02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Thiruvananthapuram Central Shalimar   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  43 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  thu sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Thiruvananthapuram Central
(TVC)

16:55
0 Km
Day 1
thu sat

2
Kollam Junction
(QLN)
17:50
17:53
Halt: 3 Min
64 Km
Day 1
thu sat

3
Kayankulam Junction
(KYJ)
18:33
18:35
Halt: 2 Min
105 Km
Day 1
thu sat

4
Haripad
(HAD)
19:09
19:10
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
thu sat

5
Ambalappuzha
(AMPA)
19:29
19:30
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
thu sat

6
Alappuzha
(ALLP)
19:52
19:55
Halt: 3 Min
149 Km
Day 1
thu sat

7
Cherthala
(SRTL)
20:14
20:15
Halt: 1 Min
172 Km
Day 1
thu sat

8
Ernakulam Junction
(ERS)
21:10
21:15
Halt: 5 Min
206 Km
Day 1
thu sat

9
Aluva
(AWY)
21:38
21:40
Halt: 2 Min
225 Km
Day 1
thu sat

10
Thrisur
(TCR)
22:37
22:40
Halt: 3 Min
280 Km
Day 1
thu sat

11
Palghat
(PGT)
00:07
00:10
Halt: 3 Min
357 Km
Day 2
fri sun

12
Coimbatore Junction
(CBE)
01:32
01:35
Halt: 3 Min
411 Km
Day 2
fri sun

13
Tiruppur
(TUP)
02:18
02:20
Halt: 2 Min
462 Km
Day 2
fri sun

14
Erode Junction
(ED)
03:10
03:15
Halt: 5 Min
512 Km
Day 2
fri sun

15
Salem Junction
(SA)
04:12
04:15
Halt: 3 Min
571 Km
Day 2
fri sun

16
Jolarpettai
(JTJ)
06:08
06:10
Halt: 2 Min
694 Km
Day 2
fri sun

17
Katpadi Junction
(KPD)
07:18
07:38
Halt: 20 Min
778 Km
Day 2
fri sun

18
Perambur
(PER)
09:10
09:15
Halt: 5 Min
907 Km
Day 2
fri sun

19
Ongole
(OGL)
13:48
13:50
Halt: 2 Min
1199 Km
Day 2
fri sun

20
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
16:00
16:10
Halt: 10 Min
1338 Km
Day 2
fri sun

21
Rajamundry
(RJY)
18:23
18:25
Halt: 2 Min
1487 Km
Day 2
fri sun

22
Visakhapatnam
(VSKP)
21:30
21:50
Halt: 20 Min
1688 Km
Day 2
fri sun

23
Vizianagram Junction
(VZM)
22:45
22:47
Halt: 2 Min
1749 Km
Day 2
fri sun

24
Srikakulam Road
(CHE)
23:40
23:42
Halt: 2 Min
1818 Km
Day 2
fri sun

25
Palasa
(PSA)
00:48
00:50
Halt: 2 Min
1891 Km
Day 3
sat mon

26
Brahmapur
(BAM)
01:40
01:45
Halt: 5 Min
1965 Km
Day 3
sat mon

27
Balugan
(BALU)
02:27
02:29
Halt: 2 Min
2041 Km
Day 3
sat mon

28
Khurda Road Junction
(KUR)
03:40
03:50
Halt: 10 Min
2111 Km
Day 3
sat mon

29
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
04:10
04:15
Halt: 5 Min
2130 Km
Day 3
sat mon

30
Cuttack
(CTC)
05:00
05:05
Halt: 5 Min
2157 Km
Day 3
sat mon

31
Jajpur K Road
(JJKR)
06:00
06:02
Halt: 2 Min
2229 Km
Day 3
sat mon

32
Bhadrakh
(BHC)
06:52
06:54
Halt: 2 Min
2273 Km
Day 3
sat mon

33
Balasore
(BLS)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
2335 Km
Day 3
sat mon

34
Kharagpur Junction
(KGP)
09:10
09:15
Halt: 5 Min
2456 Km
Day 3
sat mon

35
Mecheda
(MCA)
10:06
10:08
Halt: 2 Min
2513 Km
Day 3
sat mon

36
Santragachi Junction
(SRC)
11:13
11:15
Halt: 2 Min
2565 Km
Day 3
sat mon

37
Shalimar
(SHM)
11:55
2570 Km
Day 3
sat mon

02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) and Shalimar (SHM) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 02641. At the top of the page, one can find the 02641 train route and the 02641 train time table. It departs from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) at 16:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Shalimar (SHM) at 11:55 on day 3. It runs Thu,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 2570 kilometre. 02641 train route includes travel journey through 37 stations, and it has stoppages on Thiruvananthapuram Central, Kollam Jn, Kayankulam Jn, Haripad, Ambalappuzha, Alappuzha, Cherthala, Ernakulam Jn, Aluva, Thrisur, Palghat, Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Jolarpettai, Katpadi Jn, Perambur, Ongole, Vijayawada Jn, Rajamundry, Visakhapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Srikakulam Road, Palasa, Brahmapur, Balugan, Khurda Road Jn, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Jajpur K Road, Bhadrakh, Balasore, Kharagpur Jn, Mecheda, Santragachi Jn, Shalimar.

02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special Stops

If we closely look at the 02641 train time table, travelling by 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Thiruvananthapuram Central

It is the 1st station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special. The station code of Thiruvananthapuram Central is TVC. The departure time of train 02641 from Thiruvananthapuram Central is 16:55. The next stopping station is Kollam Jn at a distance of 64km.

2. Kollam Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Kollam Jn is QLN. The arrival time of 02641 at Kollam Jn is 17:50. The departure time of train 02641 from Kollam Jn is 17:53. The total halt time of train 02641 at Kollam Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thiruvananthapuram Central is 64km away. The next stopping station is Kayankulam Jn at a distance of 41km.

3. Kayankulam Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Kayankulam Jn is KYJ. The arrival time of 02641 at Kayankulam Jn is 18:33. The departure time of train 02641 from Kayankulam Jn is 18:35. The total halt time of train 02641 at Kayankulam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kollam Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Haripad at a distance of 13km.

4. Haripad

It is the 4th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Haripad is HAD. The arrival time of 02641 at Haripad is 19:09. The departure time of train 02641 from Haripad is 19:10. The total halt time of train 02641 at Haripad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kayankulam Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Ambalappuzha at a distance of 19km.

5. Ambalappuzha

It is the 5th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Ambalappuzha is AMPA. The arrival time of 02641 at Ambalappuzha is 19:29. The departure time of train 02641 from Ambalappuzha is 19:30. The total halt time of train 02641 at Ambalappuzha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haripad is 19km away. The next stopping station is Alappuzha at a distance of 12km.

6. Alappuzha

It is the 6th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Alappuzha is ALLP. The arrival time of 02641 at Alappuzha is 19:52. The departure time of train 02641 from Alappuzha is 19:55. The total halt time of train 02641 at Alappuzha is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambalappuzha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Cherthala at a distance of 23km.

7. Cherthala

It is the 7th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Cherthala is SRTL. The arrival time of 02641 at Cherthala is 20:14. The departure time of train 02641 from Cherthala is 20:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Cherthala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alappuzha is 23km away. The next stopping station is Ernakulam Jn at a distance of 34km.

8. Ernakulam Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Ernakulam Jn is ERS. The arrival time of 02641 at Ernakulam Jn is 21:10. The departure time of train 02641 from Ernakulam Jn is 21:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Ernakulam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cherthala is 34km away. The next stopping station is Aluva at a distance of 19km.

9. Aluva

It is the 9th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 225 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Aluva is AWY. The arrival time of 02641 at Aluva is 21:38. The departure time of train 02641 from Aluva is 21:40. The total halt time of train 02641 at Aluva is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ernakulam Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Thrisur at a distance of 55km.

10. Thrisur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Thrisur is TCR. The arrival time of 02641 at Thrisur is 22:37. The departure time of train 02641 from Thrisur is 22:40. The total halt time of train 02641 at Thrisur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluva is 55km away. The next stopping station is Palghat at a distance of 77km.

11. Palghat

It is the 11th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Palghat is PGT. The arrival time of 02641 at Palghat is 00:07. The departure time of train 02641 from Palghat is 00:10. The total halt time of train 02641 at Palghat is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thrisur is 77km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 54km.

12. Coimbatore Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 02641 at Coimbatore Jn is 01:32. The departure time of train 02641 from Coimbatore Jn is 01:35. The total halt time of train 02641 at Coimbatore Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palghat is 54km away. The next stopping station is Tiruppur at a distance of 51km.

13. Tiruppur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 462 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Tiruppur is TUP. The arrival time of 02641 at Tiruppur is 02:18. The departure time of train 02641 from Tiruppur is 02:20. The total halt time of train 02641 at Tiruppur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Coimbatore Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Erode Jn at a distance of 50km.

14. Erode Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Erode Jn is ED. The arrival time of 02641 at Erode Jn is 03:10. The departure time of train 02641 from Erode Jn is 03:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Erode Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruppur is 50km away. The next stopping station is Salem Jn at a distance of 59km.

15. Salem Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 571 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Salem Jn is SA. The arrival time of 02641 at Salem Jn is 04:12. The departure time of train 02641 from Salem Jn is 04:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Salem Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Erode Jn is 59km away. The next stopping station is Jolarpettai at a distance of 123km.

16. Jolarpettai

It is the 16th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 694 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Jolarpettai is JTJ. The arrival time of 02641 at Jolarpettai is 06:08. The departure time of train 02641 from Jolarpettai is 06:10. The total halt time of train 02641 at Jolarpettai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Jn is 123km away. The next stopping station is Katpadi Jn at a distance of 84km.

17. Katpadi Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 778 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Katpadi Jn is KPD. The arrival time of 02641 at Katpadi Jn is 07:18. The departure time of train 02641 from Katpadi Jn is 07:38. The total halt time of train 02641 at Katpadi Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jolarpettai is 84km away. The next stopping station is Perambur at a distance of 129km.

18. Perambur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 907 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Perambur is PER. The arrival time of 02641 at Perambur is 09:10. The departure time of train 02641 from Perambur is 09:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Perambur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katpadi Jn is 129km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 292km.

19. Ongole

It is the 19th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1199 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 02641 at Ongole is 13:48. The departure time of train 02641 from Ongole is 13:50. The total halt time of train 02641 at Ongole is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Perambur is 292km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 139km.

20. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1338 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 02641 at Vijayawada Jn is 16:00. The departure time of train 02641 from Vijayawada Jn is 16:10. The total halt time of train 02641 at Vijayawada Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 139km away. The next stopping station is Rajamundry at a distance of 149km.

21. Rajamundry

It is the 21st station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1487 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Rajamundry is RJY. The arrival time of 02641 at Rajamundry is 18:23. The departure time of train 02641 from Rajamundry is 18:25. The total halt time of train 02641 at Rajamundry is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 149km away. The next stopping station is Visakhapatnam at a distance of 201km.

22. Visakhapatnam

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1688 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Visakhapatnam is VSKP. The arrival time of 02641 at Visakhapatnam is 21:30. The departure time of train 02641 from Visakhapatnam is 21:50. The total halt time of train 02641 at Visakhapatnam is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajamundry is 201km away. The next stopping station is Vizianagram Jn at a distance of 61km.

23. Vizianagram Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1749 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Vizianagram Jn is VZM. The arrival time of 02641 at Vizianagram Jn is 22:45. The departure time of train 02641 from Vizianagram Jn is 22:47. The total halt time of train 02641 at Vizianagram Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Visakhapatnam is 61km away. The next stopping station is Srikakulam Road at a distance of 69km.

24. Srikakulam Road

It is the 24th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1818 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Srikakulam Road is CHE. The arrival time of 02641 at Srikakulam Road is 23:40. The departure time of train 02641 from Srikakulam Road is 23:42. The total halt time of train 02641 at Srikakulam Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vizianagram Jn is 69km away. The next stopping station is Palasa at a distance of 73km.

25. Palasa

It is the 25th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1891 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Palasa is PSA. The arrival time of 02641 at Palasa is 00:48. The departure time of train 02641 from Palasa is 00:50. The total halt time of train 02641 at Palasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srikakulam Road is 73km away. The next stopping station is Brahmapur at a distance of 74km.

26. Brahmapur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 1965 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Brahmapur is BAM. The arrival time of 02641 at Brahmapur is 01:40. The departure time of train 02641 from Brahmapur is 01:45. The total halt time of train 02641 at Brahmapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palasa is 74km away. The next stopping station is Balugan at a distance of 76km.

27. Balugan

It is the 27th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2041 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Balugan is BALU. The arrival time of 02641 at Balugan is 02:27. The departure time of train 02641 from Balugan is 02:29. The total halt time of train 02641 at Balugan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmapur is 76km away. The next stopping station is Khurda Road Jn at a distance of 70km.

28. Khurda Road Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2111 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Khurda Road Jn is KUR. The arrival time of 02641 at Khurda Road Jn is 03:40. The departure time of train 02641 from Khurda Road Jn is 03:50. The total halt time of train 02641 at Khurda Road Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balugan is 70km away. The next stopping station is Bhubaneswar at a distance of 19km.

29. Bhubaneswar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2130 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Bhubaneswar is BBS. The arrival time of 02641 at Bhubaneswar is 04:10. The departure time of train 02641 from Bhubaneswar is 04:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Bhubaneswar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurda Road Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Cuttack at a distance of 27km.

30. Cuttack

It is the 30th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2157 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Cuttack is CTC. The arrival time of 02641 at Cuttack is 05:00. The departure time of train 02641 from Cuttack is 05:05. The total halt time of train 02641 at Cuttack is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhubaneswar is 27km away. The next stopping station is Jajpur K Road at a distance of 72km.

31. Jajpur K Road

It is the 31st station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2229 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Jajpur K Road is JJKR. The arrival time of 02641 at Jajpur K Road is 06:00. The departure time of train 02641 from Jajpur K Road is 06:02. The total halt time of train 02641 at Jajpur K Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuttack is 72km away. The next stopping station is Bhadrakh at a distance of 44km.

32. Bhadrakh

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2273 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Bhadrakh is BHC. The arrival time of 02641 at Bhadrakh is 06:52. The departure time of train 02641 from Bhadrakh is 06:54. The total halt time of train 02641 at Bhadrakh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajpur K Road is 44km away. The next stopping station is Balasore at a distance of 62km.

33. Balasore

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2335 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Balasore is BLS. The arrival time of 02641 at Balasore is 07:31. The departure time of train 02641 from Balasore is 07:33. The total halt time of train 02641 at Balasore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadrakh is 62km away. The next stopping station is Kharagpur Jn at a distance of 121km.

34. Kharagpur Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2456 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Kharagpur Jn is KGP. The arrival time of 02641 at Kharagpur Jn is 09:10. The departure time of train 02641 from Kharagpur Jn is 09:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Kharagpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balasore is 121km away. The next stopping station is Mecheda at a distance of 57km.

35. Mecheda

It is the 35th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2513 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Mecheda is MCA. The arrival time of 02641 at Mecheda is 10:06. The departure time of train 02641 from Mecheda is 10:08. The total halt time of train 02641 at Mecheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharagpur Jn is 57km away. The next stopping station is Santragachi Jn at a distance of 52km.

36. Santragachi Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2565 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Santragachi Jn is SRC. The arrival time of 02641 at Santragachi Jn is 11:13. The departure time of train 02641 from Santragachi Jn is 11:15. The total halt time of train 02641 at Santragachi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mecheda is 52km away. The next stopping station is Shalimar at a distance of 5km.

37. Shalimar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special at a distance of 2570 Km from the source station Thiruvananthapuram Central. The station code of Shalimar is SHM. The arrival time of 02641 at Shalimar is 11:55. The previous stopping station, Santragachi Jn is 5km away.

02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special?

Ernakulam Junction, Erode Junction, Katpadi Junction, Perambur, Vijayawada Junction, Visakhapatnam, Brahmapur, Khurda Road Junction, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Kharagpur Junction are major halts where TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 02641 TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special?

Train number of TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special is 02641. You can check entire TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

02641 train schedule TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special train time table TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special ka time table TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special kitne baje hai TVC SHM Bi Weekly Special ka number02641 train time table