05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special Train Time Table


Raxaul Junction Samastipur Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Raxaul Junction
(RXL)

18:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Nakardei
(NKU)
18:19
18:20
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Adapur
(ADX)
18:26
18:27
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Pachpokharia
(PPK)
18:33
18:34
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Chauradano
(CAO)
18:40
18:41
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jaimurtinagar
(JMM)
18:47
18:48
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ghorasahan
(GRH)
18:56
18:57
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Ramroop Nagar Halt
(RRNH)
19:04
19:05
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kundwa Chainpur
(KWC)
19:09
19:10
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Gurhanwa
(GRNA)
19:15
19:16
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bairagnia
(BGU)
19:28
19:30
Halt: 2 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Dhang
(DAG)
19:46
19:47
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Mohini Mandal(halt)
(MMDL)
19:57
19:58
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Riga
(RIGA)
20:04
20:05
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt
(TNNH)
20:11
20:12
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Sitamarhi
(SMI)
20:28
20:33
Halt: 5 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bhisa Halt
(BHSA)
20:40
20:41
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Parsauni
(PSZ)
20:46
20:47
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Bajpatti
(BJT)
20:53
20:54
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Awapur
(AWPR)
21:00
21:01
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Bachharpur Halt
(BCPR)
21:05
21:06
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Janakpur Road
(JNR)
21:10
21:12
Halt: 2 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Chandauna Halt
(CNX)
21:17
21:18
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Jogiara
(JGA)
21:23
21:24
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Deora Bandhauli Halt
(DBLI)
21:29
21:30
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Muraitha
(MRTA)
21:34
21:35
Halt: 1 Min
126 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Kamtaul
(KML)
21:40
21:41
Halt: 1 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Tektar
(TQR)
21:49
21:50
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Muhammadpur
(MHP)
21:56
21:57
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Shisho
(SHEO)
22:02
22:03
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Darbhanga Junction
(DBG)
22:25
22:35
Halt: 10 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Laheria Sarai
(LSI)
22:44
22:45
Halt: 1 Min
158 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Thalwara
(TLWA)
22:52
22:53
Halt: 1 Min
165 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Haiaghat
(HYT)
22:59
23:00
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Rambhaddarpur
(RBZ)
23:08
23:09
Halt: 1 Min
174 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Kishanpur
(KSP)
23:22
23:23
Halt: 1 Min
181 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Muktapur
(MKPR)
23:38
23:39
Halt: 1 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Samastipur Junction
(SPJ)
00:35
191 Km
Day 2
daily

05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Samastipur Jn (SPJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05526. At the top of the page, one can find the 05526 train route and the 05526 train time table. It departs from the source station Raxaul Jn (RXL) at 18:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Samastipur Jn (SPJ) at 00:35 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 191 kilometre. 05526 train route includes travel journey through 38 stations, and it has stoppages on Raxaul Jn, Nakardei, Adapur, Pachpokharia, Chauradano, Jaimurtinagar, Ghorasahan, Ramroop Nagar Halt, Kundwa Chainpur, Gurhanwa, Bairagnia, Dhang, Mohini Mandal(halt), Riga, Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt, Sitamarhi, Bhisa Halt, Parsauni, Bajpatti, Awapur, Bachharpur Halt, Janakpur Road, Chandauna Halt, Jogiara, Deora Bandhauli Halt, Muraitha, Kamtaul, Tektar, Muhammadpur, Shisho, Darbhanga Jn, Laheria Sarai, Thalwara, Haiaghat, Rambhaddarpur, Kishanpur, Muktapur, Samastipur Jn.

05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 05526 train time table, travelling by 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Raxaul Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special. The station code of Raxaul Jn is RXL. The departure time of train 05526 from Raxaul Jn is 18:10. The next stopping station is Nakardei at a distance of 6km.

2. Nakardei

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Nakardei is NKU. The arrival time of 05526 at Nakardei is 18:19. The departure time of train 05526 from Nakardei is 18:20. The total halt time of train 05526 at Nakardei is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raxaul Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Adapur at a distance of 6km.

3. Adapur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Adapur is ADX. The arrival time of 05526 at Adapur is 18:26. The departure time of train 05526 from Adapur is 18:27. The total halt time of train 05526 at Adapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nakardei is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pachpokharia at a distance of 6km.

4. Pachpokharia

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Pachpokharia is PPK. The arrival time of 05526 at Pachpokharia is 18:33. The departure time of train 05526 from Pachpokharia is 18:34. The total halt time of train 05526 at Pachpokharia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chauradano at a distance of 6km.

5. Chauradano

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Chauradano is CAO. The arrival time of 05526 at Chauradano is 18:40. The departure time of train 05526 from Chauradano is 18:41. The total halt time of train 05526 at Chauradano is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachpokharia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jaimurtinagar at a distance of 5km.

6. Jaimurtinagar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Jaimurtinagar is JMM. The arrival time of 05526 at Jaimurtinagar is 18:47. The departure time of train 05526 from Jaimurtinagar is 18:48. The total halt time of train 05526 at Jaimurtinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chauradano is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ghorasahan at a distance of 6km.

7. Ghorasahan

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Ghorasahan is GRH. The arrival time of 05526 at Ghorasahan is 18:56. The departure time of train 05526 from Ghorasahan is 18:57. The total halt time of train 05526 at Ghorasahan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaimurtinagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ramroop Nagar Halt at a distance of 6km.

8. Ramroop Nagar Halt

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Ramroop Nagar Halt is RRNH. The arrival time of 05526 at Ramroop Nagar Halt is 19:04. The departure time of train 05526 from Ramroop Nagar Halt is 19:05. The total halt time of train 05526 at Ramroop Nagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghorasahan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kundwa Chainpur at a distance of 2km.

9. Kundwa Chainpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Kundwa Chainpur is KWC. The arrival time of 05526 at Kundwa Chainpur is 19:09. The departure time of train 05526 from Kundwa Chainpur is 19:10. The total halt time of train 05526 at Kundwa Chainpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramroop Nagar Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Gurhanwa at a distance of 5km.

10. Gurhanwa

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Gurhanwa is GRNA. The arrival time of 05526 at Gurhanwa is 19:15. The departure time of train 05526 from Gurhanwa is 19:16. The total halt time of train 05526 at Gurhanwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kundwa Chainpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bairagnia at a distance of 6km.

11. Bairagnia

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Bairagnia is BGU. The arrival time of 05526 at Bairagnia is 19:28. The departure time of train 05526 from Bairagnia is 19:30. The total halt time of train 05526 at Bairagnia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurhanwa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhang at a distance of 8km.

12. Dhang

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Dhang is DAG. The arrival time of 05526 at Dhang is 19:46. The departure time of train 05526 from Dhang is 19:47. The total halt time of train 05526 at Dhang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bairagnia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mohini Mandal(halt) at a distance of 5km.

13. Mohini Mandal(halt)

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Mohini Mandal(halt) is MMDL. The arrival time of 05526 at Mohini Mandal(halt) is 19:57. The departure time of train 05526 from Mohini Mandal(halt) is 19:58. The total halt time of train 05526 at Mohini Mandal(halt) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhang is 5km away. The next stopping station is Riga at a distance of 6km.

14. Riga

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Riga is RIGA. The arrival time of 05526 at Riga is 20:04. The departure time of train 05526 from Riga is 20:05. The total halt time of train 05526 at Riga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohini Mandal(halt) is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt at a distance of 4km.

15. Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is TNNH. The arrival time of 05526 at Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 20:11. The departure time of train 05526 from Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 20:12. The total halt time of train 05526 at Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Riga is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sitamarhi at a distance of 9km.

16. Sitamarhi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Sitamarhi is SMI. The arrival time of 05526 at Sitamarhi is 20:28. The departure time of train 05526 from Sitamarhi is 20:33. The total halt time of train 05526 at Sitamarhi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bhisa Halt at a distance of 3km.

17. Bhisa Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Bhisa Halt is BHSA. The arrival time of 05526 at Bhisa Halt is 20:40. The departure time of train 05526 from Bhisa Halt is 20:41. The total halt time of train 05526 at Bhisa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitamarhi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Parsauni at a distance of 4km.

18. Parsauni

It is the 18th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Parsauni is PSZ. The arrival time of 05526 at Parsauni is 20:46. The departure time of train 05526 from Parsauni is 20:47. The total halt time of train 05526 at Parsauni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhisa Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bajpatti at a distance of 6km.

19. Bajpatti

It is the 19th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Bajpatti is BJT. The arrival time of 05526 at Bajpatti is 20:53. The departure time of train 05526 from Bajpatti is 20:54. The total halt time of train 05526 at Bajpatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsauni is 6km away. The next stopping station is Awapur at a distance of 5km.

20. Awapur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Awapur is AWPR. The arrival time of 05526 at Awapur is 21:00. The departure time of train 05526 from Awapur is 21:01. The total halt time of train 05526 at Awapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bajpatti is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bachharpur Halt at a distance of 3km.

21. Bachharpur Halt

It is the 21st station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Bachharpur Halt is BCPR. The arrival time of 05526 at Bachharpur Halt is 21:05. The departure time of train 05526 from Bachharpur Halt is 21:06. The total halt time of train 05526 at Bachharpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Awapur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Janakpur Road at a distance of 4km.

22. Janakpur Road

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Janakpur Road is JNR. The arrival time of 05526 at Janakpur Road is 21:10. The departure time of train 05526 from Janakpur Road is 21:12. The total halt time of train 05526 at Janakpur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bachharpur Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chandauna Halt at a distance of 3km.

23. Chandauna Halt

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Chandauna Halt is CNX. The arrival time of 05526 at Chandauna Halt is 21:17. The departure time of train 05526 from Chandauna Halt is 21:18. The total halt time of train 05526 at Chandauna Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janakpur Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jogiara at a distance of 5km.

24. Jogiara

It is the 24th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Jogiara is JGA. The arrival time of 05526 at Jogiara is 21:23. The departure time of train 05526 from Jogiara is 21:24. The total halt time of train 05526 at Jogiara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandauna Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Deora Bandhauli Halt at a distance of 4km.

25. Deora Bandhauli Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Deora Bandhauli Halt is DBLI. The arrival time of 05526 at Deora Bandhauli Halt is 21:29. The departure time of train 05526 from Deora Bandhauli Halt is 21:30. The total halt time of train 05526 at Deora Bandhauli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jogiara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Muraitha at a distance of 3km.

26. Muraitha

It is the 26th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Muraitha is MRTA. The arrival time of 05526 at Muraitha is 21:34. The departure time of train 05526 from Muraitha is 21:35. The total halt time of train 05526 at Muraitha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deora Bandhauli Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kamtaul at a distance of 4km.

27. Kamtaul

It is the 27th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Kamtaul is KML. The arrival time of 05526 at Kamtaul is 21:40. The departure time of train 05526 from Kamtaul is 21:41. The total halt time of train 05526 at Kamtaul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muraitha is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tektar at a distance of 7km.

28. Tektar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Tektar is TQR. The arrival time of 05526 at Tektar is 21:49. The departure time of train 05526 from Tektar is 21:50. The total halt time of train 05526 at Tektar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamtaul is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muhammadpur at a distance of 5km.

29. Muhammadpur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Muhammadpur is MHP. The arrival time of 05526 at Muhammadpur is 21:56. The departure time of train 05526 from Muhammadpur is 21:57. The total halt time of train 05526 at Muhammadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tektar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shisho at a distance of 4km.

30. Shisho

It is the 30th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Shisho is SHEO. The arrival time of 05526 at Shisho is 22:02. The departure time of train 05526 from Shisho is 22:03. The total halt time of train 05526 at Shisho is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muhammadpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Darbhanga Jn at a distance of 7km.

31. Darbhanga Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Darbhanga Jn is DBG. The arrival time of 05526 at Darbhanga Jn is 22:25. The departure time of train 05526 from Darbhanga Jn is 22:35. The total halt time of train 05526 at Darbhanga Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shisho is 7km away. The next stopping station is Laheria Sarai at a distance of 5km.

32. Laheria Sarai

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 158 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Laheria Sarai is LSI. The arrival time of 05526 at Laheria Sarai is 22:44. The departure time of train 05526 from Laheria Sarai is 22:45. The total halt time of train 05526 at Laheria Sarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Darbhanga Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Thalwara at a distance of 7km.

33. Thalwara

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Thalwara is TLWA. The arrival time of 05526 at Thalwara is 22:52. The departure time of train 05526 from Thalwara is 22:53. The total halt time of train 05526 at Thalwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laheria Sarai is 7km away. The next stopping station is Haiaghat at a distance of 4km.

34. Haiaghat

It is the 34th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Haiaghat is HYT. The arrival time of 05526 at Haiaghat is 22:59. The departure time of train 05526 from Haiaghat is 23:00. The total halt time of train 05526 at Haiaghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thalwara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rambhaddarpur at a distance of 5km.

35. Rambhaddarpur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Rambhaddarpur is RBZ. The arrival time of 05526 at Rambhaddarpur is 23:08. The departure time of train 05526 from Rambhaddarpur is 23:09. The total halt time of train 05526 at Rambhaddarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haiaghat is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kishanpur at a distance of 7km.

36. Kishanpur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Kishanpur is KSP. The arrival time of 05526 at Kishanpur is 23:22. The departure time of train 05526 from Kishanpur is 23:23. The total halt time of train 05526 at Kishanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rambhaddarpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muktapur at a distance of 6km.

37. Muktapur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Muktapur is MKPR. The arrival time of 05526 at Muktapur is 23:38. The departure time of train 05526 from Muktapur is 23:39. The total halt time of train 05526 at Muktapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishanpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Samastipur Jn at a distance of 4km.

38. Samastipur Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Raxaul Jn. The station code of Samastipur Jn is SPJ. The arrival time of 05526 at Samastipur Jn is 00:35. The previous stopping station, Muktapur is 4km away.

05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special?

Sitamarhi, Darbhanga Junction are major halts where RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05526 RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special?

Train number of RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special is 05526. You can check entire RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05526 train schedule RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special train time table RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special ka time table RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special kitne baje hai RXL SPJ Demu Pass Special ka number05526 train time table