05327 BC LKU Spl Express Train Time Table


Bareilly City Lalkua Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bareilly City
(BC)

13:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Izzatnagar Junction
(IZN)
14:03
14:05
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dohna
(DOX)
14:16
14:17
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bhojipura Junction
(BPR)
14:21
14:23
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Atamanda
(AMA)
14:32
14:33
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Deoranian
(DRN)
14:39
14:41
Halt: 2 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Richha Road
(RR)
14:51
14:52
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Baheri
(BHI)
14:56
15:00
Halt: 4 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kichha
(KHH)
15:18
15:20
Halt: 2 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Pantnagar
(PBW)
15:30
15:32
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Lalkua Junction
(LKU)
16:05
82 Km
Day 1
daily

05327 BC LKU Spl Express is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Bareilly City (BC) and Lalkua Jn (LKU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05327. At the top of the page, one can find the 05327 train route and the 05327 train time table. It departs from the source station Bareilly City (BC) at 13:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lalkua Jn (LKU) at 16:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 82 kilometre. 05327 train route includes travel journey through 11 stations, and it has stoppages on Bareilly City, Izzatnagar Jn, Dohna, Bhojipura Jn, Atamanda, Deoranian, Richha Road, Baheri, Kichha, Pantnagar, Lalkua Jn.

05327 BC LKU Spl Express Stops

If we closely look at the 05327 train time table, travelling by 05327 BC LKU Spl Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bareilly City

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express. The station code of Bareilly City is BC. The departure time of train 05327 from Bareilly City is 13:50. The next stopping station is Izzatnagar Jn at a distance of 5km.

2. Izzatnagar Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Izzatnagar Jn is IZN. The arrival time of 05327 at Izzatnagar Jn is 14:03. The departure time of train 05327 from Izzatnagar Jn is 14:05. The total halt time of train 05327 at Izzatnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly City is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dohna at a distance of 7km.

3. Dohna

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Dohna is DOX. The arrival time of 05327 at Dohna is 14:16. The departure time of train 05327 from Dohna is 14:17. The total halt time of train 05327 at Dohna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Izzatnagar Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhojipura Jn at a distance of 5km.

4. Bhojipura Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Bhojipura Jn is BPR. The arrival time of 05327 at Bhojipura Jn is 14:21. The departure time of train 05327 from Bhojipura Jn is 14:23. The total halt time of train 05327 at Bhojipura Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dohna is 5km away. The next stopping station is Atamanda at a distance of 8km.

5. Atamanda

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Atamanda is AMA. The arrival time of 05327 at Atamanda is 14:32. The departure time of train 05327 from Atamanda is 14:33. The total halt time of train 05327 at Atamanda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhojipura Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Deoranian at a distance of 7km.

6. Deoranian

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Deoranian is DRN. The arrival time of 05327 at Deoranian is 14:39. The departure time of train 05327 from Deoranian is 14:41. The total halt time of train 05327 at Deoranian is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atamanda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Richha Road at a distance of 9km.

7. Richha Road

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Richha Road is RR. The arrival time of 05327 at Richha Road is 14:51. The departure time of train 05327 from Richha Road is 14:52. The total halt time of train 05327 at Richha Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deoranian is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baheri at a distance of 8km.

8. Baheri

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Baheri is BHI. The arrival time of 05327 at Baheri is 14:56. The departure time of train 05327 from Baheri is 15:00. The total halt time of train 05327 at Baheri is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Richha Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kichha at a distance of 15km.

9. Kichha

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Kichha is KHH. The arrival time of 05327 at Kichha is 15:18. The departure time of train 05327 from Kichha is 15:20. The total halt time of train 05327 at Kichha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baheri is 15km away. The next stopping station is Pantnagar at a distance of 11km.

10. Pantnagar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Pantnagar is PBW. The arrival time of 05327 at Pantnagar is 15:30. The departure time of train 05327 from Pantnagar is 15:32. The total halt time of train 05327 at Pantnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kichha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lalkua Jn at a distance of 7km.

11. Lalkua Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Bareilly City. The station code of Lalkua Jn is LKU. The arrival time of 05327 at Lalkua Jn is 16:05. The previous stopping station, Pantnagar is 7km away.

05327 BC LKU Spl Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05327 BC LKU Spl Express running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05327 BC LKU Spl Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05327 BC LKU Spl Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BC LKU Spl Express?

Train number of BC LKU Spl Express is 05327. You can check entire BC LKU Spl Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05327 train schedule BC LKU Spl Express train time table BC LKU Spl Express ka time table BC LKU Spl Express kitne baje hai BC LKU Spl Express ka number05327 train time table