02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Indore Junction Kochuveli   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  47 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  mon
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Indore Junction
(INDB)

16:50
0 Km
Day 1
mon

2
Dewas
(DWX)
17:13
17:15
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
mon

3
Ujjain Junction
(UJN)
18:05
18:20
Halt: 15 Min
82 Km
Day 1
mon

4
Shujalpur
(SJP)
19:42
19:44
Halt: 2 Min
185 Km
Day 1
mon

5
Bhopal
(BPL)
21:05
21:15
Halt: 10 Min
268 Km
Day 1
mon

6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
23:10
23:15
Halt: 5 Min
360 Km
Day 1
mon

7
Ghoradongri
(GDYA)
00:15
00:16
Halt: 1 Min
430 Km
Day 2
tue

8
Betul
(BZU)
01:08
01:10
Halt: 2 Min
467 Km
Day 2
tue

9
Amla Junction
(AMLA)
01:30
01:32
Halt: 2 Min
489 Km
Day 2
tue

10
Pandhurna
(PAR)
02:28
02:29
Halt: 1 Min
553 Km
Day 2
tue

11
Nagpur
(NGP)
04:15
04:20
Halt: 5 Min
655 Km
Day 2
tue

12
Sevagram
(SEGM)
05:18
05:20
Halt: 2 Min
731 Km
Day 2
tue

13
Chandrapur
(CD)
07:00
07:02
Halt: 2 Min
850 Km
Day 2
tue

14
Balharshah
(BPQ)
08:45
08:50
Halt: 5 Min
864 Km
Day 2
tue

15
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
(SKZR)
09:40
09:42
Halt: 2 Min
934 Km
Day 2
tue

16
Belampalli
(BPA)
10:14
10:16
Halt: 2 Min
972 Km
Day 2
tue

17
Mancheral
(MCI)
10:32
10:34
Halt: 2 Min
993 Km
Day 2
tue

18
Ramgundam
(RDM)
10:43
10:45
Halt: 2 Min
1006 Km
Day 2
tue

19
Warangal
(WL)
12:03
12:05
Halt: 2 Min
1106 Km
Day 2
tue

20
Khammam
(KMT)
13:31
13:33
Halt: 2 Min
1215 Km
Day 2
tue

21
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
15:20
15:30
Halt: 10 Min
1315 Km
Day 2
tue

22
Tenali Junction
(TEL)
15:58
16:00
Halt: 2 Min
1346 Km
Day 2
tue

23
Chirala
(CLX)
16:48
16:50
Halt: 2 Min
1403 Km
Day 2
tue

24
Ongole
(OGL)
17:23
17:25
Halt: 2 Min
1453 Km
Day 2
tue

25
Nellore
(NLR)
18:48
18:50
Halt: 2 Min
1569 Km
Day 2
tue

26
Gudur Junction
(GDR)
19:48
19:50
Halt: 2 Min
1607 Km
Day 2
tue

27
Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra
(MAS)
22:45
23:10
Halt: 25 Min
1745 Km
Day 2
tue

28
Katpadi Junction
(KPD)
01:18
01:20
Halt: 2 Min
1881 Km
Day 3
wed

29
Jolarpettai
(JTJ)
02:23
02:25
Halt: 2 Min
1964 Km
Day 3
wed

30
Salem Junction
(SA)
03:52
03:55
Halt: 3 Min
2087 Km
Day 3
wed

31
Erode Junction
(ED)
04:55
05:00
Halt: 5 Min
2146 Km
Day 3
wed

32
Tiruppur
(TUP)
05:43
05:45
Halt: 2 Min
2197 Km
Day 3
wed

33
Coimbatore Junction
(CBE)
06:47
06:50
Halt: 3 Min
2247 Km
Day 3
wed

34
Palghat
(PGT)
07:55
08:00
Halt: 5 Min
2302 Km
Day 3
wed

35
Ottappalam
(OTP)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
2333 Km
Day 3
wed

36
Wadakancheri
(WKI)
09:01
09:02
Halt: 1 Min
2361 Km
Day 3
wed

37
Thrisur
(TCR)
09:20
09:23
Halt: 3 Min
2378 Km
Day 3
wed

38
Irinjalakuda
(IJK)
09:45
09:46
Halt: 1 Min
2402 Km
Day 3
wed

39
Chalakudi
(CKI)
09:53
09:54
Halt: 1 Min
2408 Km
Day 3
wed

40
Angamali
(AFK)
10:08
10:09
Halt: 1 Min
2424 Km
Day 3
wed

41
Aluva
(AWY)
10:20
10:22
Halt: 2 Min
2433 Km
Day 3
wed

42
Ernakulam Town
(ERN)
10:42
10:44
Halt: 2 Min
2450 Km
Day 3
wed

43
Ernakulam Junction
(ERS)
10:55
11:00
Halt: 5 Min
2452 Km
Day 3
wed

44
Cherthala
(SRTL)
11:39
11:40
Halt: 1 Min
2485 Km
Day 3
wed

45
Alappuzha
(ALLP)
12:02
12:05
Halt: 3 Min
2509 Km
Day 3
wed

46
Ambalappuzha
(AMPA)
12:16
12:17
Halt: 1 Min
2521 Km
Day 3
wed

47
Haripad
(HAD)
12:36
12:37
Halt: 1 Min
2539 Km
Day 3
wed

48
Kayankulam Junction
(KYJ)
13:08
13:10
Halt: 2 Min
2552 Km
Day 3
wed

49
Kollam Junction
(QLN)
14:02
14:05
Halt: 3 Min
2593 Km
Day 3
wed

50
Kochuveli
(KCVL)
16:05
2651 Km
Day 3
wed

02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Indore Jn (INDB) and Kochuveli (KCVL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 02645. At the top of the page, one can find the 02645 train route and the 02645 train time table. It departs from the source station Indore Jn (INDB) at 16:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kochuveli (KCVL) at 16:05 on day 3. It runs Mon from the source station and covers a total journey of 2651 kilometre. 02645 train route includes travel journey through 50 stations, and it has stoppages on Indore Jn, Dewas, Ujjain Jn, Shujalpur, Bhopal, Itarsi Jn, Ghoradongri, Betul, Amla Jn, Pandhurna, Nagpur, Sevagram, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Belampalli, Mancheral, Ramgundam, Warangal, Khammam, Vijayawada Jn, Tenali Jn, Chirala, Ongole, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Tiruppur, Coimbatore Jn, Palghat, Ottappalam, Wadakancheri, Thrisur, Irinjalakuda, Chalakudi, Angamali, Aluva, Ernakulam Town, Ernakulam Jn, Cherthala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha, Haripad, Kayankulam Jn, Kollam Jn, Kochuveli.

02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special Stops

If we closely look at the 02645 train time table, travelling by 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Indore Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special. The station code of Indore Jn is INDB. The departure time of train 02645 from Indore Jn is 16:50. The next stopping station is Dewas at a distance of 42km.

2. Dewas

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Dewas is DWX. The arrival time of 02645 at Dewas is 17:13. The departure time of train 02645 from Dewas is 17:15. The total halt time of train 02645 at Dewas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indore Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 40km.

3. Ujjain Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 02645 at Ujjain Jn is 18:05. The departure time of train 02645 from Ujjain Jn is 18:20. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ujjain Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dewas is 40km away. The next stopping station is Shujalpur at a distance of 103km.

4. Shujalpur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Shujalpur is SJP. The arrival time of 02645 at Shujalpur is 19:42. The departure time of train 02645 from Shujalpur is 19:44. The total halt time of train 02645 at Shujalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujjain Jn is 103km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 83km.

5. Bhopal

It is the 5th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 268 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 02645 at Bhopal is 21:05. The departure time of train 02645 from Bhopal is 21:15. The total halt time of train 02645 at Bhopal is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shujalpur is 83km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 92km.

6. Itarsi Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 360 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 02645 at Itarsi Jn is 23:10. The departure time of train 02645 from Itarsi Jn is 23:15. The total halt time of train 02645 at Itarsi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 92km away. The next stopping station is Ghoradongri at a distance of 70km.

7. Ghoradongri

It is the 7th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ghoradongri is GDYA. The arrival time of 02645 at Ghoradongri is 00:15. The departure time of train 02645 from Ghoradongri is 00:16. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ghoradongri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 70km away. The next stopping station is Betul at a distance of 37km.

8. Betul

It is the 8th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 467 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Betul is BZU. The arrival time of 02645 at Betul is 01:08. The departure time of train 02645 from Betul is 01:10. The total halt time of train 02645 at Betul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghoradongri is 37km away. The next stopping station is Amla Jn at a distance of 22km.

9. Amla Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 489 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Amla Jn is AMLA. The arrival time of 02645 at Amla Jn is 01:30. The departure time of train 02645 from Amla Jn is 01:32. The total halt time of train 02645 at Amla Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betul is 22km away. The next stopping station is Pandhurna at a distance of 64km.

10. Pandhurna

It is the 10th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 553 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Pandhurna is PAR. The arrival time of 02645 at Pandhurna is 02:28. The departure time of train 02645 from Pandhurna is 02:29. The total halt time of train 02645 at Pandhurna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amla Jn is 64km away. The next stopping station is Nagpur at a distance of 102km.

11. Nagpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 655 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Nagpur is NGP. The arrival time of 02645 at Nagpur is 04:15. The departure time of train 02645 from Nagpur is 04:20. The total halt time of train 02645 at Nagpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandhurna is 102km away. The next stopping station is Sevagram at a distance of 76km.

12. Sevagram

It is the 12th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 731 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Sevagram is SEGM. The arrival time of 02645 at Sevagram is 05:18. The departure time of train 02645 from Sevagram is 05:20. The total halt time of train 02645 at Sevagram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagpur is 76km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapur at a distance of 119km.

13. Chandrapur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 850 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Chandrapur is CD. The arrival time of 02645 at Chandrapur is 07:00. The departure time of train 02645 from Chandrapur is 07:02. The total halt time of train 02645 at Chandrapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sevagram is 119km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 14km.

14. Balharshah

It is the 14th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 864 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 02645 at Balharshah is 08:45. The departure time of train 02645 from Balharshah is 08:50. The total halt time of train 02645 at Balharshah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Kaghaznagar at a distance of 70km.

15. Sirpur Kaghaznagar

It is the 15th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 934 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Sirpur Kaghaznagar is SKZR. The arrival time of 02645 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 09:40. The departure time of train 02645 from Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 09:42. The total halt time of train 02645 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 70km away. The next stopping station is Belampalli at a distance of 38km.

16. Belampalli

It is the 16th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 972 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Belampalli is BPA. The arrival time of 02645 at Belampalli is 10:14. The departure time of train 02645 from Belampalli is 10:16. The total halt time of train 02645 at Belampalli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 38km away. The next stopping station is Mancheral at a distance of 21km.

17. Mancheral

It is the 17th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 993 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Mancheral is MCI. The arrival time of 02645 at Mancheral is 10:32. The departure time of train 02645 from Mancheral is 10:34. The total halt time of train 02645 at Mancheral is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belampalli is 21km away. The next stopping station is Ramgundam at a distance of 13km.

18. Ramgundam

It is the 18th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1006 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ramgundam is RDM. The arrival time of 02645 at Ramgundam is 10:43. The departure time of train 02645 from Ramgundam is 10:45. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ramgundam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mancheral is 13km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 100km.

19. Warangal

It is the 19th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1106 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 02645 at Warangal is 12:03. The departure time of train 02645 from Warangal is 12:05. The total halt time of train 02645 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgundam is 100km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 109km.

20. Khammam

It is the 20th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1215 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 02645 at Khammam is 13:31. The departure time of train 02645 from Khammam is 13:33. The total halt time of train 02645 at Khammam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 109km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 100km.

21. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1315 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 02645 at Vijayawada Jn is 15:20. The departure time of train 02645 from Vijayawada Jn is 15:30. The total halt time of train 02645 at Vijayawada Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 100km away. The next stopping station is Tenali Jn at a distance of 31km.

22. Tenali Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1346 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Tenali Jn is TEL. The arrival time of 02645 at Tenali Jn is 15:58. The departure time of train 02645 from Tenali Jn is 16:00. The total halt time of train 02645 at Tenali Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 31km away. The next stopping station is Chirala at a distance of 57km.

23. Chirala

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1403 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Chirala is CLX. The arrival time of 02645 at Chirala is 16:48. The departure time of train 02645 from Chirala is 16:50. The total halt time of train 02645 at Chirala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tenali Jn is 57km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 50km.

24. Ongole

It is the 24th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1453 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 02645 at Ongole is 17:23. The departure time of train 02645 from Ongole is 17:25. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ongole is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chirala is 50km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 116km.

25. Nellore

It is the 25th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1569 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 02645 at Nellore is 18:48. The departure time of train 02645 from Nellore is 18:50. The total halt time of train 02645 at Nellore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 116km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 38km.

26. Gudur Jn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1607 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 02645 at Gudur Jn is 19:48. The departure time of train 02645 from Gudur Jn is 19:50. The total halt time of train 02645 at Gudur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore is 38km away. The next stopping station is Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra at a distance of 138km.

27. Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra

It is the 27th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1745 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is MAS. The arrival time of 02645 at Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is 22:45. The departure time of train 02645 from Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is 23:10. The total halt time of train 02645 at Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 138km away. The next stopping station is Katpadi Jn at a distance of 136km.

28. Katpadi Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1881 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Katpadi Jn is KPD. The arrival time of 02645 at Katpadi Jn is 01:18. The departure time of train 02645 from Katpadi Jn is 01:20. The total halt time of train 02645 at Katpadi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is 136km away. The next stopping station is Jolarpettai at a distance of 83km.

29. Jolarpettai

It is the 29th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1964 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Jolarpettai is JTJ. The arrival time of 02645 at Jolarpettai is 02:23. The departure time of train 02645 from Jolarpettai is 02:25. The total halt time of train 02645 at Jolarpettai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katpadi Jn is 83km away. The next stopping station is Salem Jn at a distance of 123km.

30. Salem Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2087 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Salem Jn is SA. The arrival time of 02645 at Salem Jn is 03:52. The departure time of train 02645 from Salem Jn is 03:55. The total halt time of train 02645 at Salem Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jolarpettai is 123km away. The next stopping station is Erode Jn at a distance of 59km.

31. Erode Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2146 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Erode Jn is ED. The arrival time of 02645 at Erode Jn is 04:55. The departure time of train 02645 from Erode Jn is 05:00. The total halt time of train 02645 at Erode Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Jn is 59km away. The next stopping station is Tiruppur at a distance of 51km.

32. Tiruppur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2197 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Tiruppur is TUP. The arrival time of 02645 at Tiruppur is 05:43. The departure time of train 02645 from Tiruppur is 05:45. The total halt time of train 02645 at Tiruppur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Erode Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 50km.

33. Coimbatore Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2247 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 02645 at Coimbatore Jn is 06:47. The departure time of train 02645 from Coimbatore Jn is 06:50. The total halt time of train 02645 at Coimbatore Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruppur is 50km away. The next stopping station is Palghat at a distance of 55km.

34. Palghat

It is the 34th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2302 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Palghat is PGT. The arrival time of 02645 at Palghat is 07:55. The departure time of train 02645 from Palghat is 08:00. The total halt time of train 02645 at Palghat is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Coimbatore Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Ottappalam at a distance of 31km.

35. Ottappalam

It is the 35th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2333 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ottappalam is OTP. The arrival time of 02645 at Ottappalam is 08:24. The departure time of train 02645 from Ottappalam is 08:25. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ottappalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palghat is 31km away. The next stopping station is Wadakancheri at a distance of 28km.

36. Wadakancheri

It is the 36th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2361 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Wadakancheri is WKI. The arrival time of 02645 at Wadakancheri is 09:01. The departure time of train 02645 from Wadakancheri is 09:02. The total halt time of train 02645 at Wadakancheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ottappalam is 28km away. The next stopping station is Thrisur at a distance of 17km.

37. Thrisur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2378 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Thrisur is TCR. The arrival time of 02645 at Thrisur is 09:20. The departure time of train 02645 from Thrisur is 09:23. The total halt time of train 02645 at Thrisur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadakancheri is 17km away. The next stopping station is Irinjalakuda at a distance of 24km.

38. Irinjalakuda

It is the 38th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2402 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Irinjalakuda is IJK. The arrival time of 02645 at Irinjalakuda is 09:45. The departure time of train 02645 from Irinjalakuda is 09:46. The total halt time of train 02645 at Irinjalakuda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thrisur is 24km away. The next stopping station is Chalakudi at a distance of 6km.

39. Chalakudi

It is the 39th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2408 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Chalakudi is CKI. The arrival time of 02645 at Chalakudi is 09:53. The departure time of train 02645 from Chalakudi is 09:54. The total halt time of train 02645 at Chalakudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Irinjalakuda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Angamali at a distance of 16km.

40. Angamali

It is the 40th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2424 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Angamali is AFK. The arrival time of 02645 at Angamali is 10:08. The departure time of train 02645 from Angamali is 10:09. The total halt time of train 02645 at Angamali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalakudi is 16km away. The next stopping station is Aluva at a distance of 9km.

41. Aluva

It is the 41st station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2433 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Aluva is AWY. The arrival time of 02645 at Aluva is 10:20. The departure time of train 02645 from Aluva is 10:22. The total halt time of train 02645 at Aluva is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Angamali is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ernakulam Town at a distance of 17km.

42. Ernakulam Town

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2450 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ernakulam Town is ERN. The arrival time of 02645 at Ernakulam Town is 10:42. The departure time of train 02645 from Ernakulam Town is 10:44. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ernakulam Town is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluva is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ernakulam Jn at a distance of 2km.

43. Ernakulam Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2452 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ernakulam Jn is ERS. The arrival time of 02645 at Ernakulam Jn is 10:55. The departure time of train 02645 from Ernakulam Jn is 11:00. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ernakulam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ernakulam Town is 2km away. The next stopping station is Cherthala at a distance of 33km.

44. Cherthala

It is the 44th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2485 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Cherthala is SRTL. The arrival time of 02645 at Cherthala is 11:39. The departure time of train 02645 from Cherthala is 11:40. The total halt time of train 02645 at Cherthala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ernakulam Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Alappuzha at a distance of 24km.

45. Alappuzha

It is the 45th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2509 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Alappuzha is ALLP. The arrival time of 02645 at Alappuzha is 12:02. The departure time of train 02645 from Alappuzha is 12:05. The total halt time of train 02645 at Alappuzha is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cherthala is 24km away. The next stopping station is Ambalappuzha at a distance of 12km.

46. Ambalappuzha

It is the 46th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2521 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ambalappuzha is AMPA. The arrival time of 02645 at Ambalappuzha is 12:16. The departure time of train 02645 from Ambalappuzha is 12:17. The total halt time of train 02645 at Ambalappuzha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alappuzha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Haripad at a distance of 18km.

47. Haripad

It is the 47th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2539 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Haripad is HAD. The arrival time of 02645 at Haripad is 12:36. The departure time of train 02645 from Haripad is 12:37. The total halt time of train 02645 at Haripad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambalappuzha is 18km away. The next stopping station is Kayankulam Jn at a distance of 13km.

48. Kayankulam Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2552 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Kayankulam Jn is KYJ. The arrival time of 02645 at Kayankulam Jn is 13:08. The departure time of train 02645 from Kayankulam Jn is 13:10. The total halt time of train 02645 at Kayankulam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haripad is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kollam Jn at a distance of 41km.

49. Kollam Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2593 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Kollam Jn is QLN. The arrival time of 02645 at Kollam Jn is 14:02. The departure time of train 02645 from Kollam Jn is 14:05. The total halt time of train 02645 at Kollam Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kayankulam Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Kochuveli at a distance of 58km.

50. Kochuveli

It is the 50th station in the train route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2651 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Kochuveli is KCVL. The arrival time of 02645 at Kochuveli is 16:05. The previous stopping station, Kollam Jn is 58km away.

02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special?

Ujjain Junction, Bhopal, Itarsi Junction, Nagpur, Balharshah, Vijayawada Junction, Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra, Erode Junction, Palghat, Ernakulam Junction are major halts where INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 02645 INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special?

Train number of INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special is 02645. You can check entire INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

02645 train schedule INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special train time table INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special ka time table INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special kitne baje hai INDB KCVL Sf Festival Special ka number02645 train time table