04006 Lichchivi Express Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Anand Vihar Terminal Sitamarhi   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  26 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Anand Vihar Terminal
(ANVT)

18:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
18:27
18:29
Halt: 2 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dadri
(DER)
18:50
18:52
Halt: 2 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Khurja Junction
(KRJ)
19:25
19:27
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Aligarh Junction
(ALJN)
19:55
19:57
Halt: 2 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Tundla Junction
(TDL)
20:58
21:00
Halt: 2 Min
197 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
00:15
00:20
Halt: 5 Min
425 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Prayagraj Junction
(PRYJ)
03:15
03:20
Halt: 5 Min
620 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Prayagraj Rambag
(PRRB)
03:40
03:42
Halt: 2 Min
622 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Gyanpur Road
(GYN)
04:42
04:44
Halt: 2 Min
684 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Bhulanpur
(BHLP)
05:26
05:27
Halt: 1 Min
738 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Varanasi
(BSB)
06:00
06:10
Halt: 10 Min
744 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Sarnath
(SRNT)
06:32
06:34
Halt: 2 Min
754 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Jakhanian
(JKN)
07:18
07:20
Halt: 2 Min
807 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Mau Junction
(MAU)
08:07
08:12
Halt: 5 Min
837 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Belthara Road
(BLTR)
09:03
09:05
Halt: 2 Min
872 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Lar Road
(LRD)
09:21
09:23
Halt: 2 Min
885 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Salempur Junction
(SRU)
09:36
09:38
Halt: 2 Min
894 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Bhatni Junction
(BTT)
09:57
10:10
Halt: 13 Min
905 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Bhatpar Rani
(BHTR)
10:37
10:39
Halt: 2 Min
917 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Mairwa
(MW)
10:55
10:57
Halt: 2 Min
932 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Jiradei
(ZRDE)
11:09
11:11
Halt: 2 Min
943 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Siwan Junction
(SV)
11:45
11:50
Halt: 5 Min
953 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Duraundha Junction
(DDA)
12:07
12:09
Halt: 2 Min
971 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Chainwa
(CW)
12:19
12:21
Halt: 2 Min
979 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Ekma
(EKMA)
12:45
12:47
Halt: 2 Min
986 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Chhapra
(CPR)
13:32
13:42
Halt: 10 Min
1014 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Goldinganj
(GJH)
14:10
14:12
Halt: 2 Min
1025 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Dumri Juara
(DRI)
14:19
14:20
Halt: 1 Min
1030 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Bara Gopal
(BAGL)
14:26
14:28
Halt: 2 Min
1034 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Dighwara
(DGA)
14:41
14:43
Halt: 2 Min
1044 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Sitalpur
(STLR)
14:49
14:51
Halt: 2 Min
1049 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Sonpur Junction
(SEE)
15:18
15:20
Halt: 2 Min
1068 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Hajipur Junction
(HJP)
15:30
15:35
Halt: 5 Min
1073 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Bhagwanpur
(BNR)
15:52
15:54
Halt: 2 Min
1093 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Goraul
(GRL)
16:02
16:04
Halt: 2 Min
1101 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Muzaffarpur Junction
(MFP)
18:20
18:50
Halt: 30 Min
1127 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Sitamarhi
(SMI)
20:20
1192 Km
Day 2
daily

04006 Lichchivi Express Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Sitamarhi (SMI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04006. At the top of the page, one can find the 04006 train route and the 04006 train time table. It departs from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) at 18:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sitamarhi (SMI) at 20:20 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1192 kilometre. 04006 train route includes travel journey through 38 stations, and it has stoppages on Anand Vihar Terminal, Ghaziabad, Dadri, Khurja Jn, Aligarh Jn, Tundla Jn, Kanpur Central, Prayagraj Jn, Prayagraj Rambag, Gyanpur Road, Bhulanpur, Varanasi, Sarnath, Jakhanian, Mau Jn, Belthara Road, Lar Road, Salempur Jn, Bhatni Jn, Bhatpar Rani, Mairwa, Jiradei, Siwan Jn, Duraundha Jn, Chainwa, Ekma, Chhapra, Goldinganj, Dumri Juara, Bara Gopal, Dighwara, Sitalpur, Sonpur Jn, Hajipur Jn, Bhagwanpur, Goraul, Muzaffarpur Jn, Sitamarhi.

04006 Lichchivi Express Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04006 train time table, travelling by 04006 Lichchivi Express Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Anand Vihar Terminal

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special. The station code of Anand Vihar Terminal is ANVT. The departure time of train 04006 from Anand Vihar Terminal is 18:00. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 13km.

2. Ghaziabad

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 04006 at Ghaziabad is 18:27. The departure time of train 04006 from Ghaziabad is 18:29. The total halt time of train 04006 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Vihar Terminal is 13km away. The next stopping station is Dadri at a distance of 16km.

3. Dadri

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Dadri is DER. The arrival time of 04006 at Dadri is 18:50. The departure time of train 04006 from Dadri is 18:52. The total halt time of train 04006 at Dadri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 16km away. The next stopping station is Khurja Jn at a distance of 46km.

4. Khurja Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Khurja Jn is KRJ. The arrival time of 04006 at Khurja Jn is 19:25. The departure time of train 04006 from Khurja Jn is 19:27. The total halt time of train 04006 at Khurja Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadri is 46km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 44km.

5. Aligarh Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 04006 at Aligarh Jn is 19:55. The departure time of train 04006 from Aligarh Jn is 19:57. The total halt time of train 04006 at Aligarh Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurja Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Tundla Jn at a distance of 78km.

6. Tundla Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Tundla Jn is TDL. The arrival time of 04006 at Tundla Jn is 20:58. The departure time of train 04006 from Tundla Jn is 21:00. The total halt time of train 04006 at Tundla Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aligarh Jn is 78km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 228km.

7. Kanpur Central

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 425 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 04006 at Kanpur Central is 00:15. The departure time of train 04006 from Kanpur Central is 00:20. The total halt time of train 04006 at Kanpur Central is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tundla Jn is 228km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Jn at a distance of 195km.

8. Prayagraj Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 620 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Prayagraj Jn is PRYJ. The arrival time of 04006 at Prayagraj Jn is 03:15. The departure time of train 04006 from Prayagraj Jn is 03:20. The total halt time of train 04006 at Prayagraj Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 195km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Rambag at a distance of 2km.

9. Prayagraj Rambag

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 622 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Prayagraj Rambag is PRRB. The arrival time of 04006 at Prayagraj Rambag is 03:40. The departure time of train 04006 from Prayagraj Rambag is 03:42. The total halt time of train 04006 at Prayagraj Rambag is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Gyanpur Road at a distance of 62km.

10. Gyanpur Road

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 684 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Gyanpur Road is GYN. The arrival time of 04006 at Gyanpur Road is 04:42. The departure time of train 04006 from Gyanpur Road is 04:44. The total halt time of train 04006 at Gyanpur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Rambag is 62km away. The next stopping station is Bhulanpur at a distance of 54km.

11. Bhulanpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 738 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Bhulanpur is BHLP. The arrival time of 04006 at Bhulanpur is 05:26. The departure time of train 04006 from Bhulanpur is 05:27. The total halt time of train 04006 at Bhulanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gyanpur Road is 54km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi at a distance of 6km.

12. Varanasi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 744 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Varanasi is BSB. The arrival time of 04006 at Varanasi is 06:00. The departure time of train 04006 from Varanasi is 06:10. The total halt time of train 04006 at Varanasi is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhulanpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sarnath at a distance of 10km.

13. Sarnath

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 754 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Sarnath is SRNT. The arrival time of 04006 at Sarnath is 06:32. The departure time of train 04006 from Sarnath is 06:34. The total halt time of train 04006 at Sarnath is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jakhanian at a distance of 53km.

14. Jakhanian

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 807 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Jakhanian is JKN. The arrival time of 04006 at Jakhanian is 07:18. The departure time of train 04006 from Jakhanian is 07:20. The total halt time of train 04006 at Jakhanian is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarnath is 53km away. The next stopping station is Mau Jn at a distance of 30km.

15. Mau Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 837 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Mau Jn is MAU. The arrival time of 04006 at Mau Jn is 08:07. The departure time of train 04006 from Mau Jn is 08:12. The total halt time of train 04006 at Mau Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhanian is 30km away. The next stopping station is Belthara Road at a distance of 35km.

16. Belthara Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 872 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Belthara Road is BLTR. The arrival time of 04006 at Belthara Road is 09:03. The departure time of train 04006 from Belthara Road is 09:05. The total halt time of train 04006 at Belthara Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mau Jn is 35km away. The next stopping station is Lar Road at a distance of 13km.

17. Lar Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 885 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Lar Road is LRD. The arrival time of 04006 at Lar Road is 09:21. The departure time of train 04006 from Lar Road is 09:23. The total halt time of train 04006 at Lar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belthara Road is 13km away. The next stopping station is Salempur Jn at a distance of 9km.

18. Salempur Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 894 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Salempur Jn is SRU. The arrival time of 04006 at Salempur Jn is 09:36. The departure time of train 04006 from Salempur Jn is 09:38. The total halt time of train 04006 at Salempur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lar Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bhatni Jn at a distance of 11km.

19. Bhatni Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 905 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Bhatni Jn is BTT. The arrival time of 04006 at Bhatni Jn is 09:57. The departure time of train 04006 from Bhatni Jn is 10:10. The total halt time of train 04006 at Bhatni Jn is 13 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salempur Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhatpar Rani at a distance of 12km.

20. Bhatpar Rani

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 917 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Bhatpar Rani is BHTR. The arrival time of 04006 at Bhatpar Rani is 10:37. The departure time of train 04006 from Bhatpar Rani is 10:39. The total halt time of train 04006 at Bhatpar Rani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatni Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mairwa at a distance of 15km.

21. Mairwa

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 932 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Mairwa is MW. The arrival time of 04006 at Mairwa is 10:55. The departure time of train 04006 from Mairwa is 10:57. The total halt time of train 04006 at Mairwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatpar Rani is 15km away. The next stopping station is Jiradei at a distance of 11km.

22. Jiradei

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 943 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Jiradei is ZRDE. The arrival time of 04006 at Jiradei is 11:09. The departure time of train 04006 from Jiradei is 11:11. The total halt time of train 04006 at Jiradei is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mairwa is 11km away. The next stopping station is Siwan Jn at a distance of 10km.

23. Siwan Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 953 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Siwan Jn is SV. The arrival time of 04006 at Siwan Jn is 11:45. The departure time of train 04006 from Siwan Jn is 11:50. The total halt time of train 04006 at Siwan Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jiradei is 10km away. The next stopping station is Duraundha Jn at a distance of 18km.

24. Duraundha Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 971 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Duraundha Jn is DDA. The arrival time of 04006 at Duraundha Jn is 12:07. The departure time of train 04006 from Duraundha Jn is 12:09. The total halt time of train 04006 at Duraundha Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siwan Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Chainwa at a distance of 8km.

25. Chainwa

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 979 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Chainwa is CW. The arrival time of 04006 at Chainwa is 12:19. The departure time of train 04006 from Chainwa is 12:21. The total halt time of train 04006 at Chainwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duraundha Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ekma at a distance of 7km.

26. Ekma

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 986 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Ekma is EKMA. The arrival time of 04006 at Ekma is 12:45. The departure time of train 04006 from Ekma is 12:47. The total halt time of train 04006 at Ekma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chainwa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chhapra at a distance of 28km.

27. Chhapra

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1014 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Chhapra is CPR. The arrival time of 04006 at Chhapra is 13:32. The departure time of train 04006 from Chhapra is 13:42. The total halt time of train 04006 at Chhapra is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ekma is 28km away. The next stopping station is Goldinganj at a distance of 11km.

28. Goldinganj

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1025 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Goldinganj is GJH. The arrival time of 04006 at Goldinganj is 14:10. The departure time of train 04006 from Goldinganj is 14:12. The total halt time of train 04006 at Goldinganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhapra is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dumri Juara at a distance of 5km.

29. Dumri Juara

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1030 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Dumri Juara is DRI. The arrival time of 04006 at Dumri Juara is 14:19. The departure time of train 04006 from Dumri Juara is 14:20. The total halt time of train 04006 at Dumri Juara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goldinganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bara Gopal at a distance of 4km.

30. Bara Gopal

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1034 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Bara Gopal is BAGL. The arrival time of 04006 at Bara Gopal is 14:26. The departure time of train 04006 from Bara Gopal is 14:28. The total halt time of train 04006 at Bara Gopal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumri Juara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dighwara at a distance of 10km.

31. Dighwara

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1044 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Dighwara is DGA. The arrival time of 04006 at Dighwara is 14:41. The departure time of train 04006 from Dighwara is 14:43. The total halt time of train 04006 at Dighwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bara Gopal is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sitalpur at a distance of 5km.

32. Sitalpur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1049 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Sitalpur is STLR. The arrival time of 04006 at Sitalpur is 14:49. The departure time of train 04006 from Sitalpur is 14:51. The total halt time of train 04006 at Sitalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dighwara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sonpur Jn at a distance of 19km.

33. Sonpur Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1068 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Sonpur Jn is SEE. The arrival time of 04006 at Sonpur Jn is 15:18. The departure time of train 04006 from Sonpur Jn is 15:20. The total halt time of train 04006 at Sonpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitalpur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Hajipur Jn at a distance of 5km.

34. Hajipur Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1073 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Hajipur Jn is HJP. The arrival time of 04006 at Hajipur Jn is 15:30. The departure time of train 04006 from Hajipur Jn is 15:35. The total halt time of train 04006 at Hajipur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonpur Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhagwanpur at a distance of 20km.

35. Bhagwanpur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1093 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Bhagwanpur is BNR. The arrival time of 04006 at Bhagwanpur is 15:52. The departure time of train 04006 from Bhagwanpur is 15:54. The total halt time of train 04006 at Bhagwanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hajipur Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Goraul at a distance of 8km.

36. Goraul

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1101 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Goraul is GRL. The arrival time of 04006 at Goraul is 16:02. The departure time of train 04006 from Goraul is 16:04. The total halt time of train 04006 at Goraul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagwanpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Muzaffarpur Jn at a distance of 26km.

37. Muzaffarpur Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1127 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Muzaffarpur Jn is MFP. The arrival time of 04006 at Muzaffarpur Jn is 18:20. The departure time of train 04006 from Muzaffarpur Jn is 18:50. The total halt time of train 04006 at Muzaffarpur Jn is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goraul is 26km away. The next stopping station is Sitamarhi at a distance of 65km.

38. Sitamarhi

It is the 38th station in the train route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special at a distance of 1192 Km from the source station Anand Vihar Terminal. The station code of Sitamarhi is SMI. The arrival time of 04006 at Sitamarhi is 20:20. The previous stopping station, Muzaffarpur Jn is 65km away.

04006 Lichchivi Express Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04006 Lichchivi Express Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special?

Kanpur Central, Prayagraj Junction, Varanasi, Mau Junction, Bhatni Junction, Siwan Junction, Chhapra, Hajipur Junction, Muzaffarpur Junction are major halts where Lichchivi Express Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04006 Lichchivi Express Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04006 Lichchivi Express Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Lichchivi Express Special?

Train number of Lichchivi Express Special is 04006. You can check entire Lichchivi Express Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04006 train schedule Lichchivi Express Special train time table Lichchivi Express Special ka time table Lichchivi Express Special kitne baje hai Lichchivi Express Special ka number04006 train time table