05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express Train Time Table


Gonda Junction Nakaha Jungle   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gonda Junction
(GD)

07:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Subhagpur
(SUBR)
07:30
07:32
Halt: 2 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Intiyathok
(ITE)
07:52
07:54
Halt: 2 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bhawanipur Kaln
(BWP)
08:03
08:04
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Balrampur
(BLP)
08:13
08:15
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jharkhandi
(JKNI)
08:20
08:22
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gainjahwa
(GAW)
08:30
08:32
Halt: 2 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kauwapur
(KPE)
08:41
08:43
Halt: 2 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Lakshmanpur Halt
(LHNR)
08:48
08:49
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Tulsipur
(TLR)
09:02
09:04
Halt: 2 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Laiburwa Halt
(LBW)
09:11
09:12
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Gainsari Junction
(GIR)
09:20
09:22
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Pachperwa
(PPW)
09:31
09:33
Halt: 2 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Trilokpur
(TPB)
09:41
09:42
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Barhni
(BNY)
09:50
09:52
Halt: 2 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Mahadeva Buzrug
(MHBG)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Parsa
(PRZ)
10:07
10:09
Halt: 2 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Mahtha Bazar
(MHBZ)
10:16
10:17
Halt: 1 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Shohratgarh
(SOT)
10:23
10:25
Halt: 2 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Chilhia
(CIH)
10:33
10:35
Halt: 2 Min
135 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Ahirauli
(AHU)
10:43
10:44
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Siddharth Nagar
(SDDN)
10:50
10:52
Halt: 2 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Uska Bazar
(UB)
11:02
11:04
Halt: 2 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Bridgmanganj
(BMJ)
11:13
11:15
Halt: 2 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Lehra
(LER)
11:21
11:22
Halt: 1 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Anand Nagar
(ANDN)
11:30
11:32
Halt: 2 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Loharpurwa
(LPW)
11:38
11:39
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Campierganj
(CM)
11:45
11:47
Halt: 2 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Ramchaura
(RCRA)
11:53
11:54
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Mahavankhor Halt
(MVKR)
11:58
11:59
Halt: 1 Min
193 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Rawat Ganj
(RJ)
12:03
12:04
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Peppeganj
(PJ)
12:14
12:16
Halt: 2 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Kauriaa Jungle
(JKI)
12:23
12:24
Halt: 1 Min
204 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Maniram
(MIM)
12:40
12:42
Halt: 2 Min
210 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Nakaha Jungle
(JEA)
13:30
215 Km
Day 1
daily

05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Gonda Jn (GD) and Nakaha Jungle (JEA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05376. At the top of the page, one can find the 05376 train route and the 05376 train time table. It departs from the source station Gonda Jn (GD) at 07:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Nakaha Jungle (JEA) at 13:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 215 kilometre. 05376 train route includes travel journey through 35 stations, and it has stoppages on Gonda Jn, Subhagpur, Intiyathok, Bhawanipur Kaln, Balrampur, Jharkhandi, Gainjahwa, Kauwapur, Lakshmanpur Halt, Tulsipur, Laiburwa Halt, Gainsari Jn, Pachperwa, Trilokpur, Barhni, Mahadeva Buzrug, Parsa, Mahtha Bazar, Shohratgarh, Chilhia, Ahirauli, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar, Bridgmanganj, Lehra, Anand Nagar, Loharpurwa, Campierganj, Ramchaura, Mahavankhor Halt, Rawat Ganj, Peppeganj, Kauriaa Jungle, Maniram, Nakaha Jungle.

05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express Stops

If we closely look at the 05376 train time table, travelling by 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gonda Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express. The station code of Gonda Jn is GD. The departure time of train 05376 from Gonda Jn is 07:15. The next stopping station is Subhagpur at a distance of 6km.

2. Subhagpur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Subhagpur is SUBR. The arrival time of 05376 at Subhagpur is 07:30. The departure time of train 05376 from Subhagpur is 07:32. The total halt time of train 05376 at Subhagpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gonda Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Intiyathok at a distance of 15km.

3. Intiyathok

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Intiyathok is ITE. The arrival time of 05376 at Intiyathok is 07:52. The departure time of train 05376 from Intiyathok is 07:54. The total halt time of train 05376 at Intiyathok is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subhagpur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bhawanipur Kaln at a distance of 7km.

4. Bhawanipur Kaln

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Bhawanipur Kaln is BWP. The arrival time of 05376 at Bhawanipur Kaln is 08:03. The departure time of train 05376 from Bhawanipur Kaln is 08:04. The total halt time of train 05376 at Bhawanipur Kaln is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Intiyathok is 7km away. The next stopping station is Balrampur at a distance of 11km.

5. Balrampur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Balrampur is BLP. The arrival time of 05376 at Balrampur is 08:13. The departure time of train 05376 from Balrampur is 08:15. The total halt time of train 05376 at Balrampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawanipur Kaln is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jharkhandi at a distance of 3km.

6. Jharkhandi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Jharkhandi is JKNI. The arrival time of 05376 at Jharkhandi is 08:20. The departure time of train 05376 from Jharkhandi is 08:22. The total halt time of train 05376 at Jharkhandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balrampur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gainjahwa at a distance of 7km.

7. Gainjahwa

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Gainjahwa is GAW. The arrival time of 05376 at Gainjahwa is 08:30. The departure time of train 05376 from Gainjahwa is 08:32. The total halt time of train 05376 at Gainjahwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharkhandi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kauwapur at a distance of 9km.

8. Kauwapur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Kauwapur is KPE. The arrival time of 05376 at Kauwapur is 08:41. The departure time of train 05376 from Kauwapur is 08:43. The total halt time of train 05376 at Kauwapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gainjahwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lakshmanpur Halt at a distance of 4km.

9. Lakshmanpur Halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Lakshmanpur Halt is LHNR. The arrival time of 05376 at Lakshmanpur Halt is 08:48. The departure time of train 05376 from Lakshmanpur Halt is 08:49. The total halt time of train 05376 at Lakshmanpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauwapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tulsipur at a distance of 7km.

10. Tulsipur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Tulsipur is TLR. The arrival time of 05376 at Tulsipur is 09:02. The departure time of train 05376 from Tulsipur is 09:04. The total halt time of train 05376 at Tulsipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakshmanpur Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Laiburwa Halt at a distance of 5km.

11. Laiburwa Halt

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Laiburwa Halt is LBW. The arrival time of 05376 at Laiburwa Halt is 09:11. The departure time of train 05376 from Laiburwa Halt is 09:12. The total halt time of train 05376 at Laiburwa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tulsipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gainsari Jn at a distance of 9km.

12. Gainsari Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Gainsari Jn is GIR. The arrival time of 05376 at Gainsari Jn is 09:20. The departure time of train 05376 from Gainsari Jn is 09:22. The total halt time of train 05376 at Gainsari Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laiburwa Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pachperwa at a distance of 9km.

13. Pachperwa

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Pachperwa is PPW. The arrival time of 05376 at Pachperwa is 09:31. The departure time of train 05376 from Pachperwa is 09:33. The total halt time of train 05376 at Pachperwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gainsari Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Trilokpur at a distance of 7km.

14. Trilokpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Trilokpur is TPB. The arrival time of 05376 at Trilokpur is 09:41. The departure time of train 05376 from Trilokpur is 09:42. The total halt time of train 05376 at Trilokpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachperwa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barhni at a distance of 8km.

15. Barhni

It is the 15th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Barhni is BNY. The arrival time of 05376 at Barhni is 09:50. The departure time of train 05376 from Barhni is 09:52. The total halt time of train 05376 at Barhni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Trilokpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mahadeva Buzrug at a distance of 6km.

16. Mahadeva Buzrug

It is the 16th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Mahadeva Buzrug is MHBG. The arrival time of 05376 at Mahadeva Buzrug is 09:59. The departure time of train 05376 from Mahadeva Buzrug is 10:00. The total halt time of train 05376 at Mahadeva Buzrug is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhni is 6km away. The next stopping station is Parsa at a distance of 6km.

17. Parsa

It is the 17th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Parsa is PRZ. The arrival time of 05376 at Parsa is 10:07. The departure time of train 05376 from Parsa is 10:09. The total halt time of train 05376 at Parsa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahadeva Buzrug is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mahtha Bazar at a distance of 5km.

18. Mahtha Bazar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Mahtha Bazar is MHBZ. The arrival time of 05376 at Mahtha Bazar is 10:16. The departure time of train 05376 from Mahtha Bazar is 10:17. The total halt time of train 05376 at Mahtha Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shohratgarh at a distance of 5km.

19. Shohratgarh

It is the 19th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Shohratgarh is SOT. The arrival time of 05376 at Shohratgarh is 10:23. The departure time of train 05376 from Shohratgarh is 10:25. The total halt time of train 05376 at Shohratgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahtha Bazar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chilhia at a distance of 6km.

20. Chilhia

It is the 20th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Chilhia is CIH. The arrival time of 05376 at Chilhia is 10:33. The departure time of train 05376 from Chilhia is 10:35. The total halt time of train 05376 at Chilhia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shohratgarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahirauli at a distance of 7km.

21. Ahirauli

It is the 21st station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Ahirauli is AHU. The arrival time of 05376 at Ahirauli is 10:43. The departure time of train 05376 from Ahirauli is 10:44. The total halt time of train 05376 at Ahirauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilhia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Siddharth Nagar at a distance of 5km.

22. Siddharth Nagar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Siddharth Nagar is SDDN. The arrival time of 05376 at Siddharth Nagar is 10:50. The departure time of train 05376 from Siddharth Nagar is 10:52. The total halt time of train 05376 at Siddharth Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahirauli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Uska Bazar at a distance of 10km.

23. Uska Bazar

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Uska Bazar is UB. The arrival time of 05376 at Uska Bazar is 11:02. The departure time of train 05376 from Uska Bazar is 11:04. The total halt time of train 05376 at Uska Bazar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siddharth Nagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bridgmanganj at a distance of 9km.

24. Bridgmanganj

It is the 24th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Bridgmanganj is BMJ. The arrival time of 05376 at Bridgmanganj is 11:13. The departure time of train 05376 from Bridgmanganj is 11:15. The total halt time of train 05376 at Bridgmanganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uska Bazar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lehra at a distance of 4km.

25. Lehra

It is the 25th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Lehra is LER. The arrival time of 05376 at Lehra is 11:21. The departure time of train 05376 from Lehra is 11:22. The total halt time of train 05376 at Lehra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bridgmanganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Anand Nagar at a distance of 9km.

26. Anand Nagar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Anand Nagar is ANDN. The arrival time of 05376 at Anand Nagar is 11:30. The departure time of train 05376 from Anand Nagar is 11:32. The total halt time of train 05376 at Anand Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lehra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Loharpurwa at a distance of 3km.

27. Loharpurwa

It is the 27th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Loharpurwa is LPW. The arrival time of 05376 at Loharpurwa is 11:38. The departure time of train 05376 from Loharpurwa is 11:39. The total halt time of train 05376 at Loharpurwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Nagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Campierganj at a distance of 5km.

28. Campierganj

It is the 28th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Campierganj is CM. The arrival time of 05376 at Campierganj is 11:45. The departure time of train 05376 from Campierganj is 11:47. The total halt time of train 05376 at Campierganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loharpurwa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ramchaura at a distance of 3km.

29. Ramchaura

It is the 29th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Ramchaura is RCRA. The arrival time of 05376 at Ramchaura is 11:53. The departure time of train 05376 from Ramchaura is 11:54. The total halt time of train 05376 at Ramchaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Campierganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mahavankhor Halt at a distance of 3km.

30. Mahavankhor Halt

It is the 30th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Mahavankhor Halt is MVKR. The arrival time of 05376 at Mahavankhor Halt is 11:58. The departure time of train 05376 from Mahavankhor Halt is 11:59. The total halt time of train 05376 at Mahavankhor Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramchaura is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rawat Ganj at a distance of 2km.

31. Rawat Ganj

It is the 31st station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Rawat Ganj is RJ. The arrival time of 05376 at Rawat Ganj is 12:03. The departure time of train 05376 from Rawat Ganj is 12:04. The total halt time of train 05376 at Rawat Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahavankhor Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Peppeganj at a distance of 3km.

32. Peppeganj

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Peppeganj is PJ. The arrival time of 05376 at Peppeganj is 12:14. The departure time of train 05376 from Peppeganj is 12:16. The total halt time of train 05376 at Peppeganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawat Ganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kauriaa Jungle at a distance of 6km.

33. Kauriaa Jungle

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Kauriaa Jungle is JKI. The arrival time of 05376 at Kauriaa Jungle is 12:23. The departure time of train 05376 from Kauriaa Jungle is 12:24. The total halt time of train 05376 at Kauriaa Jungle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peppeganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Maniram at a distance of 6km.

34. Maniram

It is the 34th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Maniram is MIM. The arrival time of 05376 at Maniram is 12:40. The departure time of train 05376 from Maniram is 12:42. The total halt time of train 05376 at Maniram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauriaa Jungle is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nakaha Jungle at a distance of 5km.

35. Nakaha Jungle

It is the 35th station in the train route of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Gonda Jn. The station code of Nakaha Jungle is JEA. The arrival time of 05376 at Nakaha Jungle is 13:30. The previous stopping station, Maniram is 5km away.

05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05376 GD JEA Unreserved Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of GD JEA Unreserved Express?

Train number of GD JEA Unreserved Express is 05376. You can check entire GD JEA Unreserved Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05376 train schedule GD JEA Unreserved Express train time table GD JEA Unreserved Express ka time table GD JEA Unreserved Express kitne baje hai GD JEA Unreserved Express ka number05376 train time table