04322 Be Nbvj Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bhuj Bareilly(nr)   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  26 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  mon thu sat sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bhuj
(BHUJ)

17:50
0 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

2
Anjar
(AJE)
18:22
18:24
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

3
Adipur
(AI)
18:34
18:36
Halt: 2 Min
49 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

4
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
18:55
19:15
Halt: 20 Min
58 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

5
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
19:47
19:49
Halt: 2 Min
95 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

6
Samakhiali B G
(SIOB)
20:08
20:10
Halt: 2 Min
111 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

7
Santalpur
(SNLR)
21:13
21:15
Halt: 2 Min
202 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

8
Radhanpur
(RDHP)
21:43
21:45
Halt: 2 Min
245 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

9
Diyodar
(DEOR)
22:15
22:17
Halt: 2 Min
287 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

10
Bhildi Junction
(BLDI)
22:38
22:40
Halt: 2 Min
313 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

11
Disa
(DISA)
22:56
22:58
Halt: 2 Min
331 Km
Day 1
mon thu sat sun

12
Palanpur Junction
(PNU)
00:30
00:32
Halt: 2 Min
359 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

13
Abu Road
(ABR)
01:20
01:30
Halt: 10 Min
411 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

14
Falna
(FA)
02:37
02:39
Halt: 2 Min
510 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

15
Marwar Junction
(MJ)
03:33
03:35
Halt: 2 Min
576 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

16
Beawar
(BER)
04:45
04:47
Halt: 2 Min
664 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

17
Ajmer Junction
(AII)
05:55
06:05
Halt: 10 Min
716 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

18
Kishangarh
(KSG)
06:41
06:43
Halt: 2 Min
741 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

19
Naraina
(NRI)
07:15
07:17
Halt: 2 Min
786 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

20
Phulera
(FL)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
796 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

21
Jaipur
(JP)
08:25
08:40
Halt: 15 Min
851 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

22
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
08:48
08:51
Halt: 3 Min
856 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

23
Getor Jagatpura
(GTJT)
08:59
09:01
Halt: 2 Min
861 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

24
Dausa
(DO)
09:35
09:37
Halt: 2 Min
912 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

25
Bandikui Junction
(BKI)
10:01
10:06
Halt: 5 Min
941 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

26
Rajgarh
(RHG)
10:25
10:27
Halt: 2 Min
965 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

27
Alwar
(AWR)
10:57
11:00
Halt: 3 Min
1001 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

28
Khairthal
(KRH)
11:18
11:20
Halt: 2 Min
1028 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

29
Rewari Junction
(RE)
12:25
12:30
Halt: 5 Min
1076 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

30
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
12:53
12:55
Halt: 2 Min
1097 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

31
Garhi Harsaru
(GHH)
13:10
13:12
Halt: 2 Min
1117 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

32
Gurgaon
(GGN)
13:21
13:23
Halt: 2 Min
1127 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

33
Palam
(PM)
13:34
13:36
Halt: 2 Min
1140 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

34
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
13:42
13:44
Halt: 2 Min
1144 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
14:04
14:06
Halt: 2 Min
1153 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

36
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
14:35
14:55
Halt: 20 Min
1158 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

37
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
15:34
15:36
Halt: 2 Min
1178 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

38
Pilkhua
(PKW)
16:02
16:04
Halt: 2 Min
1204 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

39
Hapur
(HPU)
16:20
16:25
Halt: 5 Min
1215 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

40
Gajraula Junction
(GJL)
17:07
17:08
Halt: 1 Min
1265 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

41
Amroha
(AMRO)
17:33
17:35
Halt: 2 Min
1288 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

42
Moradabad
(MB)
18:30
18:35
Halt: 5 Min
1319 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

43
Rampur
(RMU)
19:05
19:07
Halt: 2 Min
1346 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

44
Milak
(MIL)
19:31
19:33
Halt: 2 Min
1369 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

45
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)
20:35
1409 Km
Day 2
tue fri sun mon

04322 Be Nbvj Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bareilly(nr) (BE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04322. At the top of the page, one can find the 04322 train route and the 04322 train time table. It departs from the source station Bhuj (BHUJ) at 17:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 20:35 on day 2. It runs Mon,Thu,Sat,Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 1409 kilometre. 04322 train route includes travel journey through 45 stations, and it has stoppages on Bhuj, Anjar, Adipur, Gandhidham Bg, Bhachau Bg, Samakhiali B G, Santalpur, Radhanpur, Diyodar, Bhildi Jn, Disa, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Falna, Marwar Jn, Beawar, Ajmer Jn, Kishangarh, Naraina, Phulera, Jaipur, Gandhinagar Jaipur, Getor Jagatpura, Dausa, Bandikui Jn, Rajgarh, Alwar, Khairthal, Rewari Jn, Pataudi Road, Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon, Palam, Delhi Cantt, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Delhi Jn, Ghaziabad, Pilkhua, Hapur, Gajraula Jn, Amroha, Moradabad, Rampur, Milak, Bareilly(nr).

04322 Be Nbvj Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04322 train time table, travelling by 04322 Be Nbvj Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bhuj

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special. The station code of Bhuj is BHUJ. The departure time of train 04322 from Bhuj is 17:50. The next stopping station is Anjar at a distance of 42km.

2. Anjar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Anjar is AJE. The arrival time of 04322 at Anjar is 18:22. The departure time of train 04322 from Anjar is 18:24. The total halt time of train 04322 at Anjar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhuj is 42km away. The next stopping station is Adipur at a distance of 7km.

3. Adipur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Adipur is AI. The arrival time of 04322 at Adipur is 18:34. The departure time of train 04322 from Adipur is 18:36. The total halt time of train 04322 at Adipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anjar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gandhidham Bg at a distance of 9km.

4. Gandhidham Bg

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gandhidham Bg is GIMB. The arrival time of 04322 at Gandhidham Bg is 18:55. The departure time of train 04322 from Gandhidham Bg is 19:15. The total halt time of train 04322 at Gandhidham Bg is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adipur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bhachau Bg at a distance of 37km.

5. Bhachau Bg

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bhachau Bg is BCOB. The arrival time of 04322 at Bhachau Bg is 19:47. The departure time of train 04322 from Bhachau Bg is 19:49. The total halt time of train 04322 at Bhachau Bg is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhidham Bg is 37km away. The next stopping station is Samakhiali B G at a distance of 16km.

6. Samakhiali B G

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Samakhiali B G is SIOB. The arrival time of 04322 at Samakhiali B G is 20:08. The departure time of train 04322 from Samakhiali B G is 20:10. The total halt time of train 04322 at Samakhiali B G is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhachau Bg is 16km away. The next stopping station is Santalpur at a distance of 91km.

7. Santalpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Santalpur is SNLR. The arrival time of 04322 at Santalpur is 21:13. The departure time of train 04322 from Santalpur is 21:15. The total halt time of train 04322 at Santalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samakhiali B G is 91km away. The next stopping station is Radhanpur at a distance of 43km.

8. Radhanpur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 245 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Radhanpur is RDHP. The arrival time of 04322 at Radhanpur is 21:43. The departure time of train 04322 from Radhanpur is 21:45. The total halt time of train 04322 at Radhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Santalpur is 43km away. The next stopping station is Diyodar at a distance of 42km.

9. Diyodar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Diyodar is DEOR. The arrival time of 04322 at Diyodar is 22:15. The departure time of train 04322 from Diyodar is 22:17. The total halt time of train 04322 at Diyodar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Radhanpur is 42km away. The next stopping station is Bhildi Jn at a distance of 26km.

10. Bhildi Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bhildi Jn is BLDI. The arrival time of 04322 at Bhildi Jn is 22:38. The departure time of train 04322 from Bhildi Jn is 22:40. The total halt time of train 04322 at Bhildi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diyodar is 26km away. The next stopping station is Disa at a distance of 18km.

11. Disa

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Disa is DISA. The arrival time of 04322 at Disa is 22:56. The departure time of train 04322 from Disa is 22:58. The total halt time of train 04322 at Disa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhildi Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Palanpur Jn at a distance of 28km.

12. Palanpur Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 359 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Palanpur Jn is PNU. The arrival time of 04322 at Palanpur Jn is 00:30. The departure time of train 04322 from Palanpur Jn is 00:32. The total halt time of train 04322 at Palanpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Disa is 28km away. The next stopping station is Abu Road at a distance of 52km.

13. Abu Road

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Abu Road is ABR. The arrival time of 04322 at Abu Road is 01:20. The departure time of train 04322 from Abu Road is 01:30. The total halt time of train 04322 at Abu Road is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palanpur Jn is 52km away. The next stopping station is Falna at a distance of 99km.

14. Falna

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 510 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Falna is FA. The arrival time of 04322 at Falna is 02:37. The departure time of train 04322 from Falna is 02:39. The total halt time of train 04322 at Falna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abu Road is 99km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Jn at a distance of 66km.

15. Marwar Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 576 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Marwar Jn is MJ. The arrival time of 04322 at Marwar Jn is 03:33. The departure time of train 04322 from Marwar Jn is 03:35. The total halt time of train 04322 at Marwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falna is 66km away. The next stopping station is Beawar at a distance of 88km.

16. Beawar

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 664 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Beawar is BER. The arrival time of 04322 at Beawar is 04:45. The departure time of train 04322 from Beawar is 04:47. The total halt time of train 04322 at Beawar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Jn is 88km away. The next stopping station is Ajmer Jn at a distance of 52km.

17. Ajmer Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 716 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Ajmer Jn is AII. The arrival time of 04322 at Ajmer Jn is 05:55. The departure time of train 04322 from Ajmer Jn is 06:05. The total halt time of train 04322 at Ajmer Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beawar is 52km away. The next stopping station is Kishangarh at a distance of 25km.

18. Kishangarh

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 741 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Kishangarh is KSG. The arrival time of 04322 at Kishangarh is 06:41. The departure time of train 04322 from Kishangarh is 06:43. The total halt time of train 04322 at Kishangarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajmer Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Naraina at a distance of 45km.

19. Naraina

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Naraina is NRI. The arrival time of 04322 at Naraina is 07:15. The departure time of train 04322 from Naraina is 07:17. The total halt time of train 04322 at Naraina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh is 45km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 10km.

20. Phulera

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 796 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 04322 at Phulera is 07:31. The departure time of train 04322 from Phulera is 07:33. The total halt time of train 04322 at Phulera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naraina is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 55km.

21. Jaipur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 851 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 04322 at Jaipur is 08:25. The departure time of train 04322 from Jaipur is 08:40. The total halt time of train 04322 at Jaipur is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 55km away. The next stopping station is Gandhinagar Jaipur at a distance of 5km.

22. Gandhinagar Jaipur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 856 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gandhinagar Jaipur is GADJ. The arrival time of 04322 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 08:48. The departure time of train 04322 from Gandhinagar Jaipur is 08:51. The total halt time of train 04322 at Gandhinagar Jaipur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Getor Jagatpura at a distance of 5km.

23. Getor Jagatpura

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 861 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Getor Jagatpura is GTJT. The arrival time of 04322 at Getor Jagatpura is 08:59. The departure time of train 04322 from Getor Jagatpura is 09:01. The total halt time of train 04322 at Getor Jagatpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhinagar Jaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dausa at a distance of 51km.

24. Dausa

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 912 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Dausa is DO. The arrival time of 04322 at Dausa is 09:35. The departure time of train 04322 from Dausa is 09:37. The total halt time of train 04322 at Dausa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Getor Jagatpura is 51km away. The next stopping station is Bandikui Jn at a distance of 29km.

25. Bandikui Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 941 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bandikui Jn is BKI. The arrival time of 04322 at Bandikui Jn is 10:01. The departure time of train 04322 from Bandikui Jn is 10:06. The total halt time of train 04322 at Bandikui Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausa is 29km away. The next stopping station is Rajgarh at a distance of 24km.

26. Rajgarh

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 965 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Rajgarh is RHG. The arrival time of 04322 at Rajgarh is 10:25. The departure time of train 04322 from Rajgarh is 10:27. The total halt time of train 04322 at Rajgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandikui Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Alwar at a distance of 36km.

27. Alwar

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1001 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Alwar is AWR. The arrival time of 04322 at Alwar is 10:57. The departure time of train 04322 from Alwar is 11:00. The total halt time of train 04322 at Alwar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgarh is 36km away. The next stopping station is Khairthal at a distance of 27km.

28. Khairthal

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1028 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Khairthal is KRH. The arrival time of 04322 at Khairthal is 11:18. The departure time of train 04322 from Khairthal is 11:20. The total halt time of train 04322 at Khairthal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alwar is 27km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 48km.

29. Rewari Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1076 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 04322 at Rewari Jn is 12:25. The departure time of train 04322 from Rewari Jn is 12:30. The total halt time of train 04322 at Rewari Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairthal is 48km away. The next stopping station is Pataudi Road at a distance of 21km.

30. Pataudi Road

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1097 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Pataudi Road is PTRD. The arrival time of 04322 at Pataudi Road is 12:53. The departure time of train 04322 from Pataudi Road is 12:55. The total halt time of train 04322 at Pataudi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rewari Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Garhi Harsaru at a distance of 20km.

31. Garhi Harsaru

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1117 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Garhi Harsaru is GHH. The arrival time of 04322 at Garhi Harsaru is 13:10. The departure time of train 04322 from Garhi Harsaru is 13:12. The total halt time of train 04322 at Garhi Harsaru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pataudi Road is 20km away. The next stopping station is Gurgaon at a distance of 10km.

32. Gurgaon

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1127 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gurgaon is GGN. The arrival time of 04322 at Gurgaon is 13:21. The departure time of train 04322 from Gurgaon is 13:23. The total halt time of train 04322 at Gurgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhi Harsaru is 10km away. The next stopping station is Palam at a distance of 13km.

33. Palam

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1140 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Palam is PM. The arrival time of 04322 at Palam is 13:34. The departure time of train 04322 from Palam is 13:36. The total halt time of train 04322 at Palam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurgaon is 13km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Cantt at a distance of 4km.

34. Delhi Cantt

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1144 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Delhi Cantt is DEC. The arrival time of 04322 at Delhi Cantt is 13:42. The departure time of train 04322 from Delhi Cantt is 13:44. The total halt time of train 04322 at Delhi Cantt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palam is 4km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Sarai Rohilla at a distance of 9km.

35. Delhi Sarai Rohilla

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1153 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Delhi Sarai Rohilla is DEE. The arrival time of 04322 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 14:04. The departure time of train 04322 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 14:06. The total halt time of train 04322 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Cantt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 5km.

36. Delhi Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1158 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 04322 at Delhi Jn is 14:35. The departure time of train 04322 from Delhi Jn is 14:55. The total halt time of train 04322 at Delhi Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 20km.

37. Ghaziabad

It is the 37th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1178 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 04322 at Ghaziabad is 15:34. The departure time of train 04322 from Ghaziabad is 15:36. The total halt time of train 04322 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Pilkhua at a distance of 26km.

38. Pilkhua

It is the 38th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1204 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Pilkhua is PKW. The arrival time of 04322 at Pilkhua is 16:02. The departure time of train 04322 from Pilkhua is 16:04. The total halt time of train 04322 at Pilkhua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 26km away. The next stopping station is Hapur at a distance of 11km.

39. Hapur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1215 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Hapur is HPU. The arrival time of 04322 at Hapur is 16:20. The departure time of train 04322 from Hapur is 16:25. The total halt time of train 04322 at Hapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilkhua is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gajraula Jn at a distance of 50km.

40. Gajraula Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1265 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Gajraula Jn is GJL. The arrival time of 04322 at Gajraula Jn is 17:07. The departure time of train 04322 from Gajraula Jn is 17:08. The total halt time of train 04322 at Gajraula Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapur is 50km away. The next stopping station is Amroha at a distance of 23km.

41. Amroha

It is the 41st station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1288 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Amroha is AMRO. The arrival time of 04322 at Amroha is 17:33. The departure time of train 04322 from Amroha is 17:35. The total halt time of train 04322 at Amroha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajraula Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 31km.

42. Moradabad

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1319 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 04322 at Moradabad is 18:30. The departure time of train 04322 from Moradabad is 18:35. The total halt time of train 04322 at Moradabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amroha is 31km away. The next stopping station is Rampur at a distance of 27km.

43. Rampur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1346 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Rampur is RMU. The arrival time of 04322 at Rampur is 19:05. The departure time of train 04322 from Rampur is 19:07. The total halt time of train 04322 at Rampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 27km away. The next stopping station is Milak at a distance of 23km.

44. Milak

It is the 44th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1369 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Milak is MIL. The arrival time of 04322 at Milak is 19:31. The departure time of train 04322 from Milak is 19:33. The total halt time of train 04322 at Milak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly(nr) at a distance of 40km.

45. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 45th station in the train route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special at a distance of 1409 Km from the source station Bhuj. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The arrival time of 04322 at Bareilly(nr) is 20:35. The previous stopping station, Milak is 40km away.

04322 Be Nbvj Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04322 Be Nbvj Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04322 Be Nbvj Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04322 Be Nbvj Special?

Gandhidham Bg, Abu Road, Ajmer Junction, Jaipur, Bandikui Junction, Rewari Junction, Delhi Junction, Hapur, Moradabad are major halts where Be Nbvj Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04322 Be Nbvj Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04322 Be Nbvj Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Be Nbvj Special?

Train number of Be Nbvj Special is 04322. You can check entire Be Nbvj Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04322 train schedule Be Nbvj Special train time table Be Nbvj Special ka time table Be Nbvj Special kitne baje hai Be Nbvj Special ka number04322 train time table