05911 Haldighati Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Ratlam Junction Agra Fort   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  19 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)

08:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Namli
(NLI)
09:08
09:09
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jaora
(JAO)
09:27
09:29
Halt: 2 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Dhodhar
(DOD)
09:45
09:47
Halt: 2 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kachnara
(KHNR)
09:56
09:57
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dalauda
(DLD)
10:09
10:11
Halt: 2 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Mandasor
(MDS)
10:21
10:26
Halt: 5 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Piplia
(PIP)
10:45
10:47
Halt: 2 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Malhargarh
(MLG)
10:57
10:59
Halt: 2 Min
108 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Harkia Khal
(HKL)
11:09
11:11
Halt: 2 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Nimach
(NMH)
11:33
11:35
Halt: 2 Min
133 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bisalwas Kalan
(BIWK)
11:51
11:52
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Jawad Road
(JWO)
12:09
12:11
Halt: 2 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Nimbahera
(NBH)
12:22
12:24
Halt: 2 Min
160 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Gambhiri Road
(GRF)
12:34
12:35
Halt: 1 Min
168 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Shambhupura
(SMP)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
177 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Chittaurgarh Junction
(COR)
13:50
14:00
Halt: 10 Min
189 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Chanderia
(CNA)
14:28
14:30
Halt: 2 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Basi Beriasal
(BSSL)
14:54
14:55
Halt: 1 Min
215 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Parsoli
(PSLI)
15:09
15:10
Halt: 1 Min
230 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Barundini
(BNDI)
15:22
15:24
Halt: 2 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Mandal Garh
(MLGH)
15:43
15:45
Halt: 2 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Jalandari
(JNRI)
16:49
16:50
Halt: 1 Min
287 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Srinagar
(SNAR)
17:24
17:25
Halt: 1 Min
310 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Bundi
(BUDI)
17:40
17:45
Halt: 5 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Thalera
(THEA)
18:03
18:05
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
19:15
19:35
Halt: 20 Min
358 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Keshorai Patan
(KPTN)
19:58
20:00
Halt: 2 Min
372 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kapren
(KPZ)
20:19
20:20
Halt: 1 Min
392 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Laban
(LBN)
20:39
20:40
Halt: 1 Min
411 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Lakheri
(LKE)
20:49
20:50
Halt: 1 Min
419 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Indargarh
(IDG)
21:04
21:05
Halt: 1 Min
430 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Amli
(AMLI)
21:16
21:17
Halt: 1 Min
443 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Rawania Dungar
(RWJ)
21:26
21:27
Halt: 1 Min
451 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
21:55
22:00
Halt: 5 Min
466 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Ranthambhore
(RNT)
22:12
22:13
Halt: 1 Min
476 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Mokholi
(MXL)
22:22
22:23
Halt: 1 Min
485 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Malarna
(MLZ)
22:34
22:35
Halt: 1 Min
496 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Nomoda
(NMD)
22:44
22:45
Halt: 1 Min
503 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Narayanpur Tatwara
(NNW)
22:53
22:55
Halt: 2 Min
513 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Lalpur Umri
(LRU)
23:04
23:05
Halt: 1 Min
523 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Gangapur City
(GGC)
23:20
23:30
Halt: 10 Min
530 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Pilioda
(PDZ)
23:49
23:50
Halt: 1 Min
550 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Khandip
(KNDP)
23:57
23:58
Halt: 1 Min
556 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Shri Mahaveerji
(SMVJ)
00:13
00:15
Halt: 2 Min
564 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Hindaun City
(HAN)
00:35
00:40
Halt: 5 Min
574 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Fateh Singhpura
(FSP)
00:53
00:54
Halt: 1 Min
587 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Bayana Junction
(BXN)
02:00
02:05
Halt: 5 Min
607 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Birambad
(BAMA)
02:11
02:12
Halt: 1 Min
611 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Bandh Bareta
(BR)
02:17
02:18
Halt: 1 Min
616 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Naglatula
(NGLT)
02:24
02:25
Halt: 1 Min
622 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Bansi Paharpur
(BIQ)
02:34
02:35
Halt: 1 Min
628 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Dhana Kherli
(DXK)
02:41
02:42
Halt: 1 Min
634 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Rupbas
(RBS)
02:51
02:52
Halt: 1 Min
641 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Aulenda
(AED)
02:58
02:59
Halt: 1 Min
646 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Fatehpur Sikri
(FTS)
03:07
03:09
Halt: 2 Min
655 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Singarpur
(SNPR)
03:15
03:16
Halt: 1 Min
661 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Kiraoli
(KLB)
03:23
03:25
Halt: 2 Min
667 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Mirhakur
(MIQ)
03:33
03:34
Halt: 1 Min
676 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Pathauli
(PTLI)
03:41
03:42
Halt: 1 Min
681 Km
Day 2
daily

61
Idgah Agra Junction
(IDH)
03:55
04:00
Halt: 5 Min
689 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Agra Fort
(AF)
04:40
691 Km
Day 2
daily

05911 Haldighati Pass is a Passenger Special train run by Indian railways between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Agra Fort (AF) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 05911. At the top of the page, one can find the 05911 train route and the 05911 train time table. It departs from the source station Ratlam Jn (RTM) at 08:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Agra Fort (AF) at 04:40 on day 2. It runs DAILY from the source station and covers a total journey of 691 kilometre. 05911 train route includes travel journey through 62 stations, and it has stoppages on Ratlam Jn, Namli, Jaora, Dhodhar, Kachnara, Dalauda, Mandasor, Piplia, Malhargarh, Harkia Khal, Nimach, Bisalwas Kalan, Jawad Road, Nimbahera, Gambhiri Road, Shambhupura, Chittaurgarh Jn, Chanderia, Basi Beriasal, Parsoli, Barundini, Mandal Garh, Jalandari, Srinagar, Bundi, Thalera, Kota Jn, Keshorai Patan, Kapren, Laban, Lakheri, Indargarh, Amli, Rawania Dungar, Sawai Madhopur, Ranthambhore, Mokholi, Malarna, Nomoda, Narayanpur Tatwara, Lalpur Umri, Gangapur City, Pilioda, Khandip, Shri Mahaveerji, Hindaun City, Fateh Singhpura, Bayana Jn, Birambad, Bandh Bareta, Naglatula, Bansi Paharpur, Dhana Kherli, Rupbas, Aulenda, Fatehpur Sikri, Singarpur, Kiraoli, Mirhakur, Pathauli, Idgah Agra Jn, Agra Fort.

05911 Haldighati Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 05911 train time table, travelling by 05911 Haldighati Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Ratlam Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The departure time of train 05911 from Ratlam Jn is 08:45. The next stopping station is Namli at a distance of 13km.

2. Namli

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Namli is NLI. The arrival time of 05911 at Namli is 09:08. The departure time of train 05911 from Namli is 09:09. The total halt time of train 05911 at Namli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Jaora at a distance of 20km.

3. Jaora

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Jaora is JAO. The arrival time of 05911 at Jaora is 09:27. The departure time of train 05911 from Jaora is 09:29. The total halt time of train 05911 at Jaora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Namli is 20km away. The next stopping station is Dhodhar at a distance of 17km.

4. Dhodhar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dhodhar is DOD. The arrival time of 05911 at Dhodhar is 09:45. The departure time of train 05911 from Dhodhar is 09:47. The total halt time of train 05911 at Dhodhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaora is 17km away. The next stopping station is Kachnara at a distance of 7km.

5. Kachnara

It is the 5th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kachnara is KHNR. The arrival time of 05911 at Kachnara is 09:56. The departure time of train 05911 from Kachnara is 09:57. The total halt time of train 05911 at Kachnara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhodhar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dalauda at a distance of 12km.

6. Dalauda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dalauda is DLD. The arrival time of 05911 at Dalauda is 10:09. The departure time of train 05911 from Dalauda is 10:11. The total halt time of train 05911 at Dalauda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kachnara is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mandasor at a distance of 15km.

7. Mandasor

It is the 7th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mandasor is MDS. The arrival time of 05911 at Mandasor is 10:21. The departure time of train 05911 from Mandasor is 10:26. The total halt time of train 05911 at Mandasor is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalauda is 15km away. The next stopping station is Piplia at a distance of 16km.

8. Piplia

It is the 8th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Piplia is PIP. The arrival time of 05911 at Piplia is 10:45. The departure time of train 05911 from Piplia is 10:47. The total halt time of train 05911 at Piplia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandasor is 16km away. The next stopping station is Malhargarh at a distance of 8km.

9. Malhargarh

It is the 9th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Malhargarh is MLG. The arrival time of 05911 at Malhargarh is 10:57. The departure time of train 05911 from Malhargarh is 10:59. The total halt time of train 05911 at Malhargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piplia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Harkia Khal at a distance of 12km.

10. Harkia Khal

It is the 10th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Harkia Khal is HKL. The arrival time of 05911 at Harkia Khal is 11:09. The departure time of train 05911 from Harkia Khal is 11:11. The total halt time of train 05911 at Harkia Khal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malhargarh is 12km away. The next stopping station is Nimach at a distance of 13km.

11. Nimach

It is the 11th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Nimach is NMH. The arrival time of 05911 at Nimach is 11:33. The departure time of train 05911 from Nimach is 11:35. The total halt time of train 05911 at Nimach is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harkia Khal is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bisalwas Kalan at a distance of 9km.

12. Bisalwas Kalan

It is the 12th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bisalwas Kalan is BIWK. The arrival time of 05911 at Bisalwas Kalan is 11:51. The departure time of train 05911 from Bisalwas Kalan is 11:52. The total halt time of train 05911 at Bisalwas Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimach is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jawad Road at a distance of 7km.

13. Jawad Road

It is the 13th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Jawad Road is JWO. The arrival time of 05911 at Jawad Road is 12:09. The departure time of train 05911 from Jawad Road is 12:11. The total halt time of train 05911 at Jawad Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bisalwas Kalan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nimbahera at a distance of 11km.

14. Nimbahera

It is the 14th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 160 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Nimbahera is NBH. The arrival time of 05911 at Nimbahera is 12:22. The departure time of train 05911 from Nimbahera is 12:24. The total halt time of train 05911 at Nimbahera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jawad Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gambhiri Road at a distance of 8km.

15. Gambhiri Road

It is the 15th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Gambhiri Road is GRF. The arrival time of 05911 at Gambhiri Road is 12:34. The departure time of train 05911 from Gambhiri Road is 12:35. The total halt time of train 05911 at Gambhiri Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimbahera is 8km away. The next stopping station is Shambhupura at a distance of 9km.

16. Shambhupura

It is the 16th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Shambhupura is SMP. The arrival time of 05911 at Shambhupura is 12:44. The departure time of train 05911 from Shambhupura is 12:45. The total halt time of train 05911 at Shambhupura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gambhiri Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chittaurgarh Jn at a distance of 12km.

17. Chittaurgarh Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Chittaurgarh Jn is COR. The arrival time of 05911 at Chittaurgarh Jn is 13:50. The departure time of train 05911 from Chittaurgarh Jn is 14:00. The total halt time of train 05911 at Chittaurgarh Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shambhupura is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chanderia at a distance of 7km.

18. Chanderia

It is the 18th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Chanderia is CNA. The arrival time of 05911 at Chanderia is 14:28. The departure time of train 05911 from Chanderia is 14:30. The total halt time of train 05911 at Chanderia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittaurgarh Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Basi Beriasal at a distance of 19km.

19. Basi Beriasal

It is the 19th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Basi Beriasal is BSSL. The arrival time of 05911 at Basi Beriasal is 14:54. The departure time of train 05911 from Basi Beriasal is 14:55. The total halt time of train 05911 at Basi Beriasal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chanderia is 19km away. The next stopping station is Parsoli at a distance of 15km.

20. Parsoli

It is the 20th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Parsoli is PSLI. The arrival time of 05911 at Parsoli is 15:09. The departure time of train 05911 from Parsoli is 15:10. The total halt time of train 05911 at Parsoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basi Beriasal is 15km away. The next stopping station is Barundini at a distance of 7km.

21. Barundini

It is the 21st station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Barundini is BNDI. The arrival time of 05911 at Barundini is 15:22. The departure time of train 05911 from Barundini is 15:24. The total halt time of train 05911 at Barundini is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsoli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mandal Garh at a distance of 15km.

22. Mandal Garh

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mandal Garh is MLGH. The arrival time of 05911 at Mandal Garh is 15:43. The departure time of train 05911 from Mandal Garh is 15:45. The total halt time of train 05911 at Mandal Garh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barundini is 15km away. The next stopping station is Jalandari at a distance of 35km.

23. Jalandari

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Jalandari is JNRI. The arrival time of 05911 at Jalandari is 16:49. The departure time of train 05911 from Jalandari is 16:50. The total halt time of train 05911 at Jalandari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandal Garh is 35km away. The next stopping station is Srinagar at a distance of 23km.

24. Srinagar

It is the 24th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Srinagar is SNAR. The arrival time of 05911 at Srinagar is 17:24. The departure time of train 05911 from Srinagar is 17:25. The total halt time of train 05911 at Srinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandari is 23km away. The next stopping station is Bundi at a distance of 10km.

25. Bundi

It is the 25th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bundi is BUDI. The arrival time of 05911 at Bundi is 17:40. The departure time of train 05911 from Bundi is 17:45. The total halt time of train 05911 at Bundi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srinagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Thalera at a distance of 14km.

26. Thalera

It is the 26th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Thalera is THEA. The arrival time of 05911 at Thalera is 18:03. The departure time of train 05911 from Thalera is 18:05. The total halt time of train 05911 at Thalera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bundi is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 24km.

27. Kota Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 358 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 05911 at Kota Jn is 19:15. The departure time of train 05911 from Kota Jn is 19:35. The total halt time of train 05911 at Kota Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thalera is 24km away. The next stopping station is Keshorai Patan at a distance of 14km.

28. Keshorai Patan

It is the 28th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 372 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Keshorai Patan is KPTN. The arrival time of 05911 at Keshorai Patan is 19:58. The departure time of train 05911 from Keshorai Patan is 20:00. The total halt time of train 05911 at Keshorai Patan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kapren at a distance of 20km.

29. Kapren

It is the 29th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 392 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kapren is KPZ. The arrival time of 05911 at Kapren is 20:19. The departure time of train 05911 from Kapren is 20:20. The total halt time of train 05911 at Kapren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshorai Patan is 20km away. The next stopping station is Laban at a distance of 19km.

30. Laban

It is the 30th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Laban is LBN. The arrival time of 05911 at Laban is 20:39. The departure time of train 05911 from Laban is 20:40. The total halt time of train 05911 at Laban is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapren is 19km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 8km.

31. Lakheri

It is the 31st station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 419 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 05911 at Lakheri is 20:49. The departure time of train 05911 from Lakheri is 20:50. The total halt time of train 05911 at Lakheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laban is 8km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 11km.

32. Indargarh

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 05911 at Indargarh is 21:04. The departure time of train 05911 from Indargarh is 21:05. The total halt time of train 05911 at Indargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Amli at a distance of 13km.

33. Amli

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 443 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Amli is AMLI. The arrival time of 05911 at Amli is 21:16. The departure time of train 05911 from Amli is 21:17. The total halt time of train 05911 at Amli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rawania Dungar at a distance of 8km.

34. Rawania Dungar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 451 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Rawania Dungar is RWJ. The arrival time of 05911 at Rawania Dungar is 21:26. The departure time of train 05911 from Rawania Dungar is 21:27. The total halt time of train 05911 at Rawania Dungar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 15km.

35. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 466 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 05911 at Sawai Madhopur is 21:55. The departure time of train 05911 from Sawai Madhopur is 22:00. The total halt time of train 05911 at Sawai Madhopur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawania Dungar is 15km away. The next stopping station is Ranthambhore at a distance of 10km.

36. Ranthambhore

It is the 36th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 476 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Ranthambhore is RNT. The arrival time of 05911 at Ranthambhore is 22:12. The departure time of train 05911 from Ranthambhore is 22:13. The total halt time of train 05911 at Ranthambhore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mokholi at a distance of 9km.

37. Mokholi

It is the 37th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 485 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mokholi is MXL. The arrival time of 05911 at Mokholi is 22:22. The departure time of train 05911 from Mokholi is 22:23. The total halt time of train 05911 at Mokholi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranthambhore is 9km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 11km.

38. Malarna

It is the 38th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 496 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 05911 at Malarna is 22:34. The departure time of train 05911 from Malarna is 22:35. The total halt time of train 05911 at Malarna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokholi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nomoda at a distance of 7km.

39. Nomoda

It is the 39th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 503 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Nomoda is NMD. The arrival time of 05911 at Nomoda is 22:44. The departure time of train 05911 from Nomoda is 22:45. The total halt time of train 05911 at Nomoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 7km away. The next stopping station is Narayanpur Tatwara at a distance of 10km.

40. Narayanpur Tatwara

It is the 40th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 513 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Narayanpur Tatwara is NNW. The arrival time of 05911 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 22:53. The departure time of train 05911 from Narayanpur Tatwara is 22:55. The total halt time of train 05911 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nomoda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lalpur Umri at a distance of 10km.

41. Lalpur Umri

It is the 41st station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 523 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Lalpur Umri is LRU. The arrival time of 05911 at Lalpur Umri is 23:04. The departure time of train 05911 from Lalpur Umri is 23:05. The total halt time of train 05911 at Lalpur Umri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayanpur Tatwara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 7km.

42. Gangapur City

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 530 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 05911 at Gangapur City is 23:20. The departure time of train 05911 from Gangapur City is 23:30. The total halt time of train 05911 at Gangapur City is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalpur Umri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pilioda at a distance of 20km.

43. Pilioda

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 550 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Pilioda is PDZ. The arrival time of 05911 at Pilioda is 23:49. The departure time of train 05911 from Pilioda is 23:50. The total halt time of train 05911 at Pilioda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 20km away. The next stopping station is Khandip at a distance of 6km.

44. Khandip

It is the 44th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 556 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Khandip is KNDP. The arrival time of 05911 at Khandip is 23:57. The departure time of train 05911 from Khandip is 23:58. The total halt time of train 05911 at Khandip is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilioda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahaveerji at a distance of 8km.

45. Shri Mahaveerji

It is the 45th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 564 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Shri Mahaveerji is SMVJ. The arrival time of 05911 at Shri Mahaveerji is 00:13. The departure time of train 05911 from Shri Mahaveerji is 00:15. The total halt time of train 05911 at Shri Mahaveerji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandip is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 10km.

46. Hindaun City

It is the 46th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 574 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 05911 at Hindaun City is 00:35. The departure time of train 05911 from Hindaun City is 00:40. The total halt time of train 05911 at Hindaun City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahaveerji is 10km away. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 13km.

47. Fateh Singhpura

It is the 47th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 587 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 05911 at Fateh Singhpura is 00:53. The departure time of train 05911 from Fateh Singhpura is 00:54. The total halt time of train 05911 at Fateh Singhpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 20km.

48. Bayana Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 607 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 05911 at Bayana Jn is 02:00. The departure time of train 05911 from Bayana Jn is 02:05. The total halt time of train 05911 at Bayana Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 20km away. The next stopping station is Birambad at a distance of 4km.

49. Birambad

It is the 49th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 611 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Birambad is BAMA. The arrival time of 05911 at Birambad is 02:11. The departure time of train 05911 from Birambad is 02:12. The total halt time of train 05911 at Birambad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bandh Bareta at a distance of 5km.

50. Bandh Bareta

It is the 50th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 616 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bandh Bareta is BR. The arrival time of 05911 at Bandh Bareta is 02:17. The departure time of train 05911 from Bandh Bareta is 02:18. The total halt time of train 05911 at Bandh Bareta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birambad is 5km away. The next stopping station is Naglatula at a distance of 6km.

51. Naglatula

It is the 51st station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 622 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Naglatula is NGLT. The arrival time of 05911 at Naglatula is 02:24. The departure time of train 05911 from Naglatula is 02:25. The total halt time of train 05911 at Naglatula is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandh Bareta is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bansi Paharpur at a distance of 6km.

52. Bansi Paharpur

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 628 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bansi Paharpur is BIQ. The arrival time of 05911 at Bansi Paharpur is 02:34. The departure time of train 05911 from Bansi Paharpur is 02:35. The total halt time of train 05911 at Bansi Paharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naglatula is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhana Kherli at a distance of 6km.

53. Dhana Kherli

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 634 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dhana Kherli is DXK. The arrival time of 05911 at Dhana Kherli is 02:41. The departure time of train 05911 from Dhana Kherli is 02:42. The total halt time of train 05911 at Dhana Kherli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansi Paharpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rupbas at a distance of 7km.

54. Rupbas

It is the 54th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 641 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Rupbas is RBS. The arrival time of 05911 at Rupbas is 02:51. The departure time of train 05911 from Rupbas is 02:52. The total halt time of train 05911 at Rupbas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhana Kherli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Aulenda at a distance of 5km.

55. Aulenda

It is the 55th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 646 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Aulenda is AED. The arrival time of 05911 at Aulenda is 02:58. The departure time of train 05911 from Aulenda is 02:59. The total halt time of train 05911 at Aulenda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rupbas is 5km away. The next stopping station is Fatehpur Sikri at a distance of 9km.

56. Fatehpur Sikri

It is the 56th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 655 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Fatehpur Sikri is FTS. The arrival time of 05911 at Fatehpur Sikri is 03:07. The departure time of train 05911 from Fatehpur Sikri is 03:09. The total halt time of train 05911 at Fatehpur Sikri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aulenda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Singarpur at a distance of 6km.

57. Singarpur

It is the 57th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 661 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Singarpur is SNPR. The arrival time of 05911 at Singarpur is 03:15. The departure time of train 05911 from Singarpur is 03:16. The total halt time of train 05911 at Singarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehpur Sikri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kiraoli at a distance of 6km.

58. Kiraoli

It is the 58th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 667 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kiraoli is KLB. The arrival time of 05911 at Kiraoli is 03:23. The departure time of train 05911 from Kiraoli is 03:25. The total halt time of train 05911 at Kiraoli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mirhakur at a distance of 9km.

59. Mirhakur

It is the 59th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 676 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mirhakur is MIQ. The arrival time of 05911 at Mirhakur is 03:33. The departure time of train 05911 from Mirhakur is 03:34. The total halt time of train 05911 at Mirhakur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiraoli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pathauli at a distance of 5km.

60. Pathauli

It is the 60th station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 681 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Pathauli is PTLI. The arrival time of 05911 at Pathauli is 03:41. The departure time of train 05911 from Pathauli is 03:42. The total halt time of train 05911 at Pathauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirhakur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Idgah Agra Jn at a distance of 8km.

61. Idgah Agra Jn

It is the 61st station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 689 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Idgah Agra Jn is IDH. The arrival time of 05911 at Idgah Agra Jn is 03:55. The departure time of train 05911 from Idgah Agra Jn is 04:00. The total halt time of train 05911 at Idgah Agra Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathauli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Agra Fort at a distance of 2km.

62. Agra Fort

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 05911 Haldighati Pass at a distance of 691 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Agra Fort is AF. The arrival time of 05911 at Agra Fort is 04:40. The previous stopping station, Idgah Agra Jn is 2km away.

05911 Haldighati Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 05911 Haldighati Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 05911 Haldighati Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 05911 Haldighati Pass?

Mandasor, Chittaurgarh Junction, Bundi, Kota Junction, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City, Hindaun City, Bayana Junction, Idgah Agra Junction are major halts where Haldighati Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 05911 Haldighati Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 05911 Haldighati Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Haldighati Pass?

Train number of Haldighati Pass is 05911. You can check entire Haldighati Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

05911 train schedule Haldighati Pass train time table Haldighati Pass ka time table Haldighati Pass kitne baje hai Haldighati Pass ka number05911 train time table