01062 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
JYG LTT specialDaily
1Jaynagar (JYG)
Day:1
Daily

13:00
0 Km
2Madhubani (MBI)
Day:1
Daily
13:34
13:36
32 Km
3Sakri Jn (SKI)
Day:1
Daily
13:50
13:52
49 Km
4Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
Day:1
Daily
14:25
14:35
68 Km
5Laheria Sarai (LSI)
Day:1
Daily
14:42
14:44
72 Km
6Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
Day:1
Daily
15:55
16:20
105 Km
7Dholi (DOL)
Day:1
Daily
16:42
16:44
132 Km
8Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Day:1
Daily
17:15
17:20
157 Km
9Bhagwanpur (BNR)
Day:1
Daily
17:49
17:51
191 Km
10Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Day:1
Daily
18:20
18:25
211 Km
11Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Day:1
Daily
18:35
18:37
217 Km
12Dighwara (DGA)
Day:1
Daily
19:00
19:02
240 Km
13Chhapra (CPR)
Day:1
Daily
20:05
20:15
270 Km
14Suraimanpur (SIP)
Day:1
Daily
20:42
20:44
299 Km
15Ballia (BUI)
Day:1
Daily
21:20
21:25
335 Km
16Yusufpur (YFP)
Day:1
Daily
22:01
22:03
381 Km
17Ghazipur City (GCT)
Day:1
Daily
22:32
22:37
401 Km
18Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)
Day:1
Daily
23:08
23:10
441 Km
19Sarnath (SRNT)
Day:1
Daily
23:32
23:34
465 Km
20Varanasi City (BCY)
Day:1
Daily
23:45
23:47
472 Km
21Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Day:2
Daily
00:05
00:15
476 Km
22Bhulanpur (BHLP)
Day:2
Daily
00:28
00:29
482 Km
23Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Day:2
Daily
01:10
01:12
535 Km
24Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)
Day:2
Daily
02:41
02:43
597 Km
25Prayagraj Junction (PRYJ)
Day:2
Daily
03:00
03:20
600 Km
26Naini (NYN)
Day:2
Daily
03:40
03:41
607 Km
27Manikpur Jn (MKP)
Day:2
Daily
05:13
05:15
706 Km
28Satna (STA)
Day:2
Daily
06:20
06:25
783 Km
29Maihar (MYR)
Day:2
Daily
06:54
06:56
819 Km
30Katni (KTE)
Day:2
Daily
07:40
07:45
882 Km
31Jabalpur (JBP)
Day:2
Daily
09:00
09:10
972 Km
32Narsinghpur (NU)
Day:2
Daily
10:18
10:20
1056 Km
33Pipariya (PPI)
Day:2
Daily
11:18
11:20
1150 Km
34Itarsi Jn (ET)
Day:2
Daily
12:40
12:50
1217 Km
35Khandwa (KNW)
Day:2
Daily
15:12
15:15
1401 Km
36Burhanpur (BAU)
Day:2
Daily
16:08
16:10
1470 Km
37Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Day:2
Daily
17:10
17:15
1524 Km
38Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Day:2
Daily
17:43
17:45
1548 Km
39Manmad Jn (MMR)
Day:2
Daily
19:55
20:00
1708 Km
40Nasik Road (NK)
Day:2
Daily
20:52
20:55
1781 Km
41Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Day:2
Daily
23:17
23:20
1915 Km
42Thane (TNA)
Day:2
Daily
23:43
23:45
1935 Km
43Lokmanyatilak (LTT)
Day:3
Daily
00:25
1953 Km

01062 JYG LTT special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Jaynagar (JYG) and Lokmanyatilak (LTT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 01062. At the top of the page, one can find the 01062 train route and the 01062 train time table. It departs from the source station Jaynagar (JYG) at 13:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 00:25 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1953 kilometre. 01062 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Jaynagar, Madhubani, Sakri Jn, Darbhanga Jn, Laheria Sarai, Samastipur Jn, Dholi, Muzaffarpur Jn, Bhagwanpur, Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Dighwara, Chhapra, Suraimanpur, Ballia, Yusufpur, Ghazipur City, Aunrihar Jn, Sarnath, Varanasi City, Varanasi Jn, Bhulanpur, Gyanpur Road, Prayagraj Rambag, Prayagraj Junction, Naini, Manikpur Jn, Satna, Maihar, Katni, Jabalpur, Narsinghpur, Pipariya, Itarsi Jn, Khandwa, Burhanpur, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Lokmanyatilak.

01062 JYG LTT special Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 01062 train time table, travelling by 01062 JYG LTT special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Jaynagar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special. The station code of Jaynagar is JYG. The departure time of train 01062 from Jaynagar is 13:00. The next stopping station is Madhubani at a distance of 32km.

Madhubani

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Madhubani is MBI. The arrival time of 01062 at Madhubani is 13:34. The departure time of train 01062 from Madhubani is 13:36. The total halt time of train 01062 at Madhubani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaynagar is 32km away. The next stopping station is Sakri Jn at a distance of 17km.

Sakri Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Sakri Jn is SKI. The arrival time of 01062 at Sakri Jn is 13:50. The departure time of train 01062 from Sakri Jn is 13:52. The total halt time of train 01062 at Sakri Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhubani is 17km away. The next stopping station is Darbhanga Jn at a distance of 19km.

Darbhanga Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Darbhanga Jn is DBG. The arrival time of 01062 at Darbhanga Jn is 14:25. The departure time of train 01062 from Darbhanga Jn is 14:35. The total halt time of train 01062 at Darbhanga Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakri Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Laheria Sarai at a distance of 4km.

Laheria Sarai

It is the 5th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Laheria Sarai is LSI. The arrival time of 01062 at Laheria Sarai is 14:42. The departure time of train 01062 from Laheria Sarai is 14:44. The total halt time of train 01062 at Laheria Sarai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Darbhanga Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Samastipur Jn at a distance of 33km.

Samastipur Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Samastipur Jn is SPJ. The arrival time of 01062 at Samastipur Jn is 15:55. The departure time of train 01062 from Samastipur Jn is 16:20. The total halt time of train 01062 at Samastipur Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laheria Sarai is 33km away. The next stopping station is Dholi at a distance of 27km.

Dholi

It is the 7th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Dholi is DOL. The arrival time of 01062 at Dholi is 16:42. The departure time of train 01062 from Dholi is 16:44. The total halt time of train 01062 at Dholi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samastipur Jn is 27km away. The next stopping station is Muzaffarpur Jn at a distance of 25km.

Muzaffarpur Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Muzaffarpur Jn is MFP. The arrival time of 01062 at Muzaffarpur Jn is 17:15. The departure time of train 01062 from Muzaffarpur Jn is 17:20. The total halt time of train 01062 at Muzaffarpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dholi is 25km away. The next stopping station is Bhagwanpur at a distance of 34km.

Bhagwanpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Bhagwanpur is BNR. The arrival time of 01062 at Bhagwanpur is 17:49. The departure time of train 01062 from Bhagwanpur is 17:51. The total halt time of train 01062 at Bhagwanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muzaffarpur Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Hajipur Jn at a distance of 20km.

Hajipur Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Hajipur Jn is HJP. The arrival time of 01062 at Hajipur Jn is 18:20. The departure time of train 01062 from Hajipur Jn is 18:25. The total halt time of train 01062 at Hajipur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagwanpur is 20km away. The next stopping station is Sonpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

Sonpur Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Sonpur Jn is SEE. The arrival time of 01062 at Sonpur Jn is 18:35. The departure time of train 01062 from Sonpur Jn is 18:37. The total halt time of train 01062 at Sonpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hajipur Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dighwara at a distance of 23km.

Dighwara

It is the 12th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Dighwara is DGA. The arrival time of 01062 at Dighwara is 19:00. The departure time of train 01062 from Dighwara is 19:02. The total halt time of train 01062 at Dighwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonpur Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Chhapra at a distance of 30km.

Chhapra

It is the 13th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Chhapra is CPR. The arrival time of 01062 at Chhapra is 20:05. The departure time of train 01062 from Chhapra is 20:15. The total halt time of train 01062 at Chhapra is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dighwara is 30km away. The next stopping station is Suraimanpur at a distance of 29km.

Suraimanpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Suraimanpur is SIP. The arrival time of 01062 at Suraimanpur is 20:42. The departure time of train 01062 from Suraimanpur is 20:44. The total halt time of train 01062 at Suraimanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhapra is 29km away. The next stopping station is Ballia at a distance of 36km.

Ballia

It is the 15th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 335 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Ballia is BUI. The arrival time of 01062 at Ballia is 21:20. The departure time of train 01062 from Ballia is 21:25. The total halt time of train 01062 at Ballia is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suraimanpur is 36km away. The next stopping station is Yusufpur at a distance of 46km.

Yusufpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Yusufpur is YFP. The arrival time of 01062 at Yusufpur is 22:01. The departure time of train 01062 from Yusufpur is 22:03. The total halt time of train 01062 at Yusufpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ballia is 46km away. The next stopping station is Ghazipur City at a distance of 20km.

Ghazipur City

It is the 17th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 401 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Ghazipur City is GCT. The arrival time of 01062 at Ghazipur City is 22:32. The departure time of train 01062 from Ghazipur City is 22:37. The total halt time of train 01062 at Ghazipur City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yusufpur is 20km away. The next stopping station is Aunrihar Jn at a distance of 40km.

Aunrihar Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 441 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Aunrihar Jn is ARJ. The arrival time of 01062 at Aunrihar Jn is 23:08. The departure time of train 01062 from Aunrihar Jn is 23:10. The total halt time of train 01062 at Aunrihar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghazipur City is 40km away. The next stopping station is Sarnath at a distance of 24km.

Sarnath

It is the 19th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 465 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Sarnath is SRNT. The arrival time of 01062 at Sarnath is 23:32. The departure time of train 01062 from Sarnath is 23:34. The total halt time of train 01062 at Sarnath is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aunrihar Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi City at a distance of 7km.

Varanasi City

It is the 20th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 472 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Varanasi City is BCY. The arrival time of 01062 at Varanasi City is 23:45. The departure time of train 01062 from Varanasi City is 23:47. The total halt time of train 01062 at Varanasi City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarnath is 7km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi Jn at a distance of 4km.

Varanasi Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 476 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Varanasi Jn is BSB. The arrival time of 01062 at Varanasi Jn is 00:05. The departure time of train 01062 from Varanasi Jn is 00:15. The total halt time of train 01062 at Varanasi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi City is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bhulanpur at a distance of 6km.

Bhulanpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 482 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Bhulanpur is BHLP. The arrival time of 01062 at Bhulanpur is 00:28. The departure time of train 01062 from Bhulanpur is 00:29. The total halt time of train 01062 at Bhulanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gyanpur Road at a distance of 53km.

Gyanpur Road

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Gyanpur Road is GYN. The arrival time of 01062 at Gyanpur Road is 01:10. The departure time of train 01062 from Gyanpur Road is 01:12. The total halt time of train 01062 at Gyanpur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhulanpur is 53km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Rambag at a distance of 62km.

Prayagraj Rambag

It is the 24th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Prayagraj Rambag is PRRB. The arrival time of 01062 at Prayagraj Rambag is 02:41. The departure time of train 01062 from Prayagraj Rambag is 02:43. The total halt time of train 01062 at Prayagraj Rambag is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gyanpur Road is 62km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Junction at a distance of 3km.

Prayagraj Junction

It is the 25th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 600 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Prayagraj Junction is PRYJ. The arrival time of 01062 at Prayagraj Junction is 03:00. The departure time of train 01062 from Prayagraj Junction is 03:20. The total halt time of train 01062 at Prayagraj Junction is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Rambag is 3km away. The next stopping station is Naini at a distance of 7km.

Naini

It is the 26th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 607 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Naini is NYN. The arrival time of 01062 at Naini is 03:40. The departure time of train 01062 from Naini is 03:41. The total halt time of train 01062 at Naini is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Junction is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 99km.

Manikpur Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 706 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 01062 at Manikpur Jn is 05:13. The departure time of train 01062 from Manikpur Jn is 05:15. The total halt time of train 01062 at Manikpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naini is 99km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 77km.

Satna

It is the 28th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 783 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 01062 at Satna is 06:20. The departure time of train 01062 from Satna is 06:25. The total halt time of train 01062 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 77km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 36km.

Maihar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 819 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 01062 at Maihar is 06:54. The departure time of train 01062 from Maihar is 06:56. The total halt time of train 01062 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 36km away. The next stopping station is Katni at a distance of 63km.

Katni

It is the 30th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 882 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Katni is KTE. The arrival time of 01062 at Katni is 07:40. The departure time of train 01062 from Katni is 07:45. The total halt time of train 01062 at Katni is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 63km away. The next stopping station is Jabalpur at a distance of 90km.

Jabalpur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 972 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Jabalpur is JBP. The arrival time of 01062 at Jabalpur is 09:00. The departure time of train 01062 from Jabalpur is 09:10. The total halt time of train 01062 at Jabalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni is 90km away. The next stopping station is Narsinghpur at a distance of 84km.

Narsinghpur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1056 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Narsinghpur is NU. The arrival time of 01062 at Narsinghpur is 10:18. The departure time of train 01062 from Narsinghpur is 10:20. The total halt time of train 01062 at Narsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabalpur is 84km away. The next stopping station is Pipariya at a distance of 94km.

Pipariya

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1150 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Pipariya is PPI. The arrival time of 01062 at Pipariya is 11:18. The departure time of train 01062 from Pipariya is 11:20. The total halt time of train 01062 at Pipariya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsinghpur is 94km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 67km.

Itarsi Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1217 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 01062 at Itarsi Jn is 12:40. The departure time of train 01062 from Itarsi Jn is 12:50. The total halt time of train 01062 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipariya is 67km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa at a distance of 184km.

Khandwa

It is the 35th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1401 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Khandwa is KNW. The arrival time of 01062 at Khandwa is 15:12. The departure time of train 01062 from Khandwa is 15:15. The total halt time of train 01062 at Khandwa is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 184km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 69km.

Burhanpur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1470 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 01062 at Burhanpur is 16:08. The departure time of train 01062 from Burhanpur is 16:10. The total halt time of train 01062 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa is 69km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 54km.

Bhusaval Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1524 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 01062 at Bhusaval Jn is 17:10. The departure time of train 01062 from Bhusaval Jn is 17:15. The total halt time of train 01062 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 54km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 24km.

Jalgaon Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1548 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 01062 at Jalgaon Jn is 17:43. The departure time of train 01062 from Jalgaon Jn is 17:45. The total halt time of train 01062 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 160km.

Manmad Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1708 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 01062 at Manmad Jn is 19:55. The departure time of train 01062 from Manmad Jn is 20:00. The total halt time of train 01062 at Manmad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 160km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 73km.

Nasik Road

It is the 40th station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1781 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 01062 at Nasik Road is 20:52. The departure time of train 01062 from Nasik Road is 20:55. The total halt time of train 01062 at Nasik Road is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 73km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 134km.

Kalyan Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1915 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 01062 at Kalyan Jn is 23:17. The departure time of train 01062 from Kalyan Jn is 23:20. The total halt time of train 01062 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 134km away. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 20km.

Thane

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1935 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 01062 at Thane is 23:43. The departure time of train 01062 from Thane is 23:45. The total halt time of train 01062 at Thane is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Lokmanyatilak at a distance of 18km.

Lokmanyatilak

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 01062 JYG LTT special at a distance of 1953 Km from the source station Jaynagar. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The arrival time of 01062 at Lokmanyatilak is 00:25. The previous stopping station, Thane is 18km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 01062 JYG LTT special?

Darbhanga Junction, Samastipur Junction, Muzaffarpur Junction, Hajipur Junction, Chhapra, Ballia, Ghazipur City, Varanasi Junction, Prayagraj Junction, Satna, Katni, Jabalpur, Itarsi Junction, Bhusaval Junction, Manmad Junction are major halts where JYG LTT special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 01062 JYG LTT special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 01062 JYG LTT special running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 01062 JYG LTT special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 01062 JYG LTT special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of JYG LTT special?

Train number of JYG LTT special is 01062. You can check entire JYG LTT special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

01062 train schedule JYG LTT special train time table JYG LTT special ka time table JYG LTT special kitne baje hai JYG LTT special ka number01062 train time table