05075 Triveni Express[ Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Shaktinagar Tanakpur   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  23 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  mon wed fri sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Shaktinagar
(SKTN)

15:45
0 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

2
Anpara
(ANPR)
16:12
16:14
Halt: 2 Min
21 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

3
Chopan
(CPU)
18:20
18:30
Halt: 10 Min
82 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

4
Churk
(CUK)
19:02
19:03
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

5
Sonbhadra
(SBDR)
19:15
19:17
Halt: 2 Min
108 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

6
Lusa
(LUSA)
20:05
20:06
Halt: 1 Min
143 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

7
Saktesgarh
(SKGH)
20:54
20:55
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

8
Chunar
(CAR)
21:50
21:55
Halt: 5 Min
184 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

9
Mirzapur
(MZP)
22:20
22:25
Halt: 5 Min
215 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

10
Vindhyachal
(BDL)
22:36
22:38
Halt: 2 Min
223 Km
Day 1
mon wed fri sun

11
Meja Road
(MJA)
00:20
00:21
Halt: 1 Min
267 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

12
Naini
(NYN)
01:34
01:35
Halt: 1 Min
298 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

13
Prayagraj Junction
(PRYJ)
02:20
02:50
Halt: 30 Min
305 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

14
Prayag
(PRG)
03:07
03:08
Halt: 1 Min
312 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

15
Phaphamau Junction
(PFM)
03:23
03:24
Halt: 1 Min
318 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

16
Ram Chaura Road
(RMC)
03:46
03:47
Halt: 1 Min
339 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

17
Lalgopalganj
(LGO)
03:54
03:55
Halt: 1 Min
346 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

18
Kunda Harnamgnj
(KHNM)
04:10
04:11
Halt: 1 Min
361 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

19
Garhi Manikpur
(GRMR)
04:23
04:24
Halt: 1 Min
372 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

20
Pwn Klaknder Rd
(PQN)
04:32
04:33
Halt: 1 Min
379 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

21
Unchahar Junction
(UCR)
04:45
04:46
Halt: 1 Min
390 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

22
Lachhmanpur
(LMN)
05:02
05:03
Halt: 1 Min
407 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

23
Rae Bareli Junction
(RBL)
05:25
05:30
Halt: 5 Min
428 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

24
Harchandpur
(HCP)
05:48
05:49
Halt: 1 Min
443 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

25
Bachhrawan
(BCN)
06:04
06:05
Halt: 1 Min
459 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

26
Nigohan
(NHN)
06:22
06:23
Halt: 1 Min
470 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

27
Lucknow
(LKO)
08:00
08:10
Halt: 10 Min
506 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

28
Alamnagar
(AMG)
08:28
08:29
Halt: 1 Min
512 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

29
Sandila
(SAN)
09:01
09:03
Halt: 2 Min
554 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

30
Hardoi
(HRI)
09:50
09:52
Halt: 2 Min
608 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

31
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
11:01
11:03
Halt: 2 Min
670 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

32
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)
12:15
12:20
Halt: 5 Min
741 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

33
Bareilly City
(BC)
12:35
12:40
Halt: 5 Min
743 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

34
Izzatnagar Junction
(IZN)
12:53
12:58
Halt: 5 Min
748 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

35
Pilibhit Junction
(PBE)
13:50
13:55
Halt: 5 Min
799 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

36
Majhola Pakarya
(MJZ)
14:23
14:25
Halt: 2 Min
825 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

37
Khatima
(KHMA)
14:37
14:42
Halt: 5 Min
838 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

38
Tanakpur
(TPU)
15:25
862 Km
Day 2
tue thu sat mon

05075 Triveni Express[ Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Shaktinagar (SKTN) and Tanakpur (TPU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05075. At the top of the page, one can find the 05075 train route and the 05075 train time table. It departs from the source station Shaktinagar (SKTN) at 15:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Tanakpur (TPU) at 15:25 on day 2. It runs Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 862 kilometre. 05075 train route includes travel journey through 38 stations, and it has stoppages on Shaktinagar, Anpara, Chopan, Churk, Sonbhadra, Lusa, Saktesgarh, Chunar, Mirzapur, Vindhyachal, Meja Road, Naini, Prayagraj Jn, Prayag, Phaphamau Jn, Ram Chaura Road, Lalgopalganj, Kunda Harnamgnj, Garhi Manikpur, Pwn Klaknder Rd, Unchahar Jn, Lachhmanpur, Rae Bareli Jn, Harchandpur, Bachhrawan, Nigohan, Lucknow, Alamnagar, Sandila, Hardoi, Shahjehanpur, Bareilly(nr), Bareilly City, Izzatnagar Jn, Pilibhit Jn, Majhola Pakarya, Khatima, Tanakpur.

05075 Triveni Express[ Special Stops

If we closely look at the 05075 train time table, travelling by 05075 Triveni Express[ Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Shaktinagar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special. The station code of Shaktinagar is SKTN. The departure time of train 05075 from Shaktinagar is 15:45. The next stopping station is Anpara at a distance of 21km.

2. Anpara

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Anpara is ANPR. The arrival time of 05075 at Anpara is 16:12. The departure time of train 05075 from Anpara is 16:14. The total halt time of train 05075 at Anpara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shaktinagar is 21km away. The next stopping station is Chopan at a distance of 61km.

3. Chopan

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Chopan is CPU. The arrival time of 05075 at Chopan is 18:20. The departure time of train 05075 from Chopan is 18:30. The total halt time of train 05075 at Chopan is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anpara is 61km away. The next stopping station is Churk at a distance of 21km.

4. Churk

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Churk is CUK. The arrival time of 05075 at Churk is 19:02. The departure time of train 05075 from Churk is 19:03. The total halt time of train 05075 at Churk is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chopan is 21km away. The next stopping station is Sonbhadra at a distance of 5km.

5. Sonbhadra

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Sonbhadra is SBDR. The arrival time of 05075 at Sonbhadra is 19:15. The departure time of train 05075 from Sonbhadra is 19:17. The total halt time of train 05075 at Sonbhadra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Churk is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lusa at a distance of 35km.

6. Lusa

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Lusa is LUSA. The arrival time of 05075 at Lusa is 20:05. The departure time of train 05075 from Lusa is 20:06. The total halt time of train 05075 at Lusa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonbhadra is 35km away. The next stopping station is Saktesgarh at a distance of 20km.

7. Saktesgarh

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Saktesgarh is SKGH. The arrival time of 05075 at Saktesgarh is 20:54. The departure time of train 05075 from Saktesgarh is 20:55. The total halt time of train 05075 at Saktesgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lusa is 20km away. The next stopping station is Chunar at a distance of 21km.

8. Chunar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 184 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Chunar is CAR. The arrival time of 05075 at Chunar is 21:50. The departure time of train 05075 from Chunar is 21:55. The total halt time of train 05075 at Chunar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saktesgarh is 21km away. The next stopping station is Mirzapur at a distance of 31km.

9. Mirzapur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Mirzapur is MZP. The arrival time of 05075 at Mirzapur is 22:20. The departure time of train 05075 from Mirzapur is 22:25. The total halt time of train 05075 at Mirzapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chunar is 31km away. The next stopping station is Vindhyachal at a distance of 8km.

10. Vindhyachal

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Vindhyachal is BDL. The arrival time of 05075 at Vindhyachal is 22:36. The departure time of train 05075 from Vindhyachal is 22:38. The total halt time of train 05075 at Vindhyachal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirzapur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Meja Road at a distance of 44km.

11. Meja Road

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Meja Road is MJA. The arrival time of 05075 at Meja Road is 00:20. The departure time of train 05075 from Meja Road is 00:21. The total halt time of train 05075 at Meja Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vindhyachal is 44km away. The next stopping station is Naini at a distance of 31km.

12. Naini

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 298 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Naini is NYN. The arrival time of 05075 at Naini is 01:34. The departure time of train 05075 from Naini is 01:35. The total halt time of train 05075 at Naini is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meja Road is 31km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Jn at a distance of 7km.

13. Prayagraj Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Prayagraj Jn is PRYJ. The arrival time of 05075 at Prayagraj Jn is 02:20. The departure time of train 05075 from Prayagraj Jn is 02:50. The total halt time of train 05075 at Prayagraj Jn is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naini is 7km away. The next stopping station is Prayag at a distance of 7km.

14. Prayag

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 312 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Prayag is PRG. The arrival time of 05075 at Prayag is 03:07. The departure time of train 05075 from Prayag is 03:08. The total halt time of train 05075 at Prayag is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Phaphamau Jn at a distance of 6km.

15. Phaphamau Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Phaphamau Jn is PFM. The arrival time of 05075 at Phaphamau Jn is 03:23. The departure time of train 05075 from Phaphamau Jn is 03:24. The total halt time of train 05075 at Phaphamau Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayag is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ram Chaura Road at a distance of 21km.

16. Ram Chaura Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 339 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Ram Chaura Road is RMC. The arrival time of 05075 at Ram Chaura Road is 03:46. The departure time of train 05075 from Ram Chaura Road is 03:47. The total halt time of train 05075 at Ram Chaura Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phaphamau Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Lalgopalganj at a distance of 7km.

17. Lalgopalganj

It is the 17th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 346 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Lalgopalganj is LGO. The arrival time of 05075 at Lalgopalganj is 03:54. The departure time of train 05075 from Lalgopalganj is 03:55. The total halt time of train 05075 at Lalgopalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ram Chaura Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kunda Harnamgnj at a distance of 15km.

18. Kunda Harnamgnj

It is the 18th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Kunda Harnamgnj is KHNM. The arrival time of 05075 at Kunda Harnamgnj is 04:10. The departure time of train 05075 from Kunda Harnamgnj is 04:11. The total halt time of train 05075 at Kunda Harnamgnj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalgopalganj is 15km away. The next stopping station is Garhi Manikpur at a distance of 11km.

19. Garhi Manikpur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 372 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Garhi Manikpur is GRMR. The arrival time of 05075 at Garhi Manikpur is 04:23. The departure time of train 05075 from Garhi Manikpur is 04:24. The total halt time of train 05075 at Garhi Manikpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kunda Harnamgnj is 11km away. The next stopping station is Pwn Klaknder Rd at a distance of 7km.

20. Pwn Klaknder Rd

It is the 20th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 379 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Pwn Klaknder Rd is PQN. The arrival time of 05075 at Pwn Klaknder Rd is 04:32. The departure time of train 05075 from Pwn Klaknder Rd is 04:33. The total halt time of train 05075 at Pwn Klaknder Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhi Manikpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Unchahar Jn at a distance of 11km.

21. Unchahar Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 390 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Unchahar Jn is UCR. The arrival time of 05075 at Unchahar Jn is 04:45. The departure time of train 05075 from Unchahar Jn is 04:46. The total halt time of train 05075 at Unchahar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pwn Klaknder Rd is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lachhmanpur at a distance of 17km.

22. Lachhmanpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 407 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Lachhmanpur is LMN. The arrival time of 05075 at Lachhmanpur is 05:02. The departure time of train 05075 from Lachhmanpur is 05:03. The total halt time of train 05075 at Lachhmanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchahar Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Rae Bareli Jn at a distance of 21km.

23. Rae Bareli Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Rae Bareli Jn is RBL. The arrival time of 05075 at Rae Bareli Jn is 05:25. The departure time of train 05075 from Rae Bareli Jn is 05:30. The total halt time of train 05075 at Rae Bareli Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachhmanpur is 21km away. The next stopping station is Harchandpur at a distance of 15km.

24. Harchandpur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 443 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Harchandpur is HCP. The arrival time of 05075 at Harchandpur is 05:48. The departure time of train 05075 from Harchandpur is 05:49. The total halt time of train 05075 at Harchandpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rae Bareli Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bachhrawan at a distance of 16km.

25. Bachhrawan

It is the 25th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 459 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Bachhrawan is BCN. The arrival time of 05075 at Bachhrawan is 06:04. The departure time of train 05075 from Bachhrawan is 06:05. The total halt time of train 05075 at Bachhrawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harchandpur is 16km away. The next stopping station is Nigohan at a distance of 11km.

26. Nigohan

It is the 26th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 470 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Nigohan is NHN. The arrival time of 05075 at Nigohan is 06:22. The departure time of train 05075 from Nigohan is 06:23. The total halt time of train 05075 at Nigohan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bachhrawan is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 36km.

27. Lucknow

It is the 27th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 506 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 05075 at Lucknow is 08:00. The departure time of train 05075 from Lucknow is 08:10. The total halt time of train 05075 at Lucknow is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nigohan is 36km away. The next stopping station is Alamnagar at a distance of 6km.

28. Alamnagar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Alamnagar is AMG. The arrival time of 05075 at Alamnagar is 08:28. The departure time of train 05075 from Alamnagar is 08:29. The total halt time of train 05075 at Alamnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sandila at a distance of 42km.

29. Sandila

It is the 29th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 554 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Sandila is SAN. The arrival time of 05075 at Sandila is 09:01. The departure time of train 05075 from Sandila is 09:03. The total halt time of train 05075 at Sandila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alamnagar is 42km away. The next stopping station is Hardoi at a distance of 54km.

30. Hardoi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 608 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Hardoi is HRI. The arrival time of 05075 at Hardoi is 09:50. The departure time of train 05075 from Hardoi is 09:52. The total halt time of train 05075 at Hardoi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sandila is 54km away. The next stopping station is Shahjehanpur at a distance of 62km.

31. Shahjehanpur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 670 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Shahjehanpur is SPN. The arrival time of 05075 at Shahjehanpur is 11:01. The departure time of train 05075 from Shahjehanpur is 11:03. The total halt time of train 05075 at Shahjehanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardoi is 62km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly(nr) at a distance of 71km.

32. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 741 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The arrival time of 05075 at Bareilly(nr) is 12:15. The departure time of train 05075 from Bareilly(nr) is 12:20. The total halt time of train 05075 at Bareilly(nr) is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahjehanpur is 71km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly City at a distance of 2km.

33. Bareilly City

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 743 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Bareilly City is BC. The arrival time of 05075 at Bareilly City is 12:35. The departure time of train 05075 from Bareilly City is 12:40. The total halt time of train 05075 at Bareilly City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly(nr) is 2km away. The next stopping station is Izzatnagar Jn at a distance of 5km.

34. Izzatnagar Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 748 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Izzatnagar Jn is IZN. The arrival time of 05075 at Izzatnagar Jn is 12:53. The departure time of train 05075 from Izzatnagar Jn is 12:58. The total halt time of train 05075 at Izzatnagar Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly City is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pilibhit Jn at a distance of 51km.

35. Pilibhit Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 799 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Pilibhit Jn is PBE. The arrival time of 05075 at Pilibhit Jn is 13:50. The departure time of train 05075 from Pilibhit Jn is 13:55. The total halt time of train 05075 at Pilibhit Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Izzatnagar Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Majhola Pakarya at a distance of 26km.

36. Majhola Pakarya

It is the 36th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 825 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Majhola Pakarya is MJZ. The arrival time of 05075 at Majhola Pakarya is 14:23. The departure time of train 05075 from Majhola Pakarya is 14:25. The total halt time of train 05075 at Majhola Pakarya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilibhit Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Khatima at a distance of 13km.

37. Khatima

It is the 37th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 838 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Khatima is KHMA. The arrival time of 05075 at Khatima is 14:37. The departure time of train 05075 from Khatima is 14:42. The total halt time of train 05075 at Khatima is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhola Pakarya is 13km away. The next stopping station is Tanakpur at a distance of 24km.

38. Tanakpur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special at a distance of 862 Km from the source station Shaktinagar. The station code of Tanakpur is TPU. The arrival time of 05075 at Tanakpur is 15:25. The previous stopping station, Khatima is 24km away.

05075 Triveni Express[ Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05075 Triveni Express[ Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special?

Chopan, Chunar, Mirzapur, Prayagraj Junction, Rae Bareli Junction, Lucknow, Bareilly(nr), Bareilly City, Izzatnagar Junction, Pilibhit Junction, Khatima are major halts where Triveni Express[ Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05075 Triveni Express[ Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05075 Triveni Express[ Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Triveni Express[ Special?

Train number of Triveni Express[ Special is 05075. You can check entire Triveni Express[ Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05075 train schedule Triveni Express[ Special train time table Triveni Express[ Special ka time table Triveni Express[ Special kitne baje hai Triveni Express[ Special ka number05075 train time table