02655 ADI MAS Sf Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  31 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Ahmedabad Junction
(ADI)

21:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Nadiad Junction
(ND)
22:14
22:16
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Anand Junction
(ANND)
22:33
22:35
Halt: 2 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
23:15
23:20
Halt: 5 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ankleshwar Junction
(AKV)
00:15
00:17
Halt: 2 Min
178 Km
Day 2
daily

6
Surat
(ST)
01:10
01:15
Halt: 5 Min
227 Km
Day 2
daily

7
Udhna Junction
(UDN)
01:26
01:28
Halt: 2 Min
231 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Vyara
(VYA)
02:15
02:16
Halt: 1 Min
288 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Nandurbar
(NDB)
03:40
03:50
Halt: 10 Min
388 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Dondaicha
(DDE)
04:25
04:27
Halt: 2 Min
422 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Sindkheda
(SNK)
04:44
04:46
Halt: 2 Min
441 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Amalner
(AN)
05:23
05:25
Halt: 2 Min
483 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
06:32
06:35
Halt: 3 Min
538 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
07:05
07:10
Halt: 5 Min
562 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Malkapur
(MKU)
08:03
08:05
Halt: 2 Min
613 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Nandura
(NN)
08:28
08:30
Halt: 2 Min
641 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Shegaon
(SEG)
08:48
08:50
Halt: 2 Min
665 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Akola Junction
(AK)
09:27
09:30
Halt: 3 Min
703 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Murtajapur Junction
(MZR)
10:03
10:05
Halt: 2 Min
740 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Badnera Junction
(BD)
10:45
10:50
Halt: 5 Min
781 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Dhamangaon
(DMN)
11:21
11:23
Halt: 2 Min
827 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Wardha Junction
(WR)
11:57
12:00
Halt: 3 Min
877 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Warora
(WRR)
12:52
12:54
Halt: 2 Min
949 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Chandrapur
(CD)
13:29
13:31
Halt: 2 Min
995 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Balharshah
(BPQ)
14:45
14:50
Halt: 5 Min
1009 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
(SKZR)
15:43
15:44
Halt: 1 Min
1079 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Mancheral
(MCI)
16:28
16:29
Halt: 1 Min
1138 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Warangal
(WL)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
1252 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
19:08
19:09
Halt: 1 Min
1313 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Khammam
(KMT)
19:48
19:49
Halt: 1 Min
1360 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
21:45
21:55
Halt: 10 Min
1461 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Tenali Junction
(TEL)
22:33
22:35
Halt: 2 Min
1492 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Bapatla
(BPP)
23:13
23:15
Halt: 2 Min
1535 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Chirala
(CLX)
23:28
23:30
Halt: 2 Min
1550 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Ongole
(OGL)
00:08
00:10
Halt: 2 Min
1599 Km
Day 3
daily

36
Kavali
(KVZ)
00:53
00:55
Halt: 2 Min
1665 Km
Day 3
daily

37
Nellore
(NLR)
01:33
01:35
Halt: 2 Min
1715 Km
Day 3
daily

38
Gudur Junction
(GDR)
02:33
02:35
Halt: 2 Min
1753 Km
Day 3
daily

39
Sullurupeta
(SPE)
03:13
03:15
Halt: 2 Min
1808 Km
Day 3
daily

40
Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra
(MAS)
05:00
1891 Km
Day 3
daily

02655 ADI MAS Sf Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra (MAS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 02655. At the top of the page, one can find the 02655 train route and the 02655 train time table. It departs from the source station Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) at 21:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra (MAS) at 05:00 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1891 kilometre. 02655 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Udhna Jn, Vyara, Nandurbar, Dondaicha, Sindkheda, Amalner, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Malkapur, Nandura, Shegaon, Akola Jn, Murtajapur Jn, Badnera Jn, Dhamangaon, Wardha Jn, Warora, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Mancheral, Warangal, Mahbubabad, Khammam, Vijayawada Jn, Tenali Jn, Bapatla, Chirala, Ongole, Kavali, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Sullurupeta, Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra.

02655 ADI MAS Sf Special Stops

If we closely look at the 02655 train time table, travelling by 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Ahmedabad Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special. The station code of Ahmedabad Jn is ADI. The departure time of train 02655 from Ahmedabad Jn is 21:35. The next stopping station is Nadiad Jn at a distance of 46km.

2. Nadiad Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Nadiad Jn is ND. The arrival time of 02655 at Nadiad Jn is 22:14. The departure time of train 02655 from Nadiad Jn is 22:16. The total halt time of train 02655 at Nadiad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmedabad Jn is 46km away. The next stopping station is Anand Jn at a distance of 18km.

3. Anand Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Anand Jn is ANND. The arrival time of 02655 at Anand Jn is 22:33. The departure time of train 02655 from Anand Jn is 22:35. The total halt time of train 02655 at Anand Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nadiad Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Vadodara Jn at a distance of 34km.

4. Vadodara Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Vadodara Jn is BRC. The arrival time of 02655 at Vadodara Jn is 23:15. The departure time of train 02655 from Vadodara Jn is 23:20. The total halt time of train 02655 at Vadodara Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Ankleshwar Jn at a distance of 80km.

5. Ankleshwar Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Ankleshwar Jn is AKV. The arrival time of 02655 at Ankleshwar Jn is 00:15. The departure time of train 02655 from Ankleshwar Jn is 00:17. The total halt time of train 02655 at Ankleshwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadodara Jn is 80km away. The next stopping station is Surat at a distance of 49km.

6. Surat

It is the 6th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Surat is ST. The arrival time of 02655 at Surat is 01:10. The departure time of train 02655 from Surat is 01:15. The total halt time of train 02655 at Surat is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ankleshwar Jn is 49km away. The next stopping station is Udhna Jn at a distance of 4km.

7. Udhna Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Udhna Jn is UDN. The arrival time of 02655 at Udhna Jn is 01:26. The departure time of train 02655 from Udhna Jn is 01:28. The total halt time of train 02655 at Udhna Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surat is 4km away. The next stopping station is Vyara at a distance of 57km.

8. Vyara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Vyara is VYA. The arrival time of 02655 at Vyara is 02:15. The departure time of train 02655 from Vyara is 02:16. The total halt time of train 02655 at Vyara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udhna Jn is 57km away. The next stopping station is Nandurbar at a distance of 100km.

9. Nandurbar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 388 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Nandurbar is NDB. The arrival time of 02655 at Nandurbar is 03:40. The departure time of train 02655 from Nandurbar is 03:50. The total halt time of train 02655 at Nandurbar is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vyara is 100km away. The next stopping station is Dondaicha at a distance of 34km.

10. Dondaicha

It is the 10th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 422 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Dondaicha is DDE. The arrival time of 02655 at Dondaicha is 04:25. The departure time of train 02655 from Dondaicha is 04:27. The total halt time of train 02655 at Dondaicha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandurbar is 34km away. The next stopping station is Sindkheda at a distance of 19km.

11. Sindkheda

It is the 11th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 441 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Sindkheda is SNK. The arrival time of 02655 at Sindkheda is 04:44. The departure time of train 02655 from Sindkheda is 04:46. The total halt time of train 02655 at Sindkheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dondaicha is 19km away. The next stopping station is Amalner at a distance of 42km.

12. Amalner

It is the 12th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 483 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Amalner is AN. The arrival time of 02655 at Amalner is 05:23. The departure time of train 02655 from Amalner is 05:25. The total halt time of train 02655 at Amalner is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sindkheda is 42km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 55km.

13. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 538 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 02655 at Jalgaon Jn is 06:32. The departure time of train 02655 from Jalgaon Jn is 06:35. The total halt time of train 02655 at Jalgaon Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amalner is 55km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 24km.

14. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 562 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 02655 at Bhusaval Jn is 07:05. The departure time of train 02655 from Bhusaval Jn is 07:10. The total halt time of train 02655 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Malkapur at a distance of 51km.

15. Malkapur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 613 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Malkapur is MKU. The arrival time of 02655 at Malkapur is 08:03. The departure time of train 02655 from Malkapur is 08:05. The total halt time of train 02655 at Malkapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Nandura at a distance of 28km.

16. Nandura

It is the 16th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 641 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Nandura is NN. The arrival time of 02655 at Nandura is 08:28. The departure time of train 02655 from Nandura is 08:30. The total halt time of train 02655 at Nandura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkapur is 28km away. The next stopping station is Shegaon at a distance of 24km.

17. Shegaon

It is the 17th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 665 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Shegaon is SEG. The arrival time of 02655 at Shegaon is 08:48. The departure time of train 02655 from Shegaon is 08:50. The total halt time of train 02655 at Shegaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandura is 24km away. The next stopping station is Akola Jn at a distance of 38km.

18. Akola Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 703 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Akola Jn is AK. The arrival time of 02655 at Akola Jn is 09:27. The departure time of train 02655 from Akola Jn is 09:30. The total halt time of train 02655 at Akola Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shegaon is 38km away. The next stopping station is Murtajapur Jn at a distance of 37km.

19. Murtajapur Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 740 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Murtajapur Jn is MZR. The arrival time of 02655 at Murtajapur Jn is 10:03. The departure time of train 02655 from Murtajapur Jn is 10:05. The total halt time of train 02655 at Murtajapur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akola Jn is 37km away. The next stopping station is Badnera Jn at a distance of 41km.

20. Badnera Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 781 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Badnera Jn is BD. The arrival time of 02655 at Badnera Jn is 10:45. The departure time of train 02655 from Badnera Jn is 10:50. The total halt time of train 02655 at Badnera Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murtajapur Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Dhamangaon at a distance of 46km.

21. Dhamangaon

It is the 21st station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 827 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Dhamangaon is DMN. The arrival time of 02655 at Dhamangaon is 11:21. The departure time of train 02655 from Dhamangaon is 11:23. The total halt time of train 02655 at Dhamangaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badnera Jn is 46km away. The next stopping station is Wardha Jn at a distance of 50km.

22. Wardha Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 877 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Wardha Jn is WR. The arrival time of 02655 at Wardha Jn is 11:57. The departure time of train 02655 from Wardha Jn is 12:00. The total halt time of train 02655 at Wardha Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhamangaon is 50km away. The next stopping station is Warora at a distance of 72km.

23. Warora

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 949 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Warora is WRR. The arrival time of 02655 at Warora is 12:52. The departure time of train 02655 from Warora is 12:54. The total halt time of train 02655 at Warora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wardha Jn is 72km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapur at a distance of 46km.

24. Chandrapur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 995 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Chandrapur is CD. The arrival time of 02655 at Chandrapur is 13:29. The departure time of train 02655 from Chandrapur is 13:31. The total halt time of train 02655 at Chandrapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warora is 46km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 14km.

25. Balharshah

It is the 25th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1009 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 02655 at Balharshah is 14:45. The departure time of train 02655 from Balharshah is 14:50. The total halt time of train 02655 at Balharshah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Kaghaznagar at a distance of 70km.

26. Sirpur Kaghaznagar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1079 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Sirpur Kaghaznagar is SKZR. The arrival time of 02655 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 15:43. The departure time of train 02655 from Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 15:44. The total halt time of train 02655 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 70km away. The next stopping station is Mancheral at a distance of 59km.

27. Mancheral

It is the 27th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1138 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Mancheral is MCI. The arrival time of 02655 at Mancheral is 16:28. The departure time of train 02655 from Mancheral is 16:29. The total halt time of train 02655 at Mancheral is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 59km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 114km.

28. Warangal

It is the 28th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1252 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 02655 at Warangal is 18:08. The departure time of train 02655 from Warangal is 18:10. The total halt time of train 02655 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mancheral is 114km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubabad at a distance of 61km.

29. Mahbubabad

It is the 29th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1313 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Mahbubabad is MABD. The arrival time of 02655 at Mahbubabad is 19:08. The departure time of train 02655 from Mahbubabad is 19:09. The total halt time of train 02655 at Mahbubabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 61km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 47km.

30. Khammam

It is the 30th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1360 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 02655 at Khammam is 19:48. The departure time of train 02655 from Khammam is 19:49. The total halt time of train 02655 at Khammam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubabad is 47km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 101km.

31. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1461 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 02655 at Vijayawada Jn is 21:45. The departure time of train 02655 from Vijayawada Jn is 21:55. The total halt time of train 02655 at Vijayawada Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 101km away. The next stopping station is Tenali Jn at a distance of 31km.

32. Tenali Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1492 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Tenali Jn is TEL. The arrival time of 02655 at Tenali Jn is 22:33. The departure time of train 02655 from Tenali Jn is 22:35. The total halt time of train 02655 at Tenali Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 31km away. The next stopping station is Bapatla at a distance of 43km.

33. Bapatla

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1535 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Bapatla is BPP. The arrival time of 02655 at Bapatla is 23:13. The departure time of train 02655 from Bapatla is 23:15. The total halt time of train 02655 at Bapatla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tenali Jn is 43km away. The next stopping station is Chirala at a distance of 15km.

34. Chirala

It is the 34th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1550 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Chirala is CLX. The arrival time of 02655 at Chirala is 23:28. The departure time of train 02655 from Chirala is 23:30. The total halt time of train 02655 at Chirala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bapatla is 15km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 49km.

35. Ongole

It is the 35th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1599 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 02655 at Ongole is 00:08. The departure time of train 02655 from Ongole is 00:10. The total halt time of train 02655 at Ongole is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chirala is 49km away. The next stopping station is Kavali at a distance of 66km.

36. Kavali

It is the 36th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1665 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Kavali is KVZ. The arrival time of 02655 at Kavali is 00:53. The departure time of train 02655 from Kavali is 00:55. The total halt time of train 02655 at Kavali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 66km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 50km.

37. Nellore

It is the 37th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1715 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 02655 at Nellore is 01:33. The departure time of train 02655 from Nellore is 01:35. The total halt time of train 02655 at Nellore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kavali is 50km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 38km.

38. Gudur Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1753 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 02655 at Gudur Jn is 02:33. The departure time of train 02655 from Gudur Jn is 02:35. The total halt time of train 02655 at Gudur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore is 38km away. The next stopping station is Sullurupeta at a distance of 55km.

39. Sullurupeta

It is the 39th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1808 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Sullurupeta is SPE. The arrival time of 02655 at Sullurupeta is 03:13. The departure time of train 02655 from Sullurupeta is 03:15. The total halt time of train 02655 at Sullurupeta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra at a distance of 83km.

40. Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra

It is the 40th station in the train route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special at a distance of 1891 Km from the source station Ahmedabad Jn. The station code of Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is MAS. The arrival time of 02655 at Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.g.ramachandran Central Ra is 05:00. The previous stopping station, Sullurupeta is 83km away.

02655 ADI MAS Sf Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special?

Vadodara Junction, Surat, Nandurbar, Bhusaval Junction, Badnera Junction, Balharshah, Vijayawada Junction are major halts where ADI MAS Sf Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 02655 ADI MAS Sf Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of ADI MAS Sf Special?

Train number of ADI MAS Sf Special is 02655. You can check entire ADI MAS Sf Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

02655 train schedule ADI MAS Sf Special train time table ADI MAS Sf Special ka time table ADI MAS Sf Special kitne baje hai ADI MAS Sf Special ka number02655 train time table