03413 MLDT DLI Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Malda Town Delhi Junction   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  33 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  mon thu sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Malda Town
(MLDT)

19:15
0 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

2
New Farakka Junction
(NFK)
19:49
19:57
Halt: 8 Min
35 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

3
Barharwa Junction
(BHW)
20:27
20:30
Halt: 3 Min
48 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

4
Tinpahar Junction
(TPH)
20:47
20:49
Halt: 2 Min
65 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

5
Sahibganj Junction
(SBG)
21:35
21:45
Halt: 10 Min
103 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

6
Pirpainti
(PPT)
22:08
22:10
Halt: 2 Min
127 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

7
Kahalgaon
(CLG)
22:34
22:36
Halt: 2 Min
147 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

8
Sabaur
(SBO)
23:02
23:04
Halt: 2 Min
170 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

9
Bhagalpur
(BGP)
23:27
23:37
Halt: 10 Min
178 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat

10
Sultanganj
(SGG)
00:01
00:06
Halt: 5 Min
202 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

11
Jamalpur Junction
(JMP)
00:42
00:52
Halt: 10 Min
231 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

12
Abhaipur
(AHA)
01:12
01:14
Halt: 2 Min
253 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

13
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
02:15
02:25
Halt: 10 Min
276 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

14
Mokama
(MKA)
03:00
03:02
Halt: 2 Min
310 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

15
Barh
(BARH)
03:19
03:21
Halt: 2 Min
336 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

16
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
03:36
03:40
Halt: 4 Min
354 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

17
Fatuha
(FUT)
03:55
03:57
Halt: 2 Min
377 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

18
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
04:09
04:14
Halt: 5 Min
389 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

19
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
04:25
04:27
Halt: 2 Min
397 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

20
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
04:45
04:55
Halt: 10 Min
399 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

21
Danapur
(DNR)
05:10
05:15
Halt: 5 Min
409 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

22
Bihta
(BTA)
05:28
05:30
Halt: 2 Min
426 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

23
Ara
(ARA)
05:50
05:52
Halt: 2 Min
448 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

24
Bihiya
(BEA)
06:06
06:08
Halt: 2 Min
470 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

25
Dumraon
(DURE)
06:41
06:43
Halt: 2 Min
501 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

26
Buxar
(BXR)
07:05
07:10
Halt: 5 Min
517 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

27
Dildarnagar Junction
(DLN)
08:07
08:09
Halt: 2 Min
553 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

28
Zamania
(ZNA)
08:19
08:21
Halt: 2 Min
567 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

29
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
10:05
10:15
Halt: 10 Min
607 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

30
Varanasi
(BSB)
11:05
11:15
Halt: 10 Min
625 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

31
Jalalganj
(JLL)
11:48
11:50
Halt: 2 Min
664 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

32
Zafarabad Junction
(ZBD)
12:09
12:10
Halt: 1 Min
676 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

33
Jaunpur City
(JOP)
12:20
12:24
Halt: 4 Min
682 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

34
Srikrishn Nagar
(SKN)
12:50
12:51
Halt: 1 Min
710 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

35
Harpalganj
(HRPG)
12:59
13:00
Halt: 1 Min
719 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

36
Koiripur
(KEPR)
13:10
13:11
Halt: 1 Min
729 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

37
Lambhua
(LBA)
13:25
13:26
Halt: 1 Min
746 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

38
Sultanpur
(SLN)
14:05
14:15
Halt: 10 Min
768 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

39
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
14:45
14:47
Halt: 2 Min
800 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

40
Nihalgarh
(NHH)
15:01
15:03
Halt: 2 Min
819 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

41
Akbarganj
(AKJ)
15:21
15:22
Halt: 1 Min
834 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

42
Haidergarh
(HGH)
15:44
15:45
Halt: 1 Min
851 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

43
Lucknow
(LKO)
18:55
19:05
Halt: 10 Min
908 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

44
Unnao Junction
(ON)
20:42
20:44
Halt: 2 Min
964 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

45
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
21:20
21:30
Halt: 10 Min
982 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

46
Etawah
(ETW)
23:35
23:40
Halt: 5 Min
1119 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun

47
Firozabad
(FZD)
00:28
00:30
Halt: 2 Min
1194 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

48
Tundla Junction
(TDL)
01:00
01:05
Halt: 5 Min
1210 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

49
Hathras Junction
(HRS)
01:43
01:45
Halt: 2 Min
1258 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

50
Aligarh Junction
(ALJN)
02:10
02:15
Halt: 5 Min
1288 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

51
Khurja Junction
(KRJ)
02:45
02:47
Halt: 2 Min
1332 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

52
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
04:03
04:05
Halt: 2 Min
1394 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

53
Sahibabad
(SBB)
04:15
04:17
Halt: 2 Min
1401 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

54
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
04:26
04:28
Halt: 2 Min
1408 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

55
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
04:55
1414 Km
Day 3
wed sat mon

03413 MLDT DLI Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Malda Town (MLDT) and Delhi Jn (DLI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03413. At the top of the page, one can find the 03413 train route and the 03413 train time table. It departs from the source station Malda Town (MLDT) at 19:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Delhi Jn (DLI) at 04:55 on day 3. It runs Mon,Thu,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 1414 kilometre. 03413 train route includes travel journey through 55 stations, and it has stoppages on Malda Town, New Farakka Jn, Barharwa Jn, Tinpahar Jn, Sahibganj Jn, Pirpainti, Kahalgaon, Sabaur, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj, Jamalpur Jn, Abhaipur, Kiul Jn, Mokama, Barh, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Fatuha, Patna Saheb, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Jn, Danapur, Bihta, Ara, Bihiya, Dumraon, Buxar, Dildarnagar Jn, Zamania, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Varanasi, Jalalganj, Zafarabad Jn, Jaunpur City, Srikrishn Nagar, Harpalganj, Koiripur, Lambhua, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana, Nihalgarh, Akbarganj, Haidergarh, Lucknow, Unnao Jn, Kanpur Central, Etawah, Firozabad, Tundla Jn, Hathras Jn, Aligarh Jn, Khurja Jn, Ghaziabad, Sahibabad, Delhi Shahdara, Delhi Jn.

03413 MLDT DLI Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03413 train time table, travelling by 03413 MLDT DLI Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Malda Town

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special. The station code of Malda Town is MLDT. The departure time of train 03413 from Malda Town is 19:15. The next stopping station is New Farakka Jn at a distance of 35km.

2. New Farakka Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of New Farakka Jn is NFK. The arrival time of 03413 at New Farakka Jn is 19:49. The departure time of train 03413 from New Farakka Jn is 19:57. The total halt time of train 03413 at New Farakka Jn is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malda Town is 35km away. The next stopping station is Barharwa Jn at a distance of 13km.

3. Barharwa Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Barharwa Jn is BHW. The arrival time of 03413 at Barharwa Jn is 20:27. The departure time of train 03413 from Barharwa Jn is 20:30. The total halt time of train 03413 at Barharwa Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Farakka Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Tinpahar Jn at a distance of 17km.

4. Tinpahar Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Tinpahar Jn is TPH. The arrival time of 03413 at Tinpahar Jn is 20:47. The departure time of train 03413 from Tinpahar Jn is 20:49. The total halt time of train 03413 at Tinpahar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barharwa Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Sahibganj Jn at a distance of 38km.

5. Sahibganj Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Sahibganj Jn is SBG. The arrival time of 03413 at Sahibganj Jn is 21:35. The departure time of train 03413 from Sahibganj Jn is 21:45. The total halt time of train 03413 at Sahibganj Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tinpahar Jn is 38km away. The next stopping station is Pirpainti at a distance of 24km.

6. Pirpainti

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Pirpainti is PPT. The arrival time of 03413 at Pirpainti is 22:08. The departure time of train 03413 from Pirpainti is 22:10. The total halt time of train 03413 at Pirpainti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibganj Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Kahalgaon at a distance of 20km.

7. Kahalgaon

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Kahalgaon is CLG. The arrival time of 03413 at Kahalgaon is 22:34. The departure time of train 03413 from Kahalgaon is 22:36. The total halt time of train 03413 at Kahalgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pirpainti is 20km away. The next stopping station is Sabaur at a distance of 23km.

8. Sabaur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Sabaur is SBO. The arrival time of 03413 at Sabaur is 23:02. The departure time of train 03413 from Sabaur is 23:04. The total halt time of train 03413 at Sabaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kahalgaon is 23km away. The next stopping station is Bhagalpur at a distance of 8km.

9. Bhagalpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Bhagalpur is BGP. The arrival time of 03413 at Bhagalpur is 23:27. The departure time of train 03413 from Bhagalpur is 23:37. The total halt time of train 03413 at Bhagalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabaur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sultanganj at a distance of 24km.

10. Sultanganj

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Sultanganj is SGG. The arrival time of 03413 at Sultanganj is 00:01. The departure time of train 03413 from Sultanganj is 00:06. The total halt time of train 03413 at Sultanganj is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagalpur is 24km away. The next stopping station is Jamalpur Jn at a distance of 29km.

11. Jamalpur Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Jamalpur Jn is JMP. The arrival time of 03413 at Jamalpur Jn is 00:42. The departure time of train 03413 from Jamalpur Jn is 00:52. The total halt time of train 03413 at Jamalpur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanganj is 29km away. The next stopping station is Abhaipur at a distance of 22km.

12. Abhaipur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Abhaipur is AHA. The arrival time of 03413 at Abhaipur is 01:12. The departure time of train 03413 from Abhaipur is 01:14. The total halt time of train 03413 at Abhaipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamalpur Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 23km.

13. Kiul Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 276 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 03413 at Kiul Jn is 02:15. The departure time of train 03413 from Kiul Jn is 02:25. The total halt time of train 03413 at Kiul Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abhaipur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 34km.

14. Mokama

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 03413 at Mokama is 03:00. The departure time of train 03413 from Mokama is 03:02. The total halt time of train 03413 at Mokama is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 26km.

15. Barh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 03413 at Barh is 03:19. The departure time of train 03413 from Barh is 03:21. The total halt time of train 03413 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 26km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 18km.

16. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 03413 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 03:36. The departure time of train 03413 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 03:40. The total halt time of train 03413 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 18km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 23km.

17. Fatuha

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 377 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 03413 at Fatuha is 03:55. The departure time of train 03413 from Fatuha is 03:57. The total halt time of train 03413 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 12km.

18. Patna Saheb

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 389 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 03413 at Patna Saheb is 04:09. The departure time of train 03413 from Patna Saheb is 04:14. The total halt time of train 03413 at Patna Saheb is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 8km.

19. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 397 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 03413 at Rajendra Nagar is 04:25. The departure time of train 03413 from Rajendra Nagar is 04:27. The total halt time of train 03413 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 8km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 2km.

20. Patna Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 399 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 03413 at Patna Jn is 04:45. The departure time of train 03413 from Patna Jn is 04:55. The total halt time of train 03413 at Patna Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Danapur at a distance of 10km.

21. Danapur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 409 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Danapur is DNR. The arrival time of 03413 at Danapur is 05:10. The departure time of train 03413 from Danapur is 05:15. The total halt time of train 03413 at Danapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bihta at a distance of 17km.

22. Bihta

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 426 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Bihta is BTA. The arrival time of 03413 at Bihta is 05:28. The departure time of train 03413 from Bihta is 05:30. The total halt time of train 03413 at Bihta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Danapur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ara at a distance of 22km.

23. Ara

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 448 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Ara is ARA. The arrival time of 03413 at Ara is 05:50. The departure time of train 03413 from Ara is 05:52. The total halt time of train 03413 at Ara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihta is 22km away. The next stopping station is Bihiya at a distance of 22km.

24. Bihiya

It is the 24th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 470 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Bihiya is BEA. The arrival time of 03413 at Bihiya is 06:06. The departure time of train 03413 from Bihiya is 06:08. The total halt time of train 03413 at Bihiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ara is 22km away. The next stopping station is Dumraon at a distance of 31km.

25. Dumraon

It is the 25th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 501 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Dumraon is DURE. The arrival time of 03413 at Dumraon is 06:41. The departure time of train 03413 from Dumraon is 06:43. The total halt time of train 03413 at Dumraon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihiya is 31km away. The next stopping station is Buxar at a distance of 16km.

26. Buxar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 517 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Buxar is BXR. The arrival time of 03413 at Buxar is 07:05. The departure time of train 03413 from Buxar is 07:10. The total halt time of train 03413 at Buxar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumraon is 16km away. The next stopping station is Dildarnagar Jn at a distance of 36km.

27. Dildarnagar Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 553 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Dildarnagar Jn is DLN. The arrival time of 03413 at Dildarnagar Jn is 08:07. The departure time of train 03413 from Dildarnagar Jn is 08:09. The total halt time of train 03413 at Dildarnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Buxar is 36km away. The next stopping station is Zamania at a distance of 14km.

28. Zamania

It is the 28th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 567 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Zamania is ZNA. The arrival time of 03413 at Zamania is 08:19. The departure time of train 03413 from Zamania is 08:21. The total halt time of train 03413 at Zamania is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dildarnagar Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 40km.

29. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 29th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 607 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 03413 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10:05. The departure time of train 03413 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10:15. The total halt time of train 03413 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zamania is 40km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi at a distance of 18km.

30. Varanasi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 625 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Varanasi is BSB. The arrival time of 03413 at Varanasi is 11:05. The departure time of train 03413 from Varanasi is 11:15. The total halt time of train 03413 at Varanasi is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 18km away. The next stopping station is Jalalganj at a distance of 39km.

31. Jalalganj

It is the 31st station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 664 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Jalalganj is JLL. The arrival time of 03413 at Jalalganj is 11:48. The departure time of train 03413 from Jalalganj is 11:50. The total halt time of train 03413 at Jalalganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi is 39km away. The next stopping station is Zafarabad Jn at a distance of 12km.

32. Zafarabad Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 676 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Zafarabad Jn is ZBD. The arrival time of 03413 at Zafarabad Jn is 12:09. The departure time of train 03413 from Zafarabad Jn is 12:10. The total halt time of train 03413 at Zafarabad Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalalganj is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jaunpur City at a distance of 6km.

33. Jaunpur City

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 682 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Jaunpur City is JOP. The arrival time of 03413 at Jaunpur City is 12:20. The departure time of train 03413 from Jaunpur City is 12:24. The total halt time of train 03413 at Jaunpur City is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zafarabad Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Srikrishn Nagar at a distance of 28km.

34. Srikrishn Nagar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 710 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Srikrishn Nagar is SKN. The arrival time of 03413 at Srikrishn Nagar is 12:50. The departure time of train 03413 from Srikrishn Nagar is 12:51. The total halt time of train 03413 at Srikrishn Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaunpur City is 28km away. The next stopping station is Harpalganj at a distance of 9km.

35. Harpalganj

It is the 35th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 719 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Harpalganj is HRPG. The arrival time of 03413 at Harpalganj is 12:59. The departure time of train 03413 from Harpalganj is 13:00. The total halt time of train 03413 at Harpalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srikrishn Nagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Koiripur at a distance of 10km.

36. Koiripur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 729 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Koiripur is KEPR. The arrival time of 03413 at Koiripur is 13:10. The departure time of train 03413 from Koiripur is 13:11. The total halt time of train 03413 at Koiripur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harpalganj is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lambhua at a distance of 17km.

37. Lambhua

It is the 37th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 746 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Lambhua is LBA. The arrival time of 03413 at Lambhua is 13:25. The departure time of train 03413 from Lambhua is 13:26. The total halt time of train 03413 at Lambhua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koiripur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Sultanpur at a distance of 22km.

38. Sultanpur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 768 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Sultanpur is SLN. The arrival time of 03413 at Sultanpur is 14:05. The departure time of train 03413 from Sultanpur is 14:15. The total halt time of train 03413 at Sultanpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lambhua is 22km away. The next stopping station is Musafir Khana at a distance of 32km.

39. Musafir Khana

It is the 39th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 800 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Musafir Khana is MFKA. The arrival time of 03413 at Musafir Khana is 14:45. The departure time of train 03413 from Musafir Khana is 14:47. The total halt time of train 03413 at Musafir Khana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanpur is 32km away. The next stopping station is Nihalgarh at a distance of 19km.

40. Nihalgarh

It is the 40th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 819 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Nihalgarh is NHH. The arrival time of 03413 at Nihalgarh is 15:01. The departure time of train 03413 from Nihalgarh is 15:03. The total halt time of train 03413 at Nihalgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Musafir Khana is 19km away. The next stopping station is Akbarganj at a distance of 15km.

41. Akbarganj

It is the 41st station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 834 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Akbarganj is AKJ. The arrival time of 03413 at Akbarganj is 15:21. The departure time of train 03413 from Akbarganj is 15:22. The total halt time of train 03413 at Akbarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nihalgarh is 15km away. The next stopping station is Haidergarh at a distance of 17km.

42. Haidergarh

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 851 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Haidergarh is HGH. The arrival time of 03413 at Haidergarh is 15:44. The departure time of train 03413 from Haidergarh is 15:45. The total halt time of train 03413 at Haidergarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akbarganj is 17km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 57km.

43. Lucknow

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 908 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 03413 at Lucknow is 18:55. The departure time of train 03413 from Lucknow is 19:05. The total halt time of train 03413 at Lucknow is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haidergarh is 57km away. The next stopping station is Unnao Jn at a distance of 56km.

44. Unnao Jn

It is the 44th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 964 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Unnao Jn is ON. The arrival time of 03413 at Unnao Jn is 20:42. The departure time of train 03413 from Unnao Jn is 20:44. The total halt time of train 03413 at Unnao Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow is 56km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 18km.

45. Kanpur Central

It is the 45th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 982 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 03413 at Kanpur Central is 21:20. The departure time of train 03413 from Kanpur Central is 21:30. The total halt time of train 03413 at Kanpur Central is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unnao Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Etawah at a distance of 137km.

46. Etawah

It is the 46th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1119 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Etawah is ETW. The arrival time of 03413 at Etawah is 23:35. The departure time of train 03413 from Etawah is 23:40. The total halt time of train 03413 at Etawah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 137km away. The next stopping station is Firozabad at a distance of 75km.

47. Firozabad

It is the 47th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1194 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Firozabad is FZD. The arrival time of 03413 at Firozabad is 00:28. The departure time of train 03413 from Firozabad is 00:30. The total halt time of train 03413 at Firozabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Etawah is 75km away. The next stopping station is Tundla Jn at a distance of 16km.

48. Tundla Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1210 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Tundla Jn is TDL. The arrival time of 03413 at Tundla Jn is 01:00. The departure time of train 03413 from Tundla Jn is 01:05. The total halt time of train 03413 at Tundla Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Firozabad is 16km away. The next stopping station is Hathras Jn at a distance of 48km.

49. Hathras Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1258 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Hathras Jn is HRS. The arrival time of 03413 at Hathras Jn is 01:43. The departure time of train 03413 from Hathras Jn is 01:45. The total halt time of train 03413 at Hathras Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tundla Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 30km.

50. Aligarh Jn

It is the 50th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1288 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 03413 at Aligarh Jn is 02:10. The departure time of train 03413 from Aligarh Jn is 02:15. The total halt time of train 03413 at Aligarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathras Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Khurja Jn at a distance of 44km.

51. Khurja Jn

It is the 51st station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1332 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Khurja Jn is KRJ. The arrival time of 03413 at Khurja Jn is 02:45. The departure time of train 03413 from Khurja Jn is 02:47. The total halt time of train 03413 at Khurja Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aligarh Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 62km.

52. Ghaziabad

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1394 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 03413 at Ghaziabad is 04:03. The departure time of train 03413 from Ghaziabad is 04:05. The total halt time of train 03413 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurja Jn is 62km away. The next stopping station is Sahibabad at a distance of 7km.

53. Sahibabad

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1401 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Sahibabad is SBB. The arrival time of 03413 at Sahibabad is 04:15. The departure time of train 03413 from Sahibabad is 04:17. The total halt time of train 03413 at Sahibabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Shahdara at a distance of 7km.

54. Delhi Shahdara

It is the 54th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1408 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Delhi Shahdara is DSA. The arrival time of 03413 at Delhi Shahdara is 04:26. The departure time of train 03413 from Delhi Shahdara is 04:28. The total halt time of train 03413 at Delhi Shahdara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 6km.

55. Delhi Jn

It is the 55th station in the train route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special at a distance of 1414 Km from the source station Malda Town. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 03413 at Delhi Jn is 04:55. The previous stopping station, Delhi Shahdara is 6km away.

03413 MLDT DLI Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03413 MLDT DLI Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03413 MLDT DLI Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 03413 MLDT DLI Special?

New Farakka Junction, Sahibganj Junction, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj, Jamalpur Junction, Kiul Junction, Patna Saheb, Patna Junction, Danapur, Buxar, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Varanasi, Sultanpur, Lucknow, Kanpur Central, Etawah, Tundla Junction, Aligarh Junction are major halts where MLDT DLI Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03413 MLDT DLI Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03413 MLDT DLI Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MLDT DLI Special?

Train number of MLDT DLI Special is 03413. You can check entire MLDT DLI Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03413 train schedule MLDT DLI Special train time table MLDT DLI Special ka time table MLDT DLI Special kitne baje hai MLDT DLI Special ka number03413 train time table