02321 HWH Mumbai Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Howrah Junction Mumbai Cst   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  37 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Howrah Junction
(HWH)

23:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Barddhaman
(BWN)
00:44
00:49
Halt: 5 Min
95 Km
Day 2
daily

3
Panagarh
(PAN)
01:26
01:28
Halt: 2 Min
142 Km
Day 2
daily

4
Durgapur
(DGR)
01:41
01:43
Halt: 2 Min
157 Km
Day 2
daily

5
Raniganj
(RNG)
02:00
02:02
Halt: 2 Min
181 Km
Day 2
daily

6
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
02:18
02:23
Halt: 5 Min
199 Km
Day 2
daily

7
Barakar
(BRR)
02:39
02:41
Halt: 2 Min
215 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Dhanbad Junction
(DHN)
03:40
03:45
Halt: 5 Min
257 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Nsc Bose J Gomo
(GMO)
04:13
04:18
Halt: 5 Min
287 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Parasnath
(PNME)
04:32
04:34
Halt: 2 Min
305 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Hazaribagh Rd
(HZD)
04:53
04:55
Halt: 2 Min
332 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Koderma
(KQR)
05:23
05:25
Halt: 2 Min
380 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)
06:52
06:57
Halt: 5 Min
456 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Anugraha N Road
(AUBR)
07:40
07:42
Halt: 2 Min
525 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
07:58
08:00
Halt: 2 Min
541 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Sasaram
(SSM)
08:12
08:14
Halt: 2 Min
559 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
08:43
08:45
Halt: 2 Min
607 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
10:10
10:20
Halt: 10 Min
660 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Chunar
(CAR)
11:13
11:15
Halt: 2 Min
692 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Mirzapur
(MZP)
11:40
11:45
Halt: 5 Min
723 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Vindhyachal
(BDL)
11:58
12:00
Halt: 2 Min
730 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Prayagraj Chheoki
(PCOI)
13:15
13:20
Halt: 5 Min
804 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
840 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
15:33
15:35
Halt: 2 Min
895 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Satna
(STA)
16:40
16:45
Halt: 5 Min
973 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Maihar
(MYR)
17:10
17:12
Halt: 2 Min
1008 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Katni
(KTE)
18:00
18:05
Halt: 5 Min
1071 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Jabalpur
(JBP)
19:20
19:30
Halt: 10 Min
1162 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Sridham
(SRID)
20:13
20:15
Halt: 2 Min
1215 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Narsinghpur
(NU)
20:43
20:45
Halt: 2 Min
1246 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Kareli
(KY)
20:58
21:00
Halt: 2 Min
1261 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Gadarwara
(GAR)
21:43
21:45
Halt: 2 Min
1290 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Pipariya
(PPI)
22:18
22:20
Halt: 2 Min
1339 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
23:40
23:50
Halt: 10 Min
1407 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Harda
(HD)
00:46
00:48
Halt: 2 Min
1482 Km
Day 3
daily

36
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
02:27
02:30
Halt: 3 Min
1590 Km
Day 3
daily

37
Burhanpur
(BAU)
03:23
03:25
Halt: 2 Min
1659 Km
Day 3
daily

38
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
04:25
04:30
Halt: 5 Min
1714 Km
Day 3
daily

39
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
04:58
05:00
Halt: 2 Min
1738 Km
Day 3
daily

40
Chalisgaon Junction
(CSN)
06:09
06:10
Halt: 1 Min
1830 Km
Day 3
daily

41
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
07:08
07:10
Halt: 2 Min
1898 Km
Day 3
daily

42
Nasik Road
(NK)
08:15
08:20
Halt: 5 Min
1971 Km
Day 3
daily

43
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
11:37
11:40
Halt: 3 Min
2104 Km
Day 3
daily

44
Dadar
(DR)
13:02
13:05
Halt: 3 Min
2149 Km
Day 3
daily

45
Mumbai Cst
(CSMT)
13:30
2158 Km
Day 3
daily

02321 HWH Mumbai Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Mumbai Cst (CSMT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 02321. At the top of the page, one can find the 02321 train route and the 02321 train time table. It departs from the source station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 23:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Mumbai Cst (CSMT) at 13:30 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 2158 kilometre. 02321 train route includes travel journey through 45 stations, and it has stoppages on Howrah Jn, Barddhaman, Panagarh, Durgapur, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Barakar, Dhanbad Jn, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Parasnath, Hazaribagh Rd, Koderma, Gaya Jn, Anugraha N Road, Dehri On Sone, Sasaram, Bhabua Road, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Chunar, Mirzapur, Vindhyachal, Prayagraj Chheoki, Shankargarh, Manikpur Jn, Satna, Maihar, Katni, Jabalpur, Sridham, Narsinghpur, Kareli, Gadarwara, Pipariya, Itarsi Jn, Harda, Khandwa Junction, Burhanpur, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst.

02321 HWH Mumbai Special Stops

If we closely look at the 02321 train time table, travelling by 02321 HWH Mumbai Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Howrah Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The departure time of train 02321 from Howrah Jn is 23:35. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 95km.

2. Barddhaman

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 02321 at Barddhaman is 00:44. The departure time of train 02321 from Barddhaman is 00:49. The total halt time of train 02321 at Barddhaman is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Howrah Jn is 95km away. The next stopping station is Panagarh at a distance of 47km.

3. Panagarh

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Panagarh is PAN. The arrival time of 02321 at Panagarh is 01:26. The departure time of train 02321 from Panagarh is 01:28. The total halt time of train 02321 at Panagarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 47km away. The next stopping station is Durgapur at a distance of 15km.

4. Durgapur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Durgapur is DGR. The arrival time of 02321 at Durgapur is 01:41. The departure time of train 02321 from Durgapur is 01:43. The total halt time of train 02321 at Durgapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panagarh is 15km away. The next stopping station is Raniganj at a distance of 24km.

5. Raniganj

It is the 5th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Raniganj is RNG. The arrival time of 02321 at Raniganj is 02:00. The departure time of train 02321 from Raniganj is 02:02. The total halt time of train 02321 at Raniganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapur is 24km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 18km.

6. Asansol Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 02321 at Asansol Jn is 02:18. The departure time of train 02321 from Asansol Jn is 02:23. The total halt time of train 02321 at Asansol Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raniganj is 18km away. The next stopping station is Barakar at a distance of 16km.

7. Barakar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Barakar is BRR. The arrival time of 02321 at Barakar is 02:39. The departure time of train 02321 from Barakar is 02:41. The total halt time of train 02321 at Barakar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Dhanbad Jn at a distance of 42km.

8. Dhanbad Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The arrival time of 02321 at Dhanbad Jn is 03:40. The departure time of train 02321 from Dhanbad Jn is 03:45. The total halt time of train 02321 at Dhanbad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barakar is 42km away. The next stopping station is Nsc Bose J Gomo at a distance of 30km.

9. Nsc Bose J Gomo

It is the 9th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Nsc Bose J Gomo is GMO. The arrival time of 02321 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 04:13. The departure time of train 02321 from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 04:18. The total halt time of train 02321 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanbad Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Parasnath at a distance of 18km.

10. Parasnath

It is the 10th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Parasnath is PNME. The arrival time of 02321 at Parasnath is 04:32. The departure time of train 02321 from Parasnath is 04:34. The total halt time of train 02321 at Parasnath is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nsc Bose J Gomo is 18km away. The next stopping station is Hazaribagh Rd at a distance of 27km.

11. Hazaribagh Rd

It is the 11th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Hazaribagh Rd is HZD. The arrival time of 02321 at Hazaribagh Rd is 04:53. The departure time of train 02321 from Hazaribagh Rd is 04:55. The total halt time of train 02321 at Hazaribagh Rd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parasnath is 27km away. The next stopping station is Koderma at a distance of 48km.

12. Koderma

It is the 12th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 380 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Koderma is KQR. The arrival time of 02321 at Koderma is 05:23. The departure time of train 02321 from Koderma is 05:25. The total halt time of train 02321 at Koderma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazaribagh Rd is 48km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 76km.

13. Gaya Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 456 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 02321 at Gaya Jn is 06:52. The departure time of train 02321 from Gaya Jn is 06:57. The total halt time of train 02321 at Gaya Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koderma is 76km away. The next stopping station is Anugraha N Road at a distance of 69km.

14. Anugraha N Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 525 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Anugraha N Road is AUBR. The arrival time of 02321 at Anugraha N Road is 07:40. The departure time of train 02321 from Anugraha N Road is 07:42. The total halt time of train 02321 at Anugraha N Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 69km away. The next stopping station is Dehri On Sone at a distance of 16km.

15. Dehri On Sone

It is the 15th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 541 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dehri On Sone is DOS. The arrival time of 02321 at Dehri On Sone is 07:58. The departure time of train 02321 from Dehri On Sone is 08:00. The total halt time of train 02321 at Dehri On Sone is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anugraha N Road is 16km away. The next stopping station is Sasaram at a distance of 18km.

16. Sasaram

It is the 16th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 559 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Sasaram is SSM. The arrival time of 02321 at Sasaram is 08:12. The departure time of train 02321 from Sasaram is 08:14. The total halt time of train 02321 at Sasaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dehri On Sone is 18km away. The next stopping station is Bhabua Road at a distance of 48km.

17. Bhabua Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 607 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhabua Road is BBU. The arrival time of 02321 at Bhabua Road is 08:43. The departure time of train 02321 from Bhabua Road is 08:45. The total halt time of train 02321 at Bhabua Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sasaram is 48km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 53km.

18. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 18th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 660 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 02321 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10:10. The departure time of train 02321 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10:20. The total halt time of train 02321 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhabua Road is 53km away. The next stopping station is Chunar at a distance of 32km.

19. Chunar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 692 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chunar is CAR. The arrival time of 02321 at Chunar is 11:13. The departure time of train 02321 from Chunar is 11:15. The total halt time of train 02321 at Chunar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 32km away. The next stopping station is Mirzapur at a distance of 31km.

20. Mirzapur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 723 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Mirzapur is MZP. The arrival time of 02321 at Mirzapur is 11:40. The departure time of train 02321 from Mirzapur is 11:45. The total halt time of train 02321 at Mirzapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chunar is 31km away. The next stopping station is Vindhyachal at a distance of 7km.

21. Vindhyachal

It is the 21st station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 730 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Vindhyachal is BDL. The arrival time of 02321 at Vindhyachal is 11:58. The departure time of train 02321 from Vindhyachal is 12:00. The total halt time of train 02321 at Vindhyachal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirzapur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Chheoki at a distance of 74km.

22. Prayagraj Chheoki

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 804 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Prayagraj Chheoki is PCOI. The arrival time of 02321 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 13:15. The departure time of train 02321 from Prayagraj Chheoki is 13:20. The total halt time of train 02321 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vindhyachal is 74km away. The next stopping station is Shankargarh at a distance of 36km.

23. Shankargarh

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 840 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Shankargarh is SRJ. The arrival time of 02321 at Shankargarh is 14:04. The departure time of train 02321 from Shankargarh is 14:05. The total halt time of train 02321 at Shankargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Chheoki is 36km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 55km.

24. Manikpur Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 895 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 02321 at Manikpur Jn is 15:33. The departure time of train 02321 from Manikpur Jn is 15:35. The total halt time of train 02321 at Manikpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankargarh is 55km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 78km.

25. Satna

It is the 25th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 973 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 02321 at Satna is 16:40. The departure time of train 02321 from Satna is 16:45. The total halt time of train 02321 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 78km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 35km.

26. Maihar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1008 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 02321 at Maihar is 17:10. The departure time of train 02321 from Maihar is 17:12. The total halt time of train 02321 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 35km away. The next stopping station is Katni at a distance of 63km.

27. Katni

It is the 27th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1071 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Katni is KTE. The arrival time of 02321 at Katni is 18:00. The departure time of train 02321 from Katni is 18:05. The total halt time of train 02321 at Katni is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 63km away. The next stopping station is Jabalpur at a distance of 91km.

28. Jabalpur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1162 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Jabalpur is JBP. The arrival time of 02321 at Jabalpur is 19:20. The departure time of train 02321 from Jabalpur is 19:30. The total halt time of train 02321 at Jabalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni is 91km away. The next stopping station is Sridham at a distance of 53km.

29. Sridham

It is the 29th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1215 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Sridham is SRID. The arrival time of 02321 at Sridham is 20:13. The departure time of train 02321 from Sridham is 20:15. The total halt time of train 02321 at Sridham is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabalpur is 53km away. The next stopping station is Narsinghpur at a distance of 31km.

30. Narsinghpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1246 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Narsinghpur is NU. The arrival time of 02321 at Narsinghpur is 20:43. The departure time of train 02321 from Narsinghpur is 20:45. The total halt time of train 02321 at Narsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sridham is 31km away. The next stopping station is Kareli at a distance of 15km.

31. Kareli

It is the 31st station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1261 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kareli is KY. The arrival time of 02321 at Kareli is 20:58. The departure time of train 02321 from Kareli is 21:00. The total halt time of train 02321 at Kareli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsinghpur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Gadarwara at a distance of 29km.

32. Gadarwara

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1290 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Gadarwara is GAR. The arrival time of 02321 at Gadarwara is 21:43. The departure time of train 02321 from Gadarwara is 21:45. The total halt time of train 02321 at Gadarwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kareli is 29km away. The next stopping station is Pipariya at a distance of 49km.

33. Pipariya

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1339 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Pipariya is PPI. The arrival time of 02321 at Pipariya is 22:18. The departure time of train 02321 from Pipariya is 22:20. The total halt time of train 02321 at Pipariya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadarwara is 49km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 68km.

34. Itarsi Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1407 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 02321 at Itarsi Jn is 23:40. The departure time of train 02321 from Itarsi Jn is 23:50. The total halt time of train 02321 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipariya is 68km away. The next stopping station is Harda at a distance of 75km.

35. Harda

It is the 35th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1482 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Harda is HD. The arrival time of 02321 at Harda is 00:46. The departure time of train 02321 from Harda is 00:48. The total halt time of train 02321 at Harda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 75km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa Junction at a distance of 108km.

36. Khandwa Junction

It is the 36th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1590 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Khandwa Junction is KNW. The arrival time of 02321 at Khandwa Junction is 02:27. The departure time of train 02321 from Khandwa Junction is 02:30. The total halt time of train 02321 at Khandwa Junction is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harda is 108km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 69km.

37. Burhanpur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1659 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 02321 at Burhanpur is 03:23. The departure time of train 02321 from Burhanpur is 03:25. The total halt time of train 02321 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa Junction is 69km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 55km.

38. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1714 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 02321 at Bhusaval Jn is 04:25. The departure time of train 02321 from Bhusaval Jn is 04:30. The total halt time of train 02321 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 55km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 24km.

39. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1738 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 02321 at Jalgaon Jn is 04:58. The departure time of train 02321 from Jalgaon Jn is 05:00. The total halt time of train 02321 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Chalisgaon Jn at a distance of 92km.

40. Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1830 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The arrival time of 02321 at Chalisgaon Jn is 06:09. The departure time of train 02321 from Chalisgaon Jn is 06:10. The total halt time of train 02321 at Chalisgaon Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 92km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 68km.

41. Manmad Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1898 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 02321 at Manmad Jn is 07:08. The departure time of train 02321 from Manmad Jn is 07:10. The total halt time of train 02321 at Manmad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 68km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 73km.

42. Nasik Road

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 1971 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 02321 at Nasik Road is 08:15. The departure time of train 02321 from Nasik Road is 08:20. The total halt time of train 02321 at Nasik Road is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 73km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 133km.

43. Kalyan Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 2104 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 02321 at Kalyan Jn is 11:37. The departure time of train 02321 from Kalyan Jn is 11:40. The total halt time of train 02321 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 133km away. The next stopping station is Dadar at a distance of 45km.

44. Dadar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 2149 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dadar is DR. The arrival time of 02321 at Dadar is 13:02. The departure time of train 02321 from Dadar is 13:05. The total halt time of train 02321 at Dadar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Mumbai Cst at a distance of 9km.

45. Mumbai Cst

It is the 45th station in the train route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special at a distance of 2158 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Mumbai Cst is CSMT. The arrival time of 02321 at Mumbai Cst is 13:30. The previous stopping station, Dadar is 9km away.

02321 HWH Mumbai Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 02321 HWH Mumbai Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special?

Barddhaman, Asansol Junction, Dhanbad Junction, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Gaya Junction, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Mirzapur, Prayagraj Chheoki, Satna, Katni, Jabalpur, Itarsi Junction, Bhusaval Junction, Nasik Road are major halts where HWH Mumbai Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 02321 HWH Mumbai Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 02321 HWH Mumbai Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of HWH Mumbai Special?

Train number of HWH Mumbai Special is 02321. You can check entire HWH Mumbai Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

02321 train schedule HWH Mumbai Special train time table HWH Mumbai Special ka time table HWH Mumbai Special kitne baje hai HWH Mumbai Special ka number02321 train time table