03484 DLI MLDT Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Delhi Junction Malda Town   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  33 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  tue thu fri sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Delhi Junction
(DLI)

21:40
0 Km
Day 1
tue thu fri sun

2
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
22:24
22:26
Halt: 2 Min
20 Km
Day 1
tue thu fri sun

3
Khurja Junction
(KRJ)
23:10
23:12
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
tue thu fri sun

4
Aligarh Junction
(ALJN)
00:20
00:25
Halt: 5 Min
126 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

5
Hathras Junction
(HRS)
00:48
00:50
Halt: 2 Min
156 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

6
Tundla Junction
(TDL)
01:35
01:40
Halt: 5 Min
204 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

7
Firozabad
(FZD)
02:00
02:05
Halt: 5 Min
220 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

8
Etawah
(ETW)
02:55
03:00
Halt: 5 Min
296 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

9
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
05:40
05:50
Halt: 10 Min
433 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

10
Unnao Junction
(ON)
06:20
06:22
Halt: 2 Min
450 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

11
Lucknow
(LKO)
07:30
07:40
Halt: 10 Min
506 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

12
Barabanki Junction
(BBK)
08:17
08:19
Halt: 2 Min
535 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

13
Daryabad
(DYD)
08:51
08:52
Halt: 1 Min
573 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

14
Rudauli
(RDL)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
596 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

15
Sohwal
(SLW)
09:34
09:35
Halt: 1 Min
619 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

16
Faizabad Junction
(FD)
09:55
10:00
Halt: 5 Min
634 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

17
A N Dev Nagar
(ACND)
10:10
10:11
Halt: 1 Min
637 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

18
Ayodhya
(AY)
10:20
10:22
Halt: 2 Min
641 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

19
Goshainganj
(GGJ)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
673 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

20
Akbarpur
(ABP)
11:16
11:18
Halt: 2 Min
695 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

21
Malipur
(MLPR)
11:36
11:37
Halt: 1 Min
714 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

22
Shahganj Junction
(SHG)
12:15
12:19
Halt: 4 Min
739 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

23
Jaunpur Junction
(JNU)
13:26
13:28
Halt: 2 Min
772 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

24
Zafarabad Junction
(ZBD)
13:48
13:49
Halt: 1 Min
779 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

25
Jalalganj
(JLL)
14:06
14:07
Halt: 1 Min
791 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

26
Varanasi
(BSB)
15:00
15:15
Halt: 15 Min
830 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

27
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
16:13
16:23
Halt: 10 Min
848 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

28
Zamania
(ZNA)
17:06
17:08
Halt: 2 Min
888 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

29
Dildarnagar Junction
(DLN)
17:21
17:23
Halt: 2 Min
902 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

30
Buxar
(BXR)
18:15
18:20
Halt: 5 Min
938 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

31
Dumraon
(DURE)
18:31
18:33
Halt: 2 Min
954 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

32
Bihiya
(BEA)
19:05
19:07
Halt: 2 Min
985 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

33
Ara
(ARA)
19:35
19:40
Halt: 5 Min
1006 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

34
Bihta
(BTA)
19:55
19:57
Halt: 2 Min
1028 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

35
Danapur
(DNR)
20:15
20:20
Halt: 5 Min
1046 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

36
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
20:55
21:05
Halt: 10 Min
1055 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

37
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
21:19
21:21
Halt: 2 Min
1058 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

38
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
21:32
21:34
Halt: 2 Min
1065 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

39
Fatuha
(FUT)
21:47
21:49
Halt: 2 Min
1077 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

40
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
22:12
22:14
Halt: 2 Min
1101 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

41
Barh
(BARH)
22:27
22:29
Halt: 2 Min
1119 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

42
Mokama
(MKA)
23:05
23:10
Halt: 5 Min
1145 Km
Day 2
wed fri sat mon

43
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
00:05
00:10
Halt: 5 Min
1179 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

44
Abhaipur
(AHA)
00:41
00:43
Halt: 2 Min
1202 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

45
Jamalpur Junction
(JMP)
01:04
01:14
Halt: 10 Min
1223 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

46
Bariarpur
(BUP)
01:27
01:29
Halt: 2 Min
1234 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

47
Sultanganj
(SGG)
01:49
01:53
Halt: 4 Min
1252 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

48
Bhagalpur
(BGP)
02:14
02:24
Halt: 10 Min
1276 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

49
Sabaur
(SBO)
02:35
02:37
Halt: 2 Min
1284 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

50
Kahalgaon
(CLG)
03:04
03:06
Halt: 2 Min
1307 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

51
Pirpainti
(PPT)
03:28
03:30
Halt: 2 Min
1327 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

52
Sahibganj Junction
(SBG)
04:06
04:11
Halt: 5 Min
1351 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

53
Tinpahar Junction
(TPH)
04:43
04:45
Halt: 2 Min
1389 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

54
Barharwa Junction
(BHW)
05:20
05:24
Halt: 4 Min
1406 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

55
New Farakka Junction
(NFK)
05:46
05:51
Halt: 5 Min
1420 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

56
Malda Town
(MLDT)
06:55
1454 Km
Day 3
thu sat sun tue

03484 DLI MLDT Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Delhi Jn (DLI) and Malda Town (MLDT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03484. At the top of the page, one can find the 03484 train route and the 03484 train time table. It departs from the source station Delhi Jn (DLI) at 21:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Malda Town (MLDT) at 06:55 on day 3. It runs Tue,Thu,Fri,Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 1454 kilometre. 03484 train route includes travel journey through 56 stations, and it has stoppages on Delhi Jn, Ghaziabad, Khurja Jn, Aligarh Jn, Hathras Jn, Tundla Jn, Firozabad, Etawah, Kanpur Central, Unnao Jn, Lucknow, Barabanki Jn, Daryabad, Rudauli, Sohwal, Faizabad Jn, A N Dev Nagar, Ayodhya, Goshainganj, Akbarpur, Malipur, Shahganj Jn, Jaunpur Jn, Zafarabad Jn, Jalalganj, Varanasi, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Zamania, Dildarnagar Jn, Buxar, Dumraon, Bihiya, Ara, Bihta, Danapur, Patna Jn, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Saheb, Fatuha, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Barh, Mokama, Kiul Jn, Abhaipur, Jamalpur Jn, Bariarpur, Sultanganj, Bhagalpur, Sabaur, Kahalgaon, Pirpainti, Sahibganj Jn, Tinpahar Jn, Barharwa Jn, New Farakka Jn, Malda Town.

03484 DLI MLDT Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03484 train time table, travelling by 03484 DLI MLDT Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Delhi Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The departure time of train 03484 from Delhi Jn is 21:40. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 20km.

2. Ghaziabad

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 03484 at Ghaziabad is 22:24. The departure time of train 03484 from Ghaziabad is 22:26. The total halt time of train 03484 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Khurja Jn at a distance of 63km.

3. Khurja Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Khurja Jn is KRJ. The arrival time of 03484 at Khurja Jn is 23:10. The departure time of train 03484 from Khurja Jn is 23:12. The total halt time of train 03484 at Khurja Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 63km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 43km.

4. Aligarh Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 03484 at Aligarh Jn is 00:20. The departure time of train 03484 from Aligarh Jn is 00:25. The total halt time of train 03484 at Aligarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurja Jn is 43km away. The next stopping station is Hathras Jn at a distance of 30km.

5. Hathras Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Hathras Jn is HRS. The arrival time of 03484 at Hathras Jn is 00:48. The departure time of train 03484 from Hathras Jn is 00:50. The total halt time of train 03484 at Hathras Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aligarh Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Tundla Jn at a distance of 48km.

6. Tundla Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Tundla Jn is TDL. The arrival time of 03484 at Tundla Jn is 01:35. The departure time of train 03484 from Tundla Jn is 01:40. The total halt time of train 03484 at Tundla Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathras Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Firozabad at a distance of 16km.

7. Firozabad

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Firozabad is FZD. The arrival time of 03484 at Firozabad is 02:00. The departure time of train 03484 from Firozabad is 02:05. The total halt time of train 03484 at Firozabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tundla Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Etawah at a distance of 76km.

8. Etawah

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Etawah is ETW. The arrival time of 03484 at Etawah is 02:55. The departure time of train 03484 from Etawah is 03:00. The total halt time of train 03484 at Etawah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Firozabad is 76km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 137km.

9. Kanpur Central

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 433 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 03484 at Kanpur Central is 05:40. The departure time of train 03484 from Kanpur Central is 05:50. The total halt time of train 03484 at Kanpur Central is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Etawah is 137km away. The next stopping station is Unnao Jn at a distance of 17km.

10. Unnao Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 450 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Unnao Jn is ON. The arrival time of 03484 at Unnao Jn is 06:20. The departure time of train 03484 from Unnao Jn is 06:22. The total halt time of train 03484 at Unnao Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 17km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 56km.

11. Lucknow

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 506 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 03484 at Lucknow is 07:30. The departure time of train 03484 from Lucknow is 07:40. The total halt time of train 03484 at Lucknow is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unnao Jn is 56km away. The next stopping station is Barabanki Jn at a distance of 29km.

12. Barabanki Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Barabanki Jn is BBK. The arrival time of 03484 at Barabanki Jn is 08:17. The departure time of train 03484 from Barabanki Jn is 08:19. The total halt time of train 03484 at Barabanki Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow is 29km away. The next stopping station is Daryabad at a distance of 38km.

13. Daryabad

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 573 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Daryabad is DYD. The arrival time of 03484 at Daryabad is 08:51. The departure time of train 03484 from Daryabad is 08:52. The total halt time of train 03484 at Daryabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabanki Jn is 38km away. The next stopping station is Rudauli at a distance of 23km.

14. Rudauli

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 596 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Rudauli is RDL. The arrival time of 03484 at Rudauli is 09:14. The departure time of train 03484 from Rudauli is 09:15. The total halt time of train 03484 at Rudauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daryabad is 23km away. The next stopping station is Sohwal at a distance of 23km.

15. Sohwal

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 619 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sohwal is SLW. The arrival time of 03484 at Sohwal is 09:34. The departure time of train 03484 from Sohwal is 09:35. The total halt time of train 03484 at Sohwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rudauli is 23km away. The next stopping station is Faizabad Jn at a distance of 15km.

16. Faizabad Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 634 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Faizabad Jn is FD. The arrival time of 03484 at Faizabad Jn is 09:55. The departure time of train 03484 from Faizabad Jn is 10:00. The total halt time of train 03484 at Faizabad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohwal is 15km away. The next stopping station is A N Dev Nagar at a distance of 3km.

17. A N Dev Nagar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 637 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of A N Dev Nagar is ACND. The arrival time of 03484 at A N Dev Nagar is 10:10. The departure time of train 03484 from A N Dev Nagar is 10:11. The total halt time of train 03484 at A N Dev Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faizabad Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ayodhya at a distance of 4km.

18. Ayodhya

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 641 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ayodhya is AY. The arrival time of 03484 at Ayodhya is 10:20. The departure time of train 03484 from Ayodhya is 10:22. The total halt time of train 03484 at Ayodhya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, A N Dev Nagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Goshainganj at a distance of 32km.

19. Goshainganj

It is the 19th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Goshainganj is GGJ. The arrival time of 03484 at Goshainganj is 10:50. The departure time of train 03484 from Goshainganj is 10:51. The total halt time of train 03484 at Goshainganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ayodhya is 32km away. The next stopping station is Akbarpur at a distance of 22km.

20. Akbarpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 695 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Akbarpur is ABP. The arrival time of 03484 at Akbarpur is 11:16. The departure time of train 03484 from Akbarpur is 11:18. The total halt time of train 03484 at Akbarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goshainganj is 22km away. The next stopping station is Malipur at a distance of 19km.

21. Malipur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 714 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Malipur is MLPR. The arrival time of 03484 at Malipur is 11:36. The departure time of train 03484 from Malipur is 11:37. The total halt time of train 03484 at Malipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akbarpur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Shahganj Jn at a distance of 25km.

22. Shahganj Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 739 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Shahganj Jn is SHG. The arrival time of 03484 at Shahganj Jn is 12:15. The departure time of train 03484 from Shahganj Jn is 12:19. The total halt time of train 03484 at Shahganj Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malipur is 25km away. The next stopping station is Jaunpur Jn at a distance of 33km.

23. Jaunpur Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 772 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Jaunpur Jn is JNU. The arrival time of 03484 at Jaunpur Jn is 13:26. The departure time of train 03484 from Jaunpur Jn is 13:28. The total halt time of train 03484 at Jaunpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahganj Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Zafarabad Jn at a distance of 7km.

24. Zafarabad Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 779 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Zafarabad Jn is ZBD. The arrival time of 03484 at Zafarabad Jn is 13:48. The departure time of train 03484 from Zafarabad Jn is 13:49. The total halt time of train 03484 at Zafarabad Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaunpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jalalganj at a distance of 12km.

25. Jalalganj

It is the 25th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 791 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Jalalganj is JLL. The arrival time of 03484 at Jalalganj is 14:06. The departure time of train 03484 from Jalalganj is 14:07. The total halt time of train 03484 at Jalalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zafarabad Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi at a distance of 39km.

26. Varanasi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 830 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Varanasi is BSB. The arrival time of 03484 at Varanasi is 15:00. The departure time of train 03484 from Varanasi is 15:15. The total halt time of train 03484 at Varanasi is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalalganj is 39km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 18km.

27. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 27th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 848 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 03484 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 16:13. The departure time of train 03484 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 16:23. The total halt time of train 03484 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi is 18km away. The next stopping station is Zamania at a distance of 40km.

28. Zamania

It is the 28th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 888 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Zamania is ZNA. The arrival time of 03484 at Zamania is 17:06. The departure time of train 03484 from Zamania is 17:08. The total halt time of train 03484 at Zamania is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 40km away. The next stopping station is Dildarnagar Jn at a distance of 14km.

29. Dildarnagar Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 902 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Dildarnagar Jn is DLN. The arrival time of 03484 at Dildarnagar Jn is 17:21. The departure time of train 03484 from Dildarnagar Jn is 17:23. The total halt time of train 03484 at Dildarnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zamania is 14km away. The next stopping station is Buxar at a distance of 36km.

30. Buxar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 938 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Buxar is BXR. The arrival time of 03484 at Buxar is 18:15. The departure time of train 03484 from Buxar is 18:20. The total halt time of train 03484 at Buxar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dildarnagar Jn is 36km away. The next stopping station is Dumraon at a distance of 16km.

31. Dumraon

It is the 31st station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 954 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Dumraon is DURE. The arrival time of 03484 at Dumraon is 18:31. The departure time of train 03484 from Dumraon is 18:33. The total halt time of train 03484 at Dumraon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Buxar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Bihiya at a distance of 31km.

32. Bihiya

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 985 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bihiya is BEA. The arrival time of 03484 at Bihiya is 19:05. The departure time of train 03484 from Bihiya is 19:07. The total halt time of train 03484 at Bihiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumraon is 31km away. The next stopping station is Ara at a distance of 21km.

33. Ara

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1006 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ara is ARA. The arrival time of 03484 at Ara is 19:35. The departure time of train 03484 from Ara is 19:40. The total halt time of train 03484 at Ara is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihiya is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bihta at a distance of 22km.

34. Bihta

It is the 34th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1028 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bihta is BTA. The arrival time of 03484 at Bihta is 19:55. The departure time of train 03484 from Bihta is 19:57. The total halt time of train 03484 at Bihta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ara is 22km away. The next stopping station is Danapur at a distance of 18km.

35. Danapur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1046 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Danapur is DNR. The arrival time of 03484 at Danapur is 20:15. The departure time of train 03484 from Danapur is 20:20. The total halt time of train 03484 at Danapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihta is 18km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 9km.

36. Patna Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1055 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 03484 at Patna Jn is 20:55. The departure time of train 03484 from Patna Jn is 21:05. The total halt time of train 03484 at Patna Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Danapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 3km.

37. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1058 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 03484 at Rajendra Nagar is 21:19. The departure time of train 03484 from Rajendra Nagar is 21:21. The total halt time of train 03484 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 7km.

38. Patna Saheb

It is the 38th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1065 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 03484 at Patna Saheb is 21:32. The departure time of train 03484 from Patna Saheb is 21:34. The total halt time of train 03484 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 12km.

39. Fatuha

It is the 39th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1077 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 03484 at Fatuha is 21:47. The departure time of train 03484 from Fatuha is 21:49. The total halt time of train 03484 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 24km.

40. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1101 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 03484 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 22:12. The departure time of train 03484 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 22:14. The total halt time of train 03484 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 24km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 18km.

41. Barh

It is the 41st station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1119 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 03484 at Barh is 22:27. The departure time of train 03484 from Barh is 22:29. The total halt time of train 03484 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 26km.

42. Mokama

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1145 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 03484 at Mokama is 23:05. The departure time of train 03484 from Mokama is 23:10. The total halt time of train 03484 at Mokama is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 26km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 34km.

43. Kiul Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1179 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 03484 at Kiul Jn is 00:05. The departure time of train 03484 from Kiul Jn is 00:10. The total halt time of train 03484 at Kiul Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 34km away. The next stopping station is Abhaipur at a distance of 23km.

44. Abhaipur

It is the 44th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1202 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Abhaipur is AHA. The arrival time of 03484 at Abhaipur is 00:41. The departure time of train 03484 from Abhaipur is 00:43. The total halt time of train 03484 at Abhaipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Jamalpur Jn at a distance of 21km.

45. Jamalpur Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1223 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Jamalpur Jn is JMP. The arrival time of 03484 at Jamalpur Jn is 01:04. The departure time of train 03484 from Jamalpur Jn is 01:14. The total halt time of train 03484 at Jamalpur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abhaipur is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bariarpur at a distance of 11km.

46. Bariarpur

It is the 46th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1234 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bariarpur is BUP. The arrival time of 03484 at Bariarpur is 01:27. The departure time of train 03484 from Bariarpur is 01:29. The total halt time of train 03484 at Bariarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamalpur Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sultanganj at a distance of 18km.

47. Sultanganj

It is the 47th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1252 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sultanganj is SGG. The arrival time of 03484 at Sultanganj is 01:49. The departure time of train 03484 from Sultanganj is 01:53. The total halt time of train 03484 at Sultanganj is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bariarpur is 18km away. The next stopping station is Bhagalpur at a distance of 24km.

48. Bhagalpur

It is the 48th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1276 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bhagalpur is BGP. The arrival time of 03484 at Bhagalpur is 02:14. The departure time of train 03484 from Bhagalpur is 02:24. The total halt time of train 03484 at Bhagalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanganj is 24km away. The next stopping station is Sabaur at a distance of 8km.

49. Sabaur

It is the 49th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1284 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sabaur is SBO. The arrival time of 03484 at Sabaur is 02:35. The departure time of train 03484 from Sabaur is 02:37. The total halt time of train 03484 at Sabaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagalpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kahalgaon at a distance of 23km.

50. Kahalgaon

It is the 50th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1307 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kahalgaon is CLG. The arrival time of 03484 at Kahalgaon is 03:04. The departure time of train 03484 from Kahalgaon is 03:06. The total halt time of train 03484 at Kahalgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabaur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Pirpainti at a distance of 20km.

51. Pirpainti

It is the 51st station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1327 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Pirpainti is PPT. The arrival time of 03484 at Pirpainti is 03:28. The departure time of train 03484 from Pirpainti is 03:30. The total halt time of train 03484 at Pirpainti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kahalgaon is 20km away. The next stopping station is Sahibganj Jn at a distance of 24km.

52. Sahibganj Jn

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1351 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sahibganj Jn is SBG. The arrival time of 03484 at Sahibganj Jn is 04:06. The departure time of train 03484 from Sahibganj Jn is 04:11. The total halt time of train 03484 at Sahibganj Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pirpainti is 24km away. The next stopping station is Tinpahar Jn at a distance of 38km.

53. Tinpahar Jn

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1389 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Tinpahar Jn is TPH. The arrival time of 03484 at Tinpahar Jn is 04:43. The departure time of train 03484 from Tinpahar Jn is 04:45. The total halt time of train 03484 at Tinpahar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibganj Jn is 38km away. The next stopping station is Barharwa Jn at a distance of 17km.

54. Barharwa Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1406 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Barharwa Jn is BHW. The arrival time of 03484 at Barharwa Jn is 05:20. The departure time of train 03484 from Barharwa Jn is 05:24. The total halt time of train 03484 at Barharwa Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tinpahar Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is New Farakka Jn at a distance of 14km.

55. New Farakka Jn

It is the 55th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1420 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of New Farakka Jn is NFK. The arrival time of 03484 at New Farakka Jn is 05:46. The departure time of train 03484 from New Farakka Jn is 05:51. The total halt time of train 03484 at New Farakka Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barharwa Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Malda Town at a distance of 34km.

56. Malda Town

It is the 56th station in the train route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special at a distance of 1454 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Malda Town is MLDT. The arrival time of 03484 at Malda Town is 06:55. The previous stopping station, New Farakka Jn is 34km away.

03484 DLI MLDT Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03484 DLI MLDT Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03484 DLI MLDT Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 03484 DLI MLDT Special?

Aligarh Junction, Tundla Junction, Firozabad, Etawah, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Faizabad Junction, Varanasi, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Buxar, Ara, Danapur, Patna Junction, Mokama, Kiul Junction, Jamalpur Junction, Bhagalpur, Sahibganj Junction, New Farakka Junction are major halts where DLI MLDT Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03484 DLI MLDT Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03484 DLI MLDT Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DLI MLDT Special?

Train number of DLI MLDT Special is 03484. You can check entire DLI MLDT Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03484 train schedule DLI MLDT Special train time table DLI MLDT Special ka time table DLI MLDT Special kitne baje hai DLI MLDT Special ka number03484 train time table