05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special Train Time Table


Samastipur Junction Raxaul Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Samastipur Junction
(SPJ)

04:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Muktapur
(MKPR)
04:09
04:10
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kishanpur
(KSP)
04:16
04:17
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Rambhaddarpur
(RBZ)
04:23
04:24
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Haiaghat
(HYT)
04:32
04:33
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Thalwara
(TLWA)
04:39
04:40
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Laheria Sarai
(LSI)
04:47
04:48
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Darbhanga Junction
(DBG)
05:00
05:05
Halt: 5 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Shisho
(SHEO)
05:13
05:14
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Muhammadpur
(MHP)
05:19
05:20
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Tektar
(TQR)
05:26
05:27
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kamtaul
(KML)
05:34
05:35
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Muraitha
(MRTA)
05:40
05:41
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Deora Bandhauli Halt
(DBLI)
05:45
05:46
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Jogiara
(JGA)
05:51
05:52
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Chandauna Halt
(CNX)
05:58
05:59
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Janakpur Road
(JNR)
06:04
06:05
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bachharpur Halt
(BCPR)
06:11
06:12
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Awapur
(AWPR)
06:16
06:17
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bajpatti
(BJT)
06:24
06:25
Halt: 1 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Parsauni
(PSZ)
06:31
06:32
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Bhisa Halt
(BHSA)
06:37
06:38
Halt: 1 Min
102 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Sitamarhi
(SMI)
06:57
07:02
Halt: 5 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt
(TNNH)
07:15
07:16
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Riga
(RIGA)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Mohini Mandal(halt)
(MMDL)
07:40
07:41
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Dhang
(DAG)
07:48
07:49
Halt: 1 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Bairagnia
(BGU)
07:58
08:00
Halt: 2 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Gurhanwa
(GRNA)
08:13
08:14
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Kundwa Chainpur
(KWC)
08:19
08:20
Halt: 1 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Ramroop Nagar Halt
(RRNH)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
150 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Ghorasahan
(GRH)
08:30
08:32
Halt: 2 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Jaimurtinagar
(JMM)
08:41
08:42
Halt: 1 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Chauradano
(CAO)
08:52
08:53
Halt: 1 Min
167 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Pachpokharia
(PPK)
09:03
09:04
Halt: 1 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Adapur
(ADX)
09:10
09:11
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Nakardei
(NKU)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Raxaul Junction
(RXL)
09:40
191 Km
Day 1
daily

05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Samastipur Jn (SPJ) and Raxaul Jn (RXL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05525. At the top of the page, one can find the 05525 train route and the 05525 train time table. It departs from the source station Samastipur Jn (SPJ) at 04:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Raxaul Jn (RXL) at 09:40 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 191 kilometre. 05525 train route includes travel journey through 38 stations, and it has stoppages on Samastipur Jn, Muktapur, Kishanpur, Rambhaddarpur, Haiaghat, Thalwara, Laheria Sarai, Darbhanga Jn, Shisho, Muhammadpur, Tektar, Kamtaul, Muraitha, Deora Bandhauli Halt, Jogiara, Chandauna Halt, Janakpur Road, Bachharpur Halt, Awapur, Bajpatti, Parsauni, Bhisa Halt, Sitamarhi, Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt, Riga, Mohini Mandal(halt), Dhang, Bairagnia, Gurhanwa, Kundwa Chainpur, Ramroop Nagar Halt, Ghorasahan, Jaimurtinagar, Chauradano, Pachpokharia, Adapur, Nakardei, Raxaul Jn.

05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 05525 train time table, travelling by 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Samastipur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special. The station code of Samastipur Jn is SPJ. The departure time of train 05525 from Samastipur Jn is 04:00. The next stopping station is Muktapur at a distance of 4km.

2. Muktapur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Muktapur is MKPR. The arrival time of 05525 at Muktapur is 04:09. The departure time of train 05525 from Muktapur is 04:10. The total halt time of train 05525 at Muktapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samastipur Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kishanpur at a distance of 6km.

3. Kishanpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Kishanpur is KSP. The arrival time of 05525 at Kishanpur is 04:16. The departure time of train 05525 from Kishanpur is 04:17. The total halt time of train 05525 at Kishanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muktapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rambhaddarpur at a distance of 7km.

4. Rambhaddarpur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Rambhaddarpur is RBZ. The arrival time of 05525 at Rambhaddarpur is 04:23. The departure time of train 05525 from Rambhaddarpur is 04:24. The total halt time of train 05525 at Rambhaddarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Haiaghat at a distance of 5km.

5. Haiaghat

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Haiaghat is HYT. The arrival time of 05525 at Haiaghat is 04:32. The departure time of train 05525 from Haiaghat is 04:33. The total halt time of train 05525 at Haiaghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rambhaddarpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Thalwara at a distance of 4km.

6. Thalwara

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Thalwara is TLWA. The arrival time of 05525 at Thalwara is 04:39. The departure time of train 05525 from Thalwara is 04:40. The total halt time of train 05525 at Thalwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haiaghat is 4km away. The next stopping station is Laheria Sarai at a distance of 7km.

7. Laheria Sarai

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Laheria Sarai is LSI. The arrival time of 05525 at Laheria Sarai is 04:47. The departure time of train 05525 from Laheria Sarai is 04:48. The total halt time of train 05525 at Laheria Sarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thalwara is 7km away. The next stopping station is Darbhanga Jn at a distance of 4km.

8. Darbhanga Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Darbhanga Jn is DBG. The arrival time of 05525 at Darbhanga Jn is 05:00. The departure time of train 05525 from Darbhanga Jn is 05:05. The total halt time of train 05525 at Darbhanga Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laheria Sarai is 4km away. The next stopping station is Shisho at a distance of 7km.

9. Shisho

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Shisho is SHEO. The arrival time of 05525 at Shisho is 05:13. The departure time of train 05525 from Shisho is 05:14. The total halt time of train 05525 at Shisho is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Darbhanga Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muhammadpur at a distance of 4km.

10. Muhammadpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Muhammadpur is MHP. The arrival time of 05525 at Muhammadpur is 05:19. The departure time of train 05525 from Muhammadpur is 05:20. The total halt time of train 05525 at Muhammadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shisho is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tektar at a distance of 6km.

11. Tektar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Tektar is TQR. The arrival time of 05525 at Tektar is 05:26. The departure time of train 05525 from Tektar is 05:27. The total halt time of train 05525 at Tektar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muhammadpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kamtaul at a distance of 6km.

12. Kamtaul

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Kamtaul is KML. The arrival time of 05525 at Kamtaul is 05:34. The departure time of train 05525 from Kamtaul is 05:35. The total halt time of train 05525 at Kamtaul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tektar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Muraitha at a distance of 4km.

13. Muraitha

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Muraitha is MRTA. The arrival time of 05525 at Muraitha is 05:40. The departure time of train 05525 from Muraitha is 05:41. The total halt time of train 05525 at Muraitha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamtaul is 4km away. The next stopping station is Deora Bandhauli Halt at a distance of 3km.

14. Deora Bandhauli Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Deora Bandhauli Halt is DBLI. The arrival time of 05525 at Deora Bandhauli Halt is 05:45. The departure time of train 05525 from Deora Bandhauli Halt is 05:46. The total halt time of train 05525 at Deora Bandhauli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muraitha is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jogiara at a distance of 5km.

15. Jogiara

It is the 15th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Jogiara is JGA. The arrival time of 05525 at Jogiara is 05:51. The departure time of train 05525 from Jogiara is 05:52. The total halt time of train 05525 at Jogiara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deora Bandhauli Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chandauna Halt at a distance of 5km.

16. Chandauna Halt

It is the 16th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Chandauna Halt is CNX. The arrival time of 05525 at Chandauna Halt is 05:58. The departure time of train 05525 from Chandauna Halt is 05:59. The total halt time of train 05525 at Chandauna Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jogiara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Janakpur Road at a distance of 3km.

17. Janakpur Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Janakpur Road is JNR. The arrival time of 05525 at Janakpur Road is 06:04. The departure time of train 05525 from Janakpur Road is 06:05. The total halt time of train 05525 at Janakpur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandauna Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bachharpur Halt at a distance of 4km.

18. Bachharpur Halt

It is the 18th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Bachharpur Halt is BCPR. The arrival time of 05525 at Bachharpur Halt is 06:11. The departure time of train 05525 from Bachharpur Halt is 06:12. The total halt time of train 05525 at Bachharpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janakpur Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Awapur at a distance of 3km.

19. Awapur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Awapur is AWPR. The arrival time of 05525 at Awapur is 06:16. The departure time of train 05525 from Awapur is 06:17. The total halt time of train 05525 at Awapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bachharpur Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bajpatti at a distance of 5km.

20. Bajpatti

It is the 20th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Bajpatti is BJT. The arrival time of 05525 at Bajpatti is 06:24. The departure time of train 05525 from Bajpatti is 06:25. The total halt time of train 05525 at Bajpatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Awapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Parsauni at a distance of 5km.

21. Parsauni

It is the 21st station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Parsauni is PSZ. The arrival time of 05525 at Parsauni is 06:31. The departure time of train 05525 from Parsauni is 06:32. The total halt time of train 05525 at Parsauni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bajpatti is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhisa Halt at a distance of 5km.

22. Bhisa Halt

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Bhisa Halt is BHSA. The arrival time of 05525 at Bhisa Halt is 06:37. The departure time of train 05525 from Bhisa Halt is 06:38. The total halt time of train 05525 at Bhisa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsauni is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sitamarhi at a distance of 3km.

23. Sitamarhi

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Sitamarhi is SMI. The arrival time of 05525 at Sitamarhi is 06:57. The departure time of train 05525 from Sitamarhi is 07:02. The total halt time of train 05525 at Sitamarhi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhisa Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt at a distance of 9km.

24. Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt

It is the 24th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is TNNH. The arrival time of 05525 at Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 07:15. The departure time of train 05525 from Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 07:16. The total halt time of train 05525 at Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitamarhi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Riga at a distance of 4km.

25. Riga

It is the 25th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Riga is RIGA. The arrival time of 05525 at Riga is 07:29. The departure time of train 05525 from Riga is 07:30. The total halt time of train 05525 at Riga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mohini Mandal(halt) at a distance of 5km.

26. Mohini Mandal(halt)

It is the 26th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Mohini Mandal(halt) is MMDL. The arrival time of 05525 at Mohini Mandal(halt) is 07:40. The departure time of train 05525 from Mohini Mandal(halt) is 07:41. The total halt time of train 05525 at Mohini Mandal(halt) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Riga is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhang at a distance of 6km.

27. Dhang

It is the 27th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Dhang is DAG. The arrival time of 05525 at Dhang is 07:48. The departure time of train 05525 from Dhang is 07:49. The total halt time of train 05525 at Dhang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohini Mandal(halt) is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bairagnia at a distance of 8km.

28. Bairagnia

It is the 28th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Bairagnia is BGU. The arrival time of 05525 at Bairagnia is 07:58. The departure time of train 05525 from Bairagnia is 08:00. The total halt time of train 05525 at Bairagnia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhang is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gurhanwa at a distance of 5km.

29. Gurhanwa

It is the 29th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Gurhanwa is GRNA. The arrival time of 05525 at Gurhanwa is 08:13. The departure time of train 05525 from Gurhanwa is 08:14. The total halt time of train 05525 at Gurhanwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bairagnia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kundwa Chainpur at a distance of 5km.

30. Kundwa Chainpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Kundwa Chainpur is KWC. The arrival time of 05525 at Kundwa Chainpur is 08:19. The departure time of train 05525 from Kundwa Chainpur is 08:20. The total halt time of train 05525 at Kundwa Chainpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurhanwa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ramroop Nagar Halt at a distance of 3km.

31. Ramroop Nagar Halt

It is the 31st station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 150 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Ramroop Nagar Halt is RRNH. The arrival time of 05525 at Ramroop Nagar Halt is 08:24. The departure time of train 05525 from Ramroop Nagar Halt is 08:25. The total halt time of train 05525 at Ramroop Nagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kundwa Chainpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ghorasahan at a distance of 5km.

32. Ghorasahan

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Ghorasahan is GRH. The arrival time of 05525 at Ghorasahan is 08:30. The departure time of train 05525 from Ghorasahan is 08:32. The total halt time of train 05525 at Ghorasahan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramroop Nagar Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jaimurtinagar at a distance of 6km.

33. Jaimurtinagar

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Jaimurtinagar is JMM. The arrival time of 05525 at Jaimurtinagar is 08:41. The departure time of train 05525 from Jaimurtinagar is 08:42. The total halt time of train 05525 at Jaimurtinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghorasahan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chauradano at a distance of 6km.

34. Chauradano

It is the 34th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Chauradano is CAO. The arrival time of 05525 at Chauradano is 08:52. The departure time of train 05525 from Chauradano is 08:53. The total halt time of train 05525 at Chauradano is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaimurtinagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pachpokharia at a distance of 5km.

35. Pachpokharia

It is the 35th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Pachpokharia is PPK. The arrival time of 05525 at Pachpokharia is 09:03. The departure time of train 05525 from Pachpokharia is 09:04. The total halt time of train 05525 at Pachpokharia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chauradano is 5km away. The next stopping station is Adapur at a distance of 7km.

36. Adapur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Adapur is ADX. The arrival time of 05525 at Adapur is 09:10. The departure time of train 05525 from Adapur is 09:11. The total halt time of train 05525 at Adapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachpokharia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nakardei at a distance of 6km.

37. Nakardei

It is the 37th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Nakardei is NKU. The arrival time of 05525 at Nakardei is 09:17. The departure time of train 05525 from Nakardei is 09:18. The total halt time of train 05525 at Nakardei is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raxaul Jn at a distance of 6km.

38. Raxaul Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Samastipur Jn. The station code of Raxaul Jn is RXL. The arrival time of 05525 at Raxaul Jn is 09:40. The previous stopping station, Nakardei is 6km away.

05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special?

Darbhanga Junction, Sitamarhi are major halts where SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05525 SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special?

Train number of SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special is 05525. You can check entire SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05525 train schedule SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special train time table SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special ka time table SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special kitne baje hai SPJ RXL Demu Pass Special ka number05525 train time table