05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special Train Time Table


Mailani Bichia   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  sat sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Mailani
(MLN)

06:05
0 Km
Day 1
sat sun

2
Bhira Kheri
(BIK)
06:33
06:35
Halt: 2 Min
16 Km
Day 1
sat sun

3
Palia Kalan
(PLK)
06:57
07:02
Halt: 5 Min
30 Km
Day 1
sat sun

4
Dudwa
(DDW)
07:21
07:26
Halt: 5 Min
43 Km
Day 1
sat sun

5
Belrayan
(BXM)
08:29
08:31
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
sat sun

6
Tikunia
(TQN)
08:53
08:58
Halt: 5 Min
78 Km
Day 1
sat sun

7
Khairatiya Bh R
(KYBR)
09:12
09:13
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
sat sun

8
Manjhra Purab
(MJPB)
09:30
09:32
Halt: 2 Min
94 Km
Day 1
sat sun

9
Bichia
(BIC)
10:25
107 Km
Day 1
sat sun

05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Mailani (MLN) and Bichia (BIC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05320. At the top of the page, one can find the 05320 train route and the 05320 train time table. It departs from the source station Mailani (MLN) at 06:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bichia (BIC) at 10:25 on day 1. It runs Sat,sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 107 kilometre. 05320 train route includes travel journey through 9 stations, and it has stoppages on Mailani, Bhira Kheri, Palia Kalan, Dudwa, Belrayan, Tikunia, Khairatiya Bh R, Manjhra Purab, Bichia.

05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special Stops

If we closely look at the 05320 train time table, travelling by 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Mailani

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special. The station code of Mailani is MLN. The departure time of train 05320 from Mailani is 06:05. The next stopping station is Bhira Kheri at a distance of 16km.

2. Bhira Kheri

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Bhira Kheri is BIK. The arrival time of 05320 at Bhira Kheri is 06:33. The departure time of train 05320 from Bhira Kheri is 06:35. The total halt time of train 05320 at Bhira Kheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mailani is 16km away. The next stopping station is Palia Kalan at a distance of 14km.

3. Palia Kalan

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Palia Kalan is PLK. The arrival time of 05320 at Palia Kalan is 06:57. The departure time of train 05320 from Palia Kalan is 07:02. The total halt time of train 05320 at Palia Kalan is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhira Kheri is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dudwa at a distance of 13km.

4. Dudwa

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Dudwa is DDW. The arrival time of 05320 at Dudwa is 07:21. The departure time of train 05320 from Dudwa is 07:26. The total halt time of train 05320 at Dudwa is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palia Kalan is 13km away. The next stopping station is Belrayan at a distance of 29km.

5. Belrayan

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Belrayan is BXM. The arrival time of 05320 at Belrayan is 08:29. The departure time of train 05320 from Belrayan is 08:31. The total halt time of train 05320 at Belrayan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dudwa is 29km away. The next stopping station is Tikunia at a distance of 6km.

6. Tikunia

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Tikunia is TQN. The arrival time of 05320 at Tikunia is 08:53. The departure time of train 05320 from Tikunia is 08:58. The total halt time of train 05320 at Tikunia is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belrayan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khairatiya Bh R at a distance of 7km.

7. Khairatiya Bh R

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Khairatiya Bh R is KYBR. The arrival time of 05320 at Khairatiya Bh R is 09:12. The departure time of train 05320 from Khairatiya Bh R is 09:13. The total halt time of train 05320 at Khairatiya Bh R is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tikunia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manjhra Purab at a distance of 9km.

8. Manjhra Purab

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Manjhra Purab is MJPB. The arrival time of 05320 at Manjhra Purab is 09:30. The departure time of train 05320 from Manjhra Purab is 09:32. The total halt time of train 05320 at Manjhra Purab is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairatiya Bh R is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bichia at a distance of 13km.

9. Bichia

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Mailani. The station code of Bichia is BIC. The arrival time of 05320 at Bichia is 10:25. The previous stopping station, Manjhra Purab is 13km away.

05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special?

Palia Kalan, Dudwa, Tikunia are major halts where MLN BIC Tourist Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05320 MLN BIC Tourist Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MLN BIC Tourist Special?

Train number of MLN BIC Tourist Special is 05320. You can check entire MLN BIC Tourist Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05320 train schedule MLN BIC Tourist Special train time table MLN BIC Tourist Special ka time table MLN BIC Tourist Special kitne baje hai MLN BIC Tourist Special ka number05320 train time table