03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special Train Time Table


Andal Junction Rampur Hat   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Andal Junction
(UDL)

05:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kajoragram
(KJME)
05:53
05:54
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Siduli
(SXD)
05:59
06:00
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Ukhra
(UKA)
06:04
06:05
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Pandabeswar
(PAW)
06:14
06:15
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bhimgara
(BMGA)
06:19
06:20
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Panchra
(PCR)
06:25
06:26
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Dubrajpur
(DUJ)
06:31
06:32
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Chinpal
(CPLE)
06:37
06:38
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kachujor
(KOX)
06:42
06:43
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Siuri
(SURI)
06:50
06:51
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kunuri
(KNRI)
06:58
06:59
Halt: 1 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Mahishadahari
(MWZ)
07:02
07:03
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sainthia
(SNT)
07:21
07:23
Halt: 2 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Gadadharpur
(GHLE)
07:31
07:32
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Mallarpur
(MLV)
07:40
07:41
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Tarapith Road
(TPF)
07:47
07:48
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Rampur Hat
(RPH)
08:00
101 Km
Day 1
daily

03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Andal Jn (UDL) and Rampur Hat (RPH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03559. At the top of the page, one can find the 03559 train route and the 03559 train time table. It departs from the source station Andal Jn (UDL) at 05:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 08:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 101 kilometre. 03559 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Andal Jn, Kajoragram, Siduli, Ukhra, Pandabeswar, Bhimgara, Panchra, Dubrajpur, Chinpal, Kachujor, Siuri, Kunuri, Mahishadahari, Sainthia, Gadadharpur, Mallarpur, Tarapith Road, Rampur Hat.

03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03559 train time table, travelling by 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Andal Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special. The station code of Andal Jn is UDL. The departure time of train 03559 from Andal Jn is 05:45. The next stopping station is Kajoragram at a distance of 5km.

2. Kajoragram

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Kajoragram is KJME. The arrival time of 03559 at Kajoragram is 05:53. The departure time of train 03559 from Kajoragram is 05:54. The total halt time of train 03559 at Kajoragram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Andal Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Siduli at a distance of 5km.

3. Siduli

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Siduli is SXD. The arrival time of 03559 at Siduli is 05:59. The departure time of train 03559 from Siduli is 06:00. The total halt time of train 03559 at Siduli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kajoragram is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ukhra at a distance of 2km.

4. Ukhra

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Ukhra is UKA. The arrival time of 03559 at Ukhra is 06:04. The departure time of train 03559 from Ukhra is 06:05. The total halt time of train 03559 at Ukhra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siduli is 2km away. The next stopping station is Pandabeswar at a distance of 8km.

5. Pandabeswar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Pandabeswar is PAW. The arrival time of 03559 at Pandabeswar is 06:14. The departure time of train 03559 from Pandabeswar is 06:15. The total halt time of train 03559 at Pandabeswar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ukhra is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhimgara at a distance of 4km.

6. Bhimgara

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Bhimgara is BMGA. The arrival time of 03559 at Bhimgara is 06:19. The departure time of train 03559 from Bhimgara is 06:20. The total halt time of train 03559 at Bhimgara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandabeswar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Panchra at a distance of 5km.

7. Panchra

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Panchra is PCR. The arrival time of 03559 at Panchra is 06:25. The departure time of train 03559 from Panchra is 06:26. The total halt time of train 03559 at Panchra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimgara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dubrajpur at a distance of 6km.

8. Dubrajpur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Dubrajpur is DUJ. The arrival time of 03559 at Dubrajpur is 06:31. The departure time of train 03559 from Dubrajpur is 06:32. The total halt time of train 03559 at Dubrajpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panchra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chinpal at a distance of 7km.

9. Chinpal

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Chinpal is CPLE. The arrival time of 03559 at Chinpal is 06:37. The departure time of train 03559 from Chinpal is 06:38. The total halt time of train 03559 at Chinpal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dubrajpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kachujor at a distance of 3km.

10. Kachujor

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Kachujor is KOX. The arrival time of 03559 at Kachujor is 06:42. The departure time of train 03559 from Kachujor is 06:43. The total halt time of train 03559 at Kachujor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinpal is 3km away. The next stopping station is Siuri at a distance of 9km.

11. Siuri

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Siuri is SURI. The arrival time of 03559 at Siuri is 06:50. The departure time of train 03559 from Siuri is 06:51. The total halt time of train 03559 at Siuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kachujor is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kunuri at a distance of 9km.

12. Kunuri

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Kunuri is KNRI. The arrival time of 03559 at Kunuri is 06:58. The departure time of train 03559 from Kunuri is 06:59. The total halt time of train 03559 at Kunuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siuri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mahishadahari at a distance of 3km.

13. Mahishadahari

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Mahishadahari is MWZ. The arrival time of 03559 at Mahishadahari is 07:02. The departure time of train 03559 from Mahishadahari is 07:03. The total halt time of train 03559 at Mahishadahari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kunuri is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sainthia at a distance of 7km.

14. Sainthia

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Sainthia is SNT. The arrival time of 03559 at Sainthia is 07:21. The departure time of train 03559 from Sainthia is 07:23. The total halt time of train 03559 at Sainthia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahishadahari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gadadharpur at a distance of 8km.

15. Gadadharpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Gadadharpur is GHLE. The arrival time of 03559 at Gadadharpur is 07:31. The departure time of train 03559 from Gadadharpur is 07:32. The total halt time of train 03559 at Gadadharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sainthia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mallarpur at a distance of 8km.

16. Mallarpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Mallarpur is MLV. The arrival time of 03559 at Mallarpur is 07:40. The departure time of train 03559 from Mallarpur is 07:41. The total halt time of train 03559 at Mallarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadadharpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tarapith Road at a distance of 6km.

17. Tarapith Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Tarapith Road is TPF. The arrival time of 03559 at Tarapith Road is 07:47. The departure time of train 03559 from Tarapith Road is 07:48. The total halt time of train 03559 at Tarapith Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Hat at a distance of 6km.

18. Rampur Hat

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Andal Jn. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The arrival time of 03559 at Rampur Hat is 08:00. The previous stopping station, Tarapith Road is 6km away.

03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03559 UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special?

Train number of UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special is 03559. You can check entire UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03559 train schedule UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special train time table UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special ka time table UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special kitne baje hai UDL RPH Memu Pgr Special ka number03559 train time table