05441 MHC THE Unresv Special Train Time Table


Masrakh Thawe Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Masrakh
(MHC)

14:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Saghar Sutanpur
(SSHT)
14:46
14:48
Halt: 2 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Basantpur
(BNPH)
14:59
15:01
Halt: 2 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Barka Gaon
(BGHT)
15:13
15:15
Halt: 2 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Sarhari
(SHIH)
15:28
15:30
Halt: 2 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bishunpur Mahuari
(BPMH)
15:43
15:45
Halt: 2 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Maharajganj
(MGZ)
15:56
15:58
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Duraundha Junction
(DDA)
16:25
16:27
Halt: 2 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Pachrukhi
(PCK)
16:36
16:38
Halt: 2 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Siwan Junction
(SV)
16:45
16:50
Halt: 5 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Siwan Kachari
(SVC)
16:58
17:00
Halt: 2 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Amlori Sarsar
(ALS)
17:08
17:10
Halt: 2 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Hathua
(HTW)
17:19
17:21
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Thawe Junction
(THE)
17:45
88 Km
Day 1
daily

05441 MHC THE Unresv Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Masrakh (MHC) and Thawe Jn (THE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05441. At the top of the page, one can find the 05441 train route and the 05441 train time table. It departs from the source station Masrakh (MHC) at 14:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Thawe Jn (THE) at 17:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 88 kilometre. 05441 train route includes travel journey through 14 stations, and it has stoppages on Masrakh, Saghar Sutanpur, Basantpur, Barka Gaon, Sarhari, Bishunpur Mahuari, Maharajganj, Duraundha Jn, Pachrukhi, Siwan Jn, Siwan Kachari, Amlori Sarsar, Hathua, Thawe Jn.

05441 MHC THE Unresv Special Stops

If we closely look at the 05441 train time table, travelling by 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Masrakh

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special. The station code of Masrakh is MHC. The departure time of train 05441 from Masrakh is 14:30. The next stopping station is Saghar Sutanpur at a distance of 12km.

2. Saghar Sutanpur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Saghar Sutanpur is SSHT. The arrival time of 05441 at Saghar Sutanpur is 14:46. The departure time of train 05441 from Saghar Sutanpur is 14:48. The total halt time of train 05441 at Saghar Sutanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Masrakh is 12km away. The next stopping station is Basantpur at a distance of 4km.

3. Basantpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Basantpur is BNPH. The arrival time of 05441 at Basantpur is 14:59. The departure time of train 05441 from Basantpur is 15:01. The total halt time of train 05441 at Basantpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saghar Sutanpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barka Gaon at a distance of 5km.

4. Barka Gaon

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Barka Gaon is BGHT. The arrival time of 05441 at Barka Gaon is 15:13. The departure time of train 05441 from Barka Gaon is 15:15. The total halt time of train 05441 at Barka Gaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basantpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sarhari at a distance of 6km.

5. Sarhari

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Sarhari is SHIH. The arrival time of 05441 at Sarhari is 15:28. The departure time of train 05441 from Sarhari is 15:30. The total halt time of train 05441 at Sarhari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barka Gaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bishunpur Mahuari at a distance of 6km.

6. Bishunpur Mahuari

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Bishunpur Mahuari is BPMH. The arrival time of 05441 at Bishunpur Mahuari is 15:43. The departure time of train 05441 from Bishunpur Mahuari is 15:45. The total halt time of train 05441 at Bishunpur Mahuari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarhari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Maharajganj at a distance of 4km.

7. Maharajganj

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Maharajganj is MGZ. The arrival time of 05441 at Maharajganj is 15:56. The departure time of train 05441 from Maharajganj is 15:58. The total halt time of train 05441 at Maharajganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bishunpur Mahuari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Duraundha Jn at a distance of 6km.

8. Duraundha Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Duraundha Jn is DDA. The arrival time of 05441 at Duraundha Jn is 16:25. The departure time of train 05441 from Duraundha Jn is 16:27. The total halt time of train 05441 at Duraundha Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maharajganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pachrukhi at a distance of 9km.

9. Pachrukhi

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Pachrukhi is PCK. The arrival time of 05441 at Pachrukhi is 16:36. The departure time of train 05441 from Pachrukhi is 16:38. The total halt time of train 05441 at Pachrukhi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duraundha Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Siwan Jn at a distance of 8km.

10. Siwan Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Siwan Jn is SV. The arrival time of 05441 at Siwan Jn is 16:45. The departure time of train 05441 from Siwan Jn is 16:50. The total halt time of train 05441 at Siwan Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachrukhi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Siwan Kachari at a distance of 3km.

11. Siwan Kachari

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Siwan Kachari is SVC. The arrival time of 05441 at Siwan Kachari is 16:58. The departure time of train 05441 from Siwan Kachari is 17:00. The total halt time of train 05441 at Siwan Kachari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siwan Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Amlori Sarsar at a distance of 7km.

12. Amlori Sarsar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Amlori Sarsar is ALS. The arrival time of 05441 at Amlori Sarsar is 17:08. The departure time of train 05441 from Amlori Sarsar is 17:10. The total halt time of train 05441 at Amlori Sarsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siwan Kachari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hathua at a distance of 9km.

13. Hathua

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Hathua is HTW. The arrival time of 05441 at Hathua is 17:19. The departure time of train 05441 from Hathua is 17:21. The total halt time of train 05441 at Hathua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amlori Sarsar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thawe Jn at a distance of 9km.

14. Thawe Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Masrakh. The station code of Thawe Jn is THE. The arrival time of 05441 at Thawe Jn is 17:45. The previous stopping station, Hathua is 9km away.

05441 MHC THE Unresv Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special?

Siwan Junction are major halts where MHC THE Unresv Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05441 MHC THE Unresv Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MHC THE Unresv Special?

Train number of MHC THE Unresv Special is 05441. You can check entire MHC THE Unresv Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05441 train schedule MHC THE Unresv Special train time table MHC THE Unresv Special ka time table MHC THE Unresv Special kitne baje hai MHC THE Unresv Special ka number05441 train time table