03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Patna Junction Jasidih Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  07 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Patna Junction
(PNBE)

08:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
09:01
09:03
Halt: 2 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Gulzarbagh
(GZH)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
09:14
09:16
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Deedar Ganj
(DDGJ)
09:22
09:23
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Banka Ghat
(BKG)
09:27
09:28
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Fatuha
(FUT)
09:33
09:35
Halt: 2 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
(BCYN)
09:40
09:41
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Hardas Bigha
(HDE)
09:46
09:47
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Khusropur
(KOO)
09:51
09:52
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Manjhauligram Halt
(MJM)
09:57
09:58
Halt: 1 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Karauta
(KWO)
10:02
10:03
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Salim Pur Bihar(h)
(SMBH)
10:07
10:08
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Teka Bigha
(TKBG)
10:12
10:13
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
10:20
10:22
Halt: 2 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
(JPML)
10:30
10:31
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Athmal Gola
(ATL)
10:35
10:36
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Achuara Halt
(ACU)
10:40
10:41
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Barh
(BARH)
10:48
10:50
Halt: 2 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Sahri Halt
(SHT)
10:55
10:56
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Railey English Halt
(RLE)
11:00
11:01
Halt: 1 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Lemuabad
(LEB)
11:04
11:05
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Punarakh
(PHK)
11:09
11:10
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Kanhaipur
(KNHP)
11:17
11:18
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Mor
(MOR)
11:22
11:23
Halt: 1 Min
82 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Barhapur Halt
(BHAD)
11:27
11:28
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Sivnar Halt
(SIVN)
11:31
11:32
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Mokama
(MKA)
12:08
12:10
Halt: 2 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Tall Junction
(TALL)
12:15
12:16
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Hathidah Junction
(HTZ)
12:19
12:21
Halt: 2 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Rampur Dumra
(RDUM)
12:29
12:30
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Barhiya
(BRYA)
12:37
12:39
Halt: 2 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Ganga Sahai Halt
(GGSY)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Dumri
(DMRX)
12:49
12:50
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Dhurani Jwas Halt
(DJS)
12:56
12:57
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Mankatha
(MKB)
13:01
13:02
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
13:07
13:09
Halt: 2 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
13:28
13:30
Halt: 2 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Mahesh Leta Halt
(MHLT)
13:35
13:36
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Bansipur
(BSQP)
13:42
13:43
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Mananpur
(MNP)
13:54
13:55
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Bhalui
(BFM)
14:03
14:04
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Jamui
(JMU)
14:13
14:15
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Chaura
(CUX)
14:24
14:25
Halt: 1 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Gidhaur
(GHR)
14:31
14:33
Halt: 2 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Dadpur
(DPX)
14:39
14:40
Halt: 1 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Jhajha
(JAJ)
15:03
15:05
Halt: 2 Min
177 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
15:17
15:18
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Simultala
(STL)
15:34
15:35
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Lahabon
(LHB)
15:39
15:40
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Jasidih Junction
(JSME)
16:10
221 Km
Day 1
daily

03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special is a Passenger Special train run by Indian railways between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Jasidih Jn (JSME) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03266. At the top of the page, one can find the 03266 train route and the 03266 train time table. It departs from the source station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 08:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jasidih Jn (JSME) at 16:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 221 kilometre. 03266 train route includes travel journey through 51 stations, and it has stoppages on Patna Jn, Rajendra Nagar, Gulzarbagh, Patna Saheb, Deedar Ganj, Banka Ghat, Fatuha, Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar, Hardas Bigha, Khusropur, Manjhauligram Halt, Karauta, Salim Pur Bihar(h), Teka Bigha, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt, Athmal Gola, Achuara Halt, Barh, Sahri Halt, Railey English Halt, Lemuabad, Punarakh, Kanhaipur, Mor, Barhapur Halt, Sivnar Halt, Mokama, Tall Jn, Hathidah Jn, Rampur Dumra, Barhiya, Ganga Sahai Halt, Dumri, Dhurani Jwas Halt, Mankatha, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Mahesh Leta Halt, Bansipur, Mananpur, Bhalui, Jamui, Chaura, Gidhaur, Dadpur, Jhajha, Narganjo Halt, Simultala, Lahabon, Jasidih Jn.

03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03266 train time table, travelling by 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Patna Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The departure time of train 03266 from Patna Jn is 08:55. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 2km.

2. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 03266 at Rajendra Nagar is 09:01. The departure time of train 03266 from Rajendra Nagar is 09:03. The total halt time of train 03266 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Gulzarbagh at a distance of 5km.

3. Gulzarbagh

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Gulzarbagh is GZH. The arrival time of 03266 at Gulzarbagh is 09:09. The departure time of train 03266 from Gulzarbagh is 09:10. The total halt time of train 03266 at Gulzarbagh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 3km.

4. Patna Saheb

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 03266 at Patna Saheb is 09:14. The departure time of train 03266 from Patna Saheb is 09:16. The total halt time of train 03266 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulzarbagh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Deedar Ganj at a distance of 3km.

5. Deedar Ganj

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Deedar Ganj is DDGJ. The arrival time of 03266 at Deedar Ganj is 09:22. The departure time of train 03266 from Deedar Ganj is 09:23. The total halt time of train 03266 at Deedar Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 3km away. The next stopping station is Banka Ghat at a distance of 3km.

6. Banka Ghat

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Banka Ghat is BKG. The arrival time of 03266 at Banka Ghat is 09:27. The departure time of train 03266 from Banka Ghat is 09:28. The total halt time of train 03266 at Banka Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deedar Ganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 6km.

7. Fatuha

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 03266 at Fatuha is 09:33. The departure time of train 03266 from Fatuha is 09:35. The total halt time of train 03266 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banka Ghat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar at a distance of 2km.

8. Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is BCYN. The arrival time of 03266 at Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 09:40. The departure time of train 03266 from Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 09:41. The total halt time of train 03266 at Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Hardas Bigha at a distance of 3km.

9. Hardas Bigha

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Hardas Bigha is HDE. The arrival time of 03266 at Hardas Bigha is 09:46. The departure time of train 03266 from Hardas Bigha is 09:47. The total halt time of train 03266 at Hardas Bigha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Khusropur at a distance of 3km.

10. Khusropur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Khusropur is KOO. The arrival time of 03266 at Khusropur is 09:51. The departure time of train 03266 from Khusropur is 09:52. The total halt time of train 03266 at Khusropur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardas Bigha is 3km away. The next stopping station is Manjhauligram Halt at a distance of 4km.

11. Manjhauligram Halt

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Manjhauligram Halt is MJM. The arrival time of 03266 at Manjhauligram Halt is 09:57. The departure time of train 03266 from Manjhauligram Halt is 09:58. The total halt time of train 03266 at Manjhauligram Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khusropur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Karauta at a distance of 2km.

12. Karauta

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Karauta is KWO. The arrival time of 03266 at Karauta is 10:02. The departure time of train 03266 from Karauta is 10:03. The total halt time of train 03266 at Karauta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhauligram Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Salim Pur Bihar(h) at a distance of 3km.

13. Salim Pur Bihar(h)

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Salim Pur Bihar(h) is SMBH. The arrival time of 03266 at Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 10:07. The departure time of train 03266 from Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 10:08. The total halt time of train 03266 at Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karauta is 3km away. The next stopping station is Teka Bigha at a distance of 2km.

14. Teka Bigha

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Teka Bigha is TKBG. The arrival time of 03266 at Teka Bigha is 10:12. The departure time of train 03266 from Teka Bigha is 10:13. The total halt time of train 03266 at Teka Bigha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 4km.

15. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 03266 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 10:20. The departure time of train 03266 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 10:22. The total halt time of train 03266 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teka Bigha is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt at a distance of 7km.

16. Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is JPML. The arrival time of 03266 at Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 10:30. The departure time of train 03266 from Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 10:31. The total halt time of train 03266 at Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Athmal Gola at a distance of 2km.

17. Athmal Gola

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Athmal Gola is ATL. The arrival time of 03266 at Athmal Gola is 10:35. The departure time of train 03266 from Athmal Gola is 10:36. The total halt time of train 03266 at Athmal Gola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Achuara Halt at a distance of 4km.

18. Achuara Halt

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Achuara Halt is ACU. The arrival time of 03266 at Achuara Halt is 10:40. The departure time of train 03266 from Achuara Halt is 10:41. The total halt time of train 03266 at Achuara Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Athmal Gola is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 5km.

19. Barh

It is the 19th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 03266 at Barh is 10:48. The departure time of train 03266 from Barh is 10:50. The total halt time of train 03266 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Achuara Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sahri Halt at a distance of 3km.

20. Sahri Halt

It is the 20th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Sahri Halt is SHT. The arrival time of 03266 at Sahri Halt is 10:55. The departure time of train 03266 from Sahri Halt is 10:56. The total halt time of train 03266 at Sahri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Railey English Halt at a distance of 3km.

21. Railey English Halt

It is the 21st station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Railey English Halt is RLE. The arrival time of 03266 at Railey English Halt is 11:00. The departure time of train 03266 from Railey English Halt is 11:01. The total halt time of train 03266 at Railey English Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahri Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lemuabad at a distance of 2km.

22. Lemuabad

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Lemuabad is LEB. The arrival time of 03266 at Lemuabad is 11:04. The departure time of train 03266 from Lemuabad is 11:05. The total halt time of train 03266 at Lemuabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Railey English Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Punarakh at a distance of 3km.

23. Punarakh

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Punarakh is PHK. The arrival time of 03266 at Punarakh is 11:09. The departure time of train 03266 from Punarakh is 11:10. The total halt time of train 03266 at Punarakh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lemuabad is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kanhaipur at a distance of 5km.

24. Kanhaipur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Kanhaipur is KNHP. The arrival time of 03266 at Kanhaipur is 11:17. The departure time of train 03266 from Kanhaipur is 11:18. The total halt time of train 03266 at Kanhaipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punarakh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mor at a distance of 3km.

25. Mor

It is the 25th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Mor is MOR. The arrival time of 03266 at Mor is 11:22. The departure time of train 03266 from Mor is 11:23. The total halt time of train 03266 at Mor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhaipur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barhapur Halt at a distance of 2km.

26. Barhapur Halt

It is the 26th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Barhapur Halt is BHAD. The arrival time of 03266 at Barhapur Halt is 11:27. The departure time of train 03266 from Barhapur Halt is 11:28. The total halt time of train 03266 at Barhapur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mor is 2km away. The next stopping station is Sivnar Halt at a distance of 2km.

27. Sivnar Halt

It is the 27th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Sivnar Halt is SIVN. The arrival time of 03266 at Sivnar Halt is 11:31. The departure time of train 03266 from Sivnar Halt is 11:32. The total halt time of train 03266 at Sivnar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhapur Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 3km.

28. Mokama

It is the 28th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 03266 at Mokama is 12:08. The departure time of train 03266 from Mokama is 12:10. The total halt time of train 03266 at Mokama is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sivnar Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tall Jn at a distance of 5km.

29. Tall Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Tall Jn is TALL. The arrival time of 03266 at Tall Jn is 12:15. The departure time of train 03266 from Tall Jn is 12:16. The total halt time of train 03266 at Tall Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hathidah Jn at a distance of 2km.

30. Hathidah Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Hathidah Jn is HTZ. The arrival time of 03266 at Hathidah Jn is 12:19. The departure time of train 03266 from Hathidah Jn is 12:21. The total halt time of train 03266 at Hathidah Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tall Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Dumra at a distance of 5km.

31. Rampur Dumra

It is the 31st station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Rampur Dumra is RDUM. The arrival time of 03266 at Rampur Dumra is 12:29. The departure time of train 03266 from Rampur Dumra is 12:30. The total halt time of train 03266 at Rampur Dumra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathidah Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barhiya at a distance of 6km.

32. Barhiya

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Barhiya is BRYA. The arrival time of 03266 at Barhiya is 12:37. The departure time of train 03266 from Barhiya is 12:39. The total halt time of train 03266 at Barhiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Dumra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ganga Sahai Halt at a distance of 2km.

33. Ganga Sahai Halt

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Ganga Sahai Halt is GGSY. The arrival time of 03266 at Ganga Sahai Halt is 12:44. The departure time of train 03266 from Ganga Sahai Halt is 12:45. The total halt time of train 03266 at Ganga Sahai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhiya is 2km away. The next stopping station is Dumri at a distance of 2km.

34. Dumri

It is the 34th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Dumri is DMRX. The arrival time of 03266 at Dumri is 12:49. The departure time of train 03266 from Dumri is 12:50. The total halt time of train 03266 at Dumri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganga Sahai Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Dhurani Jwas Halt at a distance of 3km.

35. Dhurani Jwas Halt

It is the 35th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Dhurani Jwas Halt is DJS. The arrival time of 03266 at Dhurani Jwas Halt is 12:56. The departure time of train 03266 from Dhurani Jwas Halt is 12:57. The total halt time of train 03266 at Dhurani Jwas Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumri is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mankatha at a distance of 2km.

36. Mankatha

It is the 36th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Mankatha is MKB. The arrival time of 03266 at Mankatha is 13:01. The departure time of train 03266 from Mankatha is 13:02. The total halt time of train 03266 at Mankatha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhurani Jwas Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 6km.

37. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 03266 at Luckeesarai Jn is 13:07. The departure time of train 03266 from Luckeesarai Jn is 13:09. The total halt time of train 03266 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankatha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 1km.

38. Kiul Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 03266 at Kiul Jn is 13:28. The departure time of train 03266 from Kiul Jn is 13:30. The total halt time of train 03266 at Kiul Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Mahesh Leta Halt at a distance of 4km.

39. Mahesh Leta Halt

It is the 39th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Mahesh Leta Halt is MHLT. The arrival time of 03266 at Mahesh Leta Halt is 13:35. The departure time of train 03266 from Mahesh Leta Halt is 13:36. The total halt time of train 03266 at Mahesh Leta Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bansipur at a distance of 4km.

40. Bansipur

It is the 40th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Bansipur is BSQP. The arrival time of 03266 at Bansipur is 13:42. The departure time of train 03266 from Bansipur is 13:43. The total halt time of train 03266 at Bansipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesh Leta Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mananpur at a distance of 6km.

41. Mananpur

It is the 41st station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Mananpur is MNP. The arrival time of 03266 at Mananpur is 13:54. The departure time of train 03266 from Mananpur is 13:55. The total halt time of train 03266 at Mananpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansipur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhalui at a distance of 5km.

42. Bhalui

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Bhalui is BFM. The arrival time of 03266 at Bhalui is 14:03. The departure time of train 03266 from Bhalui is 14:04. The total halt time of train 03266 at Bhalui is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mananpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jamui at a distance of 9km.

43. Jamui

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Jamui is JMU. The arrival time of 03266 at Jamui is 14:13. The departure time of train 03266 from Jamui is 14:15. The total halt time of train 03266 at Jamui is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalui is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chaura at a distance of 8km.

44. Chaura

It is the 44th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Chaura is CUX. The arrival time of 03266 at Chaura is 14:24. The departure time of train 03266 from Chaura is 14:25. The total halt time of train 03266 at Chaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamui is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gidhaur at a distance of 7km.

45. Gidhaur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Gidhaur is GHR. The arrival time of 03266 at Gidhaur is 14:31. The departure time of train 03266 from Gidhaur is 14:33. The total halt time of train 03266 at Gidhaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dadpur at a distance of 4km.

46. Dadpur

It is the 46th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Dadpur is DPX. The arrival time of 03266 at Dadpur is 14:39. The departure time of train 03266 from Dadpur is 14:40. The total halt time of train 03266 at Dadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gidhaur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jhajha at a distance of 7km.

47. Jhajha

It is the 47th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Jhajha is JAJ. The arrival time of 03266 at Jhajha is 15:03. The departure time of train 03266 from Jhajha is 15:05. The total halt time of train 03266 at Jhajha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Narganjo Halt at a distance of 8km.

48. Narganjo Halt

It is the 48th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Narganjo Halt is NRGO. The arrival time of 03266 at Narganjo Halt is 15:17. The departure time of train 03266 from Narganjo Halt is 15:18. The total halt time of train 03266 at Narganjo Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhajha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Simultala at a distance of 11km.

49. Simultala

It is the 49th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Simultala is STL. The arrival time of 03266 at Simultala is 15:34. The departure time of train 03266 from Simultala is 15:35. The total halt time of train 03266 at Simultala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narganjo Halt is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lahabon at a distance of 9km.

50. Lahabon

It is the 50th station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Lahabon is LHB. The arrival time of 03266 at Lahabon is 15:39. The departure time of train 03266 from Lahabon is 15:40. The total halt time of train 03266 at Lahabon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simultala is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jasidih Jn at a distance of 16km.

51. Jasidih Jn

It is the 51st station in the train route of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Patna Jn. The station code of Jasidih Jn is JSME. The arrival time of 03266 at Jasidih Jn is 16:10. The previous stopping station, Lahabon is 16km away.

03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03266 PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special?

Train number of PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special is 03266. You can check entire PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03266 train schedule PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special train time table PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special ka time table PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special kitne baje hai PNBE JSME Memu Pass. Special ka number03266 train time table