04813 JU BPL Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jodhpur Junction Bhopal   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  25 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jodhpur Junction
(JU)

08:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Raika Bagh
(RKB)
08:56
08:58
Halt: 2 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jodhpur Cantt
(JUCT)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Banar
(BNO)
09:16
09:18
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Pipar Road Junction
(PPR)
09:57
09:59
Halt: 2 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Merta Road Junction
(MTD)
11:11
11:16
Halt: 5 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ren
(REN)
11:30
11:32
Halt: 2 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Degana Junction
(DNA)
11:55
11:58
Halt: 3 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Gachhipura
(GCH)
12:08
12:10
Halt: 2 Min
164 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Besroli
(BSRL)
12:20
12:22
Halt: 2 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Borawar
(BOW)
12:32
12:34
Halt: 2 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Makrana Junction
(MKN)
12:43
12:46
Halt: 3 Min
193 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kuchaman City
(KMNC)
12:58
13:00
Halt: 2 Min
207 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Nawa City
(NAC)
13:15
13:17
Halt: 2 Min
222 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sambhar Lake
(SBR)
14:33
14:35
Halt: 2 Min
250 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Phulera
(FL)
15:23
15:28
Halt: 5 Min
258 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Hirnoda
(HDA)
15:37
15:38
Halt: 1 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Asalpurjobner
(JOB)
15:48
15:49
Halt: 1 Min
276 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Bobas
(BOBS)
15:58
15:59
Halt: 1 Min
283 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Dhanakya
(DNK)
16:09
16:10
Halt: 1 Min
294 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Kanakpura
(KKU)
16:20
16:21
Halt: 1 Min
304 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jaipur
(JP)
17:05
17:15
Halt: 10 Min
312 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Durgapura
(DPA)
17:54
17:57
Halt: 3 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Sanganer
(SNGN)
18:03
18:05
Halt: 2 Min
325 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Sheodaspura Padampura
(SAS)
18:21
18:22
Halt: 1 Min
342 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Chaksu
(CKS)
18:34
18:35
Halt: 1 Min
355 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Channani
(CHNN)
18:45
18:46
Halt: 1 Min
365 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Banasthali Niwai
(BNLW)
18:57
18:59
Halt: 2 Min
378 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Siras
(SRAS)
19:13
19:14
Halt: 1 Min
394 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Isarda
(ISA)
19:24
19:25
Halt: 1 Min
404 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Chauth Ka Barwara
(CKB)
19:38
19:40
Halt: 2 Min
422 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Devpura
(DPZ)
19:58
19:59
Halt: 1 Min
433 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
20:20
20:40
Halt: 20 Min
444 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Indargarh
(IDG)
21:25
21:27
Halt: 2 Min
480 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Lakheri
(LKE)
21:38
21:40
Halt: 2 Min
491 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
23:25
23:45
Halt: 20 Min
552 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Baran
(BAZ)
00:40
00:42
Halt: 2 Min
618 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Chhabra Gugor
(CAG)
01:38
01:40
Halt: 2 Min
677 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Ruthiyai Junction
(RTA)
02:40
02:45
Halt: 5 Min
716 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Guna
(GUNA)
03:15
03:25
Halt: 10 Min
736 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Ashok Nagar
(ASKN)
04:18
04:20
Halt: 2 Min
780 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Mungaoli
(MNV)
05:18
05:20
Halt: 2 Min
826 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Bina Junction
(BINA)
06:50
07:00
Halt: 10 Min
855 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Mandi Bamora
(MABA)
07:18
07:20
Halt: 2 Min
872 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
07:54
07:56
Halt: 2 Min
900 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Gulabhganj
(GLG)
08:18
08:20
Halt: 2 Min
918 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Vidisha
(BHS)
08:36
08:38
Halt: 2 Min
940 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Bhopal
(BPL)
10:00
993 Km
Day 2
daily

04813 JU BPL Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhopal (BPL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 04813. At the top of the page, one can find the 04813 train route and the 04813 train time table. It departs from the source station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 08:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhopal (BPL) at 10:00 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 993 kilometre. 04813 train route includes travel journey through 48 stations, and it has stoppages on Jodhpur Jn, Raika Bagh, Jodhpur Cantt, Banar, Pipar Road Jn, Merta Road Jn, Ren, Degana Jn, Gachhipura, Besroli, Borawar, Makrana Jn, Kuchaman City, Nawa City, Sambhar Lake, Phulera, Hirnoda, Asalpurjobner, Bobas, Dhanakya, Kanakpura, Jaipur, Durgapura, Sanganer, Sheodaspura Padampura, Chaksu, Channani, Banasthali Niwai, Siras, Isarda, Chauth Ka Barwara, Devpura, Sawai Madhopur, Indargarh, Lakheri, Kota Jn, Baran, Chhabra Gugor, Ruthiyai Junction, Guna, Ashok Nagar, Mungaoli, Bina Jn, Mandi Bamora, Ganj Basoda, Gulabhganj, Vidisha, Bhopal.

04813 JU BPL Special Stops

If we closely look at the 04813 train time table, travelling by 04813 JU BPL Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jodhpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The departure time of train 04813 from Jodhpur Jn is 08:50. The next stopping station is Raika Bagh at a distance of 2km.

2. Raika Bagh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Raika Bagh is RKB. The arrival time of 04813 at Raika Bagh is 08:56. The departure time of train 04813 from Raika Bagh is 08:58. The total halt time of train 04813 at Raika Bagh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Jodhpur Cantt at a distance of 6km.

3. Jodhpur Cantt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jodhpur Cantt is JUCT. The arrival time of 04813 at Jodhpur Cantt is 09:06. The departure time of train 04813 from Jodhpur Cantt is 09:07. The total halt time of train 04813 at Jodhpur Cantt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raika Bagh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Banar at a distance of 7km.

4. Banar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Banar is BNO. The arrival time of 04813 at Banar is 09:16. The departure time of train 04813 from Banar is 09:18. The total halt time of train 04813 at Banar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Cantt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pipar Road Jn at a distance of 32km.

5. Pipar Road Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pipar Road Jn is PPR. The arrival time of 04813 at Pipar Road Jn is 09:57. The departure time of train 04813 from Pipar Road Jn is 09:59. The total halt time of train 04813 at Pipar Road Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banar is 32km away. The next stopping station is Merta Road Jn at a distance of 57km.

6. Merta Road Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Merta Road Jn is MTD. The arrival time of 04813 at Merta Road Jn is 11:11. The departure time of train 04813 from Merta Road Jn is 11:16. The total halt time of train 04813 at Merta Road Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipar Road Jn is 57km away. The next stopping station is Ren at a distance of 17km.

7. Ren

It is the 7th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ren is REN. The arrival time of 04813 at Ren is 11:30. The departure time of train 04813 from Ren is 11:32. The total halt time of train 04813 at Ren is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Merta Road Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 28km.

8. Degana Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 04813 at Degana Jn is 11:55. The departure time of train 04813 from Degana Jn is 11:58. The total halt time of train 04813 at Degana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ren is 28km away. The next stopping station is Gachhipura at a distance of 15km.

9. Gachhipura

It is the 9th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gachhipura is GCH. The arrival time of 04813 at Gachhipura is 12:08. The departure time of train 04813 from Gachhipura is 12:10. The total halt time of train 04813 at Gachhipura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Besroli at a distance of 12km.

10. Besroli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Besroli is BSRL. The arrival time of 04813 at Besroli is 12:20. The departure time of train 04813 from Besroli is 12:22. The total halt time of train 04813 at Besroli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gachhipura is 12km away. The next stopping station is Borawar at a distance of 11km.

11. Borawar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Borawar is BOW. The arrival time of 04813 at Borawar is 12:32. The departure time of train 04813 from Borawar is 12:34. The total halt time of train 04813 at Borawar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Besroli is 11km away. The next stopping station is Makrana Jn at a distance of 6km.

12. Makrana Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Makrana Jn is MKN. The arrival time of 04813 at Makrana Jn is 12:43. The departure time of train 04813 from Makrana Jn is 12:46. The total halt time of train 04813 at Makrana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borawar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kuchaman City at a distance of 14km.

13. Kuchaman City

It is the 13th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kuchaman City is KMNC. The arrival time of 04813 at Kuchaman City is 12:58. The departure time of train 04813 from Kuchaman City is 13:00. The total halt time of train 04813 at Kuchaman City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makrana Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Nawa City at a distance of 15km.

14. Nawa City

It is the 14th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nawa City is NAC. The arrival time of 04813 at Nawa City is 13:15. The departure time of train 04813 from Nawa City is 13:17. The total halt time of train 04813 at Nawa City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuchaman City is 15km away. The next stopping station is Sambhar Lake at a distance of 28km.

15. Sambhar Lake

It is the 15th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sambhar Lake is SBR. The arrival time of 04813 at Sambhar Lake is 14:33. The departure time of train 04813 from Sambhar Lake is 14:35. The total halt time of train 04813 at Sambhar Lake is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nawa City is 28km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 8km.

16. Phulera

It is the 16th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 04813 at Phulera is 15:23. The departure time of train 04813 from Phulera is 15:28. The total halt time of train 04813 at Phulera is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sambhar Lake is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hirnoda at a distance of 8km.

17. Hirnoda

It is the 17th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Hirnoda is HDA. The arrival time of 04813 at Hirnoda is 15:37. The departure time of train 04813 from Hirnoda is 15:38. The total halt time of train 04813 at Hirnoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 8km away. The next stopping station is Asalpurjobner at a distance of 10km.

18. Asalpurjobner

It is the 18th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 276 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Asalpurjobner is JOB. The arrival time of 04813 at Asalpurjobner is 15:48. The departure time of train 04813 from Asalpurjobner is 15:49. The total halt time of train 04813 at Asalpurjobner is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hirnoda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bobas at a distance of 7km.

19. Bobas

It is the 19th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bobas is BOBS. The arrival time of 04813 at Bobas is 15:58. The departure time of train 04813 from Bobas is 15:59. The total halt time of train 04813 at Bobas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asalpurjobner is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhanakya at a distance of 11km.

20. Dhanakya

It is the 20th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dhanakya is DNK. The arrival time of 04813 at Dhanakya is 16:09. The departure time of train 04813 from Dhanakya is 16:10. The total halt time of train 04813 at Dhanakya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bobas is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kanakpura at a distance of 10km.

21. Kanakpura

It is the 21st station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kanakpura is KKU. The arrival time of 04813 at Kanakpura is 16:20. The departure time of train 04813 from Kanakpura is 16:21. The total halt time of train 04813 at Kanakpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanakya is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 8km.

22. Jaipur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 312 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 04813 at Jaipur is 17:05. The departure time of train 04813 from Jaipur is 17:15. The total halt time of train 04813 at Jaipur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanakpura is 8km away. The next stopping station is Durgapura at a distance of 8km.

23. Durgapura

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Durgapura is DPA. The arrival time of 04813 at Durgapura is 17:54. The departure time of train 04813 from Durgapura is 17:57. The total halt time of train 04813 at Durgapura is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sanganer at a distance of 5km.

24. Sanganer

It is the 24th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sanganer is SNGN. The arrival time of 04813 at Sanganer is 18:03. The departure time of train 04813 from Sanganer is 18:05. The total halt time of train 04813 at Sanganer is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sheodaspura Padampura at a distance of 17km.

25. Sheodaspura Padampura

It is the 25th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 342 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sheodaspura Padampura is SAS. The arrival time of 04813 at Sheodaspura Padampura is 18:21. The departure time of train 04813 from Sheodaspura Padampura is 18:22. The total halt time of train 04813 at Sheodaspura Padampura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanganer is 17km away. The next stopping station is Chaksu at a distance of 13km.

26. Chaksu

It is the 26th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 355 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chaksu is CKS. The arrival time of 04813 at Chaksu is 18:34. The departure time of train 04813 from Chaksu is 18:35. The total halt time of train 04813 at Chaksu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheodaspura Padampura is 13km away. The next stopping station is Channani at a distance of 10km.

27. Channani

It is the 27th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 365 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Channani is CHNN. The arrival time of 04813 at Channani is 18:45. The departure time of train 04813 from Channani is 18:46. The total halt time of train 04813 at Channani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaksu is 10km away. The next stopping station is Banasthali Niwai at a distance of 13km.

28. Banasthali Niwai

It is the 28th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 378 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Banasthali Niwai is BNLW. The arrival time of 04813 at Banasthali Niwai is 18:57. The departure time of train 04813 from Banasthali Niwai is 18:59. The total halt time of train 04813 at Banasthali Niwai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Channani is 13km away. The next stopping station is Siras at a distance of 16km.

29. Siras

It is the 29th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 394 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Siras is SRAS. The arrival time of 04813 at Siras is 19:13. The departure time of train 04813 from Siras is 19:14. The total halt time of train 04813 at Siras is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banasthali Niwai is 16km away. The next stopping station is Isarda at a distance of 10km.

30. Isarda

It is the 30th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Isarda is ISA. The arrival time of 04813 at Isarda is 19:24. The departure time of train 04813 from Isarda is 19:25. The total halt time of train 04813 at Isarda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siras is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chauth Ka Barwara at a distance of 18km.

31. Chauth Ka Barwara

It is the 31st station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 422 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chauth Ka Barwara is CKB. The arrival time of 04813 at Chauth Ka Barwara is 19:38. The departure time of train 04813 from Chauth Ka Barwara is 19:40. The total halt time of train 04813 at Chauth Ka Barwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Isarda is 18km away. The next stopping station is Devpura at a distance of 11km.

32. Devpura

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 433 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Devpura is DPZ. The arrival time of 04813 at Devpura is 19:58. The departure time of train 04813 from Devpura is 19:59. The total halt time of train 04813 at Devpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chauth Ka Barwara is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 11km.

33. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 04813 at Sawai Madhopur is 20:20. The departure time of train 04813 from Sawai Madhopur is 20:40. The total halt time of train 04813 at Sawai Madhopur is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devpura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 36km.

34. Indargarh

It is the 34th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 480 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 04813 at Indargarh is 21:25. The departure time of train 04813 from Indargarh is 21:27. The total halt time of train 04813 at Indargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 36km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 11km.

35. Lakheri

It is the 35th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 491 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 04813 at Lakheri is 21:38. The departure time of train 04813 from Lakheri is 21:40. The total halt time of train 04813 at Lakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 61km.

36. Kota Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 552 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 04813 at Kota Jn is 23:25. The departure time of train 04813 from Kota Jn is 23:45. The total halt time of train 04813 at Kota Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 61km away. The next stopping station is Baran at a distance of 66km.

37. Baran

It is the 37th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 618 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Baran is BAZ. The arrival time of 04813 at Baran is 00:40. The departure time of train 04813 from Baran is 00:42. The total halt time of train 04813 at Baran is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 66km away. The next stopping station is Chhabra Gugor at a distance of 59km.

38. Chhabra Gugor

It is the 38th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 677 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chhabra Gugor is CAG. The arrival time of 04813 at Chhabra Gugor is 01:38. The departure time of train 04813 from Chhabra Gugor is 01:40. The total halt time of train 04813 at Chhabra Gugor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baran is 59km away. The next stopping station is Ruthiyai Junction at a distance of 39km.

39. Ruthiyai Junction

It is the 39th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 716 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ruthiyai Junction is RTA. The arrival time of 04813 at Ruthiyai Junction is 02:40. The departure time of train 04813 from Ruthiyai Junction is 02:45. The total halt time of train 04813 at Ruthiyai Junction is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhabra Gugor is 39km away. The next stopping station is Guna at a distance of 20km.

40. Guna

It is the 40th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 736 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Guna is GUNA. The arrival time of 04813 at Guna is 03:15. The departure time of train 04813 from Guna is 03:25. The total halt time of train 04813 at Guna is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ruthiyai Junction is 20km away. The next stopping station is Ashok Nagar at a distance of 44km.

41. Ashok Nagar

It is the 41st station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 780 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ashok Nagar is ASKN. The arrival time of 04813 at Ashok Nagar is 04:18. The departure time of train 04813 from Ashok Nagar is 04:20. The total halt time of train 04813 at Ashok Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guna is 44km away. The next stopping station is Mungaoli at a distance of 46km.

42. Mungaoli

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 826 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mungaoli is MNV. The arrival time of 04813 at Mungaoli is 05:18. The departure time of train 04813 from Mungaoli is 05:20. The total halt time of train 04813 at Mungaoli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ashok Nagar is 46km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 29km.

43. Bina Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 855 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 04813 at Bina Jn is 06:50. The departure time of train 04813 from Bina Jn is 07:00. The total halt time of train 04813 at Bina Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mungaoli is 29km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Bamora at a distance of 17km.

44. Mandi Bamora

It is the 44th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 872 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mandi Bamora is MABA. The arrival time of 04813 at Mandi Bamora is 07:18. The departure time of train 04813 from Mandi Bamora is 07:20. The total halt time of train 04813 at Mandi Bamora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 28km.

45. Ganj Basoda

It is the 45th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 900 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 04813 at Ganj Basoda is 07:54. The departure time of train 04813 from Ganj Basoda is 07:56. The total halt time of train 04813 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Bamora is 28km away. The next stopping station is Gulabhganj at a distance of 18km.

46. Gulabhganj

It is the 46th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 918 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gulabhganj is GLG. The arrival time of 04813 at Gulabhganj is 08:18. The departure time of train 04813 from Gulabhganj is 08:20. The total halt time of train 04813 at Gulabhganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 18km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 22km.

47. Vidisha

It is the 47th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 940 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 04813 at Vidisha is 08:36. The departure time of train 04813 from Vidisha is 08:38. The total halt time of train 04813 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulabhganj is 22km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 53km.

48. Bhopal

It is the 48th station in the train route of 04813 JU BPL Special at a distance of 993 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 04813 at Bhopal is 10:00. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 53km away.

04813 JU BPL Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 04813 JU BPL Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 04813 JU BPL Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 04813 JU BPL Special?

Merta Road Junction, Phulera, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Junction, Ruthiyai Junction, Guna, Bina Junction are major halts where JU BPL Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 04813 JU BPL Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 04813 JU BPL Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JU BPL Special?

Train number of JU BPL Special is 04813. You can check entire JU BPL Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

04813 train schedule JU BPL Special train time table JU BPL Special ka time table JU BPL Special kitne baje hai JU BPL Special ka number04813 train time table