04658 FZR BTI Mex Special Train Time Table


Firozpur Cant Bhatinda   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Firozpur Cant
(FZR)

06:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kasu Begu
(KBU)
06:45
06:47
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Golehwala
(GHA)
06:56
06:58
Halt: 2 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
(PKZ)
07:06
07:07
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Faridkot
(FDK)
07:13
07:15
Halt: 2 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Gz Sandhwan
(GZS)
07:25
07:27
Halt: 2 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kot Kapura
(KKP)
07:32
07:37
Halt: 5 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Rmna Albel Sngh
(RLS)
07:50
07:52
Halt: 2 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Ajitgill Matta
(AJTM)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Gangsar Jaitu
(GJUT)
08:05
08:07
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Chand Bhan
(CBX)
08:23
08:25
Halt: 2 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Goneana
(GNA)
08:33
08:35
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bhatinda
(BTI)
09:00
87 Km
Day 1
daily

04658 FZR BTI Mex Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Bhatinda (BTI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04658. At the top of the page, one can find the 04658 train route and the 04658 train time table. It departs from the source station Firozpur Cant (FZR) at 06:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhatinda (BTI) at 09:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 87 kilometre. 04658 train route includes travel journey through 13 stations, and it has stoppages on Firozpur Cant, Kasu Begu, Golehwala, Ppli Pkhi Kalan, Faridkot, Gz Sandhwan, Kot Kapura, Rmna Albel Sngh, Ajitgill Matta, Gangsar Jaitu, Chand Bhan, Goneana, Bhatinda.

04658 FZR BTI Mex Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04658 train time table, travelling by 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Firozpur Cant

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special. The station code of Firozpur Cant is FZR. The departure time of train 04658 from Firozpur Cant is 06:35. The next stopping station is Kasu Begu at a distance of 10km.

2. Kasu Begu

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Kasu Begu is KBU. The arrival time of 04658 at Kasu Begu is 06:45. The departure time of train 04658 from Kasu Begu is 06:47. The total halt time of train 04658 at Kasu Begu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Firozpur Cant is 10km away. The next stopping station is Golehwala at a distance of 9km.

3. Golehwala

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Golehwala is GHA. The arrival time of 04658 at Golehwala is 06:56. The departure time of train 04658 from Golehwala is 06:58. The total halt time of train 04658 at Golehwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasu Begu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ppli Pkhi Kalan at a distance of 7km.

4. Ppli Pkhi Kalan

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Ppli Pkhi Kalan is PKZ. The arrival time of 04658 at Ppli Pkhi Kalan is 07:06. The departure time of train 04658 from Ppli Pkhi Kalan is 07:07. The total halt time of train 04658 at Ppli Pkhi Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Golehwala is 7km away. The next stopping station is Faridkot at a distance of 6km.

5. Faridkot

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Faridkot is FDK. The arrival time of 04658 at Faridkot is 07:13. The departure time of train 04658 from Faridkot is 07:15. The total halt time of train 04658 at Faridkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ppli Pkhi Kalan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gz Sandhwan at a distance of 9km.

6. Gz Sandhwan

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Gz Sandhwan is GZS. The arrival time of 04658 at Gz Sandhwan is 07:25. The departure time of train 04658 from Gz Sandhwan is 07:27. The total halt time of train 04658 at Gz Sandhwan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faridkot is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kot Kapura at a distance of 4km.

7. Kot Kapura

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Kot Kapura is KKP. The arrival time of 04658 at Kot Kapura is 07:32. The departure time of train 04658 from Kot Kapura is 07:37. The total halt time of train 04658 at Kot Kapura is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gz Sandhwan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rmna Albel Sngh at a distance of 8km.

8. Rmna Albel Sngh

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Rmna Albel Sngh is RLS. The arrival time of 04658 at Rmna Albel Sngh is 07:50. The departure time of train 04658 from Rmna Albel Sngh is 07:52. The total halt time of train 04658 at Rmna Albel Sngh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kot Kapura is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ajitgill Matta at a distance of 4km.

9. Ajitgill Matta

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Ajitgill Matta is AJTM. The arrival time of 04658 at Ajitgill Matta is 07:59. The departure time of train 04658 from Ajitgill Matta is 08:00. The total halt time of train 04658 at Ajitgill Matta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rmna Albel Sngh is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gangsar Jaitu at a distance of 4km.

10. Gangsar Jaitu

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Gangsar Jaitu is GJUT. The arrival time of 04658 at Gangsar Jaitu is 08:05. The departure time of train 04658 from Gangsar Jaitu is 08:07. The total halt time of train 04658 at Gangsar Jaitu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajitgill Matta is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chand Bhan at a distance of 7km.

11. Chand Bhan

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Chand Bhan is CBX. The arrival time of 04658 at Chand Bhan is 08:23. The departure time of train 04658 from Chand Bhan is 08:25. The total halt time of train 04658 at Chand Bhan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangsar Jaitu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Goneana at a distance of 7km.

12. Goneana

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Goneana is GNA. The arrival time of 04658 at Goneana is 08:33. The departure time of train 04658 from Goneana is 08:35. The total halt time of train 04658 at Goneana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chand Bhan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 12km.

13. Bhatinda

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Firozpur Cant. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 04658 at Bhatinda is 09:00. The previous stopping station, Goneana is 12km away.

04658 FZR BTI Mex Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special?

Kot Kapura are major halts where FZR BTI Mex Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04658 FZR BTI Mex Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of FZR BTI Mex Special?

Train number of FZR BTI Mex Special is 04658. You can check entire FZR BTI Mex Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04658 train schedule FZR BTI Mex Special train time table FZR BTI Mex Special ka time table FZR BTI Mex Special kitne baje hai FZR BTI Mex Special ka number04658 train time table