04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bhuj Bareilly(nr)   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  28 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  tue wed fri
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bhuj
(BHUJ)

15:50
0 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

2
Anjar
(AJE)
16:22
16:24
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

3
Adipur
(AI)
16:33
16:35
Halt: 2 Min
49 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

4
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
16:55
17:20
Halt: 25 Min
58 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

5
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
17:48
17:50
Halt: 2 Min
95 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

6
Samakhiali B G
(SIOB)
18:05
18:07
Halt: 2 Min
111 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

7
Halvad
(HVD)
19:06
19:08
Halt: 2 Min
196 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

8
Dhrangadhra
(DHG)
19:39
19:41
Halt: 2 Min
227 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

9
Viramgam Junction
(VG)
20:33
20:35
Halt: 2 Min
292 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

10
Chandlodiya
(CLDY)
22:02
22:07
Halt: 5 Min
347 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

11
Mahesana Junction
(MSH)
22:48
22:50
Halt: 2 Min
409 Km
Day 1
tue wed fri

12
Palanpur Junction
(PNU)
00:30
00:32
Halt: 2 Min
474 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

13
Abu Road
(ABR)
01:20
01:30
Halt: 10 Min
526 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

14
Falna
(FA)
02:37
02:39
Halt: 2 Min
625 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

15
Marwar Junction
(MJ)
03:33
03:35
Halt: 2 Min
691 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

16
Sojat Road
(SOD)
03:54
03:56
Halt: 2 Min
712 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

17
Beawar
(BER)
04:45
04:47
Halt: 2 Min
779 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

18
Ajmer Junction
(AII)
05:55
06:05
Halt: 10 Min
831 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

19
Kishangarh
(KSG)
06:41
06:43
Halt: 2 Min
856 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

20
Naraina
(NRI)
07:15
07:17
Halt: 2 Min
901 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

21
Phulera
(FL)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
911 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

22
Jaipur
(JP)
08:25
08:40
Halt: 15 Min
966 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

23
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
08:48
08:51
Halt: 3 Min
971 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

24
Getor Jagatpura
(GTJT)
08:59
09:01
Halt: 2 Min
976 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

25
Dausa
(DO)
09:35
09:37
Halt: 2 Min
1027 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

26
Bandikui Junction
(BKI)
10:01
10:06
Halt: 5 Min
1056 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

27
Rajgarh
(RHG)
10:25
10:27
Halt: 2 Min
1080 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

28
Alwar
(AWR)
10:57
11:00
Halt: 3 Min
1116 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

29
Khairthal
(KRH)
11:18
11:20
Halt: 2 Min
1143 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

30
Rewari Junction
(RE)
12:25
12:30
Halt: 5 Min
1190 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

31
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
12:53
12:55
Halt: 2 Min
1212 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

32
Garhi Harsaru
(GHH)
13:10
13:12
Halt: 2 Min
1232 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

33
Gurgaon
(GGN)
13:21
13:23
Halt: 2 Min
1242 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

34
Palam
(PM)
13:34
13:36
Halt: 2 Min
1255 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

35
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
13:42
13:44
Halt: 2 Min
1259 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

36
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
14:04
14:06
Halt: 2 Min
1268 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

37
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
14:35
14:55
Halt: 20 Min
1273 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

38
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
15:34
15:36
Halt: 2 Min
1293 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

39
Pilkhua
(PKW)
16:02
16:04
Halt: 2 Min
1319 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

40
Hapur
(HPU)
16:20
16:25
Halt: 5 Min
1330 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

41
Gajraula Junction
(GJL)
17:07
17:08
Halt: 1 Min
1380 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

42
Amroha
(AMRO)
17:33
17:35
Halt: 2 Min
1403 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

43
Moradabad
(MB)
18:30
18:35
Halt: 5 Min
1434 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

44
Rampur
(RMU)
19:05
19:07
Halt: 2 Min
1461 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

45
Milak
(MIL)
19:31
19:33
Halt: 2 Min
1484 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

46
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)
20:35
1524 Km
Day 2
wed thu sat

04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bareilly(nr) (BE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04312. At the top of the page, one can find the 04312 train route and the 04312 train time table. It departs from the source station Bhuj (BHUJ) at 15:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 20:35 on day 2. It runs Tue,Wed,Fri from the source station and covers a total journey of 1524 kilometre. 04312 train route includes travel journey through 46 stations, and it has stoppages on Bhuj, Anjar, Adipur, Gandhidham Bg, Bhachau Bg, Samakhiali B G, Halvad, Dhrangadhra, Viramgam Jn, Chandlodiya, Mahesana Jn, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Falna, Marwar Jn, Sojat Road, Beawar, Ajmer Jn, Kishangarh, Naraina, Phulera, Jaipur, Gandhinagar Jaipur, Getor Jagatpura, Dausa, Bandikui Jn, Rajgarh, Alwar, Khairthal, Rewari Jn, Pataudi Road, Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon, Palam, Delhi Cantt, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Delhi Jn, Ghaziabad, Pilkhua, Hapur, Gajraula Jn, Amroha, Moradabad, Rampur, Milak, Bareilly(nr).

04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04312 train time table, travelling by 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bhuj

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special. The station code of Bhuj is BHUJ. The departure time of train 04312 from Bhuj is 15:50. The next stopping station is Anjar at a distance of 42km.

2. Anjar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Anjar is AJE. The arrival time of 04312 at Anjar is 16:22. The departure time of train 04312 from Anjar is 16:24. The total halt time of train 04312 at Anjar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhuj is 42km away. The next stopping station is Adipur at a distance of 7km.

3. Adipur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Adipur is AI. The arrival time of 04312 at Adipur is 16:33. The departure time of train 04312 from Adipur is 16:35. The total halt time of train 04312 at Adipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anjar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gandhidham Bg at a distance of 9km.

4. Gandhidham Bg

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gandhidham Bg is GIMB. The arrival time of 04312 at Gandhidham Bg is 16:55. The departure time of train 04312 from Gandhidham Bg is 17:20. The total halt time of train 04312 at Gandhidham Bg is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adipur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bhachau Bg at a distance of 37km.

5. Bhachau Bg

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bhachau Bg is BCOB. The arrival time of 04312 at Bhachau Bg is 17:48. The departure time of train 04312 from Bhachau Bg is 17:50. The total halt time of train 04312 at Bhachau Bg is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhidham Bg is 37km away. The next stopping station is Samakhiali B G at a distance of 16km.

6. Samakhiali B G

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Samakhiali B G is SIOB. The arrival time of 04312 at Samakhiali B G is 18:05. The departure time of train 04312 from Samakhiali B G is 18:07. The total halt time of train 04312 at Samakhiali B G is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhachau Bg is 16km away. The next stopping station is Halvad at a distance of 85km.

7. Halvad

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Halvad is HVD. The arrival time of 04312 at Halvad is 19:06. The departure time of train 04312 from Halvad is 19:08. The total halt time of train 04312 at Halvad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samakhiali B G is 85km away. The next stopping station is Dhrangadhra at a distance of 31km.

8. Dhrangadhra

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Dhrangadhra is DHG. The arrival time of 04312 at Dhrangadhra is 19:39. The departure time of train 04312 from Dhrangadhra is 19:41. The total halt time of train 04312 at Dhrangadhra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Halvad is 31km away. The next stopping station is Viramgam Jn at a distance of 65km.

9. Viramgam Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Viramgam Jn is VG. The arrival time of 04312 at Viramgam Jn is 20:33. The departure time of train 04312 from Viramgam Jn is 20:35. The total halt time of train 04312 at Viramgam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhrangadhra is 65km away. The next stopping station is Chandlodiya at a distance of 55km.

10. Chandlodiya

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 347 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Chandlodiya is CLDY. The arrival time of 04312 at Chandlodiya is 22:02. The departure time of train 04312 from Chandlodiya is 22:07. The total halt time of train 04312 at Chandlodiya is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viramgam Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Mahesana Jn at a distance of 62km.

11. Mahesana Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 409 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Mahesana Jn is MSH. The arrival time of 04312 at Mahesana Jn is 22:48. The departure time of train 04312 from Mahesana Jn is 22:50. The total halt time of train 04312 at Mahesana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandlodiya is 62km away. The next stopping station is Palanpur Jn at a distance of 65km.

12. Palanpur Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 474 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Palanpur Jn is PNU. The arrival time of 04312 at Palanpur Jn is 00:30. The departure time of train 04312 from Palanpur Jn is 00:32. The total halt time of train 04312 at Palanpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesana Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Abu Road at a distance of 52km.

13. Abu Road

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 526 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Abu Road is ABR. The arrival time of 04312 at Abu Road is 01:20. The departure time of train 04312 from Abu Road is 01:30. The total halt time of train 04312 at Abu Road is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palanpur Jn is 52km away. The next stopping station is Falna at a distance of 99km.

14. Falna

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 625 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Falna is FA. The arrival time of 04312 at Falna is 02:37. The departure time of train 04312 from Falna is 02:39. The total halt time of train 04312 at Falna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abu Road is 99km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Jn at a distance of 66km.

15. Marwar Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 691 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Marwar Jn is MJ. The arrival time of 04312 at Marwar Jn is 03:33. The departure time of train 04312 from Marwar Jn is 03:35. The total halt time of train 04312 at Marwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falna is 66km away. The next stopping station is Sojat Road at a distance of 21km.

16. Sojat Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 712 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Sojat Road is SOD. The arrival time of 04312 at Sojat Road is 03:54. The departure time of train 04312 from Sojat Road is 03:56. The total halt time of train 04312 at Sojat Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Beawar at a distance of 67km.

17. Beawar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 779 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Beawar is BER. The arrival time of 04312 at Beawar is 04:45. The departure time of train 04312 from Beawar is 04:47. The total halt time of train 04312 at Beawar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sojat Road is 67km away. The next stopping station is Ajmer Jn at a distance of 52km.

18. Ajmer Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 831 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Ajmer Jn is AII. The arrival time of 04312 at Ajmer Jn is 05:55. The departure time of train 04312 from Ajmer Jn is 06:05. The total halt time of train 04312 at Ajmer Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beawar is 52km away. The next stopping station is Kishangarh at a distance of 25km.

19. Kishangarh

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 856 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Kishangarh is KSG. The arrival time of 04312 at Kishangarh is 06:41. The departure time of train 04312 from Kishangarh is 06:43. The total halt time of train 04312 at Kishangarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajmer Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Naraina at a distance of 45km.

20. Naraina

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 901 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Naraina is NRI. The arrival time of 04312 at Naraina is 07:15. The departure time of train 04312 from Naraina is 07:17. The total halt time of train 04312 at Naraina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh is 45km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 10km.

21. Phulera

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 911 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 04312 at Phulera is 07:31. The departure time of train 04312 from Phulera is 07:33. The total halt time of train 04312 at Phulera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naraina is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 55km.

22. Jaipur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 966 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 04312 at Jaipur is 08:25. The departure time of train 04312 from Jaipur is 08:40. The total halt time of train 04312 at Jaipur is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 55km away. The next stopping station is Gandhinagar Jaipur at a distance of 5km.

23. Gandhinagar Jaipur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 971 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gandhinagar Jaipur is GADJ. The arrival time of 04312 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 08:48. The departure time of train 04312 from Gandhinagar Jaipur is 08:51. The total halt time of train 04312 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Getor Jagatpura at a distance of 5km.

24. Getor Jagatpura

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 976 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Getor Jagatpura is GTJT. The arrival time of 04312 at Getor Jagatpura is 08:59. The departure time of train 04312 from Getor Jagatpura is 09:01. The total halt time of train 04312 at Getor Jagatpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhinagar Jaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dausa at a distance of 51km.

25. Dausa

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1027 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Dausa is DO. The arrival time of 04312 at Dausa is 09:35. The departure time of train 04312 from Dausa is 09:37. The total halt time of train 04312 at Dausa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Getor Jagatpura is 51km away. The next stopping station is Bandikui Jn at a distance of 29km.

26. Bandikui Jn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1056 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bandikui Jn is BKI. The arrival time of 04312 at Bandikui Jn is 10:01. The departure time of train 04312 from Bandikui Jn is 10:06. The total halt time of train 04312 at Bandikui Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausa is 29km away. The next stopping station is Rajgarh at a distance of 24km.

27. Rajgarh

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1080 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Rajgarh is RHG. The arrival time of 04312 at Rajgarh is 10:25. The departure time of train 04312 from Rajgarh is 10:27. The total halt time of train 04312 at Rajgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandikui Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Alwar at a distance of 36km.

28. Alwar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1116 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Alwar is AWR. The arrival time of 04312 at Alwar is 10:57. The departure time of train 04312 from Alwar is 11:00. The total halt time of train 04312 at Alwar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgarh is 36km away. The next stopping station is Khairthal at a distance of 27km.

29. Khairthal

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1143 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Khairthal is KRH. The arrival time of 04312 at Khairthal is 11:18. The departure time of train 04312 from Khairthal is 11:20. The total halt time of train 04312 at Khairthal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alwar is 27km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 47km.

30. Rewari Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1190 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 04312 at Rewari Jn is 12:25. The departure time of train 04312 from Rewari Jn is 12:30. The total halt time of train 04312 at Rewari Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairthal is 47km away. The next stopping station is Pataudi Road at a distance of 22km.

31. Pataudi Road

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1212 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Pataudi Road is PTRD. The arrival time of 04312 at Pataudi Road is 12:53. The departure time of train 04312 from Pataudi Road is 12:55. The total halt time of train 04312 at Pataudi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rewari Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Garhi Harsaru at a distance of 20km.

32. Garhi Harsaru

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1232 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Garhi Harsaru is GHH. The arrival time of 04312 at Garhi Harsaru is 13:10. The departure time of train 04312 from Garhi Harsaru is 13:12. The total halt time of train 04312 at Garhi Harsaru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pataudi Road is 20km away. The next stopping station is Gurgaon at a distance of 10km.

33. Gurgaon

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1242 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gurgaon is GGN. The arrival time of 04312 at Gurgaon is 13:21. The departure time of train 04312 from Gurgaon is 13:23. The total halt time of train 04312 at Gurgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhi Harsaru is 10km away. The next stopping station is Palam at a distance of 13km.

34. Palam

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1255 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Palam is PM. The arrival time of 04312 at Palam is 13:34. The departure time of train 04312 from Palam is 13:36. The total halt time of train 04312 at Palam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurgaon is 13km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Cantt at a distance of 4km.

35. Delhi Cantt

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1259 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Delhi Cantt is DEC. The arrival time of 04312 at Delhi Cantt is 13:42. The departure time of train 04312 from Delhi Cantt is 13:44. The total halt time of train 04312 at Delhi Cantt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palam is 4km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Sarai Rohilla at a distance of 9km.

36. Delhi Sarai Rohilla

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1268 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Delhi Sarai Rohilla is DEE. The arrival time of 04312 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 14:04. The departure time of train 04312 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 14:06. The total halt time of train 04312 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Cantt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 5km.

37. Delhi Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1273 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 04312 at Delhi Jn is 14:35. The departure time of train 04312 from Delhi Jn is 14:55. The total halt time of train 04312 at Delhi Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 20km.

38. Ghaziabad

It is the 38th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1293 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 04312 at Ghaziabad is 15:34. The departure time of train 04312 from Ghaziabad is 15:36. The total halt time of train 04312 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Pilkhua at a distance of 26km.

39. Pilkhua

It is the 39th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1319 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Pilkhua is PKW. The arrival time of 04312 at Pilkhua is 16:02. The departure time of train 04312 from Pilkhua is 16:04. The total halt time of train 04312 at Pilkhua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 26km away. The next stopping station is Hapur at a distance of 11km.

40. Hapur

It is the 40th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1330 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Hapur is HPU. The arrival time of 04312 at Hapur is 16:20. The departure time of train 04312 from Hapur is 16:25. The total halt time of train 04312 at Hapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilkhua is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gajraula Jn at a distance of 50km.

41. Gajraula Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1380 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gajraula Jn is GJL. The arrival time of 04312 at Gajraula Jn is 17:07. The departure time of train 04312 from Gajraula Jn is 17:08. The total halt time of train 04312 at Gajraula Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapur is 50km away. The next stopping station is Amroha at a distance of 23km.

42. Amroha

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1403 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Amroha is AMRO. The arrival time of 04312 at Amroha is 17:33. The departure time of train 04312 from Amroha is 17:35. The total halt time of train 04312 at Amroha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajraula Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 31km.

43. Moradabad

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1434 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 04312 at Moradabad is 18:30. The departure time of train 04312 from Moradabad is 18:35. The total halt time of train 04312 at Moradabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amroha is 31km away. The next stopping station is Rampur at a distance of 27km.

44. Rampur

It is the 44th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1461 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Rampur is RMU. The arrival time of 04312 at Rampur is 19:05. The departure time of train 04312 from Rampur is 19:07. The total halt time of train 04312 at Rampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 27km away. The next stopping station is Milak at a distance of 23km.

45. Milak

It is the 45th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1484 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Milak is MIL. The arrival time of 04312 at Milak is 19:31. The departure time of train 04312 from Milak is 19:33. The total halt time of train 04312 at Milak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly(nr) at a distance of 40km.

46. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 46th station in the train route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special at a distance of 1524 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The arrival time of 04312 at Bareilly(nr) is 20:35. The previous stopping station, Milak is 40km away.

04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special?

Gandhidham Bg, Chandlodiya, Abu Road, Ajmer Junction, Jaipur, Bandikui Junction, Rewari Junction, Delhi Junction, Hapur, Moradabad are major halts where Ala Hazrat Exp Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04312 Ala Hazrat Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Ala Hazrat Exp Special?

Train number of Ala Hazrat Exp Special is 04312. You can check entire Ala Hazrat Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04312 train schedule Ala Hazrat Exp Special train time table Ala Hazrat Exp Special ka time table Ala Hazrat Exp Special kitne baje hai Ala Hazrat Exp Special ka number04312 train time table