03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special Train Time Table


Jasidih Junction Jhajha   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  00 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jasidih Junction
(JSME)

10:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Lahabon
(LHB)
10:13
10:14
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Talwa Bazar
(TLB)
10:20
10:21
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Simultala
(STL)
10:25
10:26
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ghorparan
(GHN)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
10:37
10:38
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Rajla
(RJLA)
10:43
10:44
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Jhajha
(JAJ)
10:55
44 Km
Day 1
daily

03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Jhajha (JAJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 03769. At the top of the page, one can find the 03769 train route and the 03769 train time table. It departs from the source station Jasidih Jn (JSME) at 10:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jhajha (JAJ) at 10:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 44 kilometre. 03769 train route includes travel journey through 8 stations, and it has stoppages on Jasidih Jn, Lahabon, Talwa Bazar, Simultala, Ghorparan, Narganjo Halt, Rajla, Jhajha.

03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special Stops

If we closely look at the 03769 train time table, travelling by 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jasidih Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special. The station code of Jasidih Jn is JSME. The departure time of train 03769 from Jasidih Jn is 10:00. The next stopping station is Lahabon at a distance of 16km.

2. Lahabon

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Lahabon is LHB. The arrival time of 03769 at Lahabon is 10:13. The departure time of train 03769 from Lahabon is 10:14. The total halt time of train 03769 at Lahabon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasidih Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Talwa Bazar at a distance of 7km.

3. Talwa Bazar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Talwa Bazar is TLB. The arrival time of 03769 at Talwa Bazar is 10:20. The departure time of train 03769 from Talwa Bazar is 10:21. The total halt time of train 03769 at Talwa Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lahabon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Simultala at a distance of 2km.

4. Simultala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Simultala is STL. The arrival time of 03769 at Simultala is 10:25. The departure time of train 03769 from Simultala is 10:26. The total halt time of train 03769 at Simultala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talwa Bazar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ghorparan at a distance of 7km.

5. Ghorparan

It is the 5th station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Ghorparan is GHN. The arrival time of 03769 at Ghorparan is 10:31. The departure time of train 03769 from Ghorparan is 10:32. The total halt time of train 03769 at Ghorparan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simultala is 7km away. The next stopping station is Narganjo Halt at a distance of 4km.

6. Narganjo Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Narganjo Halt is NRGO. The arrival time of 03769 at Narganjo Halt is 10:37. The departure time of train 03769 from Narganjo Halt is 10:38. The total halt time of train 03769 at Narganjo Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghorparan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rajla at a distance of 4km.

7. Rajla

It is the 7th station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Rajla is RJLA. The arrival time of 03769 at Rajla is 10:43. The departure time of train 03769 from Rajla is 10:44. The total halt time of train 03769 at Rajla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narganjo Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jhajha at a distance of 4km.

8. Jhajha

It is the 8th station in the train route of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Jhajha is JAJ. The arrival time of 03769 at Jhajha is 10:55. The previous stopping station, Rajla is 4km away.

03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 03769 JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special?

Train number of JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special is 03769. You can check entire JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

03769 train schedule JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special train time table JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special ka time table JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special kitne baje hai JSME JAJ Memu Pgr Special ka number03769 train time table