04330 SPN Scc Mex Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Shahjehanpur Sitapur City   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)

07:05
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Shajahanpurcort
(SXK)
07:09
07:10
Halt: 1 Min
1 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Roza Junction
(ROZA)
07:18
07:20
Halt: 2 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bartara
(BRTA)
07:35
07:36
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Unchaulia
(UCH)
07:46
07:48
Halt: 2 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jung Bahadurgnj
(JBG)
08:00
08:02
Halt: 2 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Jahanikhera
(JKH)
08:12
08:14
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Maikalganj
(MINJ)
08:26
08:28
Halt: 2 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Neri
(NERI)
08:36
08:37
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Maholi
(MAHO)
08:49
08:51
Halt: 2 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Hempur
(HMP)
09:02
09:04
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Sitapur City
(SPC)
10:10
87 Km
Day 1
daily

04330 SPN Scc Mex Special is a Passenger Special train run by Indian railways between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Sitapur City (SPC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04330. At the top of the page, one can find the 04330 train route and the 04330 train time table. It departs from the source station Shahjehanpur (SPN) at 07:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sitapur City (SPC) at 10:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 87 kilometre. 04330 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Shahjehanpur, Shajahanpurcort, Roza Jn, Bartara, Unchaulia, Jung Bahadurgnj, Jahanikhera, Maikalganj, Neri, Maholi, Hempur, Sitapur City.

04330 SPN Scc Mex Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04330 train time table, travelling by 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Shahjehanpur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special. The station code of Shahjehanpur is SPN. The departure time of train 04330 from Shahjehanpur is 07:05. The next stopping station is Shajahanpurcort at a distance of 1km.

2. Shajahanpurcort

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 1 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Shajahanpurcort is SXK. The arrival time of 04330 at Shajahanpurcort is 07:09. The departure time of train 04330 from Shajahanpurcort is 07:10. The total halt time of train 04330 at Shajahanpurcort is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahjehanpur is 1km away. The next stopping station is Roza Jn at a distance of 6km.

3. Roza Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Roza Jn is ROZA. The arrival time of 04330 at Roza Jn is 07:18. The departure time of train 04330 from Roza Jn is 07:20. The total halt time of train 04330 at Roza Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shajahanpurcort is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bartara at a distance of 7km.

4. Bartara

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Bartara is BRTA. The arrival time of 04330 at Bartara is 07:35. The departure time of train 04330 from Bartara is 07:36. The total halt time of train 04330 at Bartara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roza Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Unchaulia at a distance of 6km.

5. Unchaulia

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Unchaulia is UCH. The arrival time of 04330 at Unchaulia is 07:46. The departure time of train 04330 from Unchaulia is 07:48. The total halt time of train 04330 at Unchaulia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bartara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jung Bahadurgnj at a distance of 11km.

6. Jung Bahadurgnj

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Jung Bahadurgnj is JBG. The arrival time of 04330 at Jung Bahadurgnj is 08:00. The departure time of train 04330 from Jung Bahadurgnj is 08:02. The total halt time of train 04330 at Jung Bahadurgnj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchaulia is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jahanikhera at a distance of 8km.

7. Jahanikhera

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Jahanikhera is JKH. The arrival time of 04330 at Jahanikhera is 08:12. The departure time of train 04330 from Jahanikhera is 08:14. The total halt time of train 04330 at Jahanikhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jung Bahadurgnj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Maikalganj at a distance of 10km.

8. Maikalganj

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Maikalganj is MINJ. The arrival time of 04330 at Maikalganj is 08:26. The departure time of train 04330 from Maikalganj is 08:28. The total halt time of train 04330 at Maikalganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jahanikhera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Neri at a distance of 7km.

9. Neri

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Neri is NERI. The arrival time of 04330 at Neri is 08:36. The departure time of train 04330 from Neri is 08:37. The total halt time of train 04330 at Neri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maikalganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Maholi at a distance of 9km.

10. Maholi

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Maholi is MAHO. The arrival time of 04330 at Maholi is 08:49. The departure time of train 04330 from Maholi is 08:51. The total halt time of train 04330 at Maholi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Neri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Hempur at a distance of 10km.

11. Hempur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Hempur is HMP. The arrival time of 04330 at Hempur is 09:02. The departure time of train 04330 from Hempur is 09:04. The total halt time of train 04330 at Hempur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maholi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sitapur City at a distance of 12km.

12. Sitapur City

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Shahjehanpur. The station code of Sitapur City is SPC. The arrival time of 04330 at Sitapur City is 10:10. The previous stopping station, Hempur is 12km away.

04330 SPN Scc Mex Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04330 SPN Scc Mex Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SPN Scc Mex Special?

Train number of SPN Scc Mex Special is 04330. You can check entire SPN Scc Mex Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04330 train schedule SPN Scc Mex Special train time table SPN Scc Mex Special ka time table SPN Scc Mex Special kitne baje hai SPN Scc Mex Special ka number04330 train time table