03152 JAT KOAA Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jammu Tawi Kolkatta Terminal   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  43 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  mon wed thu sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)

20:30
0 Km
Day 1
mon wed thu sat

2
Kathua
(KTHU)
21:30
21:32
Halt: 2 Min
76 Km
Day 1
mon wed thu sat

3
Pathankot Cantt
(PTKC)
22:30
22:35
Halt: 5 Min
100 Km
Day 1
mon wed thu sat

4
Mukerian
(MEX)
23:08
23:10
Halt: 2 Min
139 Km
Day 1
mon wed thu sat

5
Jalandhar Cant
(JRC)
00:25
00:30
Halt: 5 Min
212 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

6
Phagwara Junction
(PGW)
00:42
00:44
Halt: 2 Min
229 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

7
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
01:55
02:05
Halt: 10 Min
265 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

8
Khanna
(KNN)
02:49
02:51
Halt: 2 Min
307 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

9
Sirhind Junction
(SIR)
03:05
03:07
Halt: 2 Min
325 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

10
Rajpura Junction
(RPJ)
03:31
03:33
Halt: 2 Min
350 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

11
Ambala City
(UBC)
03:48
03:50
Halt: 2 Min
371 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

12
Ambala Cant Junction
(UMB)
04:10
04:15
Halt: 5 Min
378 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

13
Jagadhri Wshop
(JUDW)
04:50
04:52
Halt: 2 Min
424 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

14
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
(YJUD)
04:58
05:00
Halt: 2 Min
429 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

15
Saharanpur
(SRE)
05:35
05:45
Halt: 10 Min
459 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

16
Roorkee
(RK)
06:17
06:19
Halt: 2 Min
494 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

17
Laksar Junction
(LRJ)
06:35
06:40
Halt: 5 Min
512 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

18
Muzzampur Nryn
(MZM)
07:21
07:23
Halt: 2 Min
543 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

19
Najibabad Junction
(NBD)
07:34
07:39
Halt: 5 Min
554 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

20
Nagina
(NGG)
08:01
08:03
Halt: 2 Min
576 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

21
Dhampur
(DPR)
08:20
08:22
Halt: 2 Min
593 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

22
Seohara
(SEO)
08:36
08:38
Halt: 2 Min
606 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

23
Moradabad
(MB)
09:47
09:55
Halt: 8 Min
652 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

24
Rampur
(RMU)
10:23
10:25
Halt: 2 Min
679 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

25
Milak
(MIL)
10:46
10:48
Halt: 2 Min
703 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

26
Clutterbuckganj
(CBJ)
11:38
11:40
Halt: 2 Min
735 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

27
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)
11:51
11:54
Halt: 3 Min
743 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

28
Pitambarpur
(PMR)
12:14
12:16
Halt: 2 Min
762 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

29
Tilhar
(TLH)
12:41
12:43
Halt: 2 Min
795 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

30
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
13:10
13:12
Halt: 2 Min
813 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

31
Roza Junction
(ROZA)
13:20
13:25
Halt: 5 Min
821 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

32
Anjhi Shahabad
(AJI)
13:49
13:51
Halt: 2 Min
844 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

33
Hardoi
(HRI)
14:13
14:18
Halt: 5 Min
876 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

34
Balamu Junction
(BLM)
14:48
14:50
Halt: 2 Min
909 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

35
Sandila
(SAN)
15:10
15:12
Halt: 2 Min
929 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

36
Lucknow
(LKO)
17:05
17:20
Halt: 15 Min
978 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

37
Barabanki Junction
(BBK)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
1006 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

38
Safdarganj
(SGJ)
18:39
18:40
Halt: 1 Min
1024 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

39
Daryabad
(DYD)
19:03
19:04
Halt: 1 Min
1044 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

40
Rudauli
(RDL)
19:24
19:25
Halt: 1 Min
1067 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

41
Sohwal
(SLW)
20:03
20:04
Halt: 1 Min
1090 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

42
Faizabad Junction
(FD)
20:46
20:51
Halt: 5 Min
1105 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

43
A N Dev Nagar
(ACND)
21:01
21:02
Halt: 1 Min
1108 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

44
Ayodhya
(AY)
21:11
21:13
Halt: 2 Min
1112 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

45
Goshainganj
(GGJ)
21:55
21:57
Halt: 2 Min
1144 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

46
Akbarpur
(ABP)
22:16
22:18
Halt: 2 Min
1166 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

47
Malipur
(MLPR)
22:37
22:38
Halt: 1 Min
1185 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

48
Shahganj Junction
(SHG)
23:05
23:10
Halt: 5 Min
1210 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

49
Jaunpur Junction
(JNU)
23:41
23:45
Halt: 4 Min
1243 Km
Day 2
tue thu fri sun

50
Varanasi
(BSB)
01:20
01:30
Halt: 10 Min
1301 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

51
Kashi
(KEI)
01:50
01:52
Halt: 2 Min
1306 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

52
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
02:35
02:55
Halt: 20 Min
1319 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

53
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
03:35
03:37
Halt: 2 Min
1373 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

54
Kudra
(KTQ)
03:53
03:55
Halt: 2 Min
1395 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

55
Sasaram
(SSM)
04:14
04:16
Halt: 2 Min
1420 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

56
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
04:34
04:36
Halt: 2 Min
1438 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

57
Anugraha N Road
(AUBR)
04:49
04:51
Halt: 2 Min
1454 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

58
Rafiganj
(RFJ)
05:12
05:14
Halt: 2 Min
1486 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

59
Guraru
(GRRU)
05:26
05:28
Halt: 2 Min
1502 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

60
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)
06:10
06:15
Halt: 5 Min
1523 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

61
Tankuppa
(TKN)
06:53
06:55
Halt: 2 Min
1543 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

62
Paharpur
(PRP)
07:07
07:09
Halt: 2 Min
1555 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

63
Koderma
(KQR)
07:48
07:50
Halt: 2 Min
1599 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

64
Parsabad
(PSB)
08:23
08:25
Halt: 2 Min
1626 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

65
Hazaribagh Rd
(HZD)
08:40
08:42
Halt: 2 Min
1648 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

66
Parasnath
(PNME)
09:03
09:05
Halt: 2 Min
1675 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

67
Nsc Bose J Gomo
(GMO)
09:25
09:30
Halt: 5 Min
1693 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

68
Dhanbad Junction
(DHN)
10:00
10:05
Halt: 5 Min
1722 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

69
Kumardubi
(KMME)
11:03
11:04
Halt: 1 Min
1761 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

70
Barakar
(BRR)
11:07
11:09
Halt: 2 Min
1764 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

71
Kulti
(ULT)
11:14
11:16
Halt: 2 Min
1767 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

72
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
11:35
11:45
Halt: 10 Min
1780 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

73
Raniganj
(RNG)
12:02
12:04
Halt: 2 Min
1798 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

74
Andal Junction
(UDL)
12:13
12:15
Halt: 2 Min
1805 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

75
Durgapur
(DGR)
12:31
12:33
Halt: 2 Min
1822 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

76
Panagarh
(PAN)
12:45
12:47
Halt: 2 Min
1837 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

77
Barddhaman
(BWN)
13:38
13:41
Halt: 3 Min
1884 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

78
Kamarkundu
(KQU)
14:21
14:22
Halt: 1 Min
1946 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

79
Dakhineswar
(DAKE)
15:02
15:04
Halt: 2 Min
1976 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

80
Kolkatta Terminal
(KOAA)
15:40
1985 Km
Day 3
wed fri sat mon

03152 JAT KOAA Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Kolkatta Terminal (KOAA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03152. At the top of the page, one can find the 03152 train route and the 03152 train time table. It departs from the source station Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 20:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kolkatta Terminal (KOAA) at 15:40 on day 3. It runs Mon,Wed,Thu,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 1985 kilometre. 03152 train route includes travel journey through 80 stations, and it has stoppages on Jammu Tawi, Kathua, Pathankot Cantt, Mukerian, Jalandhar Cant, Phagwara Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Khanna, Sirhind Jn, Rajpura Jn, Ambala City, Ambala Cant Jn, Jagadhri Wshop, Yamunanagar Jagadhri, Saharanpur, Roorkee, Laksar Jn, Muzzampur Nryn, Najibabad Jn, Nagina, Dhampur, Seohara, Moradabad, Rampur, Milak, Clutterbuckganj, Bareilly(nr), Pitambarpur, Tilhar, Shahjehanpur, Roza Jn, Anjhi Shahabad, Hardoi, Balamu Jn, Sandila, Lucknow, Barabanki Jn, Safdarganj, Daryabad, Rudauli, Sohwal, Faizabad Jn, A N Dev Nagar, Ayodhya, Goshainganj, Akbarpur, Malipur, Shahganj Jn, Jaunpur Jn, Varanasi, Kashi, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Bhabua Road, Kudra, Sasaram, Dehri On Sone, Anugraha N Road, Rafiganj, Guraru, Gaya Jn, Tankuppa, Paharpur, Koderma, Parsabad, Hazaribagh Rd, Parasnath, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Dhanbad Jn, Kumardubi, Barakar, Kulti, Asansol Jn, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Durgapur, Panagarh, Barddhaman, Kamarkundu, Dakhineswar, Kolkatta Terminal.

03152 JAT KOAA Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03152 train time table, travelling by 03152 JAT KOAA Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jammu Tawi

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special. The station code of Jammu Tawi is JAT. The departure time of train 03152 from Jammu Tawi is 20:30. The next stopping station is Kathua at a distance of 76km.

2. Kathua

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kathua is KTHU. The arrival time of 03152 at Kathua is 21:30. The departure time of train 03152 from Kathua is 21:32. The total halt time of train 03152 at Kathua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jammu Tawi is 76km away. The next stopping station is Pathankot Cantt at a distance of 24km.

3. Pathankot Cantt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Pathankot Cantt is PTKC. The arrival time of 03152 at Pathankot Cantt is 22:30. The departure time of train 03152 from Pathankot Cantt is 22:35. The total halt time of train 03152 at Pathankot Cantt is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathua is 24km away. The next stopping station is Mukerian at a distance of 39km.

4. Mukerian

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Mukerian is MEX. The arrival time of 03152 at Mukerian is 23:08. The departure time of train 03152 from Mukerian is 23:10. The total halt time of train 03152 at Mukerian is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathankot Cantt is 39km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar Cant at a distance of 73km.

5. Jalandhar Cant

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Jalandhar Cant is JRC. The arrival time of 03152 at Jalandhar Cant is 00:25. The departure time of train 03152 from Jalandhar Cant is 00:30. The total halt time of train 03152 at Jalandhar Cant is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mukerian is 73km away. The next stopping station is Phagwara Jn at a distance of 17km.

6. Phagwara Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Phagwara Jn is PGW. The arrival time of 03152 at Phagwara Jn is 00:42. The departure time of train 03152 from Phagwara Jn is 00:44. The total halt time of train 03152 at Phagwara Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar Cant is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ludhiana Jn at a distance of 36km.

7. Ludhiana Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Ludhiana Jn is LDH. The arrival time of 03152 at Ludhiana Jn is 01:55. The departure time of train 03152 from Ludhiana Jn is 02:05. The total halt time of train 03152 at Ludhiana Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phagwara Jn is 36km away. The next stopping station is Khanna at a distance of 42km.

8. Khanna

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Khanna is KNN. The arrival time of 03152 at Khanna is 02:49. The departure time of train 03152 from Khanna is 02:51. The total halt time of train 03152 at Khanna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ludhiana Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Sirhind Jn at a distance of 18km.

9. Sirhind Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Sirhind Jn is SIR. The arrival time of 03152 at Sirhind Jn is 03:05. The departure time of train 03152 from Sirhind Jn is 03:07. The total halt time of train 03152 at Sirhind Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khanna is 18km away. The next stopping station is Rajpura Jn at a distance of 25km.

10. Rajpura Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Rajpura Jn is RPJ. The arrival time of 03152 at Rajpura Jn is 03:31. The departure time of train 03152 from Rajpura Jn is 03:33. The total halt time of train 03152 at Rajpura Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirhind Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Ambala City at a distance of 21km.

11. Ambala City

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 371 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Ambala City is UBC. The arrival time of 03152 at Ambala City is 03:48. The departure time of train 03152 from Ambala City is 03:50. The total halt time of train 03152 at Ambala City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajpura Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Ambala Cant Jn at a distance of 7km.

12. Ambala Cant Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 378 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Ambala Cant Jn is UMB. The arrival time of 03152 at Ambala Cant Jn is 04:10. The departure time of train 03152 from Ambala Cant Jn is 04:15. The total halt time of train 03152 at Ambala Cant Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala City is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jagadhri Wshop at a distance of 46km.

13. Jagadhri Wshop

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Jagadhri Wshop is JUDW. The arrival time of 03152 at Jagadhri Wshop is 04:50. The departure time of train 03152 from Jagadhri Wshop is 04:52. The total halt time of train 03152 at Jagadhri Wshop is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala Cant Jn is 46km away. The next stopping station is Yamunanagar Jagadhri at a distance of 5km.

14. Yamunanagar Jagadhri

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 429 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Yamunanagar Jagadhri is YJUD. The arrival time of 03152 at Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 04:58. The departure time of train 03152 from Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 05:00. The total halt time of train 03152 at Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagadhri Wshop is 5km away. The next stopping station is Saharanpur at a distance of 30km.

15. Saharanpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 459 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The arrival time of 03152 at Saharanpur is 05:35. The departure time of train 03152 from Saharanpur is 05:45. The total halt time of train 03152 at Saharanpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 30km away. The next stopping station is Roorkee at a distance of 35km.

16. Roorkee

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 494 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Roorkee is RK. The arrival time of 03152 at Roorkee is 06:17. The departure time of train 03152 from Roorkee is 06:19. The total halt time of train 03152 at Roorkee is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharanpur is 35km away. The next stopping station is Laksar Jn at a distance of 18km.

17. Laksar Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Laksar Jn is LRJ. The arrival time of 03152 at Laksar Jn is 06:35. The departure time of train 03152 from Laksar Jn is 06:40. The total halt time of train 03152 at Laksar Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roorkee is 18km away. The next stopping station is Muzzampur Nryn at a distance of 31km.

18. Muzzampur Nryn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 543 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Muzzampur Nryn is MZM. The arrival time of 03152 at Muzzampur Nryn is 07:21. The departure time of train 03152 from Muzzampur Nryn is 07:23. The total halt time of train 03152 at Muzzampur Nryn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laksar Jn is 31km away. The next stopping station is Najibabad Jn at a distance of 11km.

19. Najibabad Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 554 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Najibabad Jn is NBD. The arrival time of 03152 at Najibabad Jn is 07:34. The departure time of train 03152 from Najibabad Jn is 07:39. The total halt time of train 03152 at Najibabad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muzzampur Nryn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nagina at a distance of 22km.

20. Nagina

It is the 20th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 576 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Nagina is NGG. The arrival time of 03152 at Nagina is 08:01. The departure time of train 03152 from Nagina is 08:03. The total halt time of train 03152 at Nagina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Najibabad Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Dhampur at a distance of 17km.

21. Dhampur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 593 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Dhampur is DPR. The arrival time of 03152 at Dhampur is 08:20. The departure time of train 03152 from Dhampur is 08:22. The total halt time of train 03152 at Dhampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagina is 17km away. The next stopping station is Seohara at a distance of 13km.

22. Seohara

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 606 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Seohara is SEO. The arrival time of 03152 at Seohara is 08:36. The departure time of train 03152 from Seohara is 08:38. The total halt time of train 03152 at Seohara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhampur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 46km.

23. Moradabad

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 652 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 03152 at Moradabad is 09:47. The departure time of train 03152 from Moradabad is 09:55. The total halt time of train 03152 at Moradabad is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seohara is 46km away. The next stopping station is Rampur at a distance of 27km.

24. Rampur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 679 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Rampur is RMU. The arrival time of 03152 at Rampur is 10:23. The departure time of train 03152 from Rampur is 10:25. The total halt time of train 03152 at Rampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 27km away. The next stopping station is Milak at a distance of 24km.

25. Milak

It is the 25th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 703 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Milak is MIL. The arrival time of 03152 at Milak is 10:46. The departure time of train 03152 from Milak is 10:48. The total halt time of train 03152 at Milak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur is 24km away. The next stopping station is Clutterbuckganj at a distance of 32km.

26. Clutterbuckganj

It is the 26th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 735 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Clutterbuckganj is CBJ. The arrival time of 03152 at Clutterbuckganj is 11:38. The departure time of train 03152 from Clutterbuckganj is 11:40. The total halt time of train 03152 at Clutterbuckganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Milak is 32km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly(nr) at a distance of 8km.

27. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 27th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 743 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The arrival time of 03152 at Bareilly(nr) is 11:51. The departure time of train 03152 from Bareilly(nr) is 11:54. The total halt time of train 03152 at Bareilly(nr) is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Clutterbuckganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pitambarpur at a distance of 19km.

28. Pitambarpur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 762 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Pitambarpur is PMR. The arrival time of 03152 at Pitambarpur is 12:14. The departure time of train 03152 from Pitambarpur is 12:16. The total halt time of train 03152 at Pitambarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly(nr) is 19km away. The next stopping station is Tilhar at a distance of 33km.

29. Tilhar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 795 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Tilhar is TLH. The arrival time of 03152 at Tilhar is 12:41. The departure time of train 03152 from Tilhar is 12:43. The total halt time of train 03152 at Tilhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pitambarpur is 33km away. The next stopping station is Shahjehanpur at a distance of 18km.

30. Shahjehanpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 813 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Shahjehanpur is SPN. The arrival time of 03152 at Shahjehanpur is 13:10. The departure time of train 03152 from Shahjehanpur is 13:12. The total halt time of train 03152 at Shahjehanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilhar is 18km away. The next stopping station is Roza Jn at a distance of 8km.

31. Roza Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 821 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Roza Jn is ROZA. The arrival time of 03152 at Roza Jn is 13:20. The departure time of train 03152 from Roza Jn is 13:25. The total halt time of train 03152 at Roza Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahjehanpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Anjhi Shahabad at a distance of 23km.

32. Anjhi Shahabad

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 844 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Anjhi Shahabad is AJI. The arrival time of 03152 at Anjhi Shahabad is 13:49. The departure time of train 03152 from Anjhi Shahabad is 13:51. The total halt time of train 03152 at Anjhi Shahabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roza Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Hardoi at a distance of 32km.

33. Hardoi

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 876 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Hardoi is HRI. The arrival time of 03152 at Hardoi is 14:13. The departure time of train 03152 from Hardoi is 14:18. The total halt time of train 03152 at Hardoi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anjhi Shahabad is 32km away. The next stopping station is Balamu Jn at a distance of 33km.

34. Balamu Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 909 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Balamu Jn is BLM. The arrival time of 03152 at Balamu Jn is 14:48. The departure time of train 03152 from Balamu Jn is 14:50. The total halt time of train 03152 at Balamu Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardoi is 33km away. The next stopping station is Sandila at a distance of 20km.

35. Sandila

It is the 35th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 929 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Sandila is SAN. The arrival time of 03152 at Sandila is 15:10. The departure time of train 03152 from Sandila is 15:12. The total halt time of train 03152 at Sandila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balamu Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 49km.

36. Lucknow

It is the 36th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 978 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 03152 at Lucknow is 17:05. The departure time of train 03152 from Lucknow is 17:20. The total halt time of train 03152 at Lucknow is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sandila is 49km away. The next stopping station is Barabanki Jn at a distance of 28km.

37. Barabanki Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1006 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Barabanki Jn is BBK. The arrival time of 03152 at Barabanki Jn is 18:08. The departure time of train 03152 from Barabanki Jn is 18:10. The total halt time of train 03152 at Barabanki Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow is 28km away. The next stopping station is Safdarganj at a distance of 18km.

38. Safdarganj

It is the 38th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1024 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Safdarganj is SGJ. The arrival time of 03152 at Safdarganj is 18:39. The departure time of train 03152 from Safdarganj is 18:40. The total halt time of train 03152 at Safdarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabanki Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Daryabad at a distance of 20km.

39. Daryabad

It is the 39th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1044 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Daryabad is DYD. The arrival time of 03152 at Daryabad is 19:03. The departure time of train 03152 from Daryabad is 19:04. The total halt time of train 03152 at Daryabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Safdarganj is 20km away. The next stopping station is Rudauli at a distance of 23km.

40. Rudauli

It is the 40th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1067 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Rudauli is RDL. The arrival time of 03152 at Rudauli is 19:24. The departure time of train 03152 from Rudauli is 19:25. The total halt time of train 03152 at Rudauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daryabad is 23km away. The next stopping station is Sohwal at a distance of 23km.

41. Sohwal

It is the 41st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1090 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Sohwal is SLW. The arrival time of 03152 at Sohwal is 20:03. The departure time of train 03152 from Sohwal is 20:04. The total halt time of train 03152 at Sohwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rudauli is 23km away. The next stopping station is Faizabad Jn at a distance of 15km.

42. Faizabad Jn

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1105 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Faizabad Jn is FD. The arrival time of 03152 at Faizabad Jn is 20:46. The departure time of train 03152 from Faizabad Jn is 20:51. The total halt time of train 03152 at Faizabad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohwal is 15km away. The next stopping station is A N Dev Nagar at a distance of 3km.

43. A N Dev Nagar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1108 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of A N Dev Nagar is ACND. The arrival time of 03152 at A N Dev Nagar is 21:01. The departure time of train 03152 from A N Dev Nagar is 21:02. The total halt time of train 03152 at A N Dev Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faizabad Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ayodhya at a distance of 4km.

44. Ayodhya

It is the 44th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1112 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Ayodhya is AY. The arrival time of 03152 at Ayodhya is 21:11. The departure time of train 03152 from Ayodhya is 21:13. The total halt time of train 03152 at Ayodhya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, A N Dev Nagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Goshainganj at a distance of 32km.

45. Goshainganj

It is the 45th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1144 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Goshainganj is GGJ. The arrival time of 03152 at Goshainganj is 21:55. The departure time of train 03152 from Goshainganj is 21:57. The total halt time of train 03152 at Goshainganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ayodhya is 32km away. The next stopping station is Akbarpur at a distance of 22km.

46. Akbarpur

It is the 46th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1166 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Akbarpur is ABP. The arrival time of 03152 at Akbarpur is 22:16. The departure time of train 03152 from Akbarpur is 22:18. The total halt time of train 03152 at Akbarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goshainganj is 22km away. The next stopping station is Malipur at a distance of 19km.

47. Malipur

It is the 47th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1185 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Malipur is MLPR. The arrival time of 03152 at Malipur is 22:37. The departure time of train 03152 from Malipur is 22:38. The total halt time of train 03152 at Malipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akbarpur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Shahganj Jn at a distance of 25km.

48. Shahganj Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1210 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Shahganj Jn is SHG. The arrival time of 03152 at Shahganj Jn is 23:05. The departure time of train 03152 from Shahganj Jn is 23:10. The total halt time of train 03152 at Shahganj Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malipur is 25km away. The next stopping station is Jaunpur Jn at a distance of 33km.

49. Jaunpur Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1243 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Jaunpur Jn is JNU. The arrival time of 03152 at Jaunpur Jn is 23:41. The departure time of train 03152 from Jaunpur Jn is 23:45. The total halt time of train 03152 at Jaunpur Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahganj Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi at a distance of 58km.

50. Varanasi

It is the 50th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1301 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Varanasi is BSB. The arrival time of 03152 at Varanasi is 01:20. The departure time of train 03152 from Varanasi is 01:30. The total halt time of train 03152 at Varanasi is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaunpur Jn is 58km away. The next stopping station is Kashi at a distance of 5km.

51. Kashi

It is the 51st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1306 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kashi is KEI. The arrival time of 03152 at Kashi is 01:50. The departure time of train 03152 from Kashi is 01:52. The total halt time of train 03152 at Kashi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 13km.

52. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1319 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 03152 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 02:35. The departure time of train 03152 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 02:55. The total halt time of train 03152 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kashi is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bhabua Road at a distance of 54km.

53. Bhabua Road

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1373 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Bhabua Road is BBU. The arrival time of 03152 at Bhabua Road is 03:35. The departure time of train 03152 from Bhabua Road is 03:37. The total halt time of train 03152 at Bhabua Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 54km away. The next stopping station is Kudra at a distance of 22km.

54. Kudra

It is the 54th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1395 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kudra is KTQ. The arrival time of 03152 at Kudra is 03:53. The departure time of train 03152 from Kudra is 03:55. The total halt time of train 03152 at Kudra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhabua Road is 22km away. The next stopping station is Sasaram at a distance of 25km.

55. Sasaram

It is the 55th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1420 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Sasaram is SSM. The arrival time of 03152 at Sasaram is 04:14. The departure time of train 03152 from Sasaram is 04:16. The total halt time of train 03152 at Sasaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudra is 25km away. The next stopping station is Dehri On Sone at a distance of 18km.

56. Dehri On Sone

It is the 56th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1438 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Dehri On Sone is DOS. The arrival time of 03152 at Dehri On Sone is 04:34. The departure time of train 03152 from Dehri On Sone is 04:36. The total halt time of train 03152 at Dehri On Sone is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sasaram is 18km away. The next stopping station is Anugraha N Road at a distance of 16km.

57. Anugraha N Road

It is the 57th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1454 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Anugraha N Road is AUBR. The arrival time of 03152 at Anugraha N Road is 04:49. The departure time of train 03152 from Anugraha N Road is 04:51. The total halt time of train 03152 at Anugraha N Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dehri On Sone is 16km away. The next stopping station is Rafiganj at a distance of 32km.

58. Rafiganj

It is the 58th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1486 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Rafiganj is RFJ. The arrival time of 03152 at Rafiganj is 05:12. The departure time of train 03152 from Rafiganj is 05:14. The total halt time of train 03152 at Rafiganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anugraha N Road is 32km away. The next stopping station is Guraru at a distance of 16km.

59. Guraru

It is the 59th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1502 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Guraru is GRRU. The arrival time of 03152 at Guraru is 05:26. The departure time of train 03152 from Guraru is 05:28. The total halt time of train 03152 at Guraru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rafiganj is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 21km.

60. Gaya Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1523 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 03152 at Gaya Jn is 06:10. The departure time of train 03152 from Gaya Jn is 06:15. The total halt time of train 03152 at Gaya Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guraru is 21km away. The next stopping station is Tankuppa at a distance of 20km.

61. Tankuppa

It is the 61st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1543 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Tankuppa is TKN. The arrival time of 03152 at Tankuppa is 06:53. The departure time of train 03152 from Tankuppa is 06:55. The total halt time of train 03152 at Tankuppa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Paharpur at a distance of 12km.

62. Paharpur

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1555 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Paharpur is PRP. The arrival time of 03152 at Paharpur is 07:07. The departure time of train 03152 from Paharpur is 07:09. The total halt time of train 03152 at Paharpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tankuppa is 12km away. The next stopping station is Koderma at a distance of 44km.

63. Koderma

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1599 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Koderma is KQR. The arrival time of 03152 at Koderma is 07:48. The departure time of train 03152 from Koderma is 07:50. The total halt time of train 03152 at Koderma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paharpur is 44km away. The next stopping station is Parsabad at a distance of 27km.

64. Parsabad

It is the 64th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1626 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Parsabad is PSB. The arrival time of 03152 at Parsabad is 08:23. The departure time of train 03152 from Parsabad is 08:25. The total halt time of train 03152 at Parsabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koderma is 27km away. The next stopping station is Hazaribagh Rd at a distance of 22km.

65. Hazaribagh Rd

It is the 65th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1648 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Hazaribagh Rd is HZD. The arrival time of 03152 at Hazaribagh Rd is 08:40. The departure time of train 03152 from Hazaribagh Rd is 08:42. The total halt time of train 03152 at Hazaribagh Rd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsabad is 22km away. The next stopping station is Parasnath at a distance of 27km.

66. Parasnath

It is the 66th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1675 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Parasnath is PNME. The arrival time of 03152 at Parasnath is 09:03. The departure time of train 03152 from Parasnath is 09:05. The total halt time of train 03152 at Parasnath is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazaribagh Rd is 27km away. The next stopping station is Nsc Bose J Gomo at a distance of 18km.

67. Nsc Bose J Gomo

It is the 67th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1693 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Nsc Bose J Gomo is GMO. The arrival time of 03152 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 09:25. The departure time of train 03152 from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 09:30. The total halt time of train 03152 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parasnath is 18km away. The next stopping station is Dhanbad Jn at a distance of 29km.

68. Dhanbad Jn

It is the 68th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1722 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The arrival time of 03152 at Dhanbad Jn is 10:00. The departure time of train 03152 from Dhanbad Jn is 10:05. The total halt time of train 03152 at Dhanbad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nsc Bose J Gomo is 29km away. The next stopping station is Kumardubi at a distance of 39km.

69. Kumardubi

It is the 69th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1761 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kumardubi is KMME. The arrival time of 03152 at Kumardubi is 11:03. The departure time of train 03152 from Kumardubi is 11:04. The total halt time of train 03152 at Kumardubi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanbad Jn is 39km away. The next stopping station is Barakar at a distance of 3km.

70. Barakar

It is the 70th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1764 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Barakar is BRR. The arrival time of 03152 at Barakar is 11:07. The departure time of train 03152 from Barakar is 11:09. The total halt time of train 03152 at Barakar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumardubi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kulti at a distance of 3km.

71. Kulti

It is the 71st station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1767 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kulti is ULT. The arrival time of 03152 at Kulti is 11:14. The departure time of train 03152 from Kulti is 11:16. The total halt time of train 03152 at Kulti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barakar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 13km.

72. Asansol Jn

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1780 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 03152 at Asansol Jn is 11:35. The departure time of train 03152 from Asansol Jn is 11:45. The total halt time of train 03152 at Asansol Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kulti is 13km away. The next stopping station is Raniganj at a distance of 18km.

73. Raniganj

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1798 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Raniganj is RNG. The arrival time of 03152 at Raniganj is 12:02. The departure time of train 03152 from Raniganj is 12:04. The total halt time of train 03152 at Raniganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Andal Jn at a distance of 7km.

74. Andal Jn

It is the 74th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1805 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Andal Jn is UDL. The arrival time of 03152 at Andal Jn is 12:13. The departure time of train 03152 from Andal Jn is 12:15. The total halt time of train 03152 at Andal Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raniganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Durgapur at a distance of 17km.

75. Durgapur

It is the 75th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1822 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Durgapur is DGR. The arrival time of 03152 at Durgapur is 12:31. The departure time of train 03152 from Durgapur is 12:33. The total halt time of train 03152 at Durgapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Andal Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Panagarh at a distance of 15km.

76. Panagarh

It is the 76th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1837 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Panagarh is PAN. The arrival time of 03152 at Panagarh is 12:45. The departure time of train 03152 from Panagarh is 12:47. The total halt time of train 03152 at Panagarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 47km.

77. Barddhaman

It is the 77th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1884 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 03152 at Barddhaman is 13:38. The departure time of train 03152 from Barddhaman is 13:41. The total halt time of train 03152 at Barddhaman is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panagarh is 47km away. The next stopping station is Kamarkundu at a distance of 62km.

78. Kamarkundu

It is the 78th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1946 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kamarkundu is KQU. The arrival time of 03152 at Kamarkundu is 14:21. The departure time of train 03152 from Kamarkundu is 14:22. The total halt time of train 03152 at Kamarkundu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 62km away. The next stopping station is Dakhineswar at a distance of 30km.

79. Dakhineswar

It is the 79th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1976 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Dakhineswar is DAKE. The arrival time of 03152 at Dakhineswar is 15:02. The departure time of train 03152 from Dakhineswar is 15:04. The total halt time of train 03152 at Dakhineswar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamarkundu is 30km away. The next stopping station is Kolkatta Terminal at a distance of 9km.

80. Kolkatta Terminal

It is the 80th station in the train route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special at a distance of 1985 Km from the source station Jammu Tawi. The station code of Kolkatta Terminal is KOAA. The arrival time of 03152 at Kolkatta Terminal is 15:40. The previous stopping station, Dakhineswar is 9km away.

03152 JAT KOAA Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03152 JAT KOAA Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03152 JAT KOAA Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 03152 JAT KOAA Special?

Pathankot Cantt, Jalandhar Cant, Ludhiana Junction, Ambala Cant Junction, Saharanpur, Laksar Junction, Najibabad Junction, Moradabad, Roza Junction, Hardoi, Lucknow, Faizabad Junction, Shahganj Junction, Varanasi, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Gaya Junction, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Dhanbad Junction, Asansol Junction are major halts where JAT KOAA Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03152 JAT KOAA Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03152 JAT KOAA Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JAT KOAA Special?

Train number of JAT KOAA Special is 03152. You can check entire JAT KOAA Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03152 train schedule JAT KOAA Special train time table JAT KOAA Special ka time table JAT KOAA Special kitne baje hai JAT KOAA Special ka number03152 train time table