04192 PHD CNB Memu Special Train Time Table


Phaphund Kanpur Central   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Phaphund
(PHD)

06:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kanchausi
(KNS)
06:09
06:10
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Para Jani Halt
(PJY)
06:16
06:17
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Jhinjhak
(JJK)
06:23
06:24
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ambiapur
(AAP)
06:32
06:33
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Rura
(RURA)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Patra
(PTRA)
06:46
06:47
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Roshan Mau
(RMW)
06:51
06:52
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Maitha
(MTO)
07:00
07:01
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bhaupur
(BPU)
07:10
07:11
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Panki Dham
(PNKD)
07:21
07:22
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Govindpuri
(GOY)
07:34
07:35
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
08:05
83 Km
Day 1
daily

04192 PHD CNB Memu Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Phaphund (PHD) and Kanpur Central (CNB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04192. At the top of the page, one can find the 04192 train route and the 04192 train time table. It departs from the source station Phaphund (PHD) at 06:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kanpur Central (CNB) at 08:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 83 kilometre. 04192 train route includes travel journey through 13 stations, and it has stoppages on Phaphund, Kanchausi, Para Jani Halt, Jhinjhak, Ambiapur, Rura, Patra, Roshan Mau, Maitha, Bhaupur, Panki Dham, Govindpuri, Kanpur Central.

04192 PHD CNB Memu Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04192 train time table, travelling by 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Phaphund

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special. The station code of Phaphund is PHD. The departure time of train 04192 from Phaphund is 06:00. The next stopping station is Kanchausi at a distance of 9km.

2. Kanchausi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Kanchausi is KNS. The arrival time of 04192 at Kanchausi is 06:09. The departure time of train 04192 from Kanchausi is 06:10. The total halt time of train 04192 at Kanchausi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phaphund is 9km away. The next stopping station is Para Jani Halt at a distance of 5km.

3. Para Jani Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Para Jani Halt is PJY. The arrival time of 04192 at Para Jani Halt is 06:16. The departure time of train 04192 from Para Jani Halt is 06:17. The total halt time of train 04192 at Para Jani Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanchausi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jhinjhak at a distance of 6km.

4. Jhinjhak

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Jhinjhak is JJK. The arrival time of 04192 at Jhinjhak is 06:23. The departure time of train 04192 from Jhinjhak is 06:24. The total halt time of train 04192 at Jhinjhak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Para Jani Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ambiapur at a distance of 10km.

5. Ambiapur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Ambiapur is AAP. The arrival time of 04192 at Ambiapur is 06:32. The departure time of train 04192 from Ambiapur is 06:33. The total halt time of train 04192 at Ambiapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhinjhak is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rura at a distance of 9km.

6. Rura

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Rura is RURA. The arrival time of 04192 at Rura is 06:41. The departure time of train 04192 from Rura is 06:42. The total halt time of train 04192 at Rura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambiapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Patra at a distance of 4km.

7. Patra

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Patra is PTRA. The arrival time of 04192 at Patra is 06:46. The departure time of train 04192 from Patra is 06:47. The total halt time of train 04192 at Patra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Roshan Mau at a distance of 3km.

8. Roshan Mau

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Roshan Mau is RMW. The arrival time of 04192 at Roshan Mau is 06:51. The departure time of train 04192 from Roshan Mau is 06:52. The total halt time of train 04192 at Roshan Mau is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patra is 3km away. The next stopping station is Maitha at a distance of 5km.

9. Maitha

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Maitha is MTO. The arrival time of 04192 at Maitha is 07:00. The departure time of train 04192 from Maitha is 07:01. The total halt time of train 04192 at Maitha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roshan Mau is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhaupur at a distance of 9km.

10. Bhaupur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Bhaupur is BPU. The arrival time of 04192 at Bhaupur is 07:10. The departure time of train 04192 from Bhaupur is 07:11. The total halt time of train 04192 at Bhaupur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maitha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Panki Dham at a distance of 12km.

11. Panki Dham

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Panki Dham is PNKD. The arrival time of 04192 at Panki Dham is 07:21. The departure time of train 04192 from Panki Dham is 07:22. The total halt time of train 04192 at Panki Dham is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhaupur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Govindpuri at a distance of 7km.

12. Govindpuri

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Govindpuri is GOY. The arrival time of 04192 at Govindpuri is 07:34. The departure time of train 04192 from Govindpuri is 07:35. The total halt time of train 04192 at Govindpuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panki Dham is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 4km.

13. Kanpur Central

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Phaphund. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 04192 at Kanpur Central is 08:05. The previous stopping station, Govindpuri is 4km away.

04192 PHD CNB Memu Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04192 PHD CNB Memu Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of PHD CNB Memu Special?

Train number of PHD CNB Memu Special is 04192. You can check entire PHD CNB Memu Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04192 train schedule PHD CNB Memu Special train time table PHD CNB Memu Special ka time table PHD CNB Memu Special kitne baje hai PHD CNB Memu Special ka number04192 train time table