05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express Train Time Table


Bareilly City Tanakpur   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bareilly City
(BC)

07:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Izzatnagar Junction
(IZN)
07:13
07:15
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dohna
(DOX)
07:26
07:27
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bhojipura Junction
(BPR)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Dibnapur
(DBNR)
07:46
07:47
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Sethal
(STH)
07:51
07:53
Halt: 2 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Bijauria
(BJV)
08:07
08:09
Halt: 2 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Shahi
(SSC)
08:21
08:23
Halt: 2 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Laluri Khera
(LUA)
08:31
08:32
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Pilibhit Junction
(PBE)
08:55
09:00
Halt: 5 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Nyoriya Husenpur
(NRY)
09:17
09:19
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Majhola Pakarya
(MJZ)
09:28
09:30
Halt: 2 Min
82 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Khatima
(KHMA)
09:43
09:45
Halt: 2 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Chakarpur
(CKK)
09:52
09:53
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Banbasa
(BNSA)
10:08
10:10
Halt: 2 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Tanakpur
(TPU)
10:30
119 Km
Day 1
daily

05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Bareilly City (BC) and Tanakpur (TPU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05321. At the top of the page, one can find the 05321 train route and the 05321 train time table. It departs from the source station Bareilly City (BC) at 07:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Tanakpur (TPU) at 10:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 119 kilometre. 05321 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Bareilly City, Izzatnagar Jn, Dohna, Bhojipura Jn, Dibnapur, Sethal, Bijauria, Shahi, Laluri Khera, Pilibhit Jn, Nyoriya Husenpur, Majhola Pakarya, Khatima, Chakarpur, Banbasa, Tanakpur.

05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express Stops

If we closely look at the 05321 train time table, travelling by 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bareilly City

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express. The station code of Bareilly City is BC. The departure time of train 05321 from Bareilly City is 07:00. The next stopping station is Izzatnagar Jn at a distance of 5km.

2. Izzatnagar Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Izzatnagar Jn is IZN. The arrival time of 05321 at Izzatnagar Jn is 07:13. The departure time of train 05321 from Izzatnagar Jn is 07:15. The total halt time of train 05321 at Izzatnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly City is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dohna at a distance of 7km.

3. Dohna

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Dohna is DOX. The arrival time of 05321 at Dohna is 07:26. The departure time of train 05321 from Dohna is 07:27. The total halt time of train 05321 at Dohna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Izzatnagar Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhojipura Jn at a distance of 5km.

4. Bhojipura Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Bhojipura Jn is BPR. The arrival time of 05321 at Bhojipura Jn is 07:31. The departure time of train 05321 from Bhojipura Jn is 07:33. The total halt time of train 05321 at Bhojipura Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dohna is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dibnapur at a distance of 8km.

5. Dibnapur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Dibnapur is DBNR. The arrival time of 05321 at Dibnapur is 07:46. The departure time of train 05321 from Dibnapur is 07:47. The total halt time of train 05321 at Dibnapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhojipura Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sethal at a distance of 4km.

6. Sethal

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Sethal is STH. The arrival time of 05321 at Sethal is 07:51. The departure time of train 05321 from Sethal is 07:53. The total halt time of train 05321 at Sethal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dibnapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bijauria at a distance of 6km.

7. Bijauria

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Bijauria is BJV. The arrival time of 05321 at Bijauria is 08:07. The departure time of train 05321 from Bijauria is 08:09. The total halt time of train 05321 at Bijauria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sethal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shahi at a distance of 8km.

8. Shahi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Shahi is SSC. The arrival time of 05321 at Shahi is 08:21. The departure time of train 05321 from Shahi is 08:23. The total halt time of train 05321 at Shahi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijauria is 8km away. The next stopping station is Laluri Khera at a distance of 6km.

9. Laluri Khera

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Laluri Khera is LUA. The arrival time of 05321 at Laluri Khera is 08:31. The departure time of train 05321 from Laluri Khera is 08:32. The total halt time of train 05321 at Laluri Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pilibhit Jn at a distance of 7km.

10. Pilibhit Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Pilibhit Jn is PBE. The arrival time of 05321 at Pilibhit Jn is 08:55. The departure time of train 05321 from Pilibhit Jn is 09:00. The total halt time of train 05321 at Pilibhit Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laluri Khera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nyoriya Husenpur at a distance of 16km.

11. Nyoriya Husenpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Nyoriya Husenpur is NRY. The arrival time of 05321 at Nyoriya Husenpur is 09:17. The departure time of train 05321 from Nyoriya Husenpur is 09:19. The total halt time of train 05321 at Nyoriya Husenpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilibhit Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Majhola Pakarya at a distance of 10km.

12. Majhola Pakarya

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Majhola Pakarya is MJZ. The arrival time of 05321 at Majhola Pakarya is 09:28. The departure time of train 05321 from Majhola Pakarya is 09:30. The total halt time of train 05321 at Majhola Pakarya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nyoriya Husenpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khatima at a distance of 13km.

13. Khatima

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Khatima is KHMA. The arrival time of 05321 at Khatima is 09:43. The departure time of train 05321 from Khatima is 09:45. The total halt time of train 05321 at Khatima is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhola Pakarya is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chakarpur at a distance of 6km.

14. Chakarpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Chakarpur is CKK. The arrival time of 05321 at Chakarpur is 09:52. The departure time of train 05321 from Chakarpur is 09:53. The total halt time of train 05321 at Chakarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khatima is 6km away. The next stopping station is Banbasa at a distance of 8km.

15. Banbasa

It is the 15th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Banbasa is BNSA. The arrival time of 05321 at Banbasa is 10:08. The departure time of train 05321 from Banbasa is 10:10. The total halt time of train 05321 at Banbasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakarpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tanakpur at a distance of 10km.

16. Tanakpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Tanakpur is TPU. The arrival time of 05321 at Tanakpur is 10:30. The previous stopping station, Banbasa is 10km away.

05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express?

Pilibhit Junction are major halts where BC TPU Dmu Spl Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05321 BC TPU Dmu Spl Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BC TPU Dmu Spl Express?

Train number of BC TPU Dmu Spl Express is 05321. You can check entire BC TPU Dmu Spl Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05321 train schedule BC TPU Dmu Spl Express train time table BC TPU Dmu Spl Express ka time table BC TPU Dmu Spl Express kitne baje hai BC TPU Dmu Spl Express ka number05321 train time table