01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas Train Time Table


Chalisgaon Junction Dhule   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  mon tue wed thu fri sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Chalisgaon Junction
(CSN)

13:40
0 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

2
Bhoras Budrukh
(BFJ)
13:46
13:47
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

3
Jamdha
(JMD)
13:52
13:54
Halt: 2 Min
14 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

4
Rajmane
(RM)
14:03
14:04
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

5
Mordad Tanda
(MWK)
14:09
14:10
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

6
Shirud
(SHF)
14:15
14:17
Halt: 2 Min
36 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

7
Borvihir
(BRVR)
14:24
14:25
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

8
Mohadi Prgn Lng
(MHAD)
14:34
14:35
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

9
Dhule
(DHI)
14:55
56 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) and Dhule (DHI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 01309. At the top of the page, one can find the 01309 train route and the 01309 train time table. It departs from the source station Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) at 13:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Dhule (DHI) at 14:55 on day 1. It runs Mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 56 kilometre. 01309 train route includes travel journey through 9 stations, and it has stoppages on Chalisgaon Jn, Bhoras Budrukh, Jamdha, Rajmane, Mordad Tanda, Shirud, Borvihir, Mohadi Prgn Lng, Dhule.

01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas Stops

If we closely look at the 01309 train time table, travelling by 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The departure time of train 01309 from Chalisgaon Jn is 13:40. The next stopping station is Bhoras Budrukh at a distance of 7km.

2. Bhoras Budrukh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Bhoras Budrukh is BFJ. The arrival time of 01309 at Bhoras Budrukh is 13:46. The departure time of train 01309 from Bhoras Budrukh is 13:47. The total halt time of train 01309 at Bhoras Budrukh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jamdha at a distance of 7km.

3. Jamdha

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Jamdha is JMD. The arrival time of 01309 at Jamdha is 13:52. The departure time of train 01309 from Jamdha is 13:54. The total halt time of train 01309 at Jamdha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhoras Budrukh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rajmane at a distance of 9km.

4. Rajmane

It is the 4th station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Rajmane is RM. The arrival time of 01309 at Rajmane is 14:03. The departure time of train 01309 from Rajmane is 14:04. The total halt time of train 01309 at Rajmane is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamdha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mordad Tanda at a distance of 6km.

5. Mordad Tanda

It is the 5th station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Mordad Tanda is MWK. The arrival time of 01309 at Mordad Tanda is 14:09. The departure time of train 01309 from Mordad Tanda is 14:10. The total halt time of train 01309 at Mordad Tanda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajmane is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shirud at a distance of 7km.

6. Shirud

It is the 6th station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Shirud is SHF. The arrival time of 01309 at Shirud is 14:15. The departure time of train 01309 from Shirud is 14:17. The total halt time of train 01309 at Shirud is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mordad Tanda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Borvihir at a distance of 6km.

7. Borvihir

It is the 7th station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Borvihir is BRVR. The arrival time of 01309 at Borvihir is 14:24. The departure time of train 01309 from Borvihir is 14:25. The total halt time of train 01309 at Borvihir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shirud is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mohadi Prgn Lng at a distance of 11km.

8. Mohadi Prgn Lng

It is the 8th station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Mohadi Prgn Lng is MHAD. The arrival time of 01309 at Mohadi Prgn Lng is 14:34. The departure time of train 01309 from Mohadi Prgn Lng is 14:35. The total halt time of train 01309 at Mohadi Prgn Lng is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borvihir is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dhule at a distance of 3km.

9. Dhule

It is the 9th station in the train route of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Chalisgaon Jn. The station code of Dhule is DHI. The arrival time of 01309 at Dhule is 14:55. The previous stopping station, Mohadi Prgn Lng is 3km away.

01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 01309 CSN DHI Mix Pas IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of CSN DHI Mix Pas?

Train number of CSN DHI Mix Pas is 01309. You can check entire CSN DHI Mix Pas train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

01309 train schedule CSN DHI Mix Pas train time table CSN DHI Mix Pas ka time table CSN DHI Mix Pas kitne baje hai CSN DHI Mix Pas ka number01309 train time table