04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special Train Time Table


Panipat Junction New Delhi   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Panipat Junction
(PNP)

05:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Diwana
(DWNA)
05:06
05:07
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Samalkha
(SMK)
05:15
05:16
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bhodwal Majri
(BDMJ)
05:22
05:23
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ganaur
(GNU)
05:29
05:30
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Rajlu Garhi
(RUG)
05:47
05:48
Halt: 1 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sandal Kalan
(SLKN)
05:52
05:53
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sonipat
(SNP)
06:01
06:02
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Harana Kalan
(HNN)
06:09
06:10
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Rathdhana
(RDDE)
06:16
06:17
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Narela
(NUR)
06:24
06:25
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Holambi Kalan
(HUK)
06:31
06:32
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Khera Kalan
(KHKN)
06:36
06:37
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Badli
(BHD)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
(ANDI)
06:47
06:48
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Delhi Azadpur
(DAZ)
06:52
06:53
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Subzi Mandi
(SZM)
06:59
07:00
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Sadar Bazar
(DSB)
07:08
07:09
Halt: 1 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

19
New Delhi
(NDLS)
07:30
89 Km
Day 1
daily

04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Panipat Jn (PNP) and New Delhi (NDLS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04450. At the top of the page, one can find the 04450 train route and the 04450 train time table. It departs from the source station Panipat Jn (PNP) at 05:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station New Delhi (NDLS) at 07:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 89 kilometre. 04450 train route includes travel journey through 19 stations, and it has stoppages on Panipat Jn, Diwana, Samalkha, Bhodwal Majri, Ganaur, Rajlu Garhi, Sandal Kalan, Sonipat, Harana Kalan, Rathdhana, Narela, Holambi Kalan, Khera Kalan, Badli, Adarsh Nagar Delhi, Delhi Azadpur, Subzi Mandi, Sadar Bazar, New Delhi.

04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04450 train time table, travelling by 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Panipat Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special. The station code of Panipat Jn is PNP. The departure time of train 04450 from Panipat Jn is 05:00. The next stopping station is Diwana at a distance of 8km.

2. Diwana

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Diwana is DWNA. The arrival time of 04450 at Diwana is 05:06. The departure time of train 04450 from Diwana is 05:07. The total halt time of train 04450 at Diwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panipat Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Samalkha at a distance of 9km.

3. Samalkha

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Samalkha is SMK. The arrival time of 04450 at Samalkha is 05:15. The departure time of train 04450 from Samalkha is 05:16. The total halt time of train 04450 at Samalkha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diwana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bhodwal Majri at a distance of 7km.

4. Bhodwal Majri

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Bhodwal Majri is BDMJ. The arrival time of 04450 at Bhodwal Majri is 05:22. The departure time of train 04450 from Bhodwal Majri is 05:23. The total halt time of train 04450 at Bhodwal Majri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samalkha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ganaur at a distance of 5km.

5. Ganaur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Ganaur is GNU. The arrival time of 04450 at Ganaur is 05:29. The departure time of train 04450 from Ganaur is 05:30. The total halt time of train 04450 at Ganaur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhodwal Majri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rajlu Garhi at a distance of 5km.

6. Rajlu Garhi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Rajlu Garhi is RUG. The arrival time of 04450 at Rajlu Garhi is 05:47. The departure time of train 04450 from Rajlu Garhi is 05:48. The total halt time of train 04450 at Rajlu Garhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganaur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sandal Kalan at a distance of 3km.

7. Sandal Kalan

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Sandal Kalan is SLKN. The arrival time of 04450 at Sandal Kalan is 05:52. The departure time of train 04450 from Sandal Kalan is 05:53. The total halt time of train 04450 at Sandal Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajlu Garhi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sonipat at a distance of 8km.

8. Sonipat

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Sonipat is SNP. The arrival time of 04450 at Sonipat is 06:01. The departure time of train 04450 from Sonipat is 06:02. The total halt time of train 04450 at Sonipat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sandal Kalan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Harana Kalan at a distance of 5km.

9. Harana Kalan

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Harana Kalan is HNN. The arrival time of 04450 at Harana Kalan is 06:09. The departure time of train 04450 from Harana Kalan is 06:10. The total halt time of train 04450 at Harana Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonipat is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rathdhana at a distance of 6km.

10. Rathdhana

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Rathdhana is RDDE. The arrival time of 04450 at Rathdhana is 06:16. The departure time of train 04450 from Rathdhana is 06:17. The total halt time of train 04450 at Rathdhana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harana Kalan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Narela at a distance of 6km.

11. Narela

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Narela is NUR. The arrival time of 04450 at Narela is 06:24. The departure time of train 04450 from Narela is 06:25. The total halt time of train 04450 at Narela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rathdhana is 6km away. The next stopping station is Holambi Kalan at a distance of 6km.

12. Holambi Kalan

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Holambi Kalan is HUK. The arrival time of 04450 at Holambi Kalan is 06:31. The departure time of train 04450 from Holambi Kalan is 06:32. The total halt time of train 04450 at Holambi Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narela is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khera Kalan at a distance of 3km.

13. Khera Kalan

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Khera Kalan is KHKN. The arrival time of 04450 at Khera Kalan is 06:36. The departure time of train 04450 from Khera Kalan is 06:37. The total halt time of train 04450 at Khera Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Holambi Kalan is 3km away. The next stopping station is Badli at a distance of 4km.

14. Badli

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Badli is BHD. The arrival time of 04450 at Badli is 06:41. The departure time of train 04450 from Badli is 06:42. The total halt time of train 04450 at Badli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khera Kalan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Adarsh Nagar Delhi at a distance of 4km.

15. Adarsh Nagar Delhi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Adarsh Nagar Delhi is ANDI. The arrival time of 04450 at Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 06:47. The departure time of train 04450 from Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 06:48. The total halt time of train 04450 at Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badli is 4km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Azadpur at a distance of 2km.

16. Delhi Azadpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Delhi Azadpur is DAZ. The arrival time of 04450 at Delhi Azadpur is 06:52. The departure time of train 04450 from Delhi Azadpur is 06:53. The total halt time of train 04450 at Delhi Azadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adarsh Nagar Delhi is 2km away. The next stopping station is Subzi Mandi at a distance of 5km.

17. Subzi Mandi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Subzi Mandi is SZM. The arrival time of 04450 at Subzi Mandi is 06:59. The departure time of train 04450 from Subzi Mandi is 07:00. The total halt time of train 04450 at Subzi Mandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Azadpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sadar Bazar at a distance of 2km.

18. Sadar Bazar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of Sadar Bazar is DSB. The arrival time of 04450 at Sadar Bazar is 07:08. The departure time of train 04450 from Sadar Bazar is 07:09. The total halt time of train 04450 at Sadar Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subzi Mandi is 2km away. The next stopping station is New Delhi at a distance of 1km.

19. New Delhi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Panipat Jn. The station code of New Delhi is NDLS. The arrival time of 04450 at New Delhi is 07:30. The previous stopping station, Sadar Bazar is 1km away.

04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04450 PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special?

Train number of PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special is 04450. You can check entire PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04450 train schedule PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special train time table PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special ka time table PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special kitne baje hai PNP NDLS Memu Mex Special ka number04450 train time table