04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special Train Time Table


Jakhal Junction Delhi Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jakhal Junction
(JHL)

04:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Himmatpura
(HMQ)
04:44
04:45
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Tohana
(TUN)
04:51
04:52
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kalwan
(KLWN)
04:59
05:00
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Dhamtan Sahib
(DTN)
05:05
05:06
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dharodi
(DHY)
05:13
05:14
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Narwana Junction
(NRW)
05:22
05:23
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Ghaso
(GSO)
05:30
05:31
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Uchana
(UCA)
05:39
05:40
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Barsola
(BZO)
05:49
05:50
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Jind Junction
(JIND)
06:01
06:03
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bishanpur Hryna
(BSPH)
06:11
06:12
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kinana
(KIU)
06:18
06:19
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Jai Jai Wanti
(JJT)
06:26
06:27
Halt: 1 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Julana
(JNA)
06:34
06:35
Halt: 1 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Kila Zafargarh
(KZH)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Lakhan Majra Halt
(LNMA)
06:49
06:50
Halt: 1 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Karainthi
(KHV)
06:54
06:55
Halt: 1 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Samar Gopalpur
(SMF)
07:01
07:02
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Rohtak Junction
(ROK)
07:13
07:15
Halt: 2 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Asthal Bohar
(ABO)
07:23
07:24
Halt: 1 Min
135 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Kharawar
(KRZ)
07:31
07:32
Halt: 1 Min
141 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Ismaila Haryana
(ISM)
07:39
07:40
Halt: 1 Min
148 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Sampla
(SPZ)
07:44
07:45
Halt: 1 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Rohednagar Halt
(ROHN)
07:51
07:52
Halt: 1 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Asaudah
(ASE)
07:57
07:58
Halt: 1 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Bahadurgarh
(BGZ)
08:05
08:06
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Ghevra
(GHE)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Mundka
(MQC)
08:29
08:30
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Nangloi
(NNO)
08:50
08:51
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Mangolpuri
(MGLP)
08:55
08:56
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Shakurbasti
(SSB)
09:05
09:06
Halt: 1 Min
189 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Dayabasti
(DBSI)
09:15
09:16
Halt: 1 Min
193 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Vivekanand Puri Halt
(VVKP)
09:21
09:22
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Delhi Kishangnj
(DKZ)
09:26
09:27
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
09:50
199 Km
Day 1
daily

04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Jakhal Jn (JHL) and Delhi Jn (DLI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04432. At the top of the page, one can find the 04432 train route and the 04432 train time table. It departs from the source station Jakhal Jn (JHL) at 04:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Delhi Jn (DLI) at 09:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 199 kilometre. 04432 train route includes travel journey through 36 stations, and it has stoppages on Jakhal Jn, Himmatpura, Tohana, Kalwan, Dhamtan Sahib, Dharodi, Narwana Jn, Ghaso, Uchana, Barsola, Jind Jn, Bishanpur Hryna, Kinana, Jai Jai Wanti, Julana, Kila Zafargarh, Lakhan Majra Halt, Karainthi, Samar Gopalpur, Rohtak Jn, Asthal Bohar, Kharawar, Ismaila Haryana, Sampla, Rohednagar Halt, Asaudah, Bahadurgarh, Ghevra, Mundka, Nangloi, Mangolpuri, Shakurbasti, Dayabasti, Vivekanand Puri Halt, Delhi Kishangnj, Delhi Jn.

04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04432 train time table, travelling by 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jakhal Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special. The station code of Jakhal Jn is JHL. The departure time of train 04432 from Jakhal Jn is 04:35. The next stopping station is Himmatpura at a distance of 8km.

2. Himmatpura

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Himmatpura is HMQ. The arrival time of 04432 at Himmatpura is 04:44. The departure time of train 04432 from Himmatpura is 04:45. The total halt time of train 04432 at Himmatpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhal Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tohana at a distance of 4km.

3. Tohana

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Tohana is TUN. The arrival time of 04432 at Tohana is 04:51. The departure time of train 04432 from Tohana is 04:52. The total halt time of train 04432 at Tohana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Himmatpura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kalwan at a distance of 7km.

4. Kalwan

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Kalwan is KLWN. The arrival time of 04432 at Kalwan is 04:59. The departure time of train 04432 from Kalwan is 05:00. The total halt time of train 04432 at Kalwan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tohana is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhamtan Sahib at a distance of 4km.

5. Dhamtan Sahib

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Dhamtan Sahib is DTN. The arrival time of 04432 at Dhamtan Sahib is 05:05. The departure time of train 04432 from Dhamtan Sahib is 05:06. The total halt time of train 04432 at Dhamtan Sahib is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalwan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dharodi at a distance of 8km.

6. Dharodi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Dharodi is DHY. The arrival time of 04432 at Dharodi is 05:13. The departure time of train 04432 from Dharodi is 05:14. The total halt time of train 04432 at Dharodi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhamtan Sahib is 8km away. The next stopping station is Narwana Jn at a distance of 7km.

7. Narwana Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Narwana Jn is NRW. The arrival time of 04432 at Narwana Jn is 05:22. The departure time of train 04432 from Narwana Jn is 05:23. The total halt time of train 04432 at Narwana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharodi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ghaso at a distance of 7km.

8. Ghaso

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Ghaso is GSO. The arrival time of 04432 at Ghaso is 05:30. The departure time of train 04432 from Ghaso is 05:31. The total halt time of train 04432 at Ghaso is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narwana Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Uchana at a distance of 8km.

9. Uchana

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Uchana is UCA. The arrival time of 04432 at Uchana is 05:39. The departure time of train 04432 from Uchana is 05:40. The total halt time of train 04432 at Uchana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaso is 8km away. The next stopping station is Barsola at a distance of 11km.

10. Barsola

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Barsola is BZO. The arrival time of 04432 at Barsola is 05:49. The departure time of train 04432 from Barsola is 05:50. The total halt time of train 04432 at Barsola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uchana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jind Jn at a distance of 8km.

11. Jind Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Jind Jn is JIND. The arrival time of 04432 at Jind Jn is 06:01. The departure time of train 04432 from Jind Jn is 06:03. The total halt time of train 04432 at Jind Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barsola is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bishanpur Hryna at a distance of 7km.

12. Bishanpur Hryna

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Bishanpur Hryna is BSPH. The arrival time of 04432 at Bishanpur Hryna is 06:11. The departure time of train 04432 from Bishanpur Hryna is 06:12. The total halt time of train 04432 at Bishanpur Hryna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jind Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kinana at a distance of 5km.

13. Kinana

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Kinana is KIU. The arrival time of 04432 at Kinana is 06:18. The departure time of train 04432 from Kinana is 06:19. The total halt time of train 04432 at Kinana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bishanpur Hryna is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jai Jai Wanti at a distance of 8km.

14. Jai Jai Wanti

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Jai Jai Wanti is JJT. The arrival time of 04432 at Jai Jai Wanti is 06:26. The departure time of train 04432 from Jai Jai Wanti is 06:27. The total halt time of train 04432 at Jai Jai Wanti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kinana is 8km away. The next stopping station is Julana at a distance of 6km.

15. Julana

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Julana is JNA. The arrival time of 04432 at Julana is 06:34. The departure time of train 04432 from Julana is 06:35. The total halt time of train 04432 at Julana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jai Jai Wanti is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kila Zafargarh at a distance of 5km.

16. Kila Zafargarh

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Kila Zafargarh is KZH. The arrival time of 04432 at Kila Zafargarh is 06:41. The departure time of train 04432 from Kila Zafargarh is 06:42. The total halt time of train 04432 at Kila Zafargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Julana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lakhan Majra Halt at a distance of 6km.

17. Lakhan Majra Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Lakhan Majra Halt is LNMA. The arrival time of 04432 at Lakhan Majra Halt is 06:49. The departure time of train 04432 from Lakhan Majra Halt is 06:50. The total halt time of train 04432 at Lakhan Majra Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kila Zafargarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Karainthi at a distance of 3km.

18. Karainthi

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Karainthi is KHV. The arrival time of 04432 at Karainthi is 06:54. The departure time of train 04432 from Karainthi is 06:55. The total halt time of train 04432 at Karainthi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhan Majra Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Samar Gopalpur at a distance of 7km.

19. Samar Gopalpur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Samar Gopalpur is SMF. The arrival time of 04432 at Samar Gopalpur is 07:01. The departure time of train 04432 from Samar Gopalpur is 07:02. The total halt time of train 04432 at Samar Gopalpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karainthi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rohtak Jn at a distance of 10km.

20. Rohtak Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Rohtak Jn is ROK. The arrival time of 04432 at Rohtak Jn is 07:13. The departure time of train 04432 from Rohtak Jn is 07:15. The total halt time of train 04432 at Rohtak Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samar Gopalpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Asthal Bohar at a distance of 6km.

21. Asthal Bohar

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Asthal Bohar is ABO. The arrival time of 04432 at Asthal Bohar is 07:23. The departure time of train 04432 from Asthal Bohar is 07:24. The total halt time of train 04432 at Asthal Bohar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohtak Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kharawar at a distance of 6km.

22. Kharawar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Kharawar is KRZ. The arrival time of 04432 at Kharawar is 07:31. The departure time of train 04432 from Kharawar is 07:32. The total halt time of train 04432 at Kharawar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asthal Bohar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ismaila Haryana at a distance of 7km.

23. Ismaila Haryana

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 148 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Ismaila Haryana is ISM. The arrival time of 04432 at Ismaila Haryana is 07:39. The departure time of train 04432 from Ismaila Haryana is 07:40. The total halt time of train 04432 at Ismaila Haryana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharawar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sampla at a distance of 3km.

24. Sampla

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Sampla is SPZ. The arrival time of 04432 at Sampla is 07:44. The departure time of train 04432 from Sampla is 07:45. The total halt time of train 04432 at Sampla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ismaila Haryana is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rohednagar Halt at a distance of 5km.

25. Rohednagar Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Rohednagar Halt is ROHN. The arrival time of 04432 at Rohednagar Halt is 07:51. The departure time of train 04432 from Rohednagar Halt is 07:52. The total halt time of train 04432 at Rohednagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sampla is 5km away. The next stopping station is Asaudah at a distance of 5km.

26. Asaudah

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Asaudah is ASE. The arrival time of 04432 at Asaudah is 07:57. The departure time of train 04432 from Asaudah is 07:58. The total halt time of train 04432 at Asaudah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohednagar Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bahadurgarh at a distance of 8km.

27. Bahadurgarh

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Bahadurgarh is BGZ. The arrival time of 04432 at Bahadurgarh is 08:05. The departure time of train 04432 from Bahadurgarh is 08:06. The total halt time of train 04432 at Bahadurgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asaudah is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ghevra at a distance of 7km.

28. Ghevra

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Ghevra is GHE. The arrival time of 04432 at Ghevra is 08:24. The departure time of train 04432 from Ghevra is 08:25. The total halt time of train 04432 at Ghevra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahadurgarh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mundka at a distance of 3km.

29. Mundka

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Mundka is MQC. The arrival time of 04432 at Mundka is 08:29. The departure time of train 04432 from Mundka is 08:30. The total halt time of train 04432 at Mundka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghevra is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nangloi at a distance of 3km.

30. Nangloi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Nangloi is NNO. The arrival time of 04432 at Nangloi is 08:50. The departure time of train 04432 from Nangloi is 08:51. The total halt time of train 04432 at Nangloi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mundka is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mangolpuri at a distance of 3km.

31. Mangolpuri

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Mangolpuri is MGLP. The arrival time of 04432 at Mangolpuri is 08:55. The departure time of train 04432 from Mangolpuri is 08:56. The total halt time of train 04432 at Mangolpuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nangloi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Shakurbasti at a distance of 4km.

32. Shakurbasti

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Shakurbasti is SSB. The arrival time of 04432 at Shakurbasti is 09:05. The departure time of train 04432 from Shakurbasti is 09:06. The total halt time of train 04432 at Shakurbasti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangolpuri is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dayabasti at a distance of 4km.

33. Dayabasti

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Dayabasti is DBSI. The arrival time of 04432 at Dayabasti is 09:15. The departure time of train 04432 from Dayabasti is 09:16. The total halt time of train 04432 at Dayabasti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shakurbasti is 4km away. The next stopping station is Vivekanand Puri Halt at a distance of 2km.

34. Vivekanand Puri Halt

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Vivekanand Puri Halt is VVKP. The arrival time of 04432 at Vivekanand Puri Halt is 09:21. The departure time of train 04432 from Vivekanand Puri Halt is 09:22. The total halt time of train 04432 at Vivekanand Puri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dayabasti is 2km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Kishangnj at a distance of 1km.

35. Delhi Kishangnj

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Delhi Kishangnj is DKZ. The arrival time of 04432 at Delhi Kishangnj is 09:26. The departure time of train 04432 from Delhi Kishangnj is 09:27. The total halt time of train 04432 at Delhi Kishangnj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vivekanand Puri Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 3km.

36. Delhi Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Jakhal Jn. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 04432 at Delhi Jn is 09:50. The previous stopping station, Delhi Kishangnj is 3km away.

04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04432 Jakhal Delhi Mex Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Jakhal Delhi Mex Special?

Train number of Jakhal Delhi Mex Special is 04432. You can check entire Jakhal Delhi Mex Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04432 train schedule Jakhal Delhi Mex Special train time table Jakhal Delhi Mex Special ka time table Jakhal Delhi Mex Special kitne baje hai Jakhal Delhi Mex Special ka number04432 train time table