04329 SPC SPN Mex Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Sitapur City Shahjehanpur   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Sitapur City
(SPC)

19:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Hempur
(HMP)
19:12
19:14
Halt: 2 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Maholi
(MAHO)
19:24
19:26
Halt: 2 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Neri
(NERI)
19:36
19:38
Halt: 2 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Maikalganj
(MINJ)
19:55
19:57
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jahanikhera
(JKH)
20:09
20:11
Halt: 2 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Jung Bahadurgnj
(JBG)
20:20
20:22
Halt: 2 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Unchaulia
(UCH)
20:34
20:36
Halt: 2 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bartara
(BRTA)
20:56
20:58
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Roza Junction
(ROZA)
21:25
21:27
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Shajahanpurcort
(SXK)
21:36
21:37
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
21:45
87 Km
Day 1
daily

04329 SPC SPN Mex Special is a Passenger Special train run by Indian railways between Sitapur City (SPC) and Shahjehanpur (SPN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04329. At the top of the page, one can find the 04329 train route and the 04329 train time table. It departs from the source station Sitapur City (SPC) at 19:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Shahjehanpur (SPN) at 21:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 87 kilometre. 04329 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Sitapur City, Hempur, Maholi, Neri, Maikalganj, Jahanikhera, Jung Bahadurgnj, Unchaulia, Bartara, Roza Jn, Shajahanpurcort, Shahjehanpur.

04329 SPC SPN Mex Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04329 train time table, travelling by 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Sitapur City

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special. The station code of Sitapur City is SPC. The departure time of train 04329 from Sitapur City is 19:00. The next stopping station is Hempur at a distance of 12km.

2. Hempur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Hempur is HMP. The arrival time of 04329 at Hempur is 19:12. The departure time of train 04329 from Hempur is 19:14. The total halt time of train 04329 at Hempur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitapur City is 12km away. The next stopping station is Maholi at a distance of 10km.

3. Maholi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Maholi is MAHO. The arrival time of 04329 at Maholi is 19:24. The departure time of train 04329 from Maholi is 19:26. The total halt time of train 04329 at Maholi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hempur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Neri at a distance of 9km.

4. Neri

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Neri is NERI. The arrival time of 04329 at Neri is 19:36. The departure time of train 04329 from Neri is 19:38. The total halt time of train 04329 at Neri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maholi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Maikalganj at a distance of 6km.

5. Maikalganj

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Maikalganj is MINJ. The arrival time of 04329 at Maikalganj is 19:55. The departure time of train 04329 from Maikalganj is 19:57. The total halt time of train 04329 at Maikalganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Neri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jahanikhera at a distance of 11km.

6. Jahanikhera

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Jahanikhera is JKH. The arrival time of 04329 at Jahanikhera is 20:09. The departure time of train 04329 from Jahanikhera is 20:11. The total halt time of train 04329 at Jahanikhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maikalganj is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jung Bahadurgnj at a distance of 7km.

7. Jung Bahadurgnj

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Jung Bahadurgnj is JBG. The arrival time of 04329 at Jung Bahadurgnj is 20:20. The departure time of train 04329 from Jung Bahadurgnj is 20:22. The total halt time of train 04329 at Jung Bahadurgnj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jahanikhera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Unchaulia at a distance of 11km.

8. Unchaulia

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Unchaulia is UCH. The arrival time of 04329 at Unchaulia is 20:34. The departure time of train 04329 from Unchaulia is 20:36. The total halt time of train 04329 at Unchaulia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jung Bahadurgnj is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bartara at a distance of 6km.

9. Bartara

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Bartara is BRTA. The arrival time of 04329 at Bartara is 20:56. The departure time of train 04329 from Bartara is 20:58. The total halt time of train 04329 at Bartara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchaulia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Roza Jn at a distance of 7km.

10. Roza Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Roza Jn is ROZA. The arrival time of 04329 at Roza Jn is 21:25. The departure time of train 04329 from Roza Jn is 21:27. The total halt time of train 04329 at Roza Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bartara is 7km away. The next stopping station is Shajahanpurcort at a distance of 7km.

11. Shajahanpurcort

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Shajahanpurcort is SXK. The arrival time of 04329 at Shajahanpurcort is 21:36. The departure time of train 04329 from Shajahanpurcort is 21:37. The total halt time of train 04329 at Shajahanpurcort is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roza Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Shahjehanpur at a distance of 1km.

12. Shahjehanpur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Shahjehanpur is SPN. The arrival time of 04329 at Shahjehanpur is 21:45. The previous stopping station, Shajahanpurcort is 1km away.

04329 SPC SPN Mex Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04329 SPC SPN Mex Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SPC SPN Mex Special?

Train number of SPC SPN Mex Special is 04329. You can check entire SPC SPN Mex Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04329 train schedule SPC SPN Mex Special train time table SPC SPN Mex Special ka time table SPC SPN Mex Special kitne baje hai SPC SPN Mex Special ka number04329 train time table