03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special Train Time Table


Godda Sealdah   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  10 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Godda
(GODA)

08:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Prayahat Halt
(PYHT)
08:56
08:57
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hansdiha
(HSDA)
09:28
09:30
Halt: 2 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Nonihat
(NNHT)
09:56
09:57
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Barapalasi
(BRPS)
10:28
10:29
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dumka
(DUMK)
11:15
11:20
Halt: 5 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Rampur Hat
(RPH)
13:13
13:15
Halt: 2 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Tarapith Road
(TPF)
13:21
13:22
Halt: 1 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Mallarpur
(MLV)
13:28
13:29
Halt: 1 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Gadadharpur
(GHLE)
13:36
13:37
Halt: 1 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Sainthia
(SNT)
13:45
13:46
Halt: 1 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bataspur
(BSLE)
13:52
13:53
Halt: 1 Min
174 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ahamadpur Junction
(AMP)
13:58
13:59
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Kopai
(KPLE)
14:07
14:08
Halt: 1 Min
188 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Prantik
(PNE)
14:15
14:16
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bolpur S Niktn
(BHP)
14:22
14:24
Halt: 2 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bhedia
(BDH)
14:30
14:31
Halt: 1 Min
206 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Pichkurirdhal
(PCQ)
14:36
14:37
Halt: 1 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Guskara
(GKH)
14:43
14:44
Halt: 1 Min
218 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Noadar Dhal
(NRX)
14:50
14:51
Halt: 1 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Banpas
(BPS)
14:55
14:56
Halt: 1 Min
227 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jhapater Dhal
(JTL)
15:01
15:02
Halt: 1 Min
233 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Khana Junction
(KAN)
15:18
15:19
Halt: 1 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Talit
(TIT)
15:25
15:26
Halt: 1 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Barddhaman
(BWN)
15:33
15:35
Halt: 2 Min
250 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Memari
(MYM)
15:55
15:56
Halt: 1 Min
275 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Bainchi
(BOI)
16:03
16:04
Halt: 1 Min
287 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Pundooah
(PDA)
16:10
16:11
Halt: 1 Min
296 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Magra
(MUG)
16:21
16:22
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Bandel Junction
(BDC)
16:38
16:40
Halt: 2 Min
318 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Hooghly Ghat
(HYG)
17:11
17:12
Halt: 1 Min
322 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Garifa
(GFAE)
17:15
17:16
Halt: 1 Min
323 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Naihati Junction
(NH)
17:27
17:29
Halt: 2 Min
327 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Kankinara
(KNR)
17:34
17:35
Halt: 1 Min
330 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Shyamnagar
(SNR)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
335 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Ichhapur
(IP)
17:43
17:44
Halt: 1 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Barrackpore
(BP)
17:49
17:50
Halt: 1 Min
342 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Khardaha
(KDH)
17:54
17:55
Halt: 1 Min
346 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Sodpur
(SEP)
17:59
18:00
Halt: 1 Min
349 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Belgharia
(BLH)
18:04
18:05
Halt: 1 Min
353 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Dum Dum
(DDJ)
18:10
18:11
Halt: 1 Min
358 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Sealdah
(SDAH)
18:35
368 Km
Day 1
daily

03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Godda (GODA) and Sealdah (SDAH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03112. At the top of the page, one can find the 03112 train route and the 03112 train time table. It departs from the source station Godda (GODA) at 08:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sealdah (SDAH) at 18:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 368 kilometre. 03112 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Godda, Prayahat Halt, Hansdiha, Nonihat, Barapalasi, Dumka, Rampur Hat, Tarapith Road, Mallarpur, Gadadharpur, Sainthia, Bataspur, Ahamadpur Jn, Kopai, Prantik, Bolpur S Niktn, Bhedia, Pichkurirdhal, Guskara, Noadar Dhal, Banpas, Jhapater Dhal, Khana Jn, Talit, Barddhaman, Memari, Bainchi, Pundooah, Magra, Bandel Jn, Hooghly Ghat, Garifa, Naihati Jn, Kankinara, Shyamnagar, Ichhapur, Barrackpore, Khardaha, Sodpur, Belgharia, Dum Dum, Sealdah.

03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03112 train time table, travelling by 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Godda

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special. The station code of Godda is GODA. The departure time of train 03112 from Godda is 08:35. The next stopping station is Prayahat Halt at a distance of 17km.

2. Prayahat Halt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Prayahat Halt is PYHT. The arrival time of 03112 at Prayahat Halt is 08:56. The departure time of train 03112 from Prayahat Halt is 08:57. The total halt time of train 03112 at Prayahat Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godda is 17km away. The next stopping station is Hansdiha at a distance of 15km.

3. Hansdiha

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Hansdiha is HSDA. The arrival time of 03112 at Hansdiha is 09:28. The departure time of train 03112 from Hansdiha is 09:30. The total halt time of train 03112 at Hansdiha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayahat Halt is 15km away. The next stopping station is Nonihat at a distance of 17km.

4. Nonihat

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Nonihat is NNHT. The arrival time of 03112 at Nonihat is 09:56. The departure time of train 03112 from Nonihat is 09:57. The total halt time of train 03112 at Nonihat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hansdiha is 17km away. The next stopping station is Barapalasi at a distance of 11km.

5. Barapalasi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Barapalasi is BRPS. The arrival time of 03112 at Barapalasi is 10:28. The departure time of train 03112 from Barapalasi is 10:29. The total halt time of train 03112 at Barapalasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nonihat is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dumka at a distance of 14km.

6. Dumka

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Dumka is DUMK. The arrival time of 03112 at Dumka is 11:15. The departure time of train 03112 from Dumka is 11:20. The total halt time of train 03112 at Dumka is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barapalasi is 14km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Hat at a distance of 64km.

7. Rampur Hat

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The arrival time of 03112 at Rampur Hat is 13:13. The departure time of train 03112 from Rampur Hat is 13:15. The total halt time of train 03112 at Rampur Hat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumka is 64km away. The next stopping station is Tarapith Road at a distance of 7km.

8. Tarapith Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Tarapith Road is TPF. The arrival time of 03112 at Tarapith Road is 13:21. The departure time of train 03112 from Tarapith Road is 13:22. The total halt time of train 03112 at Tarapith Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Hat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mallarpur at a distance of 6km.

9. Mallarpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Mallarpur is MLV. The arrival time of 03112 at Mallarpur is 13:28. The departure time of train 03112 from Mallarpur is 13:29. The total halt time of train 03112 at Mallarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tarapith Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gadadharpur at a distance of 8km.

10. Gadadharpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Gadadharpur is GHLE. The arrival time of 03112 at Gadadharpur is 13:36. The departure time of train 03112 from Gadadharpur is 13:37. The total halt time of train 03112 at Gadadharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallarpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sainthia at a distance of 7km.

11. Sainthia

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Sainthia is SNT. The arrival time of 03112 at Sainthia is 13:45. The departure time of train 03112 from Sainthia is 13:46. The total halt time of train 03112 at Sainthia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadadharpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bataspur at a distance of 8km.

12. Bataspur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Bataspur is BSLE. The arrival time of 03112 at Bataspur is 13:52. The departure time of train 03112 from Bataspur is 13:53. The total halt time of train 03112 at Bataspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sainthia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ahamadpur Jn at a distance of 5km.

13. Ahamadpur Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Ahamadpur Jn is AMP. The arrival time of 03112 at Ahamadpur Jn is 13:58. The departure time of train 03112 from Ahamadpur Jn is 13:59. The total halt time of train 03112 at Ahamadpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bataspur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kopai at a distance of 9km.

14. Kopai

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Kopai is KPLE. The arrival time of 03112 at Kopai is 14:07. The departure time of train 03112 from Kopai is 14:08. The total halt time of train 03112 at Kopai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahamadpur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Prantik at a distance of 7km.

15. Prantik

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Prantik is PNE. The arrival time of 03112 at Prantik is 14:15. The departure time of train 03112 from Prantik is 14:16. The total halt time of train 03112 at Prantik is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kopai is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bolpur S Niktn at a distance of 4km.

16. Bolpur S Niktn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Bolpur S Niktn is BHP. The arrival time of 03112 at Bolpur S Niktn is 14:22. The departure time of train 03112 from Bolpur S Niktn is 14:24. The total halt time of train 03112 at Bolpur S Niktn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prantik is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bhedia at a distance of 7km.

17. Bhedia

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Bhedia is BDH. The arrival time of 03112 at Bhedia is 14:30. The departure time of train 03112 from Bhedia is 14:31. The total halt time of train 03112 at Bhedia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bolpur S Niktn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pichkurirdhal at a distance of 5km.

18. Pichkurirdhal

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Pichkurirdhal is PCQ. The arrival time of 03112 at Pichkurirdhal is 14:36. The departure time of train 03112 from Pichkurirdhal is 14:37. The total halt time of train 03112 at Pichkurirdhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhedia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Guskara at a distance of 7km.

19. Guskara

It is the 19th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Guskara is GKH. The arrival time of 03112 at Guskara is 14:43. The departure time of train 03112 from Guskara is 14:44. The total halt time of train 03112 at Guskara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pichkurirdhal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Noadar Dhal at a distance of 5km.

20. Noadar Dhal

It is the 20th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Noadar Dhal is NRX. The arrival time of 03112 at Noadar Dhal is 14:50. The departure time of train 03112 from Noadar Dhal is 14:51. The total halt time of train 03112 at Noadar Dhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guskara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Banpas at a distance of 4km.

21. Banpas

It is the 21st station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Banpas is BPS. The arrival time of 03112 at Banpas is 14:55. The departure time of train 03112 from Banpas is 14:56. The total halt time of train 03112 at Banpas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Noadar Dhal is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jhapater Dhal at a distance of 6km.

22. Jhapater Dhal

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Jhapater Dhal is JTL. The arrival time of 03112 at Jhapater Dhal is 15:01. The departure time of train 03112 from Jhapater Dhal is 15:02. The total halt time of train 03112 at Jhapater Dhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banpas is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khana Jn at a distance of 4km.

23. Khana Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Khana Jn is KAN. The arrival time of 03112 at Khana Jn is 15:18. The departure time of train 03112 from Khana Jn is 15:19. The total halt time of train 03112 at Khana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhapater Dhal is 4km away. The next stopping station is Talit at a distance of 6km.

24. Talit

It is the 24th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Talit is TIT. The arrival time of 03112 at Talit is 15:25. The departure time of train 03112 from Talit is 15:26. The total halt time of train 03112 at Talit is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khana Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 7km.

25. Barddhaman

It is the 25th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 03112 at Barddhaman is 15:33. The departure time of train 03112 from Barddhaman is 15:35. The total halt time of train 03112 at Barddhaman is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talit is 7km away. The next stopping station is Memari at a distance of 25km.

26. Memari

It is the 26th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Memari is MYM. The arrival time of 03112 at Memari is 15:55. The departure time of train 03112 from Memari is 15:56. The total halt time of train 03112 at Memari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 25km away. The next stopping station is Bainchi at a distance of 12km.

27. Bainchi

It is the 27th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Bainchi is BOI. The arrival time of 03112 at Bainchi is 16:03. The departure time of train 03112 from Bainchi is 16:04. The total halt time of train 03112 at Bainchi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Memari is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pundooah at a distance of 9km.

28. Pundooah

It is the 28th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Pundooah is PDA. The arrival time of 03112 at Pundooah is 16:10. The departure time of train 03112 from Pundooah is 16:11. The total halt time of train 03112 at Pundooah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Magra at a distance of 15km.

29. Magra

It is the 29th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Magra is MUG. The arrival time of 03112 at Magra is 16:21. The departure time of train 03112 from Magra is 16:22. The total halt time of train 03112 at Magra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundooah is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bandel Jn at a distance of 7km.

30. Bandel Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Bandel Jn is BDC. The arrival time of 03112 at Bandel Jn is 16:38. The departure time of train 03112 from Bandel Jn is 16:40. The total halt time of train 03112 at Bandel Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magra is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hooghly Ghat at a distance of 4km.

31. Hooghly Ghat

It is the 31st station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Hooghly Ghat is HYG. The arrival time of 03112 at Hooghly Ghat is 17:11. The departure time of train 03112 from Hooghly Ghat is 17:12. The total halt time of train 03112 at Hooghly Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandel Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Garifa at a distance of 1km.

32. Garifa

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Garifa is GFAE. The arrival time of 03112 at Garifa is 17:15. The departure time of train 03112 from Garifa is 17:16. The total halt time of train 03112 at Garifa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hooghly Ghat is 1km away. The next stopping station is Naihati Jn at a distance of 4km.

33. Naihati Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Naihati Jn is NH. The arrival time of 03112 at Naihati Jn is 17:27. The departure time of train 03112 from Naihati Jn is 17:29. The total halt time of train 03112 at Naihati Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garifa is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kankinara at a distance of 3km.

34. Kankinara

It is the 34th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Kankinara is KNR. The arrival time of 03112 at Kankinara is 17:34. The departure time of train 03112 from Kankinara is 17:35. The total halt time of train 03112 at Kankinara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naihati Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Shyamnagar at a distance of 5km.

35. Shyamnagar

It is the 35th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 335 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Shyamnagar is SNR. The arrival time of 03112 at Shyamnagar is 17:39. The departure time of train 03112 from Shyamnagar is 17:40. The total halt time of train 03112 at Shyamnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kankinara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ichhapur at a distance of 3km.

36. Ichhapur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Ichhapur is IP. The arrival time of 03112 at Ichhapur is 17:43. The departure time of train 03112 from Ichhapur is 17:44. The total halt time of train 03112 at Ichhapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shyamnagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barrackpore at a distance of 4km.

37. Barrackpore

It is the 37th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 342 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Barrackpore is BP. The arrival time of 03112 at Barrackpore is 17:49. The departure time of train 03112 from Barrackpore is 17:50. The total halt time of train 03112 at Barrackpore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ichhapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khardaha at a distance of 4km.

38. Khardaha

It is the 38th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 346 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Khardaha is KDH. The arrival time of 03112 at Khardaha is 17:54. The departure time of train 03112 from Khardaha is 17:55. The total halt time of train 03112 at Khardaha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barrackpore is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sodpur at a distance of 3km.

39. Sodpur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Sodpur is SEP. The arrival time of 03112 at Sodpur is 17:59. The departure time of train 03112 from Sodpur is 18:00. The total halt time of train 03112 at Sodpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khardaha is 3km away. The next stopping station is Belgharia at a distance of 4km.

40. Belgharia

It is the 40th station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 353 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Belgharia is BLH. The arrival time of 03112 at Belgharia is 18:04. The departure time of train 03112 from Belgharia is 18:05. The total halt time of train 03112 at Belgharia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sodpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dum Dum at a distance of 5km.

41. Dum Dum

It is the 41st station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 358 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Dum Dum is DDJ. The arrival time of 03112 at Dum Dum is 18:10. The departure time of train 03112 from Dum Dum is 18:11. The total halt time of train 03112 at Dum Dum is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belgharia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sealdah at a distance of 10km.

42. Sealdah

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 368 Km from the source station Godda. The station code of Sealdah is SDAH. The arrival time of 03112 at Sealdah is 18:35. The previous stopping station, Dum Dum is 10km away.

03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special?

Dumka are major halts where GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03112 GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special?

Train number of GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special is 03112. You can check entire GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03112 train schedule GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special train time table GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special ka time table GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special kitne baje hai GODA SDAH Memu Pgr Special ka number03112 train time table