Yadgir (YG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: YG
182653  YPR JP SUVIDHA EXPRESSFri
00:04
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suvidha Express
 
207414  J TPTYMon
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
322160  MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
00:19
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412736  YPR SC GARIBRATH EXPTue Fri Sun
00:39
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
518111  TATA YPR WEEKLY EXPSat
00:44
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607335  BGM SC EXP SPLDaily
00:49
Arr
Arrival
00:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
712793  TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
01:14
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
818112  YPR TATA WEEKLY EXPMon
01:39
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911014  CBE LTT EXPDaily
01:47
Arr
Arrival
01:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017307  MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
01:59
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112628  NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXPDaily
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1220953  MAS ADI EXPRESSSat
02:19
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1322180  CHENNAI LTT EXPRESSWed
02:19
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1407336  SC BGM EXP SPLDaily
02:29
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1507413  TPTY JWed
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1616571  YPR BIDR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri
03:04
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716583  YPR LUR EXPRESSThu Sat Sun
03:04
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1820954  ADI CHENNAI SF EXPSun
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1982654  JP YPR SUVIDHA EXPRESSMon
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suvidha Express
 
2012627  SBC NDLS SF KARNATAKA EXPDaily
03:54
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2111312  HAS SUR EXPDaily
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2212164  MAS LTT CHENNAI EXPDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312163  LTT MAS SF EXPDaily
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2401438  TPTY SUR SPLSat
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2517622  RU AWB EXPRESSSun
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2622688  BSB MYS SUF EXPRESSMon Sat
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2711302  SBC CSMT EXPDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816332  TVC CSMT EXPRESSSun
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2916340  NCJ CSMT EXPTue Wed Thu Sat
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3016352  NCJ CSMT EXPMon Fri
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216331  CSMT TVC EXPRESSMon
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3316339  CSMT NCJ EXPWed Thu Fri Sun
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3416351  CSMT NCJ EXPTue Sat
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3507664  RC BJPDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3616593  SBC NED EXPRESSDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3711018  KARAIKAL LTT EXPTue
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3811013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3922157  CSMT MS SF EXPDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4017621  AWB TPTY EXPSat
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4101437  SUR TPTY SPLFri
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4216382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4317418  SNSI TPTY WEEKLY EXPThu
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4417417  TPTY SNSI EXPTue
16:49
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4522158  MS CSMT MUMBAI SF EXPDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4616594  NED SBC EXPRESSDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4711301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4807663  BJP RCDaily
19:37
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4912794  NZB TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5011311  SUR HAS EXPDaily
22:04
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5116572  BIDR YPR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5216584  LUR YPR EXPRESSThu Sat Sun
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5317308  BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
22:54
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5422687  MYS BSB SUF EXPRESSTue Thu
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5522159  CSMT MAS EXPDaily
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5611017  LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
23:49
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5712735  SC YPR GARIB RATH EXPWed Fri Sun
23:49
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
5822179  LTT MAS SF EXPRESSMon
23:49
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express