02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Kalka Howrah Junction   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  32 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Kalka
(KLK)

23:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Chandi Mandir
(CNDM)
00:13
00:15
Halt: 2 Min
16 Km
Day 2
daily

3
Chandigarh
(CDG)
00:28
01:25
Halt: 57 Min
25 Km
Day 2
daily

4
Ambala Cant Junction
(UMB)
02:10
02:20
Halt: 10 Min
70 Km
Day 2
daily

5
Kurukshetra Junction
(KKDE)
02:50
02:52
Halt: 2 Min
111 Km
Day 2
daily

6
Karnal
(KUN)
03:15
03:17
Halt: 2 Min
144 Km
Day 2
daily

7
Panipat Junction
(PNP)
03:41
03:43
Halt: 2 Min
179 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Samalkha
(SMK)
03:57
03:59
Halt: 2 Min
196 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Ganaur
(GNU)
04:10
04:12
Halt: 2 Min
208 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Sonipat
(SNP)
04:25
04:27
Halt: 2 Min
224 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
(ANDI)
04:42
05:00
Halt: 18 Min
258 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Subzi Mandi
(SZM)
05:36
05:38
Halt: 2 Min
264 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
06:05
06:20
Halt: 15 Min
267 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
07:08
07:10
Halt: 2 Min
287 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Khurja Junction
(KRJ)
07:58
08:00
Halt: 2 Min
350 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Aligarh Junction
(ALJN)
08:30
08:35
Halt: 5 Min
393 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Tundla Junction
(TDL)
09:50
09:55
Halt: 5 Min
471 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Firozabad
(FZD)
10:13
10:15
Halt: 2 Min
487 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Shikohabad Junction
(SKB)
10:38
10:40
Halt: 2 Min
507 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Etawah
(ETW)
11:18
11:23
Halt: 5 Min
563 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Phaphund
(PHD)
12:06
12:07
Halt: 1 Min
619 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
13:45
13:55
Halt: 10 Min
700 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Fatehpur
(FTP)
15:08
15:10
Halt: 2 Min
777 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Prayagraj Junction
(PRYJ)
16:50
17:00
Halt: 10 Min
894 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Mirzapur
(MZP)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
984 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
20:38
20:48
Halt: 10 Min
1047 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
21:28
21:30
Halt: 2 Min
1100 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Sasaram
(SSM)
22:02
22:04
Halt: 2 Min
1148 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
22:21
22:23
Halt: 2 Min
1165 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)
23:30
23:35
Halt: 5 Min
1251 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Koderma
(KQR)
00:53
00:55
Halt: 2 Min
1327 Km
Day 3
daily

32
Hazaribagh Rd
(HZD)
01:22
01:24
Halt: 2 Min
1375 Km
Day 3
daily

33
Parasnath
(PNME)
01:46
01:48
Halt: 2 Min
1402 Km
Day 3
daily

34
Nsc Bose J Gomo
(GMO)
02:17
02:22
Halt: 5 Min
1420 Km
Day 3
daily

35
Dhanbad Junction
(DHN)
03:17
03:22
Halt: 5 Min
1450 Km
Day 3
daily

36
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
04:31
04:36
Halt: 5 Min
1507 Km
Day 3
daily

37
Durgapur
(DGR)
05:06
05:08
Halt: 2 Min
1549 Km
Day 3
daily

38
Barddhaman
(BWN)
06:21
06:26
Halt: 5 Min
1612 Km
Day 3
daily

39
Howrah Junction
(HWH)
08:05
1707 Km
Day 3
daily

02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Kalka (KLK) and Howrah Jn (HWH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 02312. At the top of the page, one can find the 02312 train route and the 02312 train time table. It departs from the source station Kalka (KLK) at 23:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 08:05 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1707 kilometre. 02312 train route includes travel journey through 39 stations, and it has stoppages on Kalka, Chandi Mandir, Chandigarh, Ambala Cant Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Karnal, Panipat Jn, Samalkha, Ganaur, Sonipat, Adarsh Nagar Delhi, Subzi Mandi, Delhi Jn, Ghaziabad, Khurja Jn, Aligarh Jn, Tundla Jn, Firozabad, Shikohabad Jn, Etawah, Phaphund, Kanpur Central, Fatehpur, Prayagraj Jn, Mirzapur, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Bhabua Road, Sasaram, Dehri On Sone, Gaya Jn, Koderma, Hazaribagh Rd, Parasnath, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Barddhaman, Howrah Jn.

02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 02312 train time table, travelling by 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Kalka

It is the 1st station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special. The station code of Kalka is KLK. The departure time of train 02312 from Kalka is 23:55. The next stopping station is Chandi Mandir at a distance of 16km.

2. Chandi Mandir

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Chandi Mandir is CNDM. The arrival time of 02312 at Chandi Mandir is 00:13. The departure time of train 02312 from Chandi Mandir is 00:15. The total halt time of train 02312 at Chandi Mandir is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalka is 16km away. The next stopping station is Chandigarh at a distance of 9km.

3. Chandigarh

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Chandigarh is CDG. The arrival time of 02312 at Chandigarh is 00:28. The departure time of train 02312 from Chandigarh is 01:25. The total halt time of train 02312 at Chandigarh is 57 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandi Mandir is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ambala Cant Jn at a distance of 45km.

4. Ambala Cant Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Ambala Cant Jn is UMB. The arrival time of 02312 at Ambala Cant Jn is 02:10. The departure time of train 02312 from Ambala Cant Jn is 02:20. The total halt time of train 02312 at Ambala Cant Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandigarh is 45km away. The next stopping station is Kurukshetra Jn at a distance of 41km.

5. Kurukshetra Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Kurukshetra Jn is KKDE. The arrival time of 02312 at Kurukshetra Jn is 02:50. The departure time of train 02312 from Kurukshetra Jn is 02:52. The total halt time of train 02312 at Kurukshetra Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala Cant Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Karnal at a distance of 33km.

6. Karnal

It is the 6th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Karnal is KUN. The arrival time of 02312 at Karnal is 03:15. The departure time of train 02312 from Karnal is 03:17. The total halt time of train 02312 at Karnal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurukshetra Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Panipat Jn at a distance of 35km.

7. Panipat Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Panipat Jn is PNP. The arrival time of 02312 at Panipat Jn is 03:41. The departure time of train 02312 from Panipat Jn is 03:43. The total halt time of train 02312 at Panipat Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karnal is 35km away. The next stopping station is Samalkha at a distance of 17km.

8. Samalkha

It is the 8th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Samalkha is SMK. The arrival time of 02312 at Samalkha is 03:57. The departure time of train 02312 from Samalkha is 03:59. The total halt time of train 02312 at Samalkha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panipat Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ganaur at a distance of 12km.

9. Ganaur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Ganaur is GNU. The arrival time of 02312 at Ganaur is 04:10. The departure time of train 02312 from Ganaur is 04:12. The total halt time of train 02312 at Ganaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samalkha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sonipat at a distance of 16km.

10. Sonipat

It is the 10th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Sonipat is SNP. The arrival time of 02312 at Sonipat is 04:25. The departure time of train 02312 from Sonipat is 04:27. The total halt time of train 02312 at Sonipat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganaur is 16km away. The next stopping station is Adarsh Nagar Delhi at a distance of 34km.

11. Adarsh Nagar Delhi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Adarsh Nagar Delhi is ANDI. The arrival time of 02312 at Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 04:42. The departure time of train 02312 from Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 05:00. The total halt time of train 02312 at Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 18 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonipat is 34km away. The next stopping station is Subzi Mandi at a distance of 6km.

12. Subzi Mandi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Subzi Mandi is SZM. The arrival time of 02312 at Subzi Mandi is 05:36. The departure time of train 02312 from Subzi Mandi is 05:38. The total halt time of train 02312 at Subzi Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 3km.

13. Delhi Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 02312 at Delhi Jn is 06:05. The departure time of train 02312 from Delhi Jn is 06:20. The total halt time of train 02312 at Delhi Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subzi Mandi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 20km.

14. Ghaziabad

It is the 14th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 02312 at Ghaziabad is 07:08. The departure time of train 02312 from Ghaziabad is 07:10. The total halt time of train 02312 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Khurja Jn at a distance of 63km.

15. Khurja Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Khurja Jn is KRJ. The arrival time of 02312 at Khurja Jn is 07:58. The departure time of train 02312 from Khurja Jn is 08:00. The total halt time of train 02312 at Khurja Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 63km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 43km.

16. Aligarh Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 393 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 02312 at Aligarh Jn is 08:30. The departure time of train 02312 from Aligarh Jn is 08:35. The total halt time of train 02312 at Aligarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurja Jn is 43km away. The next stopping station is Tundla Jn at a distance of 78km.

17. Tundla Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 471 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Tundla Jn is TDL. The arrival time of 02312 at Tundla Jn is 09:50. The departure time of train 02312 from Tundla Jn is 09:55. The total halt time of train 02312 at Tundla Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aligarh Jn is 78km away. The next stopping station is Firozabad at a distance of 16km.

18. Firozabad

It is the 18th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 487 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Firozabad is FZD. The arrival time of 02312 at Firozabad is 10:13. The departure time of train 02312 from Firozabad is 10:15. The total halt time of train 02312 at Firozabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tundla Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Shikohabad Jn at a distance of 20km.

19. Shikohabad Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 507 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Shikohabad Jn is SKB. The arrival time of 02312 at Shikohabad Jn is 10:38. The departure time of train 02312 from Shikohabad Jn is 10:40. The total halt time of train 02312 at Shikohabad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Firozabad is 20km away. The next stopping station is Etawah at a distance of 56km.

20. Etawah

It is the 20th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Etawah is ETW. The arrival time of 02312 at Etawah is 11:18. The departure time of train 02312 from Etawah is 11:23. The total halt time of train 02312 at Etawah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shikohabad Jn is 56km away. The next stopping station is Phaphund at a distance of 56km.

21. Phaphund

It is the 21st station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 619 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Phaphund is PHD. The arrival time of 02312 at Phaphund is 12:06. The departure time of train 02312 from Phaphund is 12:07. The total halt time of train 02312 at Phaphund is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Etawah is 56km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 81km.

22. Kanpur Central

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 700 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 02312 at Kanpur Central is 13:45. The departure time of train 02312 from Kanpur Central is 13:55. The total halt time of train 02312 at Kanpur Central is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phaphund is 81km away. The next stopping station is Fatehpur at a distance of 77km.

23. Fatehpur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 777 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Fatehpur is FTP. The arrival time of 02312 at Fatehpur is 15:08. The departure time of train 02312 from Fatehpur is 15:10. The total halt time of train 02312 at Fatehpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 77km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Jn at a distance of 117km.

24. Prayagraj Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 894 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Prayagraj Jn is PRYJ. The arrival time of 02312 at Prayagraj Jn is 16:50. The departure time of train 02312 from Prayagraj Jn is 17:00. The total halt time of train 02312 at Prayagraj Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehpur is 117km away. The next stopping station is Mirzapur at a distance of 90km.

25. Mirzapur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 984 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Mirzapur is MZP. The arrival time of 02312 at Mirzapur is 18:28. The departure time of train 02312 from Mirzapur is 18:30. The total halt time of train 02312 at Mirzapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Jn is 90km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 63km.

26. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 26th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1047 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 02312 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 20:38. The departure time of train 02312 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 20:48. The total halt time of train 02312 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirzapur is 63km away. The next stopping station is Bhabua Road at a distance of 53km.

27. Bhabua Road

It is the 27th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1100 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Bhabua Road is BBU. The arrival time of 02312 at Bhabua Road is 21:28. The departure time of train 02312 from Bhabua Road is 21:30. The total halt time of train 02312 at Bhabua Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 53km away. The next stopping station is Sasaram at a distance of 48km.

28. Sasaram

It is the 28th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1148 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Sasaram is SSM. The arrival time of 02312 at Sasaram is 22:02. The departure time of train 02312 from Sasaram is 22:04. The total halt time of train 02312 at Sasaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhabua Road is 48km away. The next stopping station is Dehri On Sone at a distance of 17km.

29. Dehri On Sone

It is the 29th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1165 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Dehri On Sone is DOS. The arrival time of 02312 at Dehri On Sone is 22:21. The departure time of train 02312 from Dehri On Sone is 22:23. The total halt time of train 02312 at Dehri On Sone is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sasaram is 17km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 86km.

30. Gaya Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1251 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 02312 at Gaya Jn is 23:30. The departure time of train 02312 from Gaya Jn is 23:35. The total halt time of train 02312 at Gaya Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dehri On Sone is 86km away. The next stopping station is Koderma at a distance of 76km.

31. Koderma

It is the 31st station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1327 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Koderma is KQR. The arrival time of 02312 at Koderma is 00:53. The departure time of train 02312 from Koderma is 00:55. The total halt time of train 02312 at Koderma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 76km away. The next stopping station is Hazaribagh Rd at a distance of 48km.

32. Hazaribagh Rd

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1375 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Hazaribagh Rd is HZD. The arrival time of 02312 at Hazaribagh Rd is 01:22. The departure time of train 02312 from Hazaribagh Rd is 01:24. The total halt time of train 02312 at Hazaribagh Rd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koderma is 48km away. The next stopping station is Parasnath at a distance of 27km.

33. Parasnath

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1402 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Parasnath is PNME. The arrival time of 02312 at Parasnath is 01:46. The departure time of train 02312 from Parasnath is 01:48. The total halt time of train 02312 at Parasnath is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazaribagh Rd is 27km away. The next stopping station is Nsc Bose J Gomo at a distance of 18km.

34. Nsc Bose J Gomo

It is the 34th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1420 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Nsc Bose J Gomo is GMO. The arrival time of 02312 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 02:17. The departure time of train 02312 from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 02:22. The total halt time of train 02312 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parasnath is 18km away. The next stopping station is Dhanbad Jn at a distance of 30km.

35. Dhanbad Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1450 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The arrival time of 02312 at Dhanbad Jn is 03:17. The departure time of train 02312 from Dhanbad Jn is 03:22. The total halt time of train 02312 at Dhanbad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nsc Bose J Gomo is 30km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 57km.

36. Asansol Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1507 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 02312 at Asansol Jn is 04:31. The departure time of train 02312 from Asansol Jn is 04:36. The total halt time of train 02312 at Asansol Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanbad Jn is 57km away. The next stopping station is Durgapur at a distance of 42km.

37. Durgapur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1549 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Durgapur is DGR. The arrival time of 02312 at Durgapur is 05:06. The departure time of train 02312 from Durgapur is 05:08. The total halt time of train 02312 at Durgapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 63km.

38. Barddhaman

It is the 38th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1612 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 02312 at Barddhaman is 06:21. The departure time of train 02312 from Barddhaman is 06:26. The total halt time of train 02312 at Barddhaman is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapur is 63km away. The next stopping station is Howrah Jn at a distance of 95km.

39. Howrah Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special at a distance of 1707 Km from the source station Kalka. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The arrival time of 02312 at Howrah Jn is 08:05. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 95km away.

02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special?

Chandigarh, Ambala Cant Junction, Adarsh Nagar Delhi, Delhi Junction, Aligarh Junction, Tundla Junction, Etawah, Kanpur Central, Prayagraj Junction, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Gaya Junction, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Dhanbad Junction, Asansol Junction, Barddhaman are major halts where KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 02312 KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special?

Train number of KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special is 02312. You can check entire KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

02312 train schedule KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special train time table KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special ka time table KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special kitne baje hai KLK HWH Netaji Exp Special ka number02312 train time table