04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bareilly(nr) Bhuj   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  26 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  mon wed fri sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)

06:35
0 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

2
Milak
(MIL)
07:10
07:11
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

3
Rampur
(RMU)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
63 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

4
Moradabad
(MB)
08:13
08:18
Halt: 5 Min
91 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

5
Amroha
(AMRO)
08:45
08:47
Halt: 2 Min
121 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

6
Gajraula Junction
(GJL)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
144 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

7
Hapur
(HPU)
09:53
09:55
Halt: 2 Min
195 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

8
Pilkhua
(PKW)
10:08
10:10
Halt: 2 Min
206 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

9
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
10:48
10:50
Halt: 2 Min
232 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

10
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
11:35
11:50
Halt: 15 Min
251 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

11
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
12:04
12:06
Halt: 2 Min
256 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

12
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
12:23
12:25
Halt: 2 Min
266 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

13
Palam
(PM)
12:31
12:33
Halt: 2 Min
269 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

14
Gurgaon
(GGN)
12:46
12:48
Halt: 2 Min
283 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

15
Garhi Harsaru
(GHH)
12:57
12:59
Halt: 2 Min
292 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

16
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
13:14
13:16
Halt: 2 Min
313 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

17
Rewari Junction
(RE)
14:10
14:12
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

18
Khairthal
(KRH)
14:47
14:49
Halt: 2 Min
381 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

19
Alwar
(AWR)
15:17
15:20
Halt: 3 Min
408 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

20
Malakhera
(MKH)
15:35
15:37
Halt: 2 Min
427 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

21
Rajgarh
(RHG)
15:51
15:53
Halt: 2 Min
444 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

22
Bandikui Junction
(BKI)
16:16
16:20
Halt: 4 Min
469 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

23
Dausa
(DO)
16:40
16:42
Halt: 2 Min
498 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

24
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
17:42
17:45
Halt: 3 Min
554 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

25
Jaipur
(JP)
18:00
18:10
Halt: 10 Min
559 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

26
Phulera
(FL)
18:51
18:53
Halt: 2 Min
614 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

27
Naraina
(NRI)
19:03
19:05
Halt: 2 Min
624 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

28
Kishangarh
(KSG)
19:39
19:41
Halt: 2 Min
668 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

29
Ajmer Junction
(AII)
20:30
20:40
Halt: 10 Min
693 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

30
Beawar
(BER)
21:20
21:22
Halt: 2 Min
745 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

31
Marwar Junction
(MJ)
22:38
22:40
Halt: 2 Min
833 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

32
Falna
(FA)
23:23
23:25
Halt: 2 Min
899 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

33
Abu Road
(ABR)
00:50
01:00
Halt: 10 Min
998 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

34
Palanpur Junction
(PNU)
01:58
02:00
Halt: 2 Min
1051 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

35
Disa
(DISA)
02:26
02:28
Halt: 2 Min
1078 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

36
Bhildi Junction
(BLDI)
02:43
02:45
Halt: 2 Min
1096 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

37
Diyodar
(DEOR)
03:05
03:07
Halt: 2 Min
1122 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

38
Radhanpur
(RDHP)
03:37
03:39
Halt: 2 Min
1164 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

39
Santalpur
(SNLR)
04:08
04:10
Halt: 2 Min
1207 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

40
Samakhiali B G
(SIOB)
06:02
06:04
Halt: 2 Min
1298 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

41
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
06:19
06:21
Halt: 2 Min
1314 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

42
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
07:05
07:35
Halt: 30 Min
1351 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

43
Adipur
(AI)
07:45
07:47
Halt: 2 Min
1360 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

44
Anjar
(AJE)
07:55
07:57
Halt: 2 Min
1368 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

45
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
08:50
1409 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Bareilly(nr) (BE) and Bhuj (BHUJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04321. At the top of the page, one can find the 04321 train route and the 04321 train time table. It departs from the source station Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 06:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhuj (BHUJ) at 08:50 on day 2. It runs Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 1409 kilometre. 04321 train route includes travel journey through 45 stations, and it has stoppages on Bareilly(nr), Milak, Rampur, Moradabad, Amroha, Gajraula Jn, Hapur, Pilkhua, Ghaziabad, Delhi Jn, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Palam, Gurgaon, Garhi Harsaru, Pataudi Road, Rewari Jn, Khairthal, Alwar, Malakhera, Rajgarh, Bandikui Jn, Dausa, Gandhinagar Jaipur, Jaipur, Phulera, Naraina, Kishangarh, Ajmer Jn, Beawar, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Disa, Bhildi Jn, Diyodar, Radhanpur, Santalpur, Samakhiali B G, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Adipur, Anjar, Bhuj.

04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04321 train time table, travelling by 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The departure time of train 04321 from Bareilly(nr) is 06:35. The next stopping station is Milak at a distance of 40km.

2. Milak

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Milak is MIL. The arrival time of 04321 at Milak is 07:10. The departure time of train 04321 from Milak is 07:11. The total halt time of train 04321 at Milak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly(nr) is 40km away. The next stopping station is Rampur at a distance of 23km.

3. Rampur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rampur is RMU. The arrival time of 04321 at Rampur is 07:31. The departure time of train 04321 from Rampur is 07:33. The total halt time of train 04321 at Rampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Milak is 23km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 28km.

4. Moradabad

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 04321 at Moradabad is 08:13. The departure time of train 04321 from Moradabad is 08:18. The total halt time of train 04321 at Moradabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur is 28km away. The next stopping station is Amroha at a distance of 30km.

5. Amroha

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Amroha is AMRO. The arrival time of 04321 at Amroha is 08:45. The departure time of train 04321 from Amroha is 08:47. The total halt time of train 04321 at Amroha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 30km away. The next stopping station is Gajraula Jn at a distance of 23km.

6. Gajraula Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gajraula Jn is GJL. The arrival time of 04321 at Gajraula Jn is 09:09. The departure time of train 04321 from Gajraula Jn is 09:10. The total halt time of train 04321 at Gajraula Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amroha is 23km away. The next stopping station is Hapur at a distance of 51km.

7. Hapur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Hapur is HPU. The arrival time of 04321 at Hapur is 09:53. The departure time of train 04321 from Hapur is 09:55. The total halt time of train 04321 at Hapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajraula Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Pilkhua at a distance of 11km.

8. Pilkhua

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Pilkhua is PKW. The arrival time of 04321 at Pilkhua is 10:08. The departure time of train 04321 from Pilkhua is 10:10. The total halt time of train 04321 at Pilkhua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 26km.

9. Ghaziabad

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 04321 at Ghaziabad is 10:48. The departure time of train 04321 from Ghaziabad is 10:50. The total halt time of train 04321 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilkhua is 26km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 19km.

10. Delhi Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 04321 at Delhi Jn is 11:35. The departure time of train 04321 from Delhi Jn is 11:50. The total halt time of train 04321 at Delhi Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 19km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Sarai Rohilla at a distance of 5km.

11. Delhi Sarai Rohilla

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Delhi Sarai Rohilla is DEE. The arrival time of 04321 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 12:04. The departure time of train 04321 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 12:06. The total halt time of train 04321 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Cantt at a distance of 10km.

12. Delhi Cantt

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Delhi Cantt is DEC. The arrival time of 04321 at Delhi Cantt is 12:23. The departure time of train 04321 from Delhi Cantt is 12:25. The total halt time of train 04321 at Delhi Cantt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 10km away. The next stopping station is Palam at a distance of 3km.

13. Palam

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Palam is PM. The arrival time of 04321 at Palam is 12:31. The departure time of train 04321 from Palam is 12:33. The total halt time of train 04321 at Palam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Cantt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gurgaon at a distance of 14km.

14. Gurgaon

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gurgaon is GGN. The arrival time of 04321 at Gurgaon is 12:46. The departure time of train 04321 from Gurgaon is 12:48. The total halt time of train 04321 at Gurgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palam is 14km away. The next stopping station is Garhi Harsaru at a distance of 9km.

15. Garhi Harsaru

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Garhi Harsaru is GHH. The arrival time of 04321 at Garhi Harsaru is 12:57. The departure time of train 04321 from Garhi Harsaru is 12:59. The total halt time of train 04321 at Garhi Harsaru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurgaon is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pataudi Road at a distance of 21km.

16. Pataudi Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Pataudi Road is PTRD. The arrival time of 04321 at Pataudi Road is 13:14. The departure time of train 04321 from Pataudi Road is 13:16. The total halt time of train 04321 at Pataudi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhi Harsaru is 21km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 21km.

17. Rewari Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 04321 at Rewari Jn is 14:10. The departure time of train 04321 from Rewari Jn is 14:12. The total halt time of train 04321 at Rewari Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pataudi Road is 21km away. The next stopping station is Khairthal at a distance of 47km.

18. Khairthal

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Khairthal is KRH. The arrival time of 04321 at Khairthal is 14:47. The departure time of train 04321 from Khairthal is 14:49. The total halt time of train 04321 at Khairthal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rewari Jn is 47km away. The next stopping station is Alwar at a distance of 27km.

19. Alwar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Alwar is AWR. The arrival time of 04321 at Alwar is 15:17. The departure time of train 04321 from Alwar is 15:20. The total halt time of train 04321 at Alwar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairthal is 27km away. The next stopping station is Malakhera at a distance of 19km.

20. Malakhera

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 427 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Malakhera is MKH. The arrival time of 04321 at Malakhera is 15:35. The departure time of train 04321 from Malakhera is 15:37. The total halt time of train 04321 at Malakhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alwar is 19km away. The next stopping station is Rajgarh at a distance of 17km.

21. Rajgarh

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rajgarh is RHG. The arrival time of 04321 at Rajgarh is 15:51. The departure time of train 04321 from Rajgarh is 15:53. The total halt time of train 04321 at Rajgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malakhera is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bandikui Jn at a distance of 25km.

22. Bandikui Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bandikui Jn is BKI. The arrival time of 04321 at Bandikui Jn is 16:16. The departure time of train 04321 from Bandikui Jn is 16:20. The total halt time of train 04321 at Bandikui Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgarh is 25km away. The next stopping station is Dausa at a distance of 29km.

23. Dausa

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 498 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dausa is DO. The arrival time of 04321 at Dausa is 16:40. The departure time of train 04321 from Dausa is 16:42. The total halt time of train 04321 at Dausa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandikui Jn is 29km away. The next stopping station is Gandhinagar Jaipur at a distance of 56km.

24. Gandhinagar Jaipur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 554 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gandhinagar Jaipur is GADJ. The arrival time of 04321 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 17:42. The departure time of train 04321 from Gandhinagar Jaipur is 17:45. The total halt time of train 04321 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausa is 56km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 5km.

25. Jaipur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 559 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 04321 at Jaipur is 18:00. The departure time of train 04321 from Jaipur is 18:10. The total halt time of train 04321 at Jaipur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhinagar Jaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 55km.

26. Phulera

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 614 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 04321 at Phulera is 18:51. The departure time of train 04321 from Phulera is 18:53. The total halt time of train 04321 at Phulera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 55km away. The next stopping station is Naraina at a distance of 10km.

27. Naraina

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 624 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Naraina is NRI. The arrival time of 04321 at Naraina is 19:03. The departure time of train 04321 from Naraina is 19:05. The total halt time of train 04321 at Naraina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kishangarh at a distance of 44km.

28. Kishangarh

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 668 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Kishangarh is KSG. The arrival time of 04321 at Kishangarh is 19:39. The departure time of train 04321 from Kishangarh is 19:41. The total halt time of train 04321 at Kishangarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naraina is 44km away. The next stopping station is Ajmer Jn at a distance of 25km.

29. Ajmer Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 693 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Ajmer Jn is AII. The arrival time of 04321 at Ajmer Jn is 20:30. The departure time of train 04321 from Ajmer Jn is 20:40. The total halt time of train 04321 at Ajmer Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh is 25km away. The next stopping station is Beawar at a distance of 52km.

30. Beawar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 745 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Beawar is BER. The arrival time of 04321 at Beawar is 21:20. The departure time of train 04321 from Beawar is 21:22. The total halt time of train 04321 at Beawar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajmer Jn is 52km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Jn at a distance of 88km.

31. Marwar Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 833 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Marwar Jn is MJ. The arrival time of 04321 at Marwar Jn is 22:38. The departure time of train 04321 from Marwar Jn is 22:40. The total halt time of train 04321 at Marwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beawar is 88km away. The next stopping station is Falna at a distance of 66km.

32. Falna

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 899 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Falna is FA. The arrival time of 04321 at Falna is 23:23. The departure time of train 04321 from Falna is 23:25. The total halt time of train 04321 at Falna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Jn is 66km away. The next stopping station is Abu Road at a distance of 99km.

33. Abu Road

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 998 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Abu Road is ABR. The arrival time of 04321 at Abu Road is 00:50. The departure time of train 04321 from Abu Road is 01:00. The total halt time of train 04321 at Abu Road is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falna is 99km away. The next stopping station is Palanpur Jn at a distance of 53km.

34. Palanpur Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1051 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Palanpur Jn is PNU. The arrival time of 04321 at Palanpur Jn is 01:58. The departure time of train 04321 from Palanpur Jn is 02:00. The total halt time of train 04321 at Palanpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abu Road is 53km away. The next stopping station is Disa at a distance of 27km.

35. Disa

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1078 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Disa is DISA. The arrival time of 04321 at Disa is 02:26. The departure time of train 04321 from Disa is 02:28. The total halt time of train 04321 at Disa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palanpur Jn is 27km away. The next stopping station is Bhildi Jn at a distance of 18km.

36. Bhildi Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1096 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bhildi Jn is BLDI. The arrival time of 04321 at Bhildi Jn is 02:43. The departure time of train 04321 from Bhildi Jn is 02:45. The total halt time of train 04321 at Bhildi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Disa is 18km away. The next stopping station is Diyodar at a distance of 26km.

37. Diyodar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1122 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Diyodar is DEOR. The arrival time of 04321 at Diyodar is 03:05. The departure time of train 04321 from Diyodar is 03:07. The total halt time of train 04321 at Diyodar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhildi Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Radhanpur at a distance of 42km.

38. Radhanpur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1164 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Radhanpur is RDHP. The arrival time of 04321 at Radhanpur is 03:37. The departure time of train 04321 from Radhanpur is 03:39. The total halt time of train 04321 at Radhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diyodar is 42km away. The next stopping station is Santalpur at a distance of 43km.

39. Santalpur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1207 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Santalpur is SNLR. The arrival time of 04321 at Santalpur is 04:08. The departure time of train 04321 from Santalpur is 04:10. The total halt time of train 04321 at Santalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Radhanpur is 43km away. The next stopping station is Samakhiali B G at a distance of 91km.

40. Samakhiali B G

It is the 40th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1298 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Samakhiali B G is SIOB. The arrival time of 04321 at Samakhiali B G is 06:02. The departure time of train 04321 from Samakhiali B G is 06:04. The total halt time of train 04321 at Samakhiali B G is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Santalpur is 91km away. The next stopping station is Bhachau Bg at a distance of 16km.

41. Bhachau Bg

It is the 41st station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1314 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bhachau Bg is BCOB. The arrival time of 04321 at Bhachau Bg is 06:19. The departure time of train 04321 from Bhachau Bg is 06:21. The total halt time of train 04321 at Bhachau Bg is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samakhiali B G is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gandhidham Bg at a distance of 37km.

42. Gandhidham Bg

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1351 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Gandhidham Bg is GIMB. The arrival time of 04321 at Gandhidham Bg is 07:05. The departure time of train 04321 from Gandhidham Bg is 07:35. The total halt time of train 04321 at Gandhidham Bg is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhachau Bg is 37km away. The next stopping station is Adipur at a distance of 9km.

43. Adipur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1360 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Adipur is AI. The arrival time of 04321 at Adipur is 07:45. The departure time of train 04321 from Adipur is 07:47. The total halt time of train 04321 at Adipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhidham Bg is 9km away. The next stopping station is Anjar at a distance of 8km.

44. Anjar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1368 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Anjar is AJE. The arrival time of 04321 at Anjar is 07:55. The departure time of train 04321 from Anjar is 07:57. The total halt time of train 04321 at Anjar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhuj at a distance of 41km.

45. Bhuj

It is the 45th station in the train route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special at a distance of 1409 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bhuj is BHUJ. The arrival time of 04321 at Bhuj is 08:50. The previous stopping station, Anjar is 41km away.

04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special?

Moradabad, Delhi Junction, Jaipur, Ajmer Junction, Abu Road, Gandhidham Bg are major halts where BE Nbvj Exp. Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04321 BE Nbvj Exp. Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BE Nbvj Exp. Special?

Train number of BE Nbvj Exp. Special is 04321. You can check entire BE Nbvj Exp. Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04321 train schedule BE Nbvj Exp. Special train time table BE Nbvj Exp. Special ka time table BE Nbvj Exp. Special kitne baje hai BE Nbvj Exp. Special ka number04321 train time table