06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  51 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)

15:00
0 Km
Day 1
sun

2
Nokha
(NOK)
15:45
15:47
Halt: 2 Min
65 Km
Day 1
sun

3
Nagaur
(NGO)
16:22
16:27
Halt: 5 Min
117 Km
Day 1
sun

4
Degana Junction
(DNA)
18:24
18:27
Halt: 3 Min
219 Km
Day 1
sun

5
Makrana Junction
(MKN)
19:16
19:19
Halt: 3 Min
263 Km
Day 1
sun

6
Phulera
(FL)
20:40
20:42
Halt: 2 Min
328 Km
Day 1
sun

7
Jaipur
(JP)
21:30
21:40
Halt: 10 Min
382 Km
Day 1
sun

8
Durgapura
(DPA)
21:51
21:54
Halt: 3 Min
390 Km
Day 1
sun

9
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
23:25
23:45
Halt: 20 Min
514 Km
Day 1
sun

10
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
01:00
01:10
Halt: 10 Min
621 Km
Day 2
mon

11
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
04:05
04:20
Halt: 15 Min
846 Km
Day 2
mon

12
Ujjain Junction
(UJN)
05:40
05:45
Halt: 5 Min
901 Km
Day 2
mon

13
Shujalpur
(SJP)
07:13
07:15
Halt: 2 Min
1004 Km
Day 2
mon

14
Sehore
(SEH)
07:48
07:50
Halt: 2 Min
1046 Km
Day 2
mon

15
Bhopal
(BPL)
09:00
09:10
Halt: 10 Min
1087 Km
Day 2
mon

16
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
10:40
10:50
Halt: 10 Min
1179 Km
Day 2
mon

17
Nagpur
(NGP)
15:30
15:35
Halt: 5 Min
1474 Km
Day 2
mon

18
Chandrapur
(CD)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
1669 Km
Day 2
mon

19
Balharshah
(BPQ)
19:20
19:25
Halt: 5 Min
1683 Km
Day 2
mon

20
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
(SKZR)
20:32
20:33
Halt: 1 Min
1753 Km
Day 2
mon

21
Ramgundam
(RDM)
21:38
21:39
Halt: 1 Min
1826 Km
Day 2
mon

22
Warangal
(WL)
23:15
23:17
Halt: 2 Min
1926 Km
Day 2
mon

23
Khammam
(KMT)
00:39
00:40
Halt: 1 Min
2034 Km
Day 3
tue

24
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
02:25
02:40
Halt: 15 Min
2134 Km
Day 3
tue

25
Ongole
(OGL)
04:38
04:40
Halt: 2 Min
2273 Km
Day 3
tue

26
Nellore
(NLR)
06:03
06:05
Halt: 2 Min
2389 Km
Day 3
tue

27
Gudur Junction
(GDR)
06:48
06:50
Halt: 2 Min
2427 Km
Day 3
tue

28
Sullurupeta
(SPE)
07:48
07:50
Halt: 2 Min
2482 Km
Day 3
tue

29
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
10:00
10:15
Halt: 15 Min
2569 Km
Day 3
tue

30
Tambaram
(TBM)
10:43
10:45
Halt: 2 Min
2594 Km
Day 3
tue

31
Chengalpattu
(CGL)
11:13
11:15
Halt: 2 Min
2624 Km
Day 3
tue

32
Villupuram Junction
(VM)
12:55
13:00
Halt: 5 Min
2727 Km
Day 3
tue

33
Vriddhachalam Junction
(VRI)
13:40
13:42
Halt: 2 Min
2782 Km
Day 3
tue

34
Ariyalur
(ALU)
14:15
14:16
Halt: 1 Min
2835 Km
Day 3
tue

35
Srirangam
(SRGM)
14:59
15:00
Halt: 1 Min
2893 Km
Day 3
tue

36
Tiruchchirappalli Junction
(TPJ)
15:45
15:50
Halt: 5 Min
2905 Km
Day 3
tue

37
Dindigul Junction
(DG)
17:00
17:05
Halt: 5 Min
2999 Km
Day 3
tue

38
Kodaikanal Road
(KQN)
17:23
17:25
Halt: 2 Min
3021 Km
Day 3
tue

39
Madurai Junction
(MDU)
18:30
3061 Km
Day 3
tue

06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06054. At the top of the page, one can find the 06054 train route and the 06054 train time table. It departs from the source station Bikaner Jn (BKN) at 15:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Madurai Jn (MDU) at 18:30 on day 3. It runs Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 3061 kilometre. 06054 train route includes travel journey through 39 stations, and it has stoppages on Bikaner Jn, Nokha, Nagaur, Degana Jn, Makrana Jn, Phulera, Jaipur, Durgapura, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn, Nagda Jn, Ujjain Jn, Shujalpur, Sehore, Bhopal, Itarsi Jn, Nagpur, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Ramgundam, Warangal, Khammam, Vijayawada Jn, Ongole, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Sullurupeta, Chennai Egmore, Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Villupuram Jn, Vriddhachalam Jn, Ariyalur, Srirangam, Tiruchchirappalli Jn, Dindigul Jn, Kodaikanal Road, Madurai Jn.

06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special Stops

If we closely look at the 06054 train time table, travelling by 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bikaner Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The departure time of train 06054 from Bikaner Jn is 15:00. The next stopping station is Nokha at a distance of 65km.

2. Nokha

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nokha is NOK. The arrival time of 06054 at Nokha is 15:45. The departure time of train 06054 from Nokha is 15:47. The total halt time of train 06054 at Nokha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikaner Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Nagaur at a distance of 52km.

3. Nagaur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nagaur is NGO. The arrival time of 06054 at Nagaur is 16:22. The departure time of train 06054 from Nagaur is 16:27. The total halt time of train 06054 at Nagaur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nokha is 52km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 102km.

4. Degana Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 06054 at Degana Jn is 18:24. The departure time of train 06054 from Degana Jn is 18:27. The total halt time of train 06054 at Degana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagaur is 102km away. The next stopping station is Makrana Jn at a distance of 44km.

5. Makrana Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 263 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Makrana Jn is MKN. The arrival time of 06054 at Makrana Jn is 19:16. The departure time of train 06054 from Makrana Jn is 19:19. The total halt time of train 06054 at Makrana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 65km.

6. Phulera

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 328 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 06054 at Phulera is 20:40. The departure time of train 06054 from Phulera is 20:42. The total halt time of train 06054 at Phulera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makrana Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 54km.

7. Jaipur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 06054 at Jaipur is 21:30. The departure time of train 06054 from Jaipur is 21:40. The total halt time of train 06054 at Jaipur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 54km away. The next stopping station is Durgapura at a distance of 8km.

8. Durgapura

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 390 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Durgapura is DPA. The arrival time of 06054 at Durgapura is 21:51. The departure time of train 06054 from Durgapura is 21:54. The total halt time of train 06054 at Durgapura is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 124km.

9. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 514 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 06054 at Sawai Madhopur is 23:25. The departure time of train 06054 from Sawai Madhopur is 23:45. The total halt time of train 06054 at Sawai Madhopur is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapura is 124km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 107km.

10. Kota Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 621 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 06054 at Kota Jn is 01:00. The departure time of train 06054 from Kota Jn is 01:10. The total halt time of train 06054 at Kota Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 107km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 225km.

11. Nagda Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 846 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 06054 at Nagda Jn is 04:05. The departure time of train 06054 from Nagda Jn is 04:20. The total halt time of train 06054 at Nagda Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 225km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 55km.

12. Ujjain Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 901 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 06054 at Ujjain Jn is 05:40. The departure time of train 06054 from Ujjain Jn is 05:45. The total halt time of train 06054 at Ujjain Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Shujalpur at a distance of 103km.

13. Shujalpur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1004 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Shujalpur is SJP. The arrival time of 06054 at Shujalpur is 07:13. The departure time of train 06054 from Shujalpur is 07:15. The total halt time of train 06054 at Shujalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujjain Jn is 103km away. The next stopping station is Sehore at a distance of 42km.

14. Sehore

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1046 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sehore is SEH. The arrival time of 06054 at Sehore is 07:48. The departure time of train 06054 from Sehore is 07:50. The total halt time of train 06054 at Sehore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shujalpur is 42km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 41km.

15. Bhopal

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1087 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 06054 at Bhopal is 09:00. The departure time of train 06054 from Bhopal is 09:10. The total halt time of train 06054 at Bhopal is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sehore is 41km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 92km.

16. Itarsi Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1179 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 06054 at Itarsi Jn is 10:40. The departure time of train 06054 from Itarsi Jn is 10:50. The total halt time of train 06054 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 92km away. The next stopping station is Nagpur at a distance of 295km.

17. Nagpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1474 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nagpur is NGP. The arrival time of 06054 at Nagpur is 15:30. The departure time of train 06054 from Nagpur is 15:35. The total halt time of train 06054 at Nagpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 295km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapur at a distance of 195km.

18. Chandrapur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1669 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Chandrapur is CD. The arrival time of 06054 at Chandrapur is 18:08. The departure time of train 06054 from Chandrapur is 18:10. The total halt time of train 06054 at Chandrapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagpur is 195km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 14km.

19. Balharshah

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1683 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 06054 at Balharshah is 19:20. The departure time of train 06054 from Balharshah is 19:25. The total halt time of train 06054 at Balharshah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Kaghaznagar at a distance of 70km.

20. Sirpur Kaghaznagar

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1753 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sirpur Kaghaznagar is SKZR. The arrival time of 06054 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 20:32. The departure time of train 06054 from Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 20:33. The total halt time of train 06054 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 70km away. The next stopping station is Ramgundam at a distance of 73km.

21. Ramgundam

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1826 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ramgundam is RDM. The arrival time of 06054 at Ramgundam is 21:38. The departure time of train 06054 from Ramgundam is 21:39. The total halt time of train 06054 at Ramgundam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 73km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 100km.

22. Warangal

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 1926 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 06054 at Warangal is 23:15. The departure time of train 06054 from Warangal is 23:17. The total halt time of train 06054 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgundam is 100km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 108km.

23. Khammam

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2034 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 06054 at Khammam is 00:39. The departure time of train 06054 from Khammam is 00:40. The total halt time of train 06054 at Khammam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 108km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 100km.

24. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2134 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 06054 at Vijayawada Jn is 02:25. The departure time of train 06054 from Vijayawada Jn is 02:40. The total halt time of train 06054 at Vijayawada Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 100km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 139km.

25. Ongole

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2273 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 06054 at Ongole is 04:38. The departure time of train 06054 from Ongole is 04:40. The total halt time of train 06054 at Ongole is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 139km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 116km.

26. Nellore

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2389 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 06054 at Nellore is 06:03. The departure time of train 06054 from Nellore is 06:05. The total halt time of train 06054 at Nellore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 116km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 38km.

27. Gudur Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2427 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 06054 at Gudur Jn is 06:48. The departure time of train 06054 from Gudur Jn is 06:50. The total halt time of train 06054 at Gudur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore is 38km away. The next stopping station is Sullurupeta at a distance of 55km.

28. Sullurupeta

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2482 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sullurupeta is SPE. The arrival time of 06054 at Sullurupeta is 07:48. The departure time of train 06054 from Sullurupeta is 07:50. The total halt time of train 06054 at Sullurupeta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Chennai Egmore at a distance of 87km.

29. Chennai Egmore

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2569 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Chennai Egmore is MS. The arrival time of 06054 at Chennai Egmore is 10:00. The departure time of train 06054 from Chennai Egmore is 10:15. The total halt time of train 06054 at Chennai Egmore is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sullurupeta is 87km away. The next stopping station is Tambaram at a distance of 25km.

30. Tambaram

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2594 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Tambaram is TBM. The arrival time of 06054 at Tambaram is 10:43. The departure time of train 06054 from Tambaram is 10:45. The total halt time of train 06054 at Tambaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Egmore is 25km away. The next stopping station is Chengalpattu at a distance of 30km.

31. Chengalpattu

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2624 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Chengalpattu is CGL. The arrival time of 06054 at Chengalpattu is 11:13. The departure time of train 06054 from Chengalpattu is 11:15. The total halt time of train 06054 at Chengalpattu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tambaram is 30km away. The next stopping station is Villupuram Jn at a distance of 103km.

32. Villupuram Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2727 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Villupuram Jn is VM. The arrival time of 06054 at Villupuram Jn is 12:55. The departure time of train 06054 from Villupuram Jn is 13:00. The total halt time of train 06054 at Villupuram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chengalpattu is 103km away. The next stopping station is Vriddhachalam Jn at a distance of 55km.

33. Vriddhachalam Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2782 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Vriddhachalam Jn is VRI. The arrival time of 06054 at Vriddhachalam Jn is 13:40. The departure time of train 06054 from Vriddhachalam Jn is 13:42. The total halt time of train 06054 at Vriddhachalam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Villupuram Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Ariyalur at a distance of 53km.

34. Ariyalur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2835 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ariyalur is ALU. The arrival time of 06054 at Ariyalur is 14:15. The departure time of train 06054 from Ariyalur is 14:16. The total halt time of train 06054 at Ariyalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vriddhachalam Jn is 53km away. The next stopping station is Srirangam at a distance of 58km.

35. Srirangam

It is the 35th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2893 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Srirangam is SRGM. The arrival time of 06054 at Srirangam is 14:59. The departure time of train 06054 from Srirangam is 15:00. The total halt time of train 06054 at Srirangam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ariyalur is 58km away. The next stopping station is Tiruchchirappalli Jn at a distance of 12km.

36. Tiruchchirappalli Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2905 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Tiruchchirappalli Jn is TPJ. The arrival time of 06054 at Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 15:45. The departure time of train 06054 from Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 15:50. The total halt time of train 06054 at Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srirangam is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dindigul Jn at a distance of 94km.

37. Dindigul Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 2999 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Dindigul Jn is DG. The arrival time of 06054 at Dindigul Jn is 17:00. The departure time of train 06054 from Dindigul Jn is 17:05. The total halt time of train 06054 at Dindigul Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 94km away. The next stopping station is Kodaikanal Road at a distance of 22km.

38. Kodaikanal Road

It is the 38th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 3021 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Kodaikanal Road is KQN. The arrival time of 06054 at Kodaikanal Road is 17:23. The departure time of train 06054 from Kodaikanal Road is 17:25. The total halt time of train 06054 at Kodaikanal Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dindigul Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Madurai Jn at a distance of 40km.

39. Madurai Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special at a distance of 3061 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Madurai Jn is MDU. The arrival time of 06054 at Madurai Jn is 18:30. The previous stopping station, Kodaikanal Road is 40km away.

06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special?

Nagaur, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Junction, Nagda Junction, Ujjain Junction, Bhopal, Itarsi Junction, Nagpur, Balharshah, Vijayawada Junction, Chennai Egmore, Villupuram Junction, Tiruchchirappalli Junction, Dindigul Junction are major halts where BKN MDU Sf Festival Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06054 BKN MDU Sf Festival Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BKN MDU Sf Festival Special?

Train number of BKN MDU Sf Festival Special is 06054. You can check entire BKN MDU Sf Festival Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06054 train schedule BKN MDU Sf Festival Special train time table BKN MDU Sf Festival Special ka time table BKN MDU Sf Festival Special kitne baje hai BKN MDU Sf Festival Special ka number06054 train time table