04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bareilly(nr) Bhuj   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  28 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  tue thu sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)

06:35
0 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

2
Milak
(MIL)
07:10
07:11
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

3
Rampur
(RMU)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
63 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

4
Moradabad
(MB)
08:13
08:18
Halt: 5 Min
91 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

5
Amroha
(AMRO)
08:45
08:47
Halt: 2 Min
121 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

6
Gajraula Junction
(GJL)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
144 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

7
Hapur
(HPU)
09:53
09:55
Halt: 2 Min
195 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

8
Pilkhua
(PKW)
10:08
10:10
Halt: 2 Min
206 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

9
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
10:48
10:50
Halt: 2 Min
232 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

10
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
11:35
11:50
Halt: 15 Min
251 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

11
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
12:04
12:06
Halt: 2 Min
256 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

12
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
12:23
12:25
Halt: 2 Min
266 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

13
Palam
(PM)
12:31
12:33
Halt: 2 Min
269 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

14
Gurgaon
(GGN)
12:46
12:48
Halt: 2 Min
283 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

15
Garhi Harsaru
(GHH)
12:57
12:59
Halt: 2 Min
292 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

16
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
13:14
13:16
Halt: 2 Min
313 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

17
Rewari Junction
(RE)
14:10
14:12
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

18
Khairthal
(KRH)
14:47
14:49
Halt: 2 Min
381 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

19
Alwar
(AWR)
15:17
15:20
Halt: 3 Min
408 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

20
Malakhera
(MKH)
15:35
15:37
Halt: 2 Min
427 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

21
Rajgarh
(RHG)
15:51
15:53
Halt: 2 Min
444 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

22
Bandikui Junction
(BKI)
16:16
16:20
Halt: 4 Min
469 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

23
Dausa
(DO)
16:40
16:42
Halt: 2 Min
498 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

24
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
17:42
17:45
Halt: 3 Min
554 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

25
Jaipur
(JP)
18:00
18:10
Halt: 10 Min
559 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

26
Phulera
(FL)
18:51
18:53
Halt: 2 Min
614 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

27
Naraina
(NRI)
19:03
19:05
Halt: 2 Min
624 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

28
Kishangarh
(KSG)
19:39
19:41
Halt: 2 Min
668 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

29
Ajmer Junction
(AII)
20:30
20:40
Halt: 10 Min
693 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

30
Beawar
(BER)
21:20
21:22
Halt: 2 Min
745 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

31
Sojat Road
(SOD)
22:11
22:13
Halt: 2 Min
812 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

32
Marwar Junction
(MJ)
22:38
22:40
Halt: 2 Min
833 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

33
Falna
(FA)
23:23
23:25
Halt: 2 Min
899 Km
Day 1
tue thu sat

34
Abu Road
(ABR)
00:50
01:00
Halt: 10 Min
998 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

35
Palanpur Junction
(PNU)
01:58
02:00
Halt: 2 Min
1051 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

36
Mahesana Junction
(MSH)
02:58
03:00
Halt: 2 Min
1116 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

37
Chandlodiya
(CLDY)
04:12
04:17
Halt: 5 Min
1178 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

38
Viramgam Junction
(VG)
05:21
05:23
Halt: 2 Min
1232 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

39
Dhrangadhra
(DHG)
06:15
06:17
Halt: 2 Min
1298 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

40
Halvad
(HVD)
06:43
06:45
Halt: 2 Min
1329 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

41
Samakhiali B G
(SIOB)
08:10
08:12
Halt: 2 Min
1414 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

42
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
08:30
08:32
Halt: 2 Min
1430 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

43
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
09:10
09:40
Halt: 30 Min
1467 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

44
Adipur
(AI)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
1476 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

45
Anjar
(AJE)
10:08
10:10
Halt: 2 Min
1483 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

46
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
11:00
1525 Km
Day 2
wed fri sun

04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Bareilly(nr) (BE) and Bhuj (BHUJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04311. At the top of the page, one can find the 04311 train route and the 04311 train time table. It departs from the source station Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 06:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhuj (BHUJ) at 11:00 on day 2. It runs Tue,Thu,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 1525 kilometre. 04311 train route includes travel journey through 46 stations, and it has stoppages on Bareilly(nr), Milak, Rampur, Moradabad, Amroha, Gajraula Jn, Hapur, Pilkhua, Ghaziabad, Delhi Jn, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Palam, Gurgaon, Garhi Harsaru, Pataudi Road, Rewari Jn, Khairthal, Alwar, Malakhera, Rajgarh, Bandikui Jn, Dausa, Gandhinagar Jaipur, Jaipur, Phulera, Naraina, Kishangarh, Ajmer Jn, Beawar, Sojat Road, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Chandlodiya, Viramgam Jn, Dhrangadhra, Halvad, Samakhiali B G, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Adipur, Anjar, Bhuj.

04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04311 train time table, travelling by 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The departure time of train 04311 from Bareilly(nr) is 06:35. The next stopping station is Milak at a distance of 40km.

2. Milak

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Milak is MIL. The arrival time of 04311 at Milak is 07:10. The departure time of train 04311 from Milak is 07:11. The total halt time of train 04311 at Milak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly(nr) is 40km away. The next stopping station is Rampur at a distance of 23km.

3. Rampur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rampur is RMU. The arrival time of 04311 at Rampur is 07:31. The departure time of train 04311 from Rampur is 07:33. The total halt time of train 04311 at Rampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Milak is 23km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 28km.

4. Moradabad

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 04311 at Moradabad is 08:13. The departure time of train 04311 from Moradabad is 08:18. The total halt time of train 04311 at Moradabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur is 28km away. The next stopping station is Amroha at a distance of 30km.

5. Amroha

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Amroha is AMRO. The arrival time of 04311 at Amroha is 08:45. The departure time of train 04311 from Amroha is 08:47. The total halt time of train 04311 at Amroha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 30km away. The next stopping station is Gajraula Jn at a distance of 23km.

6. Gajraula Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gajraula Jn is GJL. The arrival time of 04311 at Gajraula Jn is 09:09. The departure time of train 04311 from Gajraula Jn is 09:10. The total halt time of train 04311 at Gajraula Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amroha is 23km away. The next stopping station is Hapur at a distance of 51km.

7. Hapur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Hapur is HPU. The arrival time of 04311 at Hapur is 09:53. The departure time of train 04311 from Hapur is 09:55. The total halt time of train 04311 at Hapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajraula Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Pilkhua at a distance of 11km.

8. Pilkhua

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Pilkhua is PKW. The arrival time of 04311 at Pilkhua is 10:08. The departure time of train 04311 from Pilkhua is 10:10. The total halt time of train 04311 at Pilkhua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 26km.

9. Ghaziabad

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 04311 at Ghaziabad is 10:48. The departure time of train 04311 from Ghaziabad is 10:50. The total halt time of train 04311 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilkhua is 26km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 19km.

10. Delhi Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 04311 at Delhi Jn is 11:35. The departure time of train 04311 from Delhi Jn is 11:50. The total halt time of train 04311 at Delhi Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 19km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Sarai Rohilla at a distance of 5km.

11. Delhi Sarai Rohilla

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Delhi Sarai Rohilla is DEE. The arrival time of 04311 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 12:04. The departure time of train 04311 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 12:06. The total halt time of train 04311 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Cantt at a distance of 10km.

12. Delhi Cantt

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Delhi Cantt is DEC. The arrival time of 04311 at Delhi Cantt is 12:23. The departure time of train 04311 from Delhi Cantt is 12:25. The total halt time of train 04311 at Delhi Cantt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 10km away. The next stopping station is Palam at a distance of 3km.

13. Palam

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Palam is PM. The arrival time of 04311 at Palam is 12:31. The departure time of train 04311 from Palam is 12:33. The total halt time of train 04311 at Palam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Cantt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gurgaon at a distance of 14km.

14. Gurgaon

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gurgaon is GGN. The arrival time of 04311 at Gurgaon is 12:46. The departure time of train 04311 from Gurgaon is 12:48. The total halt time of train 04311 at Gurgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palam is 14km away. The next stopping station is Garhi Harsaru at a distance of 9km.

15. Garhi Harsaru

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Garhi Harsaru is GHH. The arrival time of 04311 at Garhi Harsaru is 12:57. The departure time of train 04311 from Garhi Harsaru is 12:59. The total halt time of train 04311 at Garhi Harsaru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurgaon is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pataudi Road at a distance of 21km.

16. Pataudi Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Pataudi Road is PTRD. The arrival time of 04311 at Pataudi Road is 13:14. The departure time of train 04311 from Pataudi Road is 13:16. The total halt time of train 04311 at Pataudi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhi Harsaru is 21km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 21km.

17. Rewari Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 04311 at Rewari Jn is 14:10. The departure time of train 04311 from Rewari Jn is 14:12. The total halt time of train 04311 at Rewari Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pataudi Road is 21km away. The next stopping station is Khairthal at a distance of 47km.

18. Khairthal

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Khairthal is KRH. The arrival time of 04311 at Khairthal is 14:47. The departure time of train 04311 from Khairthal is 14:49. The total halt time of train 04311 at Khairthal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rewari Jn is 47km away. The next stopping station is Alwar at a distance of 27km.

19. Alwar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Alwar is AWR. The arrival time of 04311 at Alwar is 15:17. The departure time of train 04311 from Alwar is 15:20. The total halt time of train 04311 at Alwar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairthal is 27km away. The next stopping station is Malakhera at a distance of 19km.

20. Malakhera

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 427 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Malakhera is MKH. The arrival time of 04311 at Malakhera is 15:35. The departure time of train 04311 from Malakhera is 15:37. The total halt time of train 04311 at Malakhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alwar is 19km away. The next stopping station is Rajgarh at a distance of 17km.

21. Rajgarh

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rajgarh is RHG. The arrival time of 04311 at Rajgarh is 15:51. The departure time of train 04311 from Rajgarh is 15:53. The total halt time of train 04311 at Rajgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malakhera is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bandikui Jn at a distance of 25km.

22. Bandikui Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bandikui Jn is BKI. The arrival time of 04311 at Bandikui Jn is 16:16. The departure time of train 04311 from Bandikui Jn is 16:20. The total halt time of train 04311 at Bandikui Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgarh is 25km away. The next stopping station is Dausa at a distance of 29km.

23. Dausa

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 498 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dausa is DO. The arrival time of 04311 at Dausa is 16:40. The departure time of train 04311 from Dausa is 16:42. The total halt time of train 04311 at Dausa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandikui Jn is 29km away. The next stopping station is Gandhinagar Jaipur at a distance of 56km.

24. Gandhinagar Jaipur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 554 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gandhinagar Jaipur is GADJ. The arrival time of 04311 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 17:42. The departure time of train 04311 from Gandhinagar Jaipur is 17:45. The total halt time of train 04311 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausa is 56km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 5km.

25. Jaipur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 559 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 04311 at Jaipur is 18:00. The departure time of train 04311 from Jaipur is 18:10. The total halt time of train 04311 at Jaipur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhinagar Jaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 55km.

26. Phulera

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 614 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 04311 at Phulera is 18:51. The departure time of train 04311 from Phulera is 18:53. The total halt time of train 04311 at Phulera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 55km away. The next stopping station is Naraina at a distance of 10km.

27. Naraina

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 624 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Naraina is NRI. The arrival time of 04311 at Naraina is 19:03. The departure time of train 04311 from Naraina is 19:05. The total halt time of train 04311 at Naraina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kishangarh at a distance of 44km.

28. Kishangarh

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 668 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Kishangarh is KSG. The arrival time of 04311 at Kishangarh is 19:39. The departure time of train 04311 from Kishangarh is 19:41. The total halt time of train 04311 at Kishangarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naraina is 44km away. The next stopping station is Ajmer Jn at a distance of 25km.

29. Ajmer Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 693 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Ajmer Jn is AII. The arrival time of 04311 at Ajmer Jn is 20:30. The departure time of train 04311 from Ajmer Jn is 20:40. The total halt time of train 04311 at Ajmer Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh is 25km away. The next stopping station is Beawar at a distance of 52km.

30. Beawar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 745 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Beawar is BER. The arrival time of 04311 at Beawar is 21:20. The departure time of train 04311 from Beawar is 21:22. The total halt time of train 04311 at Beawar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajmer Jn is 52km away. The next stopping station is Sojat Road at a distance of 67km.

31. Sojat Road

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 812 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Sojat Road is SOD. The arrival time of 04311 at Sojat Road is 22:11. The departure time of train 04311 from Sojat Road is 22:13. The total halt time of train 04311 at Sojat Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beawar is 67km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Jn at a distance of 21km.

32. Marwar Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 833 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Marwar Jn is MJ. The arrival time of 04311 at Marwar Jn is 22:38. The departure time of train 04311 from Marwar Jn is 22:40. The total halt time of train 04311 at Marwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sojat Road is 21km away. The next stopping station is Falna at a distance of 66km.

33. Falna

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 899 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Falna is FA. The arrival time of 04311 at Falna is 23:23. The departure time of train 04311 from Falna is 23:25. The total halt time of train 04311 at Falna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Jn is 66km away. The next stopping station is Abu Road at a distance of 99km.

34. Abu Road

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 998 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Abu Road is ABR. The arrival time of 04311 at Abu Road is 00:50. The departure time of train 04311 from Abu Road is 01:00. The total halt time of train 04311 at Abu Road is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falna is 99km away. The next stopping station is Palanpur Jn at a distance of 53km.

35. Palanpur Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1051 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Palanpur Jn is PNU. The arrival time of 04311 at Palanpur Jn is 01:58. The departure time of train 04311 from Palanpur Jn is 02:00. The total halt time of train 04311 at Palanpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abu Road is 53km away. The next stopping station is Mahesana Jn at a distance of 65km.

36. Mahesana Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1116 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Mahesana Jn is MSH. The arrival time of 04311 at Mahesana Jn is 02:58. The departure time of train 04311 from Mahesana Jn is 03:00. The total halt time of train 04311 at Mahesana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palanpur Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Chandlodiya at a distance of 62km.

37. Chandlodiya

It is the 37th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1178 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Chandlodiya is CLDY. The arrival time of 04311 at Chandlodiya is 04:12. The departure time of train 04311 from Chandlodiya is 04:17. The total halt time of train 04311 at Chandlodiya is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesana Jn is 62km away. The next stopping station is Viramgam Jn at a distance of 54km.

38. Viramgam Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1232 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Viramgam Jn is VG. The arrival time of 04311 at Viramgam Jn is 05:21. The departure time of train 04311 from Viramgam Jn is 05:23. The total halt time of train 04311 at Viramgam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandlodiya is 54km away. The next stopping station is Dhrangadhra at a distance of 66km.

39. Dhrangadhra

It is the 39th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1298 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dhrangadhra is DHG. The arrival time of 04311 at Dhrangadhra is 06:15. The departure time of train 04311 from Dhrangadhra is 06:17. The total halt time of train 04311 at Dhrangadhra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viramgam Jn is 66km away. The next stopping station is Halvad at a distance of 31km.

40. Halvad

It is the 40th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1329 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Halvad is HVD. The arrival time of 04311 at Halvad is 06:43. The departure time of train 04311 from Halvad is 06:45. The total halt time of train 04311 at Halvad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhrangadhra is 31km away. The next stopping station is Samakhiali B G at a distance of 85km.

41. Samakhiali B G

It is the 41st station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1414 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Samakhiali B G is SIOB. The arrival time of 04311 at Samakhiali B G is 08:10. The departure time of train 04311 from Samakhiali B G is 08:12. The total halt time of train 04311 at Samakhiali B G is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Halvad is 85km away. The next stopping station is Bhachau Bg at a distance of 16km.

42. Bhachau Bg

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1430 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bhachau Bg is BCOB. The arrival time of 04311 at Bhachau Bg is 08:30. The departure time of train 04311 from Bhachau Bg is 08:32. The total halt time of train 04311 at Bhachau Bg is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samakhiali B G is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gandhidham Bg at a distance of 37km.

43. Gandhidham Bg

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1467 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gandhidham Bg is GIMB. The arrival time of 04311 at Gandhidham Bg is 09:10. The departure time of train 04311 from Gandhidham Bg is 09:40. The total halt time of train 04311 at Gandhidham Bg is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhachau Bg is 37km away. The next stopping station is Adipur at a distance of 9km.

44. Adipur

It is the 44th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1476 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Adipur is AI. The arrival time of 04311 at Adipur is 09:58. The departure time of train 04311 from Adipur is 10:00. The total halt time of train 04311 at Adipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhidham Bg is 9km away. The next stopping station is Anjar at a distance of 7km.

45. Anjar

It is the 45th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1483 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Anjar is AJE. The arrival time of 04311 at Anjar is 10:08. The departure time of train 04311 from Anjar is 10:10. The total halt time of train 04311 at Anjar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adipur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhuj at a distance of 42km.

46. Bhuj

It is the 46th station in the train route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1525 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bhuj is BHUJ. The arrival time of 04311 at Bhuj is 11:00. The previous stopping station, Anjar is 42km away.

04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special?

Moradabad, Delhi Junction, Jaipur, Ajmer Junction, Abu Road, Chandlodiya, Gandhidham Bg are major halts where Ala Hazrat Exp Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04311 Ala Hazrat Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Ala Hazrat Exp Special?

Train number of Ala Hazrat Exp Special is 04311. You can check entire Ala Hazrat Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04311 train schedule Ala Hazrat Exp Special train time table Ala Hazrat Exp Special ka time table Ala Hazrat Exp Special kitne baje hai Ala Hazrat Exp Special ka number04311 train time table