03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special Train Time Table


Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Buxar   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)

09:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kuchman
(KCA)
10:02
10:03
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Sakaldiha
(SLD)
10:10
10:11
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Dheena
(DHA)
10:23
10:24
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Zamania
(ZNA)
10:35
10:37
Halt: 2 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Darauli
(DRV)
10:46
10:47
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Dildarnagar Junction
(DLN)
11:05
11:07
Halt: 2 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Usia Khas
(USK)
11:12
11:13
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bhadaura
(BWH)
11:18
11:19
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Karahia
(KKRH)
11:24
11:25
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Gahmar
(GMR)
11:59
12:00
Halt: 1 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Barakalan
(BQW)
12:06
12:07
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chausa
(CSA)
12:14
12:15
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Buxar
(BXR)
13:15
90 Km
Day 1
daily

03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) and Buxar (BXR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03650. At the top of the page, one can find the 03650 train route and the 03650 train time table. It departs from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) at 09:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Buxar (BXR) at 13:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 90 kilometre. 03650 train route includes travel journey through 14 stations, and it has stoppages on Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Kuchman, Sakaldiha, Dheena, Zamania, Darauli, Dildarnagar Jn, Usia Khas, Bhadaura, Karahia, Gahmar, Barakalan, Chausa, Buxar.

03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03650 train time table, travelling by 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The departure time of train 03650 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 09:40. The next stopping station is Kuchman at a distance of 7km.

2. Kuchman

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Kuchman is KCA. The arrival time of 03650 at Kuchman is 10:02. The departure time of train 03650 from Kuchman is 10:03. The total halt time of train 03650 at Kuchman is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sakaldiha at a distance of 7km.

3. Sakaldiha

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Sakaldiha is SLD. The arrival time of 03650 at Sakaldiha is 10:10. The departure time of train 03650 from Sakaldiha is 10:11. The total halt time of train 03650 at Sakaldiha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuchman is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dheena at a distance of 14km.

4. Dheena

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Dheena is DHA. The arrival time of 03650 at Dheena is 10:23. The departure time of train 03650 from Dheena is 10:24. The total halt time of train 03650 at Dheena is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakaldiha is 14km away. The next stopping station is Zamania at a distance of 12km.

5. Zamania

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Zamania is ZNA. The arrival time of 03650 at Zamania is 10:35. The departure time of train 03650 from Zamania is 10:37. The total halt time of train 03650 at Zamania is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dheena is 12km away. The next stopping station is Darauli at a distance of 6km.

6. Darauli

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Darauli is DRV. The arrival time of 03650 at Darauli is 10:46. The departure time of train 03650 from Darauli is 10:47. The total halt time of train 03650 at Darauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zamania is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dildarnagar Jn at a distance of 8km.

7. Dildarnagar Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Dildarnagar Jn is DLN. The arrival time of 03650 at Dildarnagar Jn is 11:05. The departure time of train 03650 from Dildarnagar Jn is 11:07. The total halt time of train 03650 at Dildarnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Darauli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Usia Khas at a distance of 4km.

8. Usia Khas

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Usia Khas is USK. The arrival time of 03650 at Usia Khas is 11:12. The departure time of train 03650 from Usia Khas is 11:13. The total halt time of train 03650 at Usia Khas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dildarnagar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bhadaura at a distance of 4km.

9. Bhadaura

It is the 9th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Bhadaura is BWH. The arrival time of 03650 at Bhadaura is 11:18. The departure time of train 03650 from Bhadaura is 11:19. The total halt time of train 03650 at Bhadaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Usia Khas is 4km away. The next stopping station is Karahia at a distance of 4km.

10. Karahia

It is the 10th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Karahia is KKRH. The arrival time of 03650 at Karahia is 11:24. The departure time of train 03650 from Karahia is 11:25. The total halt time of train 03650 at Karahia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadaura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gahmar at a distance of 3km.

11. Gahmar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Gahmar is GMR. The arrival time of 03650 at Gahmar is 11:59. The departure time of train 03650 from Gahmar is 12:00. The total halt time of train 03650 at Gahmar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karahia is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barakalan at a distance of 6km.

12. Barakalan

It is the 12th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Barakalan is BQW. The arrival time of 03650 at Barakalan is 12:06. The departure time of train 03650 from Barakalan is 12:07. The total halt time of train 03650 at Barakalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gahmar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chausa at a distance of 4km.

13. Chausa

It is the 13th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Chausa is CSA. The arrival time of 03650 at Chausa is 12:14. The departure time of train 03650 from Chausa is 12:15. The total halt time of train 03650 at Chausa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barakalan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Buxar at a distance of 11km.

14. Buxar

It is the 14th station in the train route of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The station code of Buxar is BXR. The arrival time of 03650 at Buxar is 13:15. The previous stopping station, Chausa is 11km away.

03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03650 DDU BXR Memu Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DDU BXR Memu Pass Special?

Train number of DDU BXR Memu Pass Special is 03650. You can check entire DDU BXR Memu Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03650 train schedule DDU BXR Memu Pass Special train time table DDU BXR Memu Pass Special ka time table DDU BXR Memu Pass Special kitne baje hai DDU BXR Memu Pass Special ka number03650 train time table