD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: WFD
101766  WFD SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
216022  MYS MAS KAVERI EXPDaily
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316021  MAS MYS KAVERI EXPDaily
02:35
Arr
Arrival
02:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416220  TPTY CMNR EXPRESSDaily
03:12
Arr
Arrival
03:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
04:45
Arr
Arrival
04:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606528  SMVB BWT UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
701772  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816519  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916316  KCVL MYS EXPDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012845  BBS SMVB WEEKLY EXPRESSMon
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1106396  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206264  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306292  KPN SBC MEMUDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1412610  MYS MAS SF EXPRESSDaily
08:32
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1506382  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1601776  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706551  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
09:22
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1801765  SBC WFD UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1906561  SBC BWT MEMUDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2012503  HUMSAFAR EXPRESSTue Fri
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2101793  MKM KJM MEMUDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2217210  SHESHADRI EXPDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2301794  KJM MKM MEMUDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2417209  SBC CCT SESHADRI EXPDaily
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2506389  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2606529  SBC KPN UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
12:31
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2701775  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
12:58
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2801773  BWT SBC MEMUDaily
13:24
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2906395  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
15:30
Arr
Arrival
15:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3006530  KPN SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
15:59
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3101774  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3201778  MKM BYPL MEMUDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3312846  SMVB BBS WEEKLY EXPRESSMon
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3416315  MYS KCVL EXPDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3506552  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
13 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3601779  BYPL MKM MEMUDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3716520  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
18:05
Arr
Arrival
18:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3806390  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3906381  BNC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4006263  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4106562  MKM KJM MEMUDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4212609  MAS MYS SF EXPRESSDaily
18:51
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4312504  HUMSAFAR EXPRESSMon Thu
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4416320  SMVB KCVL HUMSAFAR EXPFri Sun
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4506291  KJM KPN MEMUDaily
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4616522  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4716526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4801771  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
20:57
Arr
Arrival
20:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4916219  CMNR TPTY EXPRESSDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5006527  BWT SMVB UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5116521  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5212692  SSPN MAS EXPSat
23:35
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express