03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special Train Time Table


Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jamalpur Junction
(JMP)

11:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sarobag
(SRB)
12:02
12:03
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dasharathpur
(DRTP)
12:06
12:07
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Dharhara
(DRH)
12:12
12:13
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Masudan
(MSDN)
12:20
12:21
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Abhaipur
(AHA)
12:25
12:26
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ghogi Bariarpur
(GIBP)
12:29
12:30
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kajra
(KJH)
12:36
12:37
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Uren
(UREN)
12:43
12:44
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
(PWBN)
12:47
12:48
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Dhanauri
(DNRE)
12:53
12:54
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Rampur Halt
(RMPR)
12:58
12:59
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
13:15
45 Km
Day 1
daily

03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and Kiul Jn (KIUL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03433. At the top of the page, one can find the 03433 train route and the 03433 train time table. It departs from the source station Jamalpur Jn (JMP) at 11:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kiul Jn (KIUL) at 13:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 45 kilometre. 03433 train route includes travel journey through 13 stations, and it has stoppages on Jamalpur Jn, Sarobag, Dasharathpur, Dharhara, Masudan, Abhaipur, Ghogi Bariarpur, Kajra, Uren, Pawai Brohmasthan Halt, Dhanauri, Rampur Halt, Kiul Jn.

03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03433 train time table, travelling by 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jamalpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special. The station code of Jamalpur Jn is JMP. The departure time of train 03433 from Jamalpur Jn is 11:55. The next stopping station is Sarobag at a distance of 5km.

2. Sarobag

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Sarobag is SRB. The arrival time of 03433 at Sarobag is 12:02. The departure time of train 03433 from Sarobag is 12:03. The total halt time of train 03433 at Sarobag is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamalpur Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dasharathpur at a distance of 1km.

3. Dasharathpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Dasharathpur is DRTP. The arrival time of 03433 at Dasharathpur is 12:06. The departure time of train 03433 from Dasharathpur is 12:07. The total halt time of train 03433 at Dasharathpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarobag is 1km away. The next stopping station is Dharhara at a distance of 6km.

4. Dharhara

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Dharhara is DRH. The arrival time of 03433 at Dharhara is 12:12. The departure time of train 03433 from Dharhara is 12:13. The total halt time of train 03433 at Dharhara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dasharathpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Masudan at a distance of 6km.

5. Masudan

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Masudan is MSDN. The arrival time of 03433 at Masudan is 12:20. The departure time of train 03433 from Masudan is 12:21. The total halt time of train 03433 at Masudan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharhara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Abhaipur at a distance of 4km.

6. Abhaipur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Abhaipur is AHA. The arrival time of 03433 at Abhaipur is 12:25. The departure time of train 03433 from Abhaipur is 12:26. The total halt time of train 03433 at Abhaipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Masudan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ghogi Bariarpur at a distance of 2km.

7. Ghogi Bariarpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Ghogi Bariarpur is GIBP. The arrival time of 03433 at Ghogi Bariarpur is 12:29. The departure time of train 03433 from Ghogi Bariarpur is 12:30. The total halt time of train 03433 at Ghogi Bariarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abhaipur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kajra at a distance of 5km.

8. Kajra

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Kajra is KJH. The arrival time of 03433 at Kajra is 12:36. The departure time of train 03433 from Kajra is 12:37. The total halt time of train 03433 at Kajra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghogi Bariarpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Uren at a distance of 4km.

9. Uren

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Uren is UREN. The arrival time of 03433 at Uren is 12:43. The departure time of train 03433 from Uren is 12:44. The total halt time of train 03433 at Uren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kajra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pawai Brohmasthan Halt at a distance of 3km.

10. Pawai Brohmasthan Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Pawai Brohmasthan Halt is PWBN. The arrival time of 03433 at Pawai Brohmasthan Halt is 12:47. The departure time of train 03433 from Pawai Brohmasthan Halt is 12:48. The total halt time of train 03433 at Pawai Brohmasthan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uren is 3km away. The next stopping station is Dhanauri at a distance of 3km.

11. Dhanauri

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Dhanauri is DNRE. The arrival time of 03433 at Dhanauri is 12:53. The departure time of train 03433 from Dhanauri is 12:54. The total halt time of train 03433 at Dhanauri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pawai Brohmasthan Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Halt at a distance of 4km.

12. Rampur Halt

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Rampur Halt is RMPR. The arrival time of 03433 at Rampur Halt is 12:58. The departure time of train 03433 from Rampur Halt is 12:59. The total halt time of train 03433 at Rampur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanauri is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 2km.

13. Kiul Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Jamalpur Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 03433 at Kiul Jn is 13:15. The previous stopping station, Rampur Halt is 2km away.

03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03433 JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special?

Train number of JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special is 03433. You can check entire JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03433 train schedule JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special train time table JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special ka time table JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special kitne baje hai JMP KIUL Memu Pgr Special ka number03433 train time table