03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special Train Time Table


Rampur Hat Andal Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Rampur Hat
(RPH)

08:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Tarapith Road
(TPF)
08:26
08:27
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Mallarpur
(MLV)
08:33
08:34
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Gadadharpur
(GHLE)
08:42
08:43
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Sainthia
(SNT)
08:53
08:54
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kunuri
(KNRI)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Siuri
(SURI)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kachujor
(KOX)
09:22
09:23
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Chinpal
(CPLE)
09:27
09:28
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Dubrajpur
(DUJ)
09:33
09:34
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Panchra
(PCR)
09:39
09:40
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bhimgara
(BMGA)
09:45
09:46
Halt: 1 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Pandabeswar
(PAW)
09:50
09:51
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Ukhra
(UKA)
10:00
10:01
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Siduli
(SXD)
10:05
10:06
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Kajoragram
(KJME)
10:10
10:11
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Andal Junction
(UDL)
10:35
101 Km
Day 1
daily

03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Andal Jn (UDL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03560. At the top of the page, one can find the 03560 train route and the 03560 train time table. It departs from the source station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 08:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Andal Jn (UDL) at 10:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 101 kilometre. 03560 train route includes travel journey through 17 stations, and it has stoppages on Rampur Hat, Tarapith Road, Mallarpur, Gadadharpur, Sainthia, Kunuri, Siuri, Kachujor, Chinpal, Dubrajpur, Panchra, Bhimgara, Pandabeswar, Ukhra, Siduli, Kajoragram, Andal Jn.

03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03560 train time table, travelling by 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Rampur Hat

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The departure time of train 03560 from Rampur Hat is 08:20. The next stopping station is Tarapith Road at a distance of 7km.

2. Tarapith Road

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Tarapith Road is TPF. The arrival time of 03560 at Tarapith Road is 08:26. The departure time of train 03560 from Tarapith Road is 08:27. The total halt time of train 03560 at Tarapith Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Hat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mallarpur at a distance of 6km.

3. Mallarpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Mallarpur is MLV. The arrival time of 03560 at Mallarpur is 08:33. The departure time of train 03560 from Mallarpur is 08:34. The total halt time of train 03560 at Mallarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tarapith Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gadadharpur at a distance of 8km.

4. Gadadharpur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Gadadharpur is GHLE. The arrival time of 03560 at Gadadharpur is 08:42. The departure time of train 03560 from Gadadharpur is 08:43. The total halt time of train 03560 at Gadadharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallarpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sainthia at a distance of 7km.

5. Sainthia

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sainthia is SNT. The arrival time of 03560 at Sainthia is 08:53. The departure time of train 03560 from Sainthia is 08:54. The total halt time of train 03560 at Sainthia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadadharpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kunuri at a distance of 10km.

6. Kunuri

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kunuri is KNRI. The arrival time of 03560 at Kunuri is 09:06. The departure time of train 03560 from Kunuri is 09:07. The total halt time of train 03560 at Kunuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sainthia is 10km away. The next stopping station is Siuri at a distance of 9km.

7. Siuri

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Siuri is SURI. The arrival time of 03560 at Siuri is 09:14. The departure time of train 03560 from Siuri is 09:15. The total halt time of train 03560 at Siuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kunuri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kachujor at a distance of 9km.

8. Kachujor

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kachujor is KOX. The arrival time of 03560 at Kachujor is 09:22. The departure time of train 03560 from Kachujor is 09:23. The total halt time of train 03560 at Kachujor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siuri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chinpal at a distance of 3km.

9. Chinpal

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Chinpal is CPLE. The arrival time of 03560 at Chinpal is 09:27. The departure time of train 03560 from Chinpal is 09:28. The total halt time of train 03560 at Chinpal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kachujor is 3km away. The next stopping station is Dubrajpur at a distance of 7km.

10. Dubrajpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Dubrajpur is DUJ. The arrival time of 03560 at Dubrajpur is 09:33. The departure time of train 03560 from Dubrajpur is 09:34. The total halt time of train 03560 at Dubrajpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinpal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Panchra at a distance of 6km.

11. Panchra

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Panchra is PCR. The arrival time of 03560 at Panchra is 09:39. The departure time of train 03560 from Panchra is 09:40. The total halt time of train 03560 at Panchra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dubrajpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhimgara at a distance of 6km.

12. Bhimgara

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Bhimgara is BMGA. The arrival time of 03560 at Bhimgara is 09:45. The departure time of train 03560 from Bhimgara is 09:46. The total halt time of train 03560 at Bhimgara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panchra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pandabeswar at a distance of 3km.

13. Pandabeswar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Pandabeswar is PAW. The arrival time of 03560 at Pandabeswar is 09:50. The departure time of train 03560 from Pandabeswar is 09:51. The total halt time of train 03560 at Pandabeswar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimgara is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ukhra at a distance of 8km.

14. Ukhra

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Ukhra is UKA. The arrival time of 03560 at Ukhra is 10:00. The departure time of train 03560 from Ukhra is 10:01. The total halt time of train 03560 at Ukhra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandabeswar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Siduli at a distance of 2km.

15. Siduli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Siduli is SXD. The arrival time of 03560 at Siduli is 10:05. The departure time of train 03560 from Siduli is 10:06. The total halt time of train 03560 at Siduli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ukhra is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kajoragram at a distance of 5km.

16. Kajoragram

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kajoragram is KJME. The arrival time of 03560 at Kajoragram is 10:10. The departure time of train 03560 from Kajoragram is 10:11. The total halt time of train 03560 at Kajoragram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siduli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Andal Jn at a distance of 5km.

17. Andal Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Andal Jn is UDL. The arrival time of 03560 at Andal Jn is 10:35. The previous stopping station, Kajoragram is 5km away.

03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03560 RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special?

Train number of RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special is 03560. You can check entire RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03560 train schedule RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special train time table RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special ka time table RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special kitne baje hai RPH UDL Memu Pgr Special ka number03560 train time table