03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special Train Time Table


Bakhtiyarpur Junction Gaya Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  mon tue wed thu fri sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)

13:30
0 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

2
Karnauti Halt
(KRNN)
13:35
13:36
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

3
Kharuara Halt
(EC31)
13:42
13:43
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

4
Harnaut
(HRT)
13:49
13:51
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

5
Murhari Halt
(MUHI)
13:57
13:58
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

6
Wena
(WENA)
14:01
14:03
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

7
Imlibhaga Halt
(EC32)
14:09
14:10
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

8
Rahul Road
(RRE)
14:15
14:16
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

9
Ambapendarpur Halt
(APP)
14:19
14:20
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

10
Dekpura Halt
(DKR)
14:23
14:24
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

11
Sohsarai
(SOW)
14:28
14:29
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

12
Bihar Sharif
(BEHS)
14:35
14:40
Halt: 5 Min
29 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

13
Tungi Halt
(TNGI)
14:45
14:46
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

14
Pawapuri Road
(POE)
14:50
14:52
Halt: 2 Min
35 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

15
Deepnagar Halt
(DPNR)
14:59
15:00
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

16
Nalanda
(NLD)
15:05
15:07
Halt: 2 Min
40 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

17
Mahuri Halt
(MH)
15:13
15:14
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

18
Silao
(SILO)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

19
Karahdih Halt
(KHDH)
15:24
15:25
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

20
Sardar Patel Halt
(SDPH)
15:29
15:30
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

21
Rajgir
(RGD)
15:45
15:55
Halt: 10 Min
51 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

22
Nekpur
(NKPU)
16:04
16:05
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

23
Natesar
(NES)
16:16
16:18
Halt: 2 Min
68 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

24
Jtin
(JTIN)
16:28
16:30
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

25
Sarsoo
(SRSO)
16:39
16:40
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

26
Oro
(JDPR)
16:51
16:53
Halt: 2 Min
87 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

27
Mohamadpur
(MMDP)
17:03
17:04
Halt: 1 Min
92 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

28
Hisua
(HIS)
17:09
17:10
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

29
Tilaya
(TIA)
17:25
17:30
Halt: 5 Min
97 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

30
Manjhwe
(MZW)
17:41
17:42
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

31
Jamuawan
(JMN)
17:46
17:47
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

32
Pura Halt
(EC28)
17:55
17:56
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

33
Wazerganj
(WZJ)
17:59
18:01
Halt: 2 Min
115 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

34
Kolhana Halt
(KLNA)
18:08
18:09
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

35
Karjara
(KRJR)
18:14
18:16
Halt: 2 Min
122 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

36
Paimar
(PMI)
18:21
18:23
Halt: 2 Min
126 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

37
Manpur Junction
(MPO)
18:50
18:52
Halt: 2 Min
133 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

38
Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
(SICY)
18:59
19:00
Halt: 1 Min
135 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

39
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)
19:15
138 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri sat

03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) and Gaya Jn (GAYA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03625. At the top of the page, one can find the 03625 train route and the 03625 train time table. It departs from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) at 13:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 19:15 on day 1. It runs Mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 138 kilometre. 03625 train route includes travel journey through 39 stations, and it has stoppages on Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Karnauti Halt, Kharuara Halt, Harnaut, Murhari Halt, Wena, Imlibhaga Halt, Rahul Road, Ambapendarpur Halt, Dekpura Halt, Sohsarai, Bihar Sharif, Tungi Halt, Pawapuri Road, Deepnagar Halt, Nalanda, Mahuri Halt, Silao, Karahdih Halt, Sardar Patel Halt, Rajgir, Nekpur, Natesar, Jtin, Sarsoo, Oro, Mohamadpur, Hisua, Tilaya, Manjhwe, Jamuawan, Pura Halt, Wazerganj, Kolhana Halt, Karjara, Paimar, Manpur Jn, Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt, Gaya Jn.

03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03625 train time table, travelling by 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The departure time of train 03625 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 13:30. The next stopping station is Karnauti Halt at a distance of 3km.

2. Karnauti Halt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Karnauti Halt is KRNN. The arrival time of 03625 at Karnauti Halt is 13:35. The departure time of train 03625 from Karnauti Halt is 13:36. The total halt time of train 03625 at Karnauti Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kharuara Halt at a distance of 3km.

3. Kharuara Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Kharuara Halt is EC31. The arrival time of 03625 at Kharuara Halt is 13:42. The departure time of train 03625 from Kharuara Halt is 13:43. The total halt time of train 03625 at Kharuara Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karnauti Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Harnaut at a distance of 4km.

4. Harnaut

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Harnaut is HRT. The arrival time of 03625 at Harnaut is 13:49. The departure time of train 03625 from Harnaut is 13:51. The total halt time of train 03625 at Harnaut is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharuara Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Murhari Halt at a distance of 3km.

5. Murhari Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Murhari Halt is MUHI. The arrival time of 03625 at Murhari Halt is 13:57. The departure time of train 03625 from Murhari Halt is 13:58. The total halt time of train 03625 at Murhari Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harnaut is 3km away. The next stopping station is Wena at a distance of 2km.

6. Wena

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Wena is WENA. The arrival time of 03625 at Wena is 14:01. The departure time of train 03625 from Wena is 14:03. The total halt time of train 03625 at Wena is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murhari Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Imlibhaga Halt at a distance of 3km.

7. Imlibhaga Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Imlibhaga Halt is EC32. The arrival time of 03625 at Imlibhaga Halt is 14:09. The departure time of train 03625 from Imlibhaga Halt is 14:10. The total halt time of train 03625 at Imlibhaga Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wena is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rahul Road at a distance of 3km.

8. Rahul Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Rahul Road is RRE. The arrival time of 03625 at Rahul Road is 14:15. The departure time of train 03625 from Rahul Road is 14:16. The total halt time of train 03625 at Rahul Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Imlibhaga Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ambapendarpur Halt at a distance of 2km.

9. Ambapendarpur Halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Ambapendarpur Halt is APP. The arrival time of 03625 at Ambapendarpur Halt is 14:19. The departure time of train 03625 from Ambapendarpur Halt is 14:20. The total halt time of train 03625 at Ambapendarpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rahul Road is 2km away. The next stopping station is Dekpura Halt at a distance of 1km.

10. Dekpura Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Dekpura Halt is DKR. The arrival time of 03625 at Dekpura Halt is 14:23. The departure time of train 03625 from Dekpura Halt is 14:24. The total halt time of train 03625 at Dekpura Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambapendarpur Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Sohsarai at a distance of 2km.

11. Sohsarai

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Sohsarai is SOW. The arrival time of 03625 at Sohsarai is 14:28. The departure time of train 03625 from Sohsarai is 14:29. The total halt time of train 03625 at Sohsarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dekpura Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bihar Sharif at a distance of 3km.

12. Bihar Sharif

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Bihar Sharif is BEHS. The arrival time of 03625 at Bihar Sharif is 14:35. The departure time of train 03625 from Bihar Sharif is 14:40. The total halt time of train 03625 at Bihar Sharif is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohsarai is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tungi Halt at a distance of 4km.

13. Tungi Halt

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Tungi Halt is TNGI. The arrival time of 03625 at Tungi Halt is 14:45. The departure time of train 03625 from Tungi Halt is 14:46. The total halt time of train 03625 at Tungi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihar Sharif is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pawapuri Road at a distance of 2km.

14. Pawapuri Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Pawapuri Road is POE. The arrival time of 03625 at Pawapuri Road is 14:50. The departure time of train 03625 from Pawapuri Road is 14:52. The total halt time of train 03625 at Pawapuri Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tungi Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Deepnagar Halt at a distance of 4km.

15. Deepnagar Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Deepnagar Halt is DPNR. The arrival time of 03625 at Deepnagar Halt is 14:59. The departure time of train 03625 from Deepnagar Halt is 15:00. The total halt time of train 03625 at Deepnagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pawapuri Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nalanda at a distance of 1km.

16. Nalanda

It is the 16th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Nalanda is NLD. The arrival time of 03625 at Nalanda is 15:05. The departure time of train 03625 from Nalanda is 15:07. The total halt time of train 03625 at Nalanda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deepnagar Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Mahuri Halt at a distance of 2km.

17. Mahuri Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Mahuri Halt is MH. The arrival time of 03625 at Mahuri Halt is 15:13. The departure time of train 03625 from Mahuri Halt is 15:14. The total halt time of train 03625 at Mahuri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalanda is 2km away. The next stopping station is Silao at a distance of 3km.

18. Silao

It is the 18th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Silao is SILO. The arrival time of 03625 at Silao is 15:19. The departure time of train 03625 from Silao is 15:20. The total halt time of train 03625 at Silao is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahuri Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Karahdih Halt at a distance of 1km.

19. Karahdih Halt

It is the 19th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Karahdih Halt is KHDH. The arrival time of 03625 at Karahdih Halt is 15:24. The departure time of train 03625 from Karahdih Halt is 15:25. The total halt time of train 03625 at Karahdih Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silao is 1km away. The next stopping station is Sardar Patel Halt at a distance of 2km.

20. Sardar Patel Halt

It is the 20th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Sardar Patel Halt is SDPH. The arrival time of 03625 at Sardar Patel Halt is 15:29. The departure time of train 03625 from Sardar Patel Halt is 15:30. The total halt time of train 03625 at Sardar Patel Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karahdih Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Rajgir at a distance of 3km.

21. Rajgir

It is the 21st station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Rajgir is RGD. The arrival time of 03625 at Rajgir is 15:45. The departure time of train 03625 from Rajgir is 15:55. The total halt time of train 03625 at Rajgir is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sardar Patel Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nekpur at a distance of 7km.

22. Nekpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Nekpur is NKPU. The arrival time of 03625 at Nekpur is 16:04. The departure time of train 03625 from Nekpur is 16:05. The total halt time of train 03625 at Nekpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgir is 7km away. The next stopping station is Natesar at a distance of 10km.

23. Natesar

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Natesar is NES. The arrival time of 03625 at Natesar is 16:16. The departure time of train 03625 from Natesar is 16:18. The total halt time of train 03625 at Natesar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nekpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jtin at a distance of 7km.

24. Jtin

It is the 24th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Jtin is JTIN. The arrival time of 03625 at Jtin is 16:28. The departure time of train 03625 from Jtin is 16:30. The total halt time of train 03625 at Jtin is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Natesar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sarsoo at a distance of 4km.

25. Sarsoo

It is the 25th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Sarsoo is SRSO. The arrival time of 03625 at Sarsoo is 16:39. The departure time of train 03625 from Sarsoo is 16:40. The total halt time of train 03625 at Sarsoo is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jtin is 4km away. The next stopping station is Oro at a distance of 8km.

26. Oro

It is the 26th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Oro is JDPR. The arrival time of 03625 at Oro is 16:51. The departure time of train 03625 from Oro is 16:53. The total halt time of train 03625 at Oro is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarsoo is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mohamadpur at a distance of 5km.

27. Mohamadpur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Mohamadpur is MMDP. The arrival time of 03625 at Mohamadpur is 17:03. The departure time of train 03625 from Mohamadpur is 17:04. The total halt time of train 03625 at Mohamadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Oro is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hisua at a distance of 1km.

28. Hisua

It is the 28th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Hisua is HIS. The arrival time of 03625 at Hisua is 17:09. The departure time of train 03625 from Hisua is 17:10. The total halt time of train 03625 at Hisua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohamadpur is 1km away. The next stopping station is Tilaya at a distance of 4km.

29. Tilaya

It is the 29th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Tilaya is TIA. The arrival time of 03625 at Tilaya is 17:25. The departure time of train 03625 from Tilaya is 17:30. The total halt time of train 03625 at Tilaya is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hisua is 4km away. The next stopping station is Manjhwe at a distance of 9km.

30. Manjhwe

It is the 30th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Manjhwe is MZW. The arrival time of 03625 at Manjhwe is 17:41. The departure time of train 03625 from Manjhwe is 17:42. The total halt time of train 03625 at Manjhwe is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilaya is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jamuawan at a distance of 2km.

31. Jamuawan

It is the 31st station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Jamuawan is JMN. The arrival time of 03625 at Jamuawan is 17:46. The departure time of train 03625 from Jamuawan is 17:47. The total halt time of train 03625 at Jamuawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhwe is 2km away. The next stopping station is Pura Halt at a distance of 5km.

32. Pura Halt

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Pura Halt is EC28. The arrival time of 03625 at Pura Halt is 17:55. The departure time of train 03625 from Pura Halt is 17:56. The total halt time of train 03625 at Pura Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamuawan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Wazerganj at a distance of 2km.

33. Wazerganj

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Wazerganj is WZJ. The arrival time of 03625 at Wazerganj is 17:59. The departure time of train 03625 from Wazerganj is 18:01. The total halt time of train 03625 at Wazerganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pura Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kolhana Halt at a distance of 3km.

34. Kolhana Halt

It is the 34th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Kolhana Halt is KLNA. The arrival time of 03625 at Kolhana Halt is 18:08. The departure time of train 03625 from Kolhana Halt is 18:09. The total halt time of train 03625 at Kolhana Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wazerganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Karjara at a distance of 4km.

35. Karjara

It is the 35th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Karjara is KRJR. The arrival time of 03625 at Karjara is 18:14. The departure time of train 03625 from Karjara is 18:16. The total halt time of train 03625 at Karjara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kolhana Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Paimar at a distance of 4km.

36. Paimar

It is the 36th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Paimar is PMI. The arrival time of 03625 at Paimar is 18:21. The departure time of train 03625 from Paimar is 18:23. The total halt time of train 03625 at Paimar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karjara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Manpur Jn at a distance of 7km.

37. Manpur Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Manpur Jn is MPO. The arrival time of 03625 at Manpur Jn is 18:50. The departure time of train 03625 from Manpur Jn is 18:52. The total halt time of train 03625 at Manpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paimar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt at a distance of 2km.

38. Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt

It is the 38th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt is SICY. The arrival time of 03625 at Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt is 18:59. The departure time of train 03625 from Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt is 19:00. The total halt time of train 03625 at Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manpur Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 3km.

39. Gaya Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 03625 at Gaya Jn is 19:15. The previous stopping station, Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt is 3km away.

03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special?

Bihar Sharif, Rajgir, Tilaya are major halts where BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03625 BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special?

Train number of BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special is 03625. You can check entire BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03625 train schedule BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special train time table BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special ka time table BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special kitne baje hai BKP GAYA Memu Pass Special ka number03625 train time table