03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special Train Time Table


Danapur Raghunathpur   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Danapur
(DNR)

10:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Neora
(NEO)
10:15
10:16
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Gandhi Halt
(GNHI)
10:21
10:22
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Sadisopur
(SDE)
10:26
10:27
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Patel Halt
(PATL)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bihta
(BTA)
10:34
10:36
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Koelwar
(KWR)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kulharia
(KUA)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Jamira Halt
(JMIR)
10:57
10:58
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Ara
(ARA)
11:08
11:10
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Jagjivan Halt
(JGWL)
11:14
11:15
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Karisath
(KRS)
11:22
11:23
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kauriya
(KYA)
11:28
11:29
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sarvodaya Halt
(XSAN)
11:32
11:33
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Ramanand Tiwari Halt
(RNTE)
11:36
11:37
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bihiya
(BEA)
11:48
11:50
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Banahi
(BYN)
11:59
12:00
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Raghunathpur
(RPR)
13:10
75 Km
Day 1
daily

03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Danapur (DNR) and Raghunathpur (RPR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03277. At the top of the page, one can find the 03277 train route and the 03277 train time table. It departs from the source station Danapur (DNR) at 10:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Raghunathpur (RPR) at 13:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 75 kilometre. 03277 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Danapur, Neora, Gandhi Halt, Sadisopur, Patel Halt, Bihta, Koelwar, Kulharia, Jamira Halt, Ara, Jagjivan Halt, Karisath, Kauriya, Sarvodaya Halt, Ramanand Tiwari Halt, Bihiya, Banahi, Raghunathpur.

03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03277 train time table, travelling by 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Danapur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special. The station code of Danapur is DNR. The departure time of train 03277 from Danapur is 10:10. The next stopping station is Neora at a distance of 6km.

2. Neora

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Neora is NEO. The arrival time of 03277 at Neora is 10:15. The departure time of train 03277 from Neora is 10:16. The total halt time of train 03277 at Neora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Danapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gandhi Halt at a distance of 4km.

3. Gandhi Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Gandhi Halt is GNHI. The arrival time of 03277 at Gandhi Halt is 10:21. The departure time of train 03277 from Gandhi Halt is 10:22. The total halt time of train 03277 at Gandhi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Neora is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sadisopur at a distance of 3km.

4. Sadisopur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Sadisopur is SDE. The arrival time of 03277 at Sadisopur is 10:26. The departure time of train 03277 from Sadisopur is 10:27. The total halt time of train 03277 at Sadisopur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhi Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patel Halt at a distance of 2km.

5. Patel Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Patel Halt is PATL. The arrival time of 03277 at Patel Halt is 10:31. The departure time of train 03277 from Patel Halt is 10:32. The total halt time of train 03277 at Patel Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sadisopur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bihta at a distance of 2km.

6. Bihta

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Bihta is BTA. The arrival time of 03277 at Bihta is 10:34. The departure time of train 03277 from Bihta is 10:36. The total halt time of train 03277 at Bihta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patel Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Koelwar at a distance of 9km.

7. Koelwar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Koelwar is KWR. The arrival time of 03277 at Koelwar is 10:44. The departure time of train 03277 from Koelwar is 10:45. The total halt time of train 03277 at Koelwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihta is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kulharia at a distance of 3km.

8. Kulharia

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Kulharia is KUA. The arrival time of 03277 at Kulharia is 10:50. The departure time of train 03277 from Kulharia is 10:51. The total halt time of train 03277 at Kulharia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koelwar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jamira Halt at a distance of 6km.

9. Jamira Halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Jamira Halt is JMIR. The arrival time of 03277 at Jamira Halt is 10:57. The departure time of train 03277 from Jamira Halt is 10:58. The total halt time of train 03277 at Jamira Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kulharia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ara at a distance of 4km.

10. Ara

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Ara is ARA. The arrival time of 03277 at Ara is 11:08. The departure time of train 03277 from Ara is 11:10. The total halt time of train 03277 at Ara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamira Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jagjivan Halt at a distance of 4km.

11. Jagjivan Halt

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Jagjivan Halt is JGWL. The arrival time of 03277 at Jagjivan Halt is 11:14. The departure time of train 03277 from Jagjivan Halt is 11:15. The total halt time of train 03277 at Jagjivan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Karisath at a distance of 6km.

12. Karisath

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Karisath is KRS. The arrival time of 03277 at Karisath is 11:22. The departure time of train 03277 from Karisath is 11:23. The total halt time of train 03277 at Karisath is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagjivan Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kauriya at a distance of 4km.

13. Kauriya

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Kauriya is KYA. The arrival time of 03277 at Kauriya is 11:28. The departure time of train 03277 from Kauriya is 11:29. The total halt time of train 03277 at Kauriya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karisath is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sarvodaya Halt at a distance of 2km.

14. Sarvodaya Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Sarvodaya Halt is XSAN. The arrival time of 03277 at Sarvodaya Halt is 11:32. The departure time of train 03277 from Sarvodaya Halt is 11:33. The total halt time of train 03277 at Sarvodaya Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauriya is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ramanand Tiwari Halt at a distance of 2km.

15. Ramanand Tiwari Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Ramanand Tiwari Halt is RNTE. The arrival time of 03277 at Ramanand Tiwari Halt is 11:36. The departure time of train 03277 from Ramanand Tiwari Halt is 11:37. The total halt time of train 03277 at Ramanand Tiwari Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarvodaya Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bihiya at a distance of 4km.

16. Bihiya

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Bihiya is BEA. The arrival time of 03277 at Bihiya is 11:48. The departure time of train 03277 from Bihiya is 11:50. The total halt time of train 03277 at Bihiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramanand Tiwari Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Banahi at a distance of 6km.

17. Banahi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Banahi is BYN. The arrival time of 03277 at Banahi is 11:59. The departure time of train 03277 from Banahi is 12:00. The total halt time of train 03277 at Banahi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihiya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raghunathpur at a distance of 8km.

18. Raghunathpur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Danapur. The station code of Raghunathpur is RPR. The arrival time of 03277 at Raghunathpur is 13:10. The previous stopping station, Banahi is 8km away.

03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03277 DNR RPR Memu Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DNR RPR Memu Pass Special?

Train number of DNR RPR Memu Pass Special is 03277. You can check entire DNR RPR Memu Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03277 train schedule DNR RPR Memu Pass Special train time table DNR RPR Memu Pass Special ka time table DNR RPR Memu Pass Special kitne baje hai DNR RPR Memu Pass Special ka number03277 train time table