01118 PCOI ET Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Prayagraj Chheoki Itarsi Junction   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  14 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Prayagraj Chheoki
(PCOI)

20:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Iradatganj
(IDGJ)
20:31
20:32
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jasra
(JSR)
20:40
20:41
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Madaraha
(MFX)
20:50
20:51
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Lohgara
(LOG)
20:59
21:00
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
21:15
21:16
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Majhiari
(MJHR)
21:29
21:30
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Bargarh
(BRG)
21:39
21:40
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kataiya Dandi
(KTDD)
21:59
22:00
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Dabhaura
(DBR)
22:14
22:15
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Panhai
(PNHI)
22:29
22:30
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
23:05
23:07
Halt: 2 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Markundi
(MKD)
23:38
23:40
Halt: 2 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Tikaria
(TKYR)
23:48
23:50
Halt: 2 Min
115 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Majhagawan
(MJG)
00:03
00:05
Halt: 2 Min
128 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Chitahra
(CTHR)
00:13
00:15
Halt: 2 Min
133 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Jaitwar
(JTW)
00:33
00:35
Halt: 2 Min
148 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Sagma
(SAGM)
00:52
00:54
Halt: 2 Min
164 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Satna
(STA)
01:05
01:10
Halt: 5 Min
169 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Lagargawan
(LGCE)
01:28
01:30
Halt: 2 Min
180 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Unchhera
(UHR)
01:38
01:40
Halt: 2 Min
190 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Maihar
(MYR)
01:58
02:00
Halt: 2 Min
204 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Bhadanpur
(BUU)
02:08
02:10
Halt: 2 Min
218 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Amdara
(UDR)
02:18
02:20
Halt: 2 Min
230 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Pakaria Road
(PKRD)
02:28
02:30
Halt: 2 Min
240 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Jukehi
(JKE)
02:38
02:40
Halt: 2 Min
250 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Patwara
(PTWA)
02:53
02:55
Halt: 2 Min
258 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Katni
(KTE)
03:00
03:05
Halt: 5 Min
267 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Niwar
(NWR)
03:38
03:40
Halt: 2 Min
280 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Sleemanabad Rd
(SBD)
03:48
03:50
Halt: 2 Min
295 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Dundi
(DDCE)
04:03
04:05
Halt: 2 Min
304 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Sihora Road
(SHR)
04:28
04:30
Halt: 2 Min
319 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Gosalpur
(GSPR)
04:43
04:45
Halt: 2 Min
330 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Deori
(DOE)
04:53
04:55
Halt: 2 Min
341 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Adhartal
(ADTL)
05:18
05:20
Halt: 2 Min
350 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Jabalpur
(JBP)
05:35
05:45
Halt: 10 Min
358 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Madan Mahal
(MML)
05:58
06:00
Halt: 2 Min
361 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Bheraghat
(BRGT)
06:13
06:15
Halt: 2 Min
374 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Bhitoni
(BHTN)
06:24
06:25
Halt: 1 Min
387 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Bikrampur
(BMR)
06:33
06:35
Halt: 2 Min
399 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Sridham
(SRID)
06:43
06:45
Halt: 2 Min
411 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Karak Bel
(KKB)
06:53
06:55
Halt: 2 Min
426 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Belkhera
(BELD)
07:08
07:10
Halt: 2 Min
430 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Ghatpindrai
(GPC)
07:28
07:30
Halt: 2 Min
436 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Narsinghpur
(NU)
07:38
07:40
Halt: 2 Min
442 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Kareli
(KY)
07:48
07:50
Halt: 2 Min
457 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Bohani
(BNE)
07:58
08:00
Halt: 2 Min
473 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Gadarwara
(GAR)
08:13
08:15
Halt: 2 Min
486 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Salichauka Road
(SCKR)
08:23
08:25
Halt: 2 Min
500 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Bankhedi
(BKH)
08:38
08:40
Halt: 2 Min
517 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Pipariya
(PPI)
08:58
09:00
Halt: 2 Min
535 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Sohagpur
(SGP)
09:18
09:20
Halt: 2 Min
553 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Guramkhedi
(GMD)
09:38
09:40
Halt: 2 Min
563 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Bagra Tawa
(BGTA)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
576 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Sontalai
(SQL)
10:18
10:20
Halt: 2 Min
584 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Gurra
(GRO)
10:43
10:45
Halt: 2 Min
592 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
11:10
603 Km
Day 2
daily

01118 PCOI ET Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Prayagraj Chheoki (PCOI) and Itarsi Jn (ET) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 01118. At the top of the page, one can find the 01118 train route and the 01118 train time table. It departs from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki (PCOI) at 20:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Itarsi Jn (ET) at 11:10 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 603 kilometre. 01118 train route includes travel journey through 57 stations, and it has stoppages on Prayagraj Chheoki, Iradatganj, Jasra, Madaraha, Lohgara, Shankargarh, Majhiari, Bargarh, Kataiya Dandi, Dabhaura, Panhai, Manikpur Jn, Markundi, Tikaria, Majhagawan, Chitahra, Jaitwar, Sagma, Satna, Lagargawan, Unchhera, Maihar, Bhadanpur, Amdara, Pakaria Road, Jukehi, Patwara, Katni, Niwar, Sleemanabad Rd, Dundi, Sihora Road, Gosalpur, Deori, Adhartal, Jabalpur, Madan Mahal, Bheraghat, Bhitoni, Bikrampur, Sridham, Karak Bel, Belkhera, Ghatpindrai, Narsinghpur, Kareli, Bohani, Gadarwara, Salichauka Road, Bankhedi, Pipariya, Sohagpur, Guramkhedi, Bagra Tawa, Sontalai, Gurra, Itarsi Jn.

01118 PCOI ET Special Stops

If we closely look at the 01118 train time table, travelling by 01118 PCOI ET Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Prayagraj Chheoki

It is the 1st station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special. The station code of Prayagraj Chheoki is PCOI. The departure time of train 01118 from Prayagraj Chheoki is 20:15. The next stopping station is Iradatganj at a distance of 9km.

2. Iradatganj

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Iradatganj is IDGJ. The arrival time of 01118 at Iradatganj is 20:31. The departure time of train 01118 from Iradatganj is 20:32. The total halt time of train 01118 at Iradatganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Chheoki is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jasra at a distance of 5km.

3. Jasra

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Jasra is JSR. The arrival time of 01118 at Jasra is 20:40. The departure time of train 01118 from Jasra is 20:41. The total halt time of train 01118 at Jasra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iradatganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Madaraha at a distance of 5km.

4. Madaraha

It is the 4th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Madaraha is MFX. The arrival time of 01118 at Madaraha is 20:50. The departure time of train 01118 from Madaraha is 20:51. The total halt time of train 01118 at Madaraha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lohgara at a distance of 7km.

5. Lohgara

It is the 5th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Lohgara is LOG. The arrival time of 01118 at Lohgara is 20:59. The departure time of train 01118 from Lohgara is 21:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Lohgara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madaraha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Shankargarh at a distance of 10km.

6. Shankargarh

It is the 6th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Shankargarh is SRJ. The arrival time of 01118 at Shankargarh is 21:15. The departure time of train 01118 from Shankargarh is 21:16. The total halt time of train 01118 at Shankargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lohgara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Majhiari at a distance of 9km.

7. Majhiari

It is the 7th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Majhiari is MJHR. The arrival time of 01118 at Majhiari is 21:29. The departure time of train 01118 from Majhiari is 21:30. The total halt time of train 01118 at Majhiari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankargarh is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bargarh at a distance of 8km.

8. Bargarh

It is the 8th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bargarh is BRG. The arrival time of 01118 at Bargarh is 21:39. The departure time of train 01118 from Bargarh is 21:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhiari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kataiya Dandi at a distance of 5km.

9. Kataiya Dandi

It is the 9th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Kataiya Dandi is KTDD. The arrival time of 01118 at Kataiya Dandi is 21:59. The departure time of train 01118 from Kataiya Dandi is 22:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Kataiya Dandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bargarh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dabhaura at a distance of 10km.

10. Dabhaura

It is the 10th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Dabhaura is DBR. The arrival time of 01118 at Dabhaura is 22:14. The departure time of train 01118 from Dabhaura is 22:15. The total halt time of train 01118 at Dabhaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kataiya Dandi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Panhai at a distance of 11km.

11. Panhai

It is the 11th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Panhai is PNHI. The arrival time of 01118 at Panhai is 22:29. The departure time of train 01118 from Panhai is 22:30. The total halt time of train 01118 at Panhai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabhaura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 12km.

12. Manikpur Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 01118 at Manikpur Jn is 23:05. The departure time of train 01118 from Manikpur Jn is 23:07. The total halt time of train 01118 at Manikpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panhai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Markundi at a distance of 15km.

13. Markundi

It is the 13th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Markundi is MKD. The arrival time of 01118 at Markundi is 23:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Markundi is 23:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Markundi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Tikaria at a distance of 9km.

14. Tikaria

It is the 14th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Tikaria is TKYR. The arrival time of 01118 at Tikaria is 23:48. The departure time of train 01118 from Tikaria is 23:50. The total halt time of train 01118 at Tikaria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markundi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Majhagawan at a distance of 13km.

15. Majhagawan

It is the 15th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Majhagawan is MJG. The arrival time of 01118 at Majhagawan is 00:03. The departure time of train 01118 from Majhagawan is 00:05. The total halt time of train 01118 at Majhagawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tikaria is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chitahra at a distance of 5km.

16. Chitahra

It is the 16th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Chitahra is CTHR. The arrival time of 01118 at Chitahra is 00:13. The departure time of train 01118 from Chitahra is 00:15. The total halt time of train 01118 at Chitahra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhagawan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jaitwar at a distance of 15km.

17. Jaitwar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 148 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Jaitwar is JTW. The arrival time of 01118 at Jaitwar is 00:33. The departure time of train 01118 from Jaitwar is 00:35. The total halt time of train 01118 at Jaitwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chitahra is 15km away. The next stopping station is Sagma at a distance of 16km.

18. Sagma

It is the 18th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Sagma is SAGM. The arrival time of 01118 at Sagma is 00:52. The departure time of train 01118 from Sagma is 00:54. The total halt time of train 01118 at Sagma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaitwar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 5km.

19. Satna

It is the 19th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 01118 at Satna is 01:05. The departure time of train 01118 from Satna is 01:10. The total halt time of train 01118 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sagma is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lagargawan at a distance of 11km.

20. Lagargawan

It is the 20th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Lagargawan is LGCE. The arrival time of 01118 at Lagargawan is 01:28. The departure time of train 01118 from Lagargawan is 01:30. The total halt time of train 01118 at Lagargawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 11km away. The next stopping station is Unchhera at a distance of 10km.

21. Unchhera

It is the 21st station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Unchhera is UHR. The arrival time of 01118 at Unchhera is 01:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Unchhera is 01:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Unchhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lagargawan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 14km.

22. Maihar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 01118 at Maihar is 01:58. The departure time of train 01118 from Maihar is 02:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchhera is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bhadanpur at a distance of 14km.

23. Bhadanpur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bhadanpur is BUU. The arrival time of 01118 at Bhadanpur is 02:08. The departure time of train 01118 from Bhadanpur is 02:10. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bhadanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Amdara at a distance of 12km.

24. Amdara

It is the 24th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Amdara is UDR. The arrival time of 01118 at Amdara is 02:18. The departure time of train 01118 from Amdara is 02:20. The total halt time of train 01118 at Amdara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadanpur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pakaria Road at a distance of 10km.

25. Pakaria Road

It is the 25th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Pakaria Road is PKRD. The arrival time of 01118 at Pakaria Road is 02:28. The departure time of train 01118 from Pakaria Road is 02:30. The total halt time of train 01118 at Pakaria Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amdara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jukehi at a distance of 10km.

26. Jukehi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Jukehi is JKE. The arrival time of 01118 at Jukehi is 02:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Jukehi is 02:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Jukehi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakaria Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Patwara at a distance of 8km.

27. Patwara

It is the 27th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Patwara is PTWA. The arrival time of 01118 at Patwara is 02:53. The departure time of train 01118 from Patwara is 02:55. The total halt time of train 01118 at Patwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jukehi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Katni at a distance of 9km.

28. Katni

It is the 28th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Katni is KTE. The arrival time of 01118 at Katni is 03:00. The departure time of train 01118 from Katni is 03:05. The total halt time of train 01118 at Katni is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patwara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Niwar at a distance of 13km.

29. Niwar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Niwar is NWR. The arrival time of 01118 at Niwar is 03:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Niwar is 03:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Niwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sleemanabad Rd at a distance of 15km.

30. Sleemanabad Rd

It is the 30th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 295 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Sleemanabad Rd is SBD. The arrival time of 01118 at Sleemanabad Rd is 03:48. The departure time of train 01118 from Sleemanabad Rd is 03:50. The total halt time of train 01118 at Sleemanabad Rd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Niwar is 15km away. The next stopping station is Dundi at a distance of 9km.

31. Dundi

It is the 31st station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Dundi is DDCE. The arrival time of 01118 at Dundi is 04:03. The departure time of train 01118 from Dundi is 04:05. The total halt time of train 01118 at Dundi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sleemanabad Rd is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sihora Road at a distance of 15km.

32. Sihora Road

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 319 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Sihora Road is SHR. The arrival time of 01118 at Sihora Road is 04:28. The departure time of train 01118 from Sihora Road is 04:30. The total halt time of train 01118 at Sihora Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dundi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Gosalpur at a distance of 11km.

33. Gosalpur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Gosalpur is GSPR. The arrival time of 01118 at Gosalpur is 04:43. The departure time of train 01118 from Gosalpur is 04:45. The total halt time of train 01118 at Gosalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sihora Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Deori at a distance of 11km.

34. Deori

It is the 34th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 341 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Deori is DOE. The arrival time of 01118 at Deori is 04:53. The departure time of train 01118 from Deori is 04:55. The total halt time of train 01118 at Deori is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gosalpur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Adhartal at a distance of 9km.

35. Adhartal

It is the 35th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Adhartal is ADTL. The arrival time of 01118 at Adhartal is 05:18. The departure time of train 01118 from Adhartal is 05:20. The total halt time of train 01118 at Adhartal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deori is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jabalpur at a distance of 8km.

36. Jabalpur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 358 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Jabalpur is JBP. The arrival time of 01118 at Jabalpur is 05:35. The departure time of train 01118 from Jabalpur is 05:45. The total halt time of train 01118 at Jabalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adhartal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Madan Mahal at a distance of 3km.

37. Madan Mahal

It is the 37th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Madan Mahal is MML. The arrival time of 01118 at Madan Mahal is 05:58. The departure time of train 01118 from Madan Mahal is 06:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Madan Mahal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabalpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bheraghat at a distance of 13km.

38. Bheraghat

It is the 38th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 374 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bheraghat is BRGT. The arrival time of 01118 at Bheraghat is 06:13. The departure time of train 01118 from Bheraghat is 06:15. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bheraghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madan Mahal is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bhitoni at a distance of 13km.

39. Bhitoni

It is the 39th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 387 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bhitoni is BHTN. The arrival time of 01118 at Bhitoni is 06:24. The departure time of train 01118 from Bhitoni is 06:25. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bhitoni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bheraghat is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bikrampur at a distance of 12km.

40. Bikrampur

It is the 40th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 399 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bikrampur is BMR. The arrival time of 01118 at Bikrampur is 06:33. The departure time of train 01118 from Bikrampur is 06:35. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bikrampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhitoni is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sridham at a distance of 12km.

41. Sridham

It is the 41st station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Sridham is SRID. The arrival time of 01118 at Sridham is 06:43. The departure time of train 01118 from Sridham is 06:45. The total halt time of train 01118 at Sridham is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikrampur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Karak Bel at a distance of 15km.

42. Karak Bel

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 426 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Karak Bel is KKB. The arrival time of 01118 at Karak Bel is 06:53. The departure time of train 01118 from Karak Bel is 06:55. The total halt time of train 01118 at Karak Bel is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sridham is 15km away. The next stopping station is Belkhera at a distance of 4km.

43. Belkhera

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Belkhera is BELD. The arrival time of 01118 at Belkhera is 07:08. The departure time of train 01118 from Belkhera is 07:10. The total halt time of train 01118 at Belkhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karak Bel is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ghatpindrai at a distance of 6km.

44. Ghatpindrai

It is the 44th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 436 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Ghatpindrai is GPC. The arrival time of 01118 at Ghatpindrai is 07:28. The departure time of train 01118 from Ghatpindrai is 07:30. The total halt time of train 01118 at Ghatpindrai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belkhera is 6km away. The next stopping station is Narsinghpur at a distance of 6km.

45. Narsinghpur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 442 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Narsinghpur is NU. The arrival time of 01118 at Narsinghpur is 07:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Narsinghpur is 07:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Narsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatpindrai is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kareli at a distance of 15km.

46. Kareli

It is the 46th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 457 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Kareli is KY. The arrival time of 01118 at Kareli is 07:48. The departure time of train 01118 from Kareli is 07:50. The total halt time of train 01118 at Kareli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsinghpur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bohani at a distance of 16km.

47. Bohani

It is the 47th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 473 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bohani is BNE. The arrival time of 01118 at Bohani is 07:58. The departure time of train 01118 from Bohani is 08:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bohani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kareli is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gadarwara at a distance of 13km.

48. Gadarwara

It is the 48th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 486 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Gadarwara is GAR. The arrival time of 01118 at Gadarwara is 08:13. The departure time of train 01118 from Gadarwara is 08:15. The total halt time of train 01118 at Gadarwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bohani is 13km away. The next stopping station is Salichauka Road at a distance of 14km.

49. Salichauka Road

It is the 49th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Salichauka Road is SCKR. The arrival time of 01118 at Salichauka Road is 08:23. The departure time of train 01118 from Salichauka Road is 08:25. The total halt time of train 01118 at Salichauka Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadarwara is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bankhedi at a distance of 17km.

50. Bankhedi

It is the 50th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 517 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bankhedi is BKH. The arrival time of 01118 at Bankhedi is 08:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Bankhedi is 08:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bankhedi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salichauka Road is 17km away. The next stopping station is Pipariya at a distance of 18km.

51. Pipariya

It is the 51st station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Pipariya is PPI. The arrival time of 01118 at Pipariya is 08:58. The departure time of train 01118 from Pipariya is 09:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Pipariya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bankhedi is 18km away. The next stopping station is Sohagpur at a distance of 18km.

52. Sohagpur

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 553 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Sohagpur is SGP. The arrival time of 01118 at Sohagpur is 09:18. The departure time of train 01118 from Sohagpur is 09:20. The total halt time of train 01118 at Sohagpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipariya is 18km away. The next stopping station is Guramkhedi at a distance of 10km.

53. Guramkhedi

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Guramkhedi is GMD. The arrival time of 01118 at Guramkhedi is 09:38. The departure time of train 01118 from Guramkhedi is 09:40. The total halt time of train 01118 at Guramkhedi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohagpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bagra Tawa at a distance of 13km.

54. Bagra Tawa

It is the 54th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 576 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Bagra Tawa is BGTA. The arrival time of 01118 at Bagra Tawa is 09:58. The departure time of train 01118 from Bagra Tawa is 10:00. The total halt time of train 01118 at Bagra Tawa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guramkhedi is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sontalai at a distance of 8km.

55. Sontalai

It is the 55th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 584 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Sontalai is SQL. The arrival time of 01118 at Sontalai is 10:18. The departure time of train 01118 from Sontalai is 10:20. The total halt time of train 01118 at Sontalai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagra Tawa is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gurra at a distance of 8km.

56. Gurra

It is the 56th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 592 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Gurra is GRO. The arrival time of 01118 at Gurra is 10:43. The departure time of train 01118 from Gurra is 10:45. The total halt time of train 01118 at Gurra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sontalai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 11km.

57. Itarsi Jn

It is the 57th station in the train route of 01118 PCOI ET Special at a distance of 603 Km from the source station Prayagraj Chheoki. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 01118 at Itarsi Jn is 11:10. The previous stopping station, Gurra is 11km away.

01118 PCOI ET Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 01118 PCOI ET Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 01118 PCOI ET Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 01118 PCOI ET Special?

Satna, Katni, Jabalpur are major halts where PCOI ET Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 01118 PCOI ET Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 01118 PCOI ET Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of PCOI ET Special?

Train number of PCOI ET Special is 01118. You can check entire PCOI ET Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

01118 train schedule PCOI ET Special train time table PCOI ET Special ka time table PCOI ET Special kitne baje hai PCOI ET Special ka number01118 train time table