04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special Train Time Table


Shri Ganganagar Bhatinda   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Shri Ganganagar
(SGNR)

06:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Mohanpura
(MOPR)
06:42
06:43
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Fatuhi
(FTH)
06:52
06:53
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Orki
(ORKI)
06:59
07:00
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Hindumalkote
(HMK)
07:07
07:08
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kotha Pakki
(KTPK)
07:14
07:15
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Bakayanwala
(BKWA)
07:21
07:22
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Panj Kosi
(PJK)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kilanwali Punjb
(KLWL)
07:37
07:38
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Abohar
(ABS)
07:45
07:47
Halt: 2 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bahawal Basi
(BFE)
07:56
07:57
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Pakki
(PKK)
08:05
08:06
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Malout
(MOT)
08:18
08:20
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Faqarsar
(FSR)
08:37
08:38
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Giddarbaha
(GDB)
08:45
08:47
Halt: 2 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bulluana
(BHX)
09:02
09:03
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bahman Diwana
(BWX)
09:10
09:11
Halt: 1 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bhatinda
(BTI)
09:35
127 Km
Day 1
daily

04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Bhatinda (BTI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04754. At the top of the page, one can find the 04754 train route and the 04754 train time table. It departs from the source station Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) at 06:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhatinda (BTI) at 09:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 127 kilometre. 04754 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Shri Ganganagar, Mohanpura, Fatuhi, Orki, Hindumalkote, Kotha Pakki, Bakayanwala, Panj Kosi, Kilanwali Punjb, Abohar, Bahawal Basi, Pakki, Malout, Faqarsar, Giddarbaha, Bulluana, Bahman Diwana, Bhatinda.

04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04754 train time table, travelling by 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Shri Ganganagar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special. The station code of Shri Ganganagar is SGNR. The departure time of train 04754 from Shri Ganganagar is 06:35. The next stopping station is Mohanpura at a distance of 6km.

2. Mohanpura

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Mohanpura is MOPR. The arrival time of 04754 at Mohanpura is 06:42. The departure time of train 04754 from Mohanpura is 06:43. The total halt time of train 04754 at Mohanpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Ganganagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Fatuhi at a distance of 9km.

3. Fatuhi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Fatuhi is FTH. The arrival time of 04754 at Fatuhi is 06:52. The departure time of train 04754 from Fatuhi is 06:53. The total halt time of train 04754 at Fatuhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohanpura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Orki at a distance of 5km.

4. Orki

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Orki is ORKI. The arrival time of 04754 at Orki is 06:59. The departure time of train 04754 from Orki is 07:00. The total halt time of train 04754 at Orki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuhi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hindumalkote at a distance of 6km.

5. Hindumalkote

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Hindumalkote is HMK. The arrival time of 04754 at Hindumalkote is 07:07. The departure time of train 04754 from Hindumalkote is 07:08. The total halt time of train 04754 at Hindumalkote is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Orki is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kotha Pakki at a distance of 3km.

6. Kotha Pakki

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Kotha Pakki is KTPK. The arrival time of 04754 at Kotha Pakki is 07:14. The departure time of train 04754 from Kotha Pakki is 07:15. The total halt time of train 04754 at Kotha Pakki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindumalkote is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bakayanwala at a distance of 4km.

7. Bakayanwala

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Bakayanwala is BKWA. The arrival time of 04754 at Bakayanwala is 07:21. The departure time of train 04754 from Bakayanwala is 07:22. The total halt time of train 04754 at Bakayanwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotha Pakki is 4km away. The next stopping station is Panj Kosi at a distance of 6km.

8. Panj Kosi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Panj Kosi is PJK. The arrival time of 04754 at Panj Kosi is 07:29. The departure time of train 04754 from Panj Kosi is 07:30. The total halt time of train 04754 at Panj Kosi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakayanwala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kilanwali Punjb at a distance of 6km.

9. Kilanwali Punjb

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Kilanwali Punjb is KLWL. The arrival time of 04754 at Kilanwali Punjb is 07:37. The departure time of train 04754 from Kilanwali Punjb is 07:38. The total halt time of train 04754 at Kilanwali Punjb is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panj Kosi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Abohar at a distance of 8km.

10. Abohar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Abohar is ABS. The arrival time of 04754 at Abohar is 07:45. The departure time of train 04754 from Abohar is 07:47. The total halt time of train 04754 at Abohar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kilanwali Punjb is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bahawal Basi at a distance of 8km.

11. Bahawal Basi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Bahawal Basi is BFE. The arrival time of 04754 at Bahawal Basi is 07:56. The departure time of train 04754 from Bahawal Basi is 07:57. The total halt time of train 04754 at Bahawal Basi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abohar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pakki at a distance of 7km.

12. Pakki

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Pakki is PKK. The arrival time of 04754 at Pakki is 08:05. The departure time of train 04754 from Pakki is 08:06. The total halt time of train 04754 at Pakki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahawal Basi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Malout at a distance of 15km.

13. Malout

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Malout is MOT. The arrival time of 04754 at Malout is 08:18. The departure time of train 04754 from Malout is 08:20. The total halt time of train 04754 at Malout is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakki is 15km away. The next stopping station is Faqarsar at a distance of 10km.

14. Faqarsar

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Faqarsar is FSR. The arrival time of 04754 at Faqarsar is 08:37. The departure time of train 04754 from Faqarsar is 08:38. The total halt time of train 04754 at Faqarsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malout is 10km away. The next stopping station is Giddarbaha at a distance of 6km.

15. Giddarbaha

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Giddarbaha is GDB. The arrival time of 04754 at Giddarbaha is 08:45. The departure time of train 04754 from Giddarbaha is 08:47. The total halt time of train 04754 at Giddarbaha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faqarsar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bulluana at a distance of 12km.

16. Bulluana

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Bulluana is BHX. The arrival time of 04754 at Bulluana is 09:02. The departure time of train 04754 from Bulluana is 09:03. The total halt time of train 04754 at Bulluana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Giddarbaha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bahman Diwana at a distance of 6km.

17. Bahman Diwana

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Bahman Diwana is BWX. The arrival time of 04754 at Bahman Diwana is 09:10. The departure time of train 04754 from Bahman Diwana is 09:11. The total halt time of train 04754 at Bahman Diwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bulluana is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 10km.

18. Bhatinda

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Shri Ganganagar. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 04754 at Bhatinda is 09:35. The previous stopping station, Bahman Diwana is 10km away.

04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04754 SGNR BTI Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SGNR BTI Pass Special?

Train number of SGNR BTI Pass Special is 04754. You can check entire SGNR BTI Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04754 train schedule SGNR BTI Pass Special train time table SGNR BTI Pass Special ka time table SGNR BTI Pass Special kitne baje hai SGNR BTI Pass Special ka number04754 train time table